Alnis '2014, 13. kārta – Tetelāne

2014.09.04.
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Krūmiņš
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Atis Rešķis Saldus        x87        00:50:03
 2.  3046 Artis Dude VA             Augstkalne 00:56:47 +06:44
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:57:56 +07:53
 4.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC-Alnis 00:59:28 +09:25
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts V40       OK Saldus  01:00:13 +10:10
 6.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš  V14      JNSC-Alnis 01:03:29 +13:26
 6.     3 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus     x98        01:03:29 +13:26
 8.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            Alnis      01:06:14 +16:11
 9.  2356 Andris Kikusts V40        LF         01:07:15 +17:12
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V50        Alnis      01:08:19 +18:16
11.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V40           Alnis/Paši 01:08:26 +18:23
12.  3000 Arne Lūsis V40            Alnis      01:12:29 +22:26
13.  3101 Anatolijs Ieviņš V40      Alnis      01:20:39 +30:36
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      00:50:51
 2.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V40         Alnis      00:53:51 +03:00
 3.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V50      Alnis      00:54:04 +03:13
 4.  3061 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... Alnis      00:54:29 +03:38
 5.  3113 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:54:43 +03:52
 6.  2181 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:55:06 +04:15
 6.  3094 Gints Grīnvalds V40       Alnis      00:55:06 +04:15
 8.  3092 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:56:02 +05:11
 9.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC-Alnis 00:57:59 +07:08
10.  3054 Elmārs Antons V50         Sprīdītis  00:59:22 +08:31
11.  3169 Jānis Valerts VA          KRAUSS     01:00:23 +09:32
12.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC-Alnis 01:03:06 +12:15
13.  3006 Normunds Grava VA         Alnis      01:03:28 +12:37
14.  3033 Zane Grava SB             Alnis      01:03:51 +13:00
15.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       ind.       01:05:01 +14:10
16.  1276 Uldis Brūns V60           EKO O      01:06:50 +15:59
17.  3090 Juris Kļaviņš V40         ZAJEC      01:07:13 +16:22
18.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V50        Alnis      01:07:37 +16:46
19.  3016 Ojārs Jakovels VA         Saldus OK  01:07:54 +17:03
20.  3043 Juris Naglis V50          ind.       01:09:56 +19:05
21.  3063 Daina Livdāne S40         Alnis      01:12:31 +21:40
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns V50         Alnis      01:14:51 +24:00
23.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind.       01:19:49 +28:58
24.  3024 Gita Gaisa S40            Alnis/Paši 01:20:53 +30:02
25.  3021 Inta Poriķe S50           Alnis      01:34:38 +43:47
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC-Alnis 00:41:12
 2.  3130 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind.       00:43:06 +01:54
 3.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V12      JNSC-Alnis 00:47:57 +06:45
 4.  3091 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC-Alnis 00:48:03 +06:51
 5.  2050 Ivars Brants V60          Alnis      00:50:56 +09:44
 6.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S60        Alnis      00:53:33 +12:21
 7.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V60         ind.       00:55:28 +14:16
 8.  2416 Indra Segliņa S40         Sprīdītis  00:56:38 +15:26
 9.  3036 Sabīne Oficiere SB        Saldus OK  00:58:06 +16:54
10.     1 Māra Stolere Saldus       x86        00:58:07 +16:55
11.  3049 Mikus Krišs Novads V16    Mežsusuri  01:03:20 +22:08
12.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      Alnis      01:05:31 +24:19
13.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            ind.       01:06:46 +25:34
14.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V14         JNSC-Alnis 01:06:58 +25:46
15.  3083 Elīna Grīnvalde S14       JNSC-Alnis 01:08:28 +27:16
16.    45 Dace Balaka S40           ind.       01:08:41 +27:29
17.  3096 Dzintra Leja S50          Alnis      01:10:28 +29:16
18.  3098 Jānis Leja V50            Alnis      01:10:52 +29:40
19.  3050 Jānis Novads V40          Mežsusuri  01:10:57 +29:45
20.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S60        Alnis      01:14:07 +32:55
21.  3011 Inguna Čākure S40         Alnis      01:16:23 +35:11
22.  3041 Reinis Līcis V60          Alnis      01:20:00 +38:48
23.  1689 Krista Gaisa S16          Alnis/Paši 01:29:55 +48:43
     1020 Kaspars Kampuss V40       ind.       DQ      
     3087 Inta Andersone S50        Alnis      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC-Alnis 00:24:11
 2.  3025 Jānis Poots V10           Alnis      00:29:48 +05:37
 3.  3052 Kevins Švalbe V10         4 ssk      00:33:57 +09:46
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3059 Reinis Novads V10         Mežsusuri  00:15:36
 2.  3058 Zane Novada S10           Mežsusuri  00:15:37 +00:01
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC-Alnis 00:16:24 +00:48
 4.  3123 Marija Karasenko S10      JNSC-Alnis 00:32:19 +16:43
 5.  1234 1234                      x10        00:32:50 +17:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 05.09.2014. 9:09:27 OK Alnis