Alnis '2015, 14. kārta - Klijēnu ceļš

10.09.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3070 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:45:02
 2.     0 Atis Rešķis VA                       00:46:11 +01:09
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:49:13 +04:11
 4.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:50:34 +05:32
 5.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:50:52 +05:50
 6.  2929 Andris Štrauss V35                   00:51:13 +06:11
 7.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   00:56:08 +11:06
 8.  3032 Imants Freibergs          x155       00:57:25 +12:23
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:58:33 +13:31
10.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs        x153       00:58:40 +13:38
11.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 01:01:29 +16:27
12.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       01:02:21 +17:19
13.     0 Linda Krūmiņa                        01:03:32 +18:30
14.  3102 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:03:53 +18:51
15.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:05:46 +20:44
16.  3141 Jānis Sapats              x120       01:06:34 +21:32
17.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  01:08:32 +23:30
18.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:11:30 +26:28
19.  3043 Juris Naglis  V45         ind        01:19:26 +34:24
20.  3042 Aldis Pecka               x215       01:43:51 +58:49
     3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       00:39:42
 2.  3127 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:41:16 +01:34
 3.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:51:00 +11:18
 4.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:54:38 +14:56
 5.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:55:28 +15:46
 6.   668 Miķelis Taukačs           x139       00:56:26 +16:44
 7.  3171 Jānis Seglickis VB        eko o      00:58:56 +19:14
 8.  3085 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:02:28 +22:46
 9.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      01:03:40 +23:58
10.  3097 Egita Rozniece SB         EkoO       01:04:10 +24:28
11.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:05:58 +26:16
12.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      OK Alnis   01:10:08 +30:26
13.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:10:35 +30:53
14.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš            x127       01:13:24 +33:42
15.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   01:13:52 +34:10
16.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:22:40 +42:58
17.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:34:52 +55:10
     3153 Gatis Petrovs V16         Jaunsardze DQ      
     3154 Gatis Beļskis V16         Jaunsardze DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:31:14
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:45:33 +14:19
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:46:08 +14:54
 4.  3033 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   00:46:34 +15:20
 5.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:46:49 +15:35
 6.  3175 Kristers Grava V16        OK Alnis   00:47:02 +15:48
 7.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:51:35 +20:21
 8.  3115 Margita Bite S35          ind        00:56:59 +25:45
 9.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             x163       00:57:09 +25:55
10.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:59:34 +28:20
11.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:59:45 +28:31
12.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V10       JNSC       01:02:06 +30:52
13.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   01:04:30 +33:16
14.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:04:34 +33:20
15.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:05:12 +33:58
16.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:05:56 +34:42
17.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    Jaunsardze 01:07:09 +35:55
18.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  01:08:07 +36:53
19.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  01:08:25 +37:11
20.     0 Ingus Dzeniņš V16                    01:10:24 +39:10
21.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   01:22:03 +50:49
22.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S14        Jaunsardze 01:36:22 +65:08
23.     0 Margareta Novika S14                 01:36:26 +65:12
24.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S14       Jaunsardze 01:36:30 +65:16
25.  3159 Agnese Pogožeļska S16     Jaunsardze 01:37:55 +66:41
       13 Anrijs Bērziņš V16        Bauska     DQ      
     3001 Benita Prauliņa SB                   DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3169 Ivars Bahmanis VC                    00:20:44
 2.  3094 ASTRA S55                 ind        00:28:58 +08:14
 3.  3095 Dace Dučkena SC           NBS        00:29:02 +08:18
 4.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:31:42 +10:58
 5.  3096 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   00:38:39 +17:55
 6.     0 Ralfs Prauliņš V8         Briksnis   00:38:44 +18:00
 7.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:43:00 +22:16
 8.  3016 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:43:41 +22:57
 8.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:43:41 +22:57
10.     0 Kristens Bērziņš          x133       00:52:24 +31:40
5DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tomass Toms Mašauskis V12            00:05:33
 2.  3028 Krišjānis Vesperis V10    JNSC       00:06:07 +00:34
 3.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12            00:06:20 +00:47
 4.  3131 Kate Daģe S8                         00:09:55 +04:22
 5.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:12:04 +06:31
 6.     0 Rihards Pirogs V10        ind        00:12:43 +07:10
 7.  3066 Markus Brasavs Muižnie... JNSC       00:12:45 +07:12
 8.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:12:49 +07:16
 9.     0 Elīna Dzirkale S8         x131       00:12:56 +07:23
10.  3128 Daiga Zandovska S12       JNSC       00:13:32 +07:59
11.  3107 Artūrs Vanags V10         JNSC       00:13:38 +08:05
11.     0 Jānis Zandovskis V10      JNSC       00:13:38 +08:05
13.     0 Loreta Brasava Muižnie... JNSC       00:17:59 +12:26
14.  3173 Elizabete Elīze Kaže S10  JNSC       00:20:15 +14:42
14.     0 Elizabete Elīze Kaže S10  JNSC       00:20:15 +14:42
16.     0 Katrīna Straumīte S12     JNSC       00:20:21 +14:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 21.09.2015. 22:37:08 OK Alnis