Alnis '2015, 15. kārta - Garie kalni

17.09.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārīte
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 21 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Atis Rešķis VA                       00:41:27
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:46:30 +05:03
 3.  3047 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:49:22 +07:55
 4.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:49:53 +08:26
 5.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       Briksnis   00:50:14 +08:47
 6.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:51:47 +10:20
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:52:07 +10:40
 8.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       JNSC       00:55:48 +14:21
 9.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:57:34 +16:07
10.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35                  00:58:02 +16:35
11.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35                 00:59:48 +18:21
12.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:00:31 +19:04
13.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   01:00:54 +19:27
14.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   01:04:25 +22:58
15.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         SIA SELLIT 01:07:31 +26:04
16.     0 0                         x138       01:08:50 +27:23
17.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           EkoO       01:09:49 +28:22
18.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   01:16:13 +34:46
19.  3042 Aldis Pecka VC            LLU        01:24:29 +43:02
20.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      OK Alnis   01:38:47 +57:20
21.  3154 Gatis Beļskis V16         Jaunsardze 01:38:49 +57:22
22.  3159 Agnese Pogožeļska S16     Jaunsardze 01:38:56 +57:29
     2929 Andris Štrauss V35                   DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3139 Linards Paupers  VB                  00:42:07
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:44:04 +01:57
 3.  3003 Linda Krūmiņa SA          Briksnis   00:49:37 +07:30
 4.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   00:53:55 +11:48
 5.  3101 Uldis Dzenis  VB          ind        00:54:21 +12:14
 6.   668 Miķelis Taukačs VB        MTS Servis 00:57:57 +15:50
 7.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   01:01:39 +19:32
 8.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:07:17 +25:10
 9.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        OK Alnis   01:12:01 +29:54
10.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:14:26 +32:19
11.  3171 Jānis Seglickis VB        eko o      01:16:10 +34:03
12.  3097 Egita Rozniece SB         EkoO       01:18:15 +36:08
13.     0 0                         x143       01:18:57 +36:50
14.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   01:18:59 +36:52
15.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:24:33 +42:26
16.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:26:37 +44:30
17.  2072 Gatis Lejnieks                       02:17:53 +95:46
     3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   DQ      
     3127 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       DQ      
     1276 Uldis Brūns V55                      DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs V35           OK Alnis   00:36:12
 2.  3082 Māra Buša S45             OK Alnis   00:40:11 +03:59
 3.    14 Gunta Butāne SC                      00:41:58 +05:46
 4.  3175 Kristers Grava V16                   00:42:03 +05:51
 5.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:42:23 +06:11
 6.  3115 Margita Bite S35          ind        00:43:36 +07:24
 7.  3001 Benita Prauliņa SB                   00:45:26 +09:14
 8.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:47:06 +10:54
 9.     0 0                         x51        00:47:09 +10:57
10.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:50:21 +14:09
11.  3172 Laura Strupa SB           eko o      00:51:00 +14:48
12.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:53:27 +17:15
13.  3067 Rudolfs Benze V60         ind        00:53:41 +17:29
14.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:53:59 +17:47
15.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:55:19 +19:07
16.    13 Anrijs Bērziņš V16        Bauska     00:55:22 +19:10
17.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:55:46 +19:34
18.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:56:04 +19:52
19.  3129 Dace Burkāne S35          ind        00:56:27 +20:15
20.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V8          JNSC       00:58:25 +22:13
21.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   00:58:30 +22:18
22.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   01:01:24 +25:12
23.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   01:10:34 +34:22
24.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   01:12:45 +36:33
25.  3022 Santa Blūma SC            ind        01:13:42 +37:30
26.  3094 ASTRA S55                 ind        01:25:40 +49:28
27.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S14       Jaunsardze 01:44:36 +68:24
28.     0 Ingus Dzeniņš V16         Jaunsardze 01:46:47 +70:35
29.  3162 Margarēta Novika S14      Jaunsardze 01:46:52 +70:40
     3095 Dace Dučkena SC           NBS        DQ      
     3062 Vilis Livdāns V45         OK Alnis   DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S12 REMOSS     00:19:25
 2.  3028 Krišjānis Vesperis V10    JNSC       00:19:42 +00:17
 3.  3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       00:19:46 +00:21
 4.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:19:57 +00:32
 5.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:20:31 +01:06
 6.     0 0                         x22        00:21:07 +01:42
 7.  3107 Artūrs Vanags V8          JNSC       00:21:29 +02:04
 8.  3123 Māra Krūmiņa S10          JNSC       00:21:30 +02:05
 9.  3069 Laura Krūmiņa S8          JNSC       00:21:33 +02:08
10.     0 Ralfs prauliņš            x69        00:21:38 +02:13
11.  3114 Ance Semjonova  S8        ind        00:23:19 +03:54
5DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3028 Krišjānis Vesperis V10    JNSC       00:14:43
 2.  3149 Anna Buholca S12          JNSC       00:15:16 +00:33
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts  V10      JNSC       00:15:24 +00:41
 4.     0 0                         x42        00:16:25 +01:42
 5.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:17:06 +02:23
 6.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         Jnsc       00:28:57 +14:14
 7.  3167 Kristiāna Puķe S14        4.vidussko 00:28:59 +14:16
 8.     0 0                         x34        00:29:00 +14:17
 9.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S12     JNSC       00:29:01 +14:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 22.09.2015. 9:10:23 OK Alnis