Alnis '2015, 6. kārta - Staļģene

14.05.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Inguna
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 17 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:17:26
 2.     0 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:17:54 +00:28
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:18:53 +01:27
 4.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:19:03 +01:37
 5.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:19:09 +01:43
 6.  2350 Harijs Lācars V55         SILVA      00:19:31 +02:05
 7.     0 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          JNSC       00:20:24 +02:58
 8.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:21:11 +03:45
 9.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:21:16 +03:50
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:21:21 +03:55
11.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:22:14 +04:48
12.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:22:55 +05:29
13.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   00:23:05 +05:39
14.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:24:00 +06:34
15.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V35       OK Alnis   00:24:49 +07:23
16.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:24:54 +07:28
17.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:24:58 +07:32
18.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       00:24:59 +07:33
19.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:26:17 +08:51
20.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:27:05 +09:39
21.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:27:26 +10:00
22.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Exigen Ser 00:28:27 +11:01
23.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:28:35 +11:09
24.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        00:29:19 +11:53
25.  3036 Māris Kučinskis           Londondeli 00:29:59 +12:33
26.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:30:08 +12:42
27.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        00:34:15 +16:49
28.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:35:17 +17:51
29.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16         JNSC       00:35:21 +17:55
30.  3068 Juris Žilko V65                      00:35:31 +18:05
31.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:36:02 +18:36
32.  3051 Liene Roziņa S16          Platone    00:37:15 +19:49
33.  3096 Kristīne Krūmiņa S55      OK Alnis   00:40:38 +23:12
34.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:48:42 +31:16
35.  3074 Diāna Rudzīte SC          NBS        01:29:39 +72:13
36.  3040 Sandra Jurēviča           Ozolnieki  01:30:54 +73:28
        0 Kaspars Beķeris           x128       DQ      
     3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:15:57
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:16:35 +00:38
 3.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:17:22 +01:25
 4.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:18:41 +02:44
 5.  6012 Juris Ziemelis            Valgunde   00:20:24 +04:27
 6.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        00:21:35 +05:38
 7.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:21:57 +06:00
 8.  3121 Elīna Grīnvalde S16       JNSC       00:25:11 +09:14
 9.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:25:27 +09:30
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns V45         OK Alnis   00:25:29 +09:32
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:27:26 +11:29
12.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:29:38 +13:41
13.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:29:44 +13:47
14.     0 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:29:52 +13:55
15.  3115 Margita Bite S35          ind        00:31:56 +15:59
16.  6034 Deivids Siliņš            Jaunsardze 00:32:46 +16:49
17.  6033 Sandis Konovs             Jaunsardze 00:32:49 +16:52
18.  6031 Alekss Prohorovs          Jaunsardze 00:32:51 +16:54
19.  6036 Ralfs Pavlovičs           Jaunsardze 00:32:52 +16:55
20.  6035 Artūrs Vaselis            Jaunsardze 00:32:56 +16:59
21.  6032 Alens Vaselis             Jaunsardze 00:32:58 +17:01
22.  3094 ASTRA S55                 ind        00:32:59 +17:02
23.  3129 Dace Burkāne S35          ind        00:33:28 +17:31
24.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:33:37 +17:40
25.  6025 Vjačeslavs Palijs         Jaunsvirla 00:33:38 +17:41
26.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:34:08 +18:11
27.  6022 Vilnis Neiders            Jaunsvirla 00:34:28 +18:31
28.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:34:43 +18:46
29.  6021 Pāvels Palijs             Jaunsvirla 00:40:36 +24:39
30.  6023 Anastija Kupre            Jaunsvirla 00:40:49 +24:52
31.  6024 Edīte Čakša               Jaunsvirla 00:40:55 +24:58
31.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   00:40:55 +24:58
     6026 Jānis Šakins              Līvbērze   DQ      
     6028 Sigia Lapiņa              Līvbērze   DQ      
     6027 Valdis Tarlanovs          Līvbērze   DQ      
     6029 Alise Endzele             Līvbērze   DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:07:42
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:08:42 +01:00
 3.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 00:09:15 +01:33
 4.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:09:27 +01:45
 5.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:10:34 +02:52
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:11:00 +03:18
 7.     0 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:11:35 +03:53
 8.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        00:13:00 +05:18
 9.  3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       00:13:44 +06:02
10.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:13:50 +06:08
11.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:14:13 +06:31
12.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:15:44 +08:02
13.  3055 Regnārs Jansons V16       JNSC       00:15:48 +08:06
14.  3103 Kristers Gusts Kleins V8  JNSC       00:15:54 +08:12
15.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:17:40 +09:58
16.  6030 Angelika Lapiņa           Līvbērze   00:18:27 +10:45
17.  3134 Elīna Kleina S8           JNSC       00:18:42 +11:00
18.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:21:15 +13:33
19.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:23:06 +15:24
20.  3049 Emīls Marhilevičs V8      JNSC       00:24:02 +16:20
21.  6037 Artūrs Kincs              Staļģenes  00:25:14 +17:32
22.  3114 Ance Semjonova  S8        ind        00:25:21 +17:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 14.05.2015. 22:40:58 OK Alnis