„Aļņa” un Jelgavas novada atklātais čempionāts 2014 - Mangaļi

30.08.2014
Organizators : OK ALNIS-JNSC
Distanču priekšnieks : Dagnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S21A] [S21B] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
V21A Distance (1): 26 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:55:14
 2.    87 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis I 00:57:04 +01:50
 3.    85 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:57:49 +02:35
 4.    88 Alvis Reinsons            Raalto     01:00:25 +05:11
 5.    89 Kristaps Bērziņš          Taka       01:01:29 +06:15
 6.    93 Juri Kirjanov             Belie Noch 01:02:07 +06:53
 7.    95 Artis Dude                Augstkalne 01:09:00 +13:46
 8.    97 Salvis Daģis              OK Alnis   01:10:06 +14:52
 9.    91 Alexey Burago             Belie Noch 01:10:17 +15:03
10.    96 Andis Janovs              Briksnis S 01:10:27 +15:13
11.    94 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:14:19 +19:05
12.    86 Kārlis Prauliņš           Briksnis S 01:18:47 +23:33
13.    84 Kaspars Staņa             A2         01:22:44 +27:30
14.    90 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 01:24:43 +29:29
       92 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis S DQ      
V18 Distance (1): 26 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Roman Noskov              Belie Noch 01:00:05
 2.    81 Endijs Titomers           OK Alnis-J 01:02:58 +02:53
 3.    80 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie Noch 01:07:54 +07:49
 4.    77 Kazimieras Melaika        OK Krantas 01:14:22 +14:17
 5.    76 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis-J 01:15:57 +15:52
       79 Tomass Andersons          OK Alnis-J DQ      
V35 Distance (1): 26 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  01:09:36
 2.   114 Normunds Grava            OK Alnis   01:32:18 +22:42
 3.   109 Maksim Lapekin            Mogilev    01:33:46 +24:10
 4.   113 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:37:07 +27:31
 5.   111 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis I 01:38:34 +28:58
 6.   110 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:44:59 +35:23
 7.   107 Henrijs Šuķītis           ind.       01:46:14 +36:38
 8.   112 Gints Grīnvalds           OK Alnis   02:01:58 +52:22
      107 Henrijs Šuķītis           ind.       DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:58:53
 2.   121 Egīls Puriņš              Mona       00:59:17 +00:24
 3.   120 Dainius Melaika           OK Krantas 01:01:20 +02:27
 4.   126 Ilmārs Dukulis            OK Alnis   01:07:24 +08:31
 5.   124 Arne Lūsis                OK Alnis   01:08:46 +09:53
 6.   119 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:14:16 +15:23
 7.   122 Mihail Grigorevich        Mogilev    01:15:41 +16:48
 8.   118 Ainars Lagzdiņš           Mona       01:16:14 +17:21
 9.   125 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:19:57 +21:04
10.   116 Ainārs Šiliņš             Elejas pag 01:20:29 +21:36
11.   117 Genādijs Gordeiko         Ind.       01:23:56 +25:03
      115 Juris Kļaviņš             ZAJEC      DQ      
S21A Distance (2): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Zane Dzirkale             ZAJEC      01:02:20
 2.    24 Ilona Daģe                OK Alnis   01:09:23 +07:03
 3.    31 Linda Krūmiņa             Briksnis S 01:10:49 +08:29
 4.    30 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:13:03 +10:43
 5.    28 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis S 01:14:47 +12:27
 6.    29 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 01:14:56 +12:36
 7.    18 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis S 01:16:13 +13:53
 8.    19 Mārīte Turka              Taka       01:21:05 +18:45
 9.    27 Krista Strautniece        OK Alnis-J 01:26:51 +24:31
10.    26 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis S 01:28:29 +26:09
11.    25 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis S 01:30:32 +28:12
12.    23 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis S 01:34:41 +32:21
13.    20 Ilze Bāra                 Briksnis S 01:37:13 +34:53
S18 Distance (2): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Madara Brice              Ozons/RSP  01:11:56
V16 Distance (3): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Rihards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-J 00:46:54
 2.    74 Daniil Botygin            Belie Noch 01:02:25 +15:31
 3.    73 Madis Ciglis              A2         01:06:19 +19:25
V21B Distance (3): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Atis Luguzs               OK Alnis   01:00:07
 2.   102 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis I 01:01:31 +01:24
 3.   100 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 01:02:01 +01:54
 4.   105 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis I 01:04:26 +04:19
 5.    99 Jānis Ciglis              ind.       01:33:16 +33:09
 6.   101 Vilis Livdāns             OK Alnis   01:42:30 +42:23
V55 Distance (3): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:59:23
 2.   129 Ilmārs Kaulakans          Silva      01:03:27 +04:04
 3.   128 Māris Penkulis            Saldus OK  01:11:26 +12:03
 4.   130 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:18:41 +19:18
 5.   131 Ainārs Bērziņš            OK Alnis   01:32:58 +33:35
      133 Elmārs Antons             Zaļenieku  DQ      
S35 Distance (3): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      01:09:30
 2.    39 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  01:11:39 +02:09
 3.    38 Egita Rozniece            Eko O      01:22:06 +12:36
S16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Magda Cigle               A2         01:09:34
V65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   137 Vilis Dubrovskis          LLU        01:13:47
 2.   135 Ivars Brants              LLDRA      01:18:02 +04:15
 3.   134 Reinis Līcis              ALNIS      01:51:43 +37:56
S21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie Noch 01:05:28
 2.    35 Laura Ķīse                ind.       01:32:18 +26:50
 3.    34 Agrita Stankeviča         OK Alnis   01:34:16 +28:48
 4.    36 Juta Cigle                ind.       01:52:09 +46:41
S45 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    48 Iveta Miķelsone           Mona       00:57:37
 2.    46 Odeta Turka               Taka       01:01:30 +03:53
 3.    43 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:07:48 +10:11
 4.    42 Mudīte Šteina             Saldus OK  01:08:27 +10:50
 5.    44 Silvija Penkule           Saldus OK  01:12:57 +15:20
 6.    47 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   01:15:02 +17:25
 7.    49 Lena Grigorevich          Mogilev    01:15:50 +18:13
 8.    45 Daina Livdāne             OK Alnis   01:17:01 +19:24
 9.    50 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   01:34:22 +36:45
S65 Distance (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Māra Bolšteina            OK Alnis   00:58:46
 2.    54 Velta Zjatkova            OK Alnis   01:03:52 +05:06
V14 Distance (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis I 00:52:11
 2.    68 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis-J 00:58:25 +06:14
       70 Niklāvs Zuika             OK Alnis-J DQ      
S55 Distance (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Dzintra Leja              Ozolnieku  01:14:25
S12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristīne Berķe            Briksnis S 00:30:57
 2.     6 Līva Kreicšteina          Briksnis S 00:51:04 +20:07
V12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    63 Nils Ciglis               A2         00:29:40
 2.    64 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          OK Alnis-J 00:31:29 +01:49
 3.    65 Stepan Aleksandrov        Belie Noch 00:34:59 +05:19
 4.    66 Aleksis Aņisimovs         Eko O      00:37:30 +07:50
S14 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Kristina Smirnova         Belie Noch 00:22:51
 2.    10 Emilija Staģe             Auseklis I 00:25:11 +02:20
 3.    12 Maria Blinova             Belie Noch 00:30:56 +08:05
 4.    11 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie Noch 00:32:52 +10:01
V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-J 00:14:10
 2.    59 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis  00:16:09 +01:59
 3.    57 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis I 00:20:04 +05:54
 4.     1 Markuss Grasis                       00:22:23 +08:13
 5.    58 Ralfs Prauliņš            Briksnis S 00:25:00 +10:50
 6.     0 Atis Dubrovskis           OK Alnis   00:27:25 +13:15
 7.    56 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        OK Alnis   00:28:52 +14:42
 8.    61 Jānis Bižāns              Briksnis S 01:17:01 +62:51
S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marta Luguza              Alnis      00:24:37
 2.     4 Laura Berķe               Briksnis S 00:25:59 +01:22
 3.     2 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:34:59 +10:22
 4.     3 Māra Krūmiņa              Ozolnieku  00:38:53 +14:16
#1 Distance (V21A,V18,V35): 26 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SV21A     00:55:14
 2.    87 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis IV21A     00:57:04 +01:50
 3.    85 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridV21A     00:57:49 +02:35
 4.    78 Roman Noskov              Belie NochV18      01:00:05 +04:51
 5.    88 Alvis Reinsons            Raalto    V21A     01:00:25 +05:11
 6.    89 Kristaps Bērziņš          Taka      V21A     01:01:29 +06:15
 7.    93 Juri Kirjanov             Belie NochV21A     01:02:07 +06:53
 8.    81 Endijs Titomers           OK Alnis-JV18      01:02:58 +07:44
 9.    80 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie NochV18      01:07:54 +12:40
10.    95 Artis Dude                AugstkalneV21A     01:09:00 +13:46
11.   108 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis V35      01:09:36 +14:22
12.    97 Salvis Daģis              OK Alnis  V21A     01:10:06 +14:52
13.    91 Alexey Burago             Belie NochV21A     01:10:17 +15:03
14.    96 Andis Janovs              Briksnis SV21A     01:10:27 +15:13
15.    94 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SV21A     01:14:19 +19:05
16.    77 Kazimieras Melaika        OK KrantasV18      01:14:22 +19:08
17.    76 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis-JV18      01:15:57 +20:43
18.    86 Kārlis Prauliņš           Briksnis SV21A     01:18:47 +23:33
19.    84 Kaspars Staņa             A2        V21A     01:22:44 +27:30
20.    90 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SV21A     01:24:43 +29:29
21.   114 Normunds Grava            OK Alnis  V35      01:32:18 +37:04
22.   109 Maksim Lapekin            Mogilev   V35      01:33:46 +38:32
23.   113 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IV35      01:37:07 +41:53
24.   111 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis IV35      01:38:34 +43:20
25.   110 Andris Kikusts            LF        V35      01:44:59 +49:45
26.   107 Henrijs Šuķītis           ind.      V35      01:46:14 +51:00
27.   112 Gints Grīnvalds           OK Alnis  V35      02:01:58 +66:44
       79 Tomass Andersons          OK Alnis-JV18      DQ      
       92 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis SV21A     DQ      
      107 Henrijs Šuķītis           ind.      V35      DQ      
#2 Distance (V45,S21A,S18): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK V45      00:58:53
 2.   121 Egīls Puriņš              Mona      V45      00:59:17 +00:24
 3.   120 Dainius Melaika           OK KrantasV45      01:01:20 +02:27
 4.    21 Zane Dzirkale             ZAJEC     S21A     01:02:20 +03:27
 5.   126 Ilmārs Dukulis            OK Alnis  V45      01:07:24 +08:31
 6.   124 Arne Lūsis                OK Alnis  V45      01:08:46 +09:53
 7.    24 Ilona Daģe                OK Alnis  S21A     01:09:23 +10:30
 8.    31 Linda Krūmiņa             Briksnis SS21A     01:10:49 +11:56
 9.    16 Madara Brice              Ozons/RSP S18      01:11:56 +13:03
10.    30 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SS21A     01:13:03 +14:10
11.   119 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasV45      01:14:16 +15:23
12.    28 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis SS21A     01:14:47 +15:54
13.    29 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasS21A     01:14:56 +16:03
14.   122 Mihail Grigorevich        Mogilev   V45      01:15:41 +16:48
15.    18 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis SS21A     01:16:13 +17:20
16.   118 Ainars Lagzdiņš           Mona      V45      01:16:14 +17:21
17.   125 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      V45      01:19:57 +21:04
18.   116 Ainārs Šiliņš             Elejas pagV45      01:20:29 +21:36
19.    19 Mārīte Turka              Taka      S21A     01:21:05 +22:12
20.   117 Genādijs Gordeiko         Ind.      V45      01:23:56 +25:03
21.    27 Krista Strautniece        OK Alnis-JS21A     01:26:51 +27:58
22.    26 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis SS21A     01:28:29 +29:36
23.    25 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis SS21A     01:30:32 +31:39
24.    23 Ieva Krastiņa             Briksnis SS21A     01:34:41 +35:48
25.    20 Ilze Bāra                 Briksnis SS21A     01:37:13 +38:20
      115 Juris Kļaviņš             ZAJEC     V45      DQ      
#3 Distance (V16,V21B,V55,S35): 18 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Rihards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-JV16      00:46:54
 2.   132 Harijs Lācars             Silva     V55      00:59:23 +12:29
 3.   103 Atis Luguzs               OK Alnis  V21B     01:00:07 +13:13
 4.   102 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis IV21B     01:01:31 +14:37
 5.   100 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemV21B     01:02:01 +15:07
 6.    74 Daniil Botygin            Belie NochV16      01:02:25 +15:31
 7.   129 Ilmārs Kaulakans          Silva     V55      01:03:27 +16:33
 8.   105 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis IV21B     01:04:26 +17:32
 9.    73 Madis Ciglis              A2        V16      01:06:19 +19:25
10.    40 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     S35      01:09:30 +22:36
11.   128 Māris Penkulis            Saldus OK V55      01:11:26 +24:32
12.    39 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis S35      01:11:39 +24:45
13.   130 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     V55      01:18:41 +31:47
14.    38 Egita Rozniece            Eko O     S35      01:22:06 +35:12
15.   131 Ainārs Bērziņš            OK Alnis  V55      01:32:58 +46:04
16.    99 Jānis Ciglis              ind.      V21B     01:33:16 +46:22
17.   101 Vilis Livdāns             OK Alnis  V21B     01:42:30 +55:36
      133 Elmārs Antons             Zaļenieku V55      DQ      
#4 Distance (S16,V65,S21B,S45): 17 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    48 Iveta Miķelsone           Mona      S45      00:57:37
 2.    46 Odeta Turka               Taka      S45      01:01:30 +03:53
 3.    33 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie NochS21B     01:05:28 +07:51
 4.    43 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     S45      01:07:48 +10:11
 5.    42 Mudīte Šteina             Saldus OK S45      01:08:27 +10:50
 6.    14 Magda Cigle               A2        S16      01:09:34 +11:57
 7.    44 Silvija Penkule           Saldus OK S45      01:12:57 +15:20
 8.   137 Vilis Dubrovskis          LLU       V65      01:13:47 +16:10
 9.    47 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis  S45      01:15:02 +17:25
10.    49 Lena Grigorevich          Mogilev   S45      01:15:50 +18:13
11.    45 Daina Livdāne             OK Alnis  S45      01:17:01 +19:24
12.   135 Ivars Brants              LLDRA     V65      01:18:02 +20:25
13.    35 Laura Ķīse                ind.      S21B     01:32:18 +34:41
14.    34 Agrita Stankeviča         OK Alnis  S21B     01:34:16 +36:39
15.    50 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  S45      01:34:22 +36:45
16.   134 Reinis Līcis              ALNIS     V65      01:51:43 +54:06
17.    36 Juta Cigle                ind.      S21B     01:52:09 +54:32
#5 Distance (S65,V14,S55): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis IV14      00:52:11
 2.    68 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis-JV14      00:58:25 +06:14
 3.    55 Māra Bolšteina            OK Alnis  S65      00:58:46 +06:35
 4.    54 Velta Zjatkova            OK Alnis  S65      01:03:52 +11:41
 5.    52 Dzintra Leja              Ozolnieku S55      01:14:25 +22:14
       70 Niklāvs Zuika             OK Alnis-JV14      DQ      
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S14): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Kristina Smirnova         Belie NochS14      00:22:51
 2.    10 Emilija Staģe             Auseklis IS14      00:25:11 +02:20
 3.    63 Nils Ciglis               A2        V12      00:29:40 +06:49
 4.    12 Maria Blinova             Belie NochS14      00:30:56 +08:05
 5.     7 Kristīne Berķe            Briksnis SS12      00:30:57 +08:06
 6.    64 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          OK Alnis-JV12      00:31:29 +08:38
 7.    11 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie NochS14      00:32:52 +10:01
 8.    65 Stepan Aleksandrov        Belie NochV12      00:34:59 +12:08
 9.    66 Aleksis Aņisimovs         Eko O     V12      00:37:30 +14:39
10.     6 Līva Kreicšteina          Briksnis SS12      00:51:04 +28:13
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-JV10      00:14:10
 2.    59 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis V10      00:16:09 +01:59
 3.    57 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis IV10      00:20:04 +05:54
 4.     1 Markuss Grasis                      V10      00:22:23 +08:13
 5.     0 Marta Luguza              Alnis     S10      00:24:37 +10:27
 6.    58 Ralfs Prauliņš            Briksnis SV10      00:25:00 +10:50
 7.     4 Laura Berķe               Briksnis SS10      00:25:59 +11:49
 8.     0 Atis Dubrovskis           OK Alnis  V10      00:27:25 +13:15
 9.    56 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        OK Alnis  V10      00:28:52 +14:42
10.     2 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis S10      00:34:59 +20:49
11.     3 Māra Krūmiņa              Ozolnieku S10      00:38:53 +24:43
12.    61 Jānis Bižāns              Briksnis SV10      01:17:01 +62:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 30.08.2014. 19:23:43 OK Alnis