Alnis '2015 - 11. kārta, Tetelāne

18.06.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   01:01:13
 2.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   01:13:38 +12:25
 3.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:13:56 +12:43
 4.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 01:15:46 +14:33
 5.   438 Andris Kikusts V35                   01:16:41 +15:28
 6.  2929 Andris Štrauss V35                   01:18:42 +17:29
 7.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  01:20:17 +19:04
 8.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:24:11 +22:58
 9.  2350 Harijs Lācars V55         SILVA      01:26:04 +24:51
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:29:12 +27:59
11.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:29:59 +28:46
12.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   01:33:39 +32:26
13.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:33:49 +32:36
14.  3043 Juris Naglis  V45         ind        01:48:19 +47:06
15.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:52:28 +51:15
16.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  03:16:18 +135:05
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:43:11
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:48:38 +05:27
 3.   668 Miķelis Taukačs VB        MTS Servis 00:52:47 +09:36
 4.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:53:48 +10:37
 5.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:55:03 +11:52
 6.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:55:08 +11:57
 7.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:55:31 +12:20
 8.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:55:46 +12:35
 9.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:03:36 +20:25
10.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:04:34 +21:23
11.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   01:08:44 +25:33
12.   653 Vilnis Gailums V55        Eko O,1960 01:11:07 +27:56
13.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        01:19:41 +36:30
14.  3093 Elīna Strode SB                      01:19:50 +36:39
15.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      OK Alnis   01:21:08 +37:57
15.  3051 Liene Roziņa S16          Platone    01:21:08 +37:57
15.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      OK Alnis   01:21:08 +37:57
18.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      01:31:50 +48:39
19.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:33:05 +49:54
20.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        02:07:56 +84:45
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3001 Benita Prauliņa SB                   00:49:55
 2.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:50:19 +00:24
 3.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:53:11 +03:16
 4.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:53:52 +03:57
 5.  3062 Vilis Livdāns V45         OK Alnis   00:54:20 +04:25
 6.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:55:44 +05:49
 7.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:55:52 +05:57
 8.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:55:55 +06:00
 8.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:55:55 +06:00
10.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:56:06 +06:11
11.  3166 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:58:17 +08:22
12.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:11:45 +21:50
13.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S14       Jaunsardze 01:14:35 +24:40
13.  3155 Gatis Petrovs V16         Jaunsardze 01:14:35 +24:40
15.  3154 Gatis Beļskis V16         Jaunsardze 01:14:50 +24:55
16.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    Jaunsardze 01:14:51 +24:56
17.  9049 Egīls Lībietis V16        Jaunsardze 01:14:55 +25:00
17.  9049 Kate Zeltiņa S16          Jaunsardze 01:14:55 +25:00
19.  9046 Dace Balaka SB                       01:15:24 +25:29
20.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:16:44 +26:49
21.  3152 Endija Smikarste SB       Kalnciema  01:21:19 +31:24
21.  3152 Gatis Lejnieks V16        Kalnciema  01:21:19 +31:24
23.  3022 Santa Blūma SC            ind        01:24:03 +34:08
24.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   01:34:59 +45:04
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:42:29
 2.  3159 Agnese Pogožeļska S16     Jaunsardze 01:12:17 +29:48
 3.  3162 Margarēta Novika S12      Jaunsardze 01:12:18 +29:49
 4.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S14        Jaunsardze 02:16:40 +94:11
     3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3001 Benita Prauliņa SB                   00:16:06
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:18:10 +02:04
 3.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:18:12 +02:06
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:18:15 +02:09
 5.  3160 Liene Hermansone SC       ind.       00:24:21 +08:15
 6.  3176 Agnese Karla S8                      00:24:33 +08:27
     3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 19.06.2015. 14:06:40 OK Alnis