Alnis '2015, 5. kārta - Mangaļi

07.05.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Sporta centrs
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3070 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:44:32
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:51:29 +06:57
 3.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:52:06 +07:34
 4.  3102 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        00:57:03 +12:31
 5.  3135 Andis Malējs  VA          Meridiāns  00:57:13 +12:41
 6.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  01:01:29 +16:57
 7.  3090 Mārtiņš Šteinalts VA      VAS LDz    01:02:47 +18:15
 8.    65 Andris Meļķerts V45       Saldus OK  01:03:14 +18:42
 9.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   01:05:13 +20:41
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:05:51 +21:19
11.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:07:38 +23:06
12.   438 Andris Kikusts V35                   01:08:25 +23:53
13.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       01:10:31 +25:59
14.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:11:19 +26:47
15.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       01:14:56 +30:24
16.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:22:28 +37:56
17.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:24:43 +40:11
18.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        02:36:25 +111:53
2DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:44:00
 2.  2350 Harijs Lācars V55         SILVA      00:46:14 +02:14
 3.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:49:02 +05:02
 4.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:54:38 +10:38
 5.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V35       OK Alnis   00:59:33 +15:33
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:59:56 +15:56
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  01:01:54 +17:54
 8.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:06:48 +22:48
 9.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  01:09:18 +25:18
10.  3031 Salvis Brasavs            LAD        01:10:29 +26:29
11.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   01:11:18 +27:18
12.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:12:16 +28:16
13.  3062 Vilis Livdāns V45         OK Alnis   01:13:35 +29:35
14.  3030 Mārtiņš Robržnieks V16    ind        01:27:21 +43:21
15.  3034 Gatis Šuliņš              Spīdolas ģ 01:27:22 +43:22
16.  3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa SB                01:31:41 +47:41
17.  3093 Elīna Strode SB                      01:35:28 +51:28
18.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:45:50 +61:50
19.  1115 Mārcis Gulbis V60         Silva      01:58:47 +74:47
20.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   02:26:37 +102:37
21.  6011 Gatis Petrovs             Platone    02:43:49 +119:49
21.  6013 Gatis Beļškis             Platone    02:43:49 +119:49
     3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB                 DQ      
      328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   DQ      
     3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   DQ      
     1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:44:04
 2.  6012 Juris Ziemelis            Valgunde   00:45:08 +01:04
 3.  6015 Viesturs Bartuševics      Valgunde   00:48:53 +04:49
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Exigen Ser 00:49:44 +05:40
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:53:04 +09:00
 6.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:57:55 +13:51
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   01:02:26 +18:22
 8.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:02:31 +18:27
 9.  3068 Juris Žilko V65                      01:03:19 +19:15
10.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   01:05:29 +21:25
11.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:09:35 +25:31
12.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16         JNSC       01:12:36 +28:32
13.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        01:18:02 +33:58
14.  3097 Egita Rozniece SB         EkoO       01:19:26 +35:22
15.  3036 Māris Kučinskis           Londondeli 01:24:00 +39:56
16.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   01:24:50 +40:46
17.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        01:26:02 +41:58
18.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:26:24 +42:20
19.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  01:30:12 +46:08
20.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   01:30:13 +46:09
21.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  01:30:17 +46:13
22.  3074 Diāna Rudzīte SC          NBS        01:32:02 +47:58
23.  3051 Liene Roziņa S16          Platone    01:33:00 +48:56
24.  6001 Deniss Ņikiforovs         Eleja      01:46:43 +62:39
25.  3057 Sintija Zīlīte SC         ind        01:46:52 +62:48
25.  6004 Samanta Valatkaite        Eleja      01:46:52 +62:48
27.  6002 Aleksandrs Baikovs        Eleja      01:47:08 +63:04
28.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    REMOSS     02:45:11 +121:07
29.  6014 Agnese Pogožeļska         Platone    02:45:13 +121:09
     3092 Almants Razgals VB        SPRK       DQ      
     6019 Gatis Lejnieks            Platone    DQ      
     6018 Margarita Goroško         Platone    DQ      
     3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   DQ      
     3121 Elīna Grīnvalde S16       JNSC       DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3083 Andris Štrauss V35                   00:13:16
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:16:53 +03:37
 3.  3055 Regnārs Jansons V16       JNSC       00:18:01 +04:45
 4.  3094 ASTRA S55                 ind        00:18:16 +05:00
 5.  3115 Margita Bite S35          ind        00:19:41 +06:25
 6.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis  00:21:10 +07:54
 7.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:21:55 +08:39
 7.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   00:21:55 +08:39
 9.  3059 Reinis  Novads V10        OK Alnis   00:23:39 +10:23
10.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:24:09 +10:53
11.  3058 Zane Novada S10           OK Alnis   00:32:58 +19:42
5DIST Distance (5): 7 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6008 Dairis Latišs             Kalnciems  00:06:14
 2.  6010 Inese Ameļina             Kalnciems  00:06:49 +00:35
 3.  6005 Viktorija Broka           Kalnciems  00:07:18 +01:04
 4.  6006 Elīna Fedotova            Kalnciems  00:07:44 +01:30
 5.  6009 Iļja Macanovs             Kalnciems  00:07:55 +01:41
 6.  6007 Liāna Šlihte              Kalnciems  00:07:58 +01:44
 7.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:08:26 +02:12
 8.  6020 Ralfs Prauliņš                       00:10:25 +04:11
 9.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:14:53 +08:39
10.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:15:54 +09:40
11.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:16:11 +09:57
12.  3132 Mārtiņš Šmits V8          OK Alnis   00:17:33 +11:19
13.  3049 Emīls Marhilevičs V8      JNSC       00:18:59 +12:45
14.  3106 Linda Šalna S10           Alnis      00:22:55 +16:41
15.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:24:11 +17:57
16.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:25:29 +19:15
17.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:26:10 +19:56
18.  3076 Artūrs Kārlis Pauliņš V10 JNSC       00:27:10 +20:56
18.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:27:10 +20:56
20.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:27:21 +21:07
21.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:28:22 +22:08
     3107 Artūrs Vanags V8          JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 12.05.2015. 13:28:05 OK Alnis