Alnis '2015, 2. kārta - Mežciems (Lazdas)

15.04.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārīte
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:50:16
 2.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   00:53:02 +02:46
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:53:44 +03:28
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts V45       Saldus OK  00:55:42 +05:26
 5.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       00:56:50 +06:34
 6.  3090 Mārtiņš Šteinalts VA      VAS LDz    00:56:58 +06:42
 7.  3091 kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   00:57:55 +07:39
 8.  3100 Mārtiņš Krūmiņs VA                   01:00:05 +09:49
 9.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:02:07 +11:51
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:02:35 +12:19
11.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 01:02:49 +12:33
12.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:02:57 +12:41
13.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:03:59 +13:43
14.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:04:44 +14:28
15.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   01:04:50 +14:34
16.  3043 Juris Naglis  V45         ind        01:07:59 +17:43
17.   438 Andris Kikusts V35                   01:08:46 +18:30
18.  3010 Ingus Šmits  VA           OK Alnis   01:10:00 +19:44
19.  3102 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:12:49 +22:33
20.  3148 Nauris Hofmanis VB        REMOSS     01:12:56 +22:40
21.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   01:13:36 +23:20
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:41:54
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:44:52 +02:58
 3.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:44:55 +03:01
 4.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:44:56 +03:02
 5.  3127 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:45:35 +03:41
 5.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:45:35 +03:41
 7.  3061 Jānis Lāceklis - Bertm... OK Alnis   00:51:20 +09:26
 8.   668 Miķelis Taukačs VB        MTS Servis 00:51:27 +09:33
 9.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:52:49 +10:55
10.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:53:37 +11:43
11.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  00:54:03 +12:09
12.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      00:55:59 +14:05
13.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:57:33 +15:39
14.  3077 Einārs Ezertiņš V35       OK Alnis   00:58:45 +16:51
15.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:59:29 +17:35
16.  3093 Elīna Strode SB                      00:59:57 +18:03
17.  3108 Māris Linde VA            Līdums     01:00:09 +18:15
18.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB                 01:01:58 +20:04
19.  3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa SB                01:02:48 +20:54
20.  3097 Egita Rozniece SB         EkoO       01:04:41 +22:47
21.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16         JNSC       01:11:30 +29:36
22.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   01:15:20 +33:26
23.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:15:47 +33:53
24.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:19:08 +37:14
25.  1115 Mārcis Gulbis V60         Silva      01:35:28 +53:34
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:35:40
 2.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:39:21 +03:41
 3.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:40:15 +04:35
 4.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:46:19 +10:39
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:47:36 +11:56
 6.     0 Inta Andersone            x9         00:48:52 +13:12
 7.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:49:59 +14:19
 8.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:50:11 +14:31
 9.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   00:52:18 +16:38
10.  3068 Juris Žilko V65                      00:52:48 +17:08
11.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   00:56:10 +20:30
12.  3050 Jānis Novads V45          OK Alnis   00:59:29 +23:49
13.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:05:32 +29:52
14.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:11:26 +35:46
15.  3110 Kristīne Krūmiņa SB                  01:13:17 +37:37
16.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   01:16:25 +40:45
     3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   DQ      
     3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     DQ      
     3144 Dinija Gurkle S12         REMOSS     DQ      
     3104 Līva Beāte Brolīte S12    REMOSS     DQ      
     3092 Almants Razgals VB        SPRK       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3058 Zane Novada S10           OK Alnis   00:16:33
 2.  3059 Reinis  Novads V10        OK Alnis   00:17:11 +00:38
 3.  3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       00:18:12 +01:39
 4.  3084 Dāvis Jānis Trukšāns VC   ind        00:23:39 +07:06
 4.  3084 Dāvis Jānis Trukšāns VC   ind        00:23:39 +07:06
 6.  3086 Eva Mediņa SC             ind        00:23:41 +07:08
 7.  3145 Nellija Gurkle S12        REMOSS     00:24:25 +07:52
 7.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       00:24:25 +07:52
 9.  3144 Dinija Gurkle S12         REMOSS     00:24:30 +07:57
10.  3132 Mārtiņš Šmits V8          OK Alnis   00:42:26 +25:53
     3094 ASTRA S55                 ind        DQ      
     3095 Dace Dučkena SC           NBS        DQ      
     3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     DQ      
     3104 Līva Beāte Brolīte S12    REMOSS     DQ      
     3109 Dana Multiņa SC           ind        DQ      
     3095 Dace Dučkena SC           NBS        DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:14:06
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:14:19 +00:13
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:14:27 +00:21
 4.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:14:48 +00:42
 5.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:14:53 +00:47
 6.  3107 Artūrs Vanags V8          JNSC       00:14:56 +00:50
 7.  3116 Agnese Šalna S8           JNSC       00:15:13 +01:07
     3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       DQ      
     3106 Linda Šalna S10           Alnis      DQ      
     3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       NA      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 20.04.2015. 16:34:47 OK Alnis