Alnis '2015, 13. kārta - Tetele

03.09.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 25 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3070 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:40:16
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:50:25 +10:09
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:52:38 +12:22
 4.  2929 Andris Štrauss V35                   00:53:42 +13:26
 5.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 00:55:12 +14:56
 6.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:56:11 +15:55
 7.  3090 Mārtiņš Šteinalts VA      VAS LDz    00:57:37 +17:21
 8.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:58:27 +18:11
 9.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   00:59:58 +19:42
10.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:01:18 +21:02
11.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:01:21 +21:05
12.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:01:49 +21:33
13.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:02:12 +21:56
14.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:04:31 +24:15
15.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       01:07:07 +26:51
16.  3010 Ingus Šmits  VA           OK Alnis   01:14:06 +33:50
17.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        01:19:13 +38:57
18.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  01:33:32 +53:16
      111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   DQ      
       14 Atis Rešķis                          DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 20 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3154 Gatis Beļskis V16         Jaunsardze 00:41:41
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:43:28 +01:47
 3.  3003 Linda Krūmiņa SA          Briksnis   00:48:58 +07:17
 4.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:50:03 +08:22
 5.   668 Miķelis Taukačs VB        MTS Servis 00:52:50 +11:09
 6.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      00:52:52 +11:11
 7.     0 Signe Sirmā               x53        00:53:25 +11:44
 8.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:53:30 +11:49
 9.  3097 Egita Rozniece SB         EkoO       00:56:16 +14:35
10.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:56:46 +15:05
11.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:57:24 +15:43
12.  3127 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       01:01:39 +19:58
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   01:03:30 +21:49
14.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  01:04:19 +22:38
15.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:04:27 +22:46
16.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:06:04 +24:23
17.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      OK Alnis   01:07:21 +25:40
18.  3051 Liene Roziņa S16          Platone    01:07:23 +25:42
19.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S14        Jaunsardze 01:07:38 +25:57
20.  3170 Lāsma Freimane SA         Sprīdītis  01:11:44 +30:03
21.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        01:12:31 +30:50
22.  2072 Gatis Lejnieks            x119       01:14:58 +33:17
22.  2072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:14:58 +33:17
24.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   01:38:01 +56:20
25.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:47:45 +66:04
     3154 Gatis Beļskis V16         Jaunsardze DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:22:45
 2.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:38:43 +15:58
 3.     0 Gerda Sirmā               x42        00:41:10 +18:25
 4.    15 Māra Stolere                         00:42:51 +20:06
 5.  3159 Agnese Pogožeļska S16     Jaunsardze 00:43:00 +20:15
 6.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:43:05 +20:20
 7.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S14       Jaunsardze 00:43:09 +20:24
 8.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:47:43 +24:58
 9.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:47:58 +25:13
10.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:48:56 +26:11
11.  3104 Līva Beāte Brolīte S12    REMOSS     00:49:17 +26:32
12.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:50:08 +27:23
13.  3022 Santa Blūma SC            ind        00:50:11 +27:26
14.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16         JNSC       00:52:02 +29:17
15.  3175 Kristers Grava V16                   00:52:40 +29:55
16.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:52:41 +29:56
17.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          x74        00:56:48 +34:03
18.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:58:14 +35:29
19.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   00:58:42 +35:57
20.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:02:18 +39:33
20.  3094 ASTRA S55                 ind        01:02:18 +39:33
22.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:03:17 +40:32
23.  3001 Benita Prauliņa SB                   01:30:42 +67:57
     3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  DQ      
       13 Anrijs Bērziņš V16        Bauska     DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Ralfs Prauliņš            x79        00:11:03
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:11:06 +00:03
 3.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:11:12 +00:09
 4.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:12:09 +01:06
 5.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:14:23 +03:20
 6.  3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       00:14:58 +03:55
 7.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:15:05 +04:02
 8.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:15:15 +04:12
 9.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   00:15:19 +04:16
10.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:16:23 +05:20
11.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   00:16:34 +05:31
12.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:17:10 +06:07
13.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:26:23 +15:20
5DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:08:11
 2.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:08:32 +00:21
 3.  3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       00:08:46 +00:35
 4.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       00:10:27 +02:16
 5.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:10:37 +02:26
 6.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:12:01 +03:50
 7.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:12:06 +03:55
 8.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:16:11 +08:00
 9.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:16:22 +08:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 04.09.2015. 8:57:43 OK Alnis