Alnis '2015, 1. kārta - Ozolnieku skola

09.04.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:49:15
 2.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:53:24 +04:09
 3.  3046 Artis Dude VA                        00:53:32 +04:17
 4.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:54:49 +05:34
 5.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 01:00:51 +11:36
 6.  3100 Mārtiņš Krūmiņs                      01:01:54 +12:39
 7.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   01:03:18 +14:03
 8.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   01:04:34 +15:19
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            OK Alnis   01:04:53 +15:38
10.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       01:05:32 +16:17
11.  3006 Normunds Grava V40        OK Alnis   01:07:08 +17:53
12.  3102 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:07:21 +18:06
13.  3015 Atis Luguzs               OK Alnis   01:07:23 +18:08
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:08:21 +19:06
15.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V40         OK Alnis   01:08:41 +19:26
16.  3140 Uldis Lakotko                        01:18:44 +29:29
17.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:18:49 +29:34
18.   438 Andris Kikusts V40                   01:27:42 +38:27
19.  3043 Juris Naglis  V50         ind        01:33:55 +44:40
20.  3082 Māra Buša S50             OK Alnis   01:36:59 +47:44
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3135 Andis Malējs              Meridiāns  00:39:01
 2.  3136 Jānis Valerts                        00:39:44 +00:43
 3.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:41:28 +02:27
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kanpuss V35                  00:42:15 +03:14
 5.  3113 Ingus Portnajs            x243       00:42:35 +03:34
 6.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:42:49 +03:48
 7.  3148 Nauris Hofmanis VB        REMOSS     00:45:04 +06:03
 8.  3061 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... OK Alnis   00:45:30 +06:29
 9.  3054 Elmārs Antons             Sprīdītis  00:46:28 +07:27
10.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:46:51 +07:50
11.  3075 Ojārs Jakovels VA                    00:47:51 +08:50
12.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB                 00:49:28 +10:27
13.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        00:50:16 +11:15
14.  3077 Einārs Ezertiņš V35       OK Alnis   00:50:56 +11:55
15.  3000 Arne Lūsis                OK Alnis   00:50:57 +11:56
16.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V60      OK Alnis   00:52:04 +13:03
17.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  00:52:09 +13:08
18.  3143 Rūta Liflande SB          REMOSS     00:53:25 +14:24
18.  3142 Klāvs Ģērmanis VB         REMOSS     00:53:25 +14:24
20.  3010 Ingus Šmits  VA           OK Alnis   00:55:15 +16:14
21.  3093 Elīna Strode SB                      00:59:27 +20:26
22.  1276 Uldis Brūns                          01:01:25 +22:24
23.  3024 Gita Gaisa S40            OK Alnis   01:01:26 +22:25
24.  3033 Zane Grava S40            OK Alnis   01:03:25 +24:24
25.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   01:04:38 +25:37
26.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16         JNSC       01:05:28 +26:27
27.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    REMOSS     01:37:46 +58:45
28.  3146 Kristers Šabansks V16     REMOSS     01:37:50 +58:49
     3150 Māris Benķis V35                     DQ      
     3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:27:50
 2.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:29:00 +01:10
 3.  3127 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:29:49 +01:59
 4.  3118 Juris Valdovskis          x133       00:36:53 +09:03
 5.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:36:57 +09:07
 6.  1015 Aivars Bērziņš V35                   00:37:17 +09:27
 7.  3050 Jānis Novads              OK Alnis   00:40:27 +12:37
 8.  3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa SB                00:40:55 +13:05
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:40:58 +13:08
10.  3087 Inta Andersone S50        OK Alnis   00:42:58 +15:08
11.  3018 Agris Eliņš               OK Alnis   00:43:22 +15:32
12.  3068 Juris Žilko                          00:43:40 +15:50
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe S50           OK Alnis   00:44:09 +16:19
14.   328 Liene Buša S60            OK Alnis   00:45:30 +17:40
15.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis   00:46:31 +18:41
16.  3041 Reinis Līcis V60          OK Alnis   00:48:21 +20:31
17.  3011 Inguna Čākure S50         OK Alnis   00:53:41 +25:51
18.  3110 Kristīne Krūmiņa                     00:55:16 +27:26
19.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S60        OK Alnis   00:58:28 +30:38
     3115 Margita Bite S35          ind        NA      
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:18:12
 2.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S60        OK Alnis   00:19:08 +00:56
 3.  3138 Linards Laidiņš                      00:19:44 +01:32
 4.  3137 Rūdis Kursītis            REMOSS     00:20:42 +02:30
 5.  3149 Anna Buholca              JNSC       00:22:26 +04:14
 6.  3129 Dace Burkāne S35          ind        00:25:10 +06:58
 7.  3119 Zane Brice                ind        00:28:52 +10:40
 7.  3120 Inga Brice-Sabitova       ind        00:28:52 +10:40
 7.  3125 Žanete Zaharova S35       ind        00:28:52 +10:40
10.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:31:15 +13:03
11.  3052 Kārlis Dumpis             x78        00:37:22 +19:10
12.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:38:27 +20:15
13.  3059 Reinis  Novads V10        OK Alnis   00:40:00 +21:48
14.  3132 Mārtiņš Šmits V8          OK Alnis   00:44:01 +25:49
15.  3145 Nellija Gurkle S12        REMOSS     00:44:13 +26:01
15.  3144 Dinija Gurkle S12         REMOSS     00:44:13 +26:01
17.  3058 Zane Novada S10           OK Alnis   00:51:03 +32:51
     3055 Regnārs Jansons V16       JNSC       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 7 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:06:40
 2.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa              JNSC       00:09:50 +03:10
 3.  3103 Kristers Gusts Kleins     JNSC       00:10:24 +03:44
 4.  3114 Ance Semjonova  S8        ind        00:10:45 +04:05
 5.  3116 Agnese Šalna              JNSC       00:10:58 +04:18
 6.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC       00:11:11 +04:31
 7.  3134 Elīna Kleina              JNSC       00:11:37 +04:57
 8.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:13:46 +07:06
 9.  3128 Daiga Zandovska           JNSC       00:15:46 +09:06
10.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC       00:16:20 +09:40
11.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           JNSC       00:16:31 +09:51
12.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis          JNSC       00:18:03 +11:23
     3060 Enerts Martinsons         JNSC       DQ      
     3076 Artūrs Kārlis Pauliņš     JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 10.04.2015. 10:12:18 OK Alnis