Alnis '2015, 10. kārta - Kalnciema skola

11.06.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 23 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:49:29
 2.  3102 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        00:54:26 +04:57
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:54:43 +05:14
 4.   438 Andris Kikusts V35                   00:55:06 +05:37
 5.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:55:59 +06:30
 6.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:56:16 +06:47
 7.  2929 Andris Štrauss V35                   00:58:34 +09:05
 8.   731 Edgars Laķis VA           Auseklis   00:58:59 +09:30
 9.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 00:59:19 +09:50
10.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   01:02:04 +12:35
11.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  01:02:29 +13:00
12.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:02:48 +13:19
13.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:05:29 +16:00
14.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   01:06:42 +17:13
15.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:06:56 +17:27
16.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       01:08:42 +19:13
17.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:09:17 +19:48
18.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:12:34 +23:05
19.  1759 Anatolijs Ieviņš V35      OK Alnis   01:15:59 +26:30
20.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:18:28 +28:59
21.  3043 Juris Naglis  V45         ind        01:21:02 +31:33
22.  1219 Dzintars Laķis V45        Auseklis   01:23:32 +34:03
23.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:29:23 +39:54
24.  2357 Krista Gaisa S16          Pašiem pri 02:08:50 +79:21
25.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            OK Alnis   02:09:31 +80:02
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2350 Harijs Lācars V55         SILVA      00:44:40
 2.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:47:10 +02:30
 3.   668 Miķelis Taukačs VB        MTS Servis 00:49:26 +04:46
 4.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:50:48 +06:08
 5.  3127 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:52:43 +08:03
 6.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:55:25 +10:45
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:55:27 +10:47
 7.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      OK Alnis   00:55:27 +10:47
 9.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:57:06 +12:26
10.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   00:57:12 +12:32
11.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:57:35 +12:55
12.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:58:43 +14:03
13.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:59:53 +15:13
14.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   01:05:08 +20:28
15.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:13:55 +29:15
16.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        01:14:13 +29:33
17.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   01:17:44 +33:04
18.  3093 Elīna Strode SB                      01:18:13 +33:33
19.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:22:28 +37:48
20.  1220 Aiva Laķe S18             Auseklis   01:23:51 +39:11
21.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:24:00 +39:20
22.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   01:24:06 +39:26
     3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16         JNSC       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:40:08
 2.  3030 Mārtiņš Robržnieks V16    ind        00:41:28 +01:20
 3.  3062 Vilis Livdāns V45         OK Alnis   00:44:00 +03:52
 4.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:48:42 +08:34
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:49:48 +09:40
 6.  3001 Benita Prauliņa SB                   00:51:44 +11:36
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:52:10 +12:02
 8.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:53:12 +13:04
 9.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:56:27 +16:19
10.  3129 Dace Burkāne S35          ind        00:56:44 +16:36
11.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:58:07 +17:59
12.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:58:15 +18:07
13.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:58:48 +18:40
14.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:01:39 +21:31
15.  3152 Endija Smikarste SB       Kalnciema  01:04:53 +24:45
16.  3110 Kristīne Krūmiņa SB                  01:04:58 +24:50
17.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S14        Jaunsardze 01:05:16 +25:08
18.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:05:32 +25:24
19.  9049 Kate Zeltiņa S16          Jaunsardze 01:06:31 +26:23
20.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    Jaunsardze 01:06:34 +26:26
21.  2348 Inese Lācare V45          Silva      01:09:12 +29:04
22.  3005 Pēteris Kaļiņins V35      OK Alnis   01:12:53 +32:45
23.  3004 Raivis Kaļiņins V14                  01:13:11 +33:03
24.  3154 Gatis Beļskis V16         Jaunsardze 01:14:16 +34:08
24.  3153 Gatis Petrovs V16         Jaunsardze 01:14:16 +34:08
26.  9046 Dace Balaka SB                       01:15:19 +35:11
27.  3160 Liene Hermansone SC       ind.       01:15:58 +35:50
28.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  01:16:57 +36:49
29.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:22:54 +42:46
30.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:32:33 +52:25
31.  3022 Santa Blūma SC            ind        01:46:36 +66:28
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:23:16
 2.  9047 Paula Brolīte S10                    00:27:28 +04:12
 3.  3104 Līva Beāte Brolīte S12    REMOSS     00:27:36 +04:20
 4.  3159 Agnese Pogožeļska S16     Jaunsardze 00:30:29 +07:13
 5.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S14       Jaunsardze 00:30:32 +07:16
 6.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:33:12 +09:56
 7.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:41:28 +18:12
5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3028 Krišjānis Vesperis        JNSC       00:05:03
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis  00:05:07 +00:04
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:06:08 +01:05
 4.  9048 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:06:16 +01:13
 5.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:06:34 +01:31
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:06:41 +01:38
 7.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:06:44 +01:41
 8.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:08:44 +03:41
 9.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   00:09:23 +04:20
10.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:09:46 +04:43
11.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:10:27 +05:24
12.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:11:13 +06:10
13.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:12:49 +07:46
14.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:12:52 +07:49
15.  3160 Liene Hermansone SC       ind.       00:37:52 +32:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 15.06.2015. 8:35:54 OK Alnis