Alnis '2015, 4. kārta - Vilce

30.04.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Ainārs
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST] [KROSS]

1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3070 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:46:38
 2.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:57:04 +10:26
 3.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:57:08 +10:30
 4.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:58:37 +11:59
 5.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  00:59:58 +13:20
 6.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       01:02:50 +16:12
 7.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:06:32 +19:54
 8.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:07:02 +20:24
 9.   438 Andris Kikusts V35                   01:08:45 +22:07
10.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 01:09:55 +23:17
11.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:10:13 +23:35
12.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       01:10:41 +24:03
13.  3102 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:11:14 +24:36
14.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:11:47 +25:09
15.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      01:26:56 +40:18
16.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:27:50 +41:12
17.    92 Alvis Feldmanis           Valgunde   01:34:26 +47:48
18.  3030 Mārtiņš Robržnieks V16    ind        01:39:14 +52:36
19.  3043 Juris Naglis  V45         ind        01:41:44 +55:06
20.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Platone    01:44:31 +57:53
21.  3051 Liene Roziņa S16          ind        01:44:37 +57:59
22.    22 Gatis Petrovs 1997        Platone    02:02:51 +76:13
23.    23 Gatis Beļskis 1998        Platone    02:02:53 +76:15
24.    41 Juris Ziemelis            Valgunde   02:14:18 +87:40
25.    39 Andrejs Kvetens           Valgunde   02:14:20 +87:42
25.   100 Mārtiņš Ziemelis          Valgunde   02:14:20 +87:42
       31 Aleksandrs Baikovs        Eleja      DQ      
       33 Ēriks Putniņš             Eleja      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   235 Harijs Lācars             SILVA      00:41:16
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:42:27 +01:11
 3.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:45:15 +03:59
 4.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:46:20 +05:04
 5.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V35       OK Alnis   00:46:51 +05:35
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:48:13 +06:57
 7.  3071 Ivars Prikulis            Sprīdītis  00:50:21 +09:05
 8.    85 Sandis Blūms              Vilce      00:50:22 +09:06
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:53:03 +11:47
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:53:06 +11:50
11.  3010 Ingus Šmits  VA           OK Alnis   00:53:54 +12:38
12.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:54:08 +12:52
13.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:56:24 +15:08
14.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   00:56:33 +15:17
15.    35 Gundars Freimanis         Saldus OK  00:58:01 +16:45
16.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:59:17 +18:01
17.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:59:19 +18:03
18.  3093 Elīna Strode SB                      01:03:34 +22:18
19.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Exigen Ser 01:07:25 +26:09
20.  3062 Vilis Livdāns V45         OK Alnis   01:10:13 +28:57
21.    40 Sandijs Lasenbergs        Valgunde   01:19:40 +38:24
22.    37 Dace Ziemele              Valgunde   01:19:42 +38:26
23.  3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa SB                01:21:30 +40:14
24.    56 Mareks Verpakovskiis      Sesava     01:24:20 +43:04
25.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:25:20 +44:04
26.  3048 Aija Bartuševica SA       OK Alnis   01:25:42 +44:26
27.  3081 Juris Aļeksejevs VB       LLU        01:25:46 +44:30
28.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika             JNSC       01:35:39 +54:23
29.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:45:24 +64:08
30.    91 Zanda Jēgermane           Vilce      01:57:47 +76:31
       54 Roberts Muižnieks         Sesava     DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3011 Ralfs Eižvertiņš S45      OK Alnis   00:26:50
 2.     0 0                         x150       00:31:33 +04:43
 3.    59 Māris Kučinskis           Sesava     00:35:53 +09:03
 4.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:36:09 +09:19
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:36:15 +09:25
 6.  3092 Almants Razgals VB        SPRK       00:38:05 +11:15
 7.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:38:57 +12:07
 8.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:39:02 +12:12
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   00:41:36 +14:46
10.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:42:27 +15:37
11.    80 Ralfs Ābols                          00:43:57 +17:07
12.    83 Mikus Krišs Novads        x143       00:43:59 +17:09
13.    81 Dagnis Ābols              x146       00:44:03 +17:13
14.    82 Reinis Krieviņš           x140       00:44:04 +17:14
14.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis  00:44:04 +17:14
16.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  00:44:09 +17:19
17.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   00:45:18 +18:28
18.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:46:58 +20:08
19.  3110 Kristīne  Krūmiņa         x54        00:47:55 +21:05
20.  3050 Jānis Novads V45          OK Alnis   00:47:57 +21:07
21.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:48:25 +21:35
22.  3068 Juris Žilko V65                      00:48:40 +21:50
23.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        00:48:46 +21:56
24.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:55:29 +28:39
25.    19 Margarita Goroško 1996    Platone    01:04:27 +37:37
25.   101 Agnese Pogožeļska         x221       01:04:27 +37:37
27.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    REMOSS     01:04:36 +37:46
28.    93 Endija Smikarste          Valgunde   01:05:12 +38:22
29.    94 Indra Rumpe               Valgunde   01:05:17 +38:27
30.    96 Jekaterina Seleznova      Kalnciems  01:17:41 +50:51
31.    98 Viktorija Broka           Kalnciems  01:17:44 +50:54
32.    97 Monta Berķe               Kalnciems  01:17:45 +50:55
33.    99 Iļja Macanovs             Kalnciems  01:17:46 +50:56
34.    83 Dairis Latišs             Kalnciems  01:18:39 +51:49
4.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3074 Diāna Rudzīte SC          NBS        00:18:45
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:36:45 +18:00
 3.  3055 Regnārs Jansons V16       JNSC       00:39:03 +20:18
 4.  3057 Sintija Zīlīte SC         ind        00:41:32 +22:47
 5.  3040 Sandra Jurēviča           Ozolnieki  00:44:27 +25:42
 6.    35 Agneta Veinberga          Eleja      00:48:45 +30:00
 7.    75 Anna L                    Eleja      00:48:46 +30:01
 8.    36 Sendija Ozoliņa           Eleja      00:48:49 +30:04
 9.  3059 Reinis  Novads V10        OK Alnis   00:51:50 +33:05
10.  3058 Zane Novada S10           OK Alnis   00:51:55 +33:10
11.    88 Bogdanova Dana            x190       01:05:25 +46:40
11.     0 Elvis Joņins              x186       01:05:25 +46:40
13.    86 Elizabete                 x188       01:05:31 +46:46
14.    46 Ieva Knope                Sesava     01:16:18 +57:33
15.    58 Rūdolfs Knope             Sesava     01:16:25 +57:40
16.    45 Inga Striška              Sesava     01:16:54 +58:09
17.    42 Antra Audzēkne            Sesava     01:20:29 +61:44
18.    43 Ilva Rozentāle            Sesava     01:20:33 +61:48
19.    90 Justs Muižnieks           Sesava     01:47:22 +88:37
20.  3132 Mārtiņš Šmits             Alnis      02:01:31 +102:46
       49 Dita Kļaviņa              Sesava     DQ      
       48 Anita Ērliha              Sesava     DQ      
     3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     DQ      
     3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Ilva Rozentāle            Sesava     00:08:36
 2.    53 Raitis Gravenieks         Sesava     00:08:37 +00:01
 3.    48 Anita Ērliha              Sesava     00:08:59 +00:23
 4.    42 Antra Audzēkne            Sesava     00:09:02 +00:26
 4.    49 Dita Kļaviņa              Sesava     00:09:02 +00:26
 6.    89 Elvis Joņins              Sesava     00:12:52 +04:16
 7.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:12:59 +04:23
 7.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:12:59 +04:23
 9.  3116 Agnese Šalna S8           JNSC       00:13:01 +04:25
10.    86 Elizabete Mazūdre         Sesava     00:13:02 +04:26
11.    88 Dana Bogdanova            Srsava     00:13:08 +04:32
12.    87 Amanda Antoņēviča         Srsava     00:13:12 +04:36
13.  3106 Linda Šalna S10           Alnis      00:13:23 +04:47
14.  3076 Artūrs Kārlis Pauliņš V10 JNSC       00:16:12 +07:36
15.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:16:16 +07:40
16.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:16:41 +08:05
17.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:16:46 +08:10
18.  3045 Marta Marhileviča         x147       00:17:03 +08:27
19.  3131 3131                      x191       00:18:25 +09:49
20.  3049 Emīls Marhilevičs V8      JNSC       00:23:42 +15:06
KROSS Distance (6): 3 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:09:23
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:10:18 +00:55
 3.    41 Juris Ziemelis            Valgunde   00:10:30 +01:07
 4.    32 Alens Logins              Eleja      00:10:56 +01:33
 5.    67 Denis Ņikiforovs          Eleja      00:11:08 +01:45
 6.    78 Viktors Seredins          Kalnciems  00:11:18 +01:55
 7.    83 Dairis Latišs             Kalnciems  00:11:19 +01:56
 8.    73 Valentīns Kanders         Vilce      00:11:34 +02:11
 9.    78 Viktors Seredins          Kalnciems  00:11:41 +02:18
10.     1 Kaspars Vīksna            Vircava    00:11:43 +02:20
11.     3 Mārcis Švalkovskis        Vircava    00:11:47 +02:24
12.    63 Kārlis Avots              Eleja      00:11:59 +02:36
13.    40 Sandijs Lasenbergs        Valgunde   00:12:05 +02:42
14.    23 Gatis Beļskis 1998        Platone    00:12:11 +02:48
14.    39 Andrejs Kvetens           Valgunde   00:12:11 +02:48
16.    37 Dace Ziemele              Valgunde   00:12:20 +02:57
17.    73 Valentīns Kanders         Vilce      00:12:21 +02:58
18.    73 Valentīns Kandlers        Vilce      00:12:42 +03:19
19.    77 Jānis Bogdanovs           Kalnciems  00:12:51 +03:28
20.    18 Liene Roziņa 1999         Platone    00:12:54 +03:31
21.    56 Mareks Verpakovskiis      Sesava     00:12:57 +03:34
22.     5 Gatis Lejnieks            Vircava    00:13:00 +03:37
23.    22 Gatis Petrovs 1997        Platone    00:13:02 +03:39
24.    53 Raitis Gravenieks         Sesava     00:13:11 +03:48
25.    67 Deniss Ņikiforovs         Eleja      00:13:13 +03:50
26.    74 Samanta Valetkaite        Eleja      00:13:23 +04:00
27.    54 Roberts Muižnieks         Sesava     00:13:30 +04:07
28.    72 Arvis Zīmorts             Vilce      00:13:32 +04:09
29.    11 Jānis Šakins              Līvbērze   00:13:34 +04:11
30.    14 Alise Endzele             Līvbērze   00:13:36 +04:13
31.    69 Egita Jaroša              Vilce      00:13:37 +04:14
32.    62 Daniels Voitehovičs       Eleja      00:13:40 +04:17
33.    10 Valdis Tarlanovs          Līvbērze   00:13:42 +04:19
34.    64 Mārtiņš Klauss            Eleja      00:13:45 +04:22
35.    66 Roberts Beļajevskovs      x56        00:13:46 +04:23
36.    65 Andris Meļķerts V45       Saldus OK  00:13:50 +04:27
37.    74 Samanta Valaaite          Eleja      00:14:00 +04:37
38.    57 Mārtiņš Grosbārts         Sesava     00:14:12 +04:49
38.    24 Edmunds Miķelsons 1984    Platone    00:14:12 +04:49
40.    61 Kristīne Matule           Eleja      00:14:17 +04:54
41.    71 Artis Krustozoli'ņš       Vilce      00:14:29 +05:06
42.    12 Raivis Rozenfelds         Līvbērze   00:14:32 +05:09
43.    70 Andrejs Veismans          Vilce      00:14:39 +05:16
44.     6 Velga Dombrovska          Vircava    00:14:51 +05:28
45.     2 Bogdans Jakovišins        Vircava    00:15:41 +06:18
45.    68 Liega Jaroša              Vilce      00:15:41 +06:18
47.    38 Anita Mežviete            Valgunde   00:15:45 +06:22
48.    38 Anita Mežviete            Valgunde   00:15:46 +06:23
49.     4 Reinis Puriņš             Vircava    00:15:54 +06:31
50.    79 Kristīne Orehova          Kalnciems  00:15:56 +06:33
51.    79 Kristīne Orehova          Kalnciems  00:15:58 +06:35
52.    82 Linda Laumane             Kalnciems  00:16:30 +07:07
53.    15 Nensija Ļaksa 2000        Līvbērze   00:16:40 +07:17
54.    13 Linda Kuzmina             Līvbērze   00:16:45 +07:22
55.    43 Ilva Rozentāle            Sesava     00:17:16 +07:53
56.    42 Antra Vangale             Sesava     00:17:55 +08:32
57.    80 Diāna Peška               Kalnciems  00:18:10 +08:47
58.    19 Margarita Goroško 1996    Platone    00:18:22 +08:59
59.    21 Elīna Marcinkeviča        Platone    00:18:29 +09:06
60.    81 Adriana Karpova           Kalnciems  00:19:07 +09:44
61.    60 Kārlis Grosbārts          Sesava     00:20:54 +11:31
62.     7 Diāna Radionova           Vircava    00:22:15 +12:52
63.     8 Zane Vecuma_Veco          Vircava    00:22:19 +12:56
64.     9 Brigita Antipina          Vircava    00:22:25 +13:02
65.    49 Dita Kļaviņa              Sesava     00:25:27 +16:04
66.    48 Anita Ērliha              Sesava     00:25:31 +16:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 01.05.2015. 2:26:55 OK Alnis