Alnis '2014, 11. kārta – Tērvete

21.08.2014
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis & Gita
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3104 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:48:46
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V40         Sprīdītis  00:56:19 +07:33
 3.  3046 Artis Dude VA             Augstkalne 00:56:32 +07:46
 4.  3047 Guntis Dude V50           Sprīdītis  00:59:42 +10:56
 5.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      01:02:08 +13:22
 6.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC-Alnis 01:07:17 +18:31
 7.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš  V14      JNSC-Alnis 01:07:22 +18:36
 8.  2356 Andris Kikusts V40        LF         01:11:47 +23:01
 9.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       ind.       01:12:18 +23:32
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V50        Alnis      01:13:34 +24:48
11.  3006 Normunds Grava VA         Alnis      01:21:38 +32:52
2.DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V40         Alnis      00:55:57
 2.  3000 Arne Lūsis V40            Alnis      00:56:25 +00:28
 3.  3092 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:57:08 +01:11
 4.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC-Alnis 00:58:56 +02:59
 5.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V50      Alnis      00:59:49 +03:52
 6.  3054 Elmārs Antons V50         Sprīdītis  01:00:38 +04:41
 7.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC-Alnis 01:01:28 +05:31
 8.  3028 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:09:35 +13:38
 9.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind.       01:09:53 +13:56
10.  1276 Uldis Brūns V60           EKO O      01:10:03 +14:06
11.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:11:20 +15:23
12.  2416 Indra Segliņa S40         Sprīdītis  01:14:28 +18:31
13.  3063 Daina Livdāne S40         Alnis      01:18:29 +22:32
14.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V50        Alnis      01:25:01 +29:04
15.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons VB        Ziemeļkurz 01:26:03 +30:06
16.  3022 Zane Blumberga S40        Alnis      01:26:20 +30:23
17.  3130 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind.       01:33:53 +37:56
18.  3043 Juris Naglis V50          ind.       02:00:39 +64:42
     3090 Juris Kļaviņš V40         ZAJEC      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S60        Alnis      00:51:41
 2.  2050 Ivars Brants V60          Alnis      00:59:37 +07:56
 3.  3134 Tālivaldis Vectirāns VB   ind.       01:08:07 +16:26
 4.  3119 Ilze Pavlovska SB         DSP        01:09:57 +18:16
 5.  2107 Inguna Leiškalne S50      ind.       01:14:19 +22:38
 6.    41 Aņuta Ostašova S40        OK Saldus  01:14:45 +23:04
 7.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V12      JNSC-Alnis 01:18:27 +26:46
 8.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V14         JNSC-Alnis 01:22:04 +30:23
 9.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S60        Alnis      01:24:23 +32:42
10.  3118 Juris Valdovskis VB       ind.       01:28:23 +36:42
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe S50           Alnis      01:35:33 +43:52
12.  3006 Zane Grava SB             Alnis      01:36:03 +44:22
13.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            ind.       01:36:10 +44:29
14.  2766 Egīls Ancāns V50          Ziemeļkurz 01:51:37 +59:56
15.  3041 Reinis Līcis V60          Alnis      02:06:08 +74:27
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC-Alnis 00:18:10
 2.  3052 Kevins Švalbe V10         4 ssk      00:23:48 +05:38
 3.  3017 Vaira Anna Vectirāne S14  Spīdolas ģ 00:23:55 +05:45
 4.  3124 Matīss Grava V10          ind.       00:24:02 +05:52
 5.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V10        Sprīdītis  00:24:48 +06:38
 6.    40 Ausma Bruce S60           OK Saldus  00:25:40 +07:30
 7.  3025 Jānis Poots V10           Alnis      00:32:42 +14:32
     3087 Inta Andersone S50        Alnis      DQ      
     3045 Ritvars Karpikovs VA      JNSC-Alnis DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC-Alnis 00:06:56
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          Sprīdītis  00:08:11 +01:15
 3.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V10        Sprīdītis  00:12:14 +05:18
 4.    42 Andris Ostaševs V10       OK Saldus  00:12:29 +05:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 22.08.2014. 8:49:18 OK Alnis