„Aļņa” atklātais čempionāts 2015 - Dišupi

29.08.2015
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : OK Alnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S21A] [S21B] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
S10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Amanda Mankus                        00:30:54
 2.     6 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:59:31 +28:37
V10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Edvards Krūmiņš           JNSC       00:19:32
 2.     2 Ričards Zīberts           JNSC       00:22:03 +02:31
 3.     4 Ralfs Prauliņš            SK Briksni 00:32:32 +13:00
 4.     1 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC       00:33:31 +13:59
S12 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:22:48
V12 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Simonas Voroblievas       Panevezio  00:30:45
 2.     8 Jēkabs Segliņš            JNSC       00:31:25 +00:40
 3.    10 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:42:10 +11:25
S14 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:45:42
 2.    14 Morta Matelytė            Panevėžio  00:49:35 +03:53
 3.    17 Egija Graudiņa            Jaunsardze 01:14:49 +29:07
 4.    13 Margarēta Novika          Jaunsardze 03:14:04 +148:22
       18 Malvina Girinskytė        Panevėžio  DQ      
       12 Diāna Vasiļjeva           Jaunsardze DQ      
       15 Sandra Maižvilaitė        Panevėžio  DQ      
S65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    20 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:51:28
 2.    21 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:02:04 +10:36
V14 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    28 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    JNSC       00:40:40
 2.    27 Nils Ciglis               A2         00:43:00 +02:20
 3.    24 Dovydas Šinkevičius       Panevėžio  00:43:44 +03:04
 4.    25 Artūrs Freimanis          JNSC       00:53:51 +13:11
 5.    23 Simas Markevičius         Panevėžio  01:06:44 +26:04
S16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Magda Cigle               A2         00:44:14
 2.    31 Signe Sirmā               JNSC       00:46:18 +02:04
 3.    34 Elīna Marcinkeviča        Jaunsardze 01:46:37 +62:23
 4.    30 Agnese Pogožeļska         Jaunsardze 01:54:38 +70:24
V65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Zvirgzds Juris            seniors    00:49:30
 2.    38 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors LL 00:51:45 +02:15
 3.    37 Juris Žilko               Alnis      01:11:43 +22:13
       36 Ivars Brants              LLDRA      DQ      
S55 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Inta Brūna                ind.       00:48:27
 2.    42 Ārija Šinke               Kāpa OK    00:53:50 +05:23
 3.    48 Skaidrīte Otaņķe          TAKA TOK   00:57:41 +09:14
 4.    46 Liene Buša                Alnis      01:02:33 +14:06
 5.    45 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:04:41 +16:14
 6.    41 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:19:19 +30:52
 7.    44 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      01:25:42 +37:15
 8.    43 Silvija Penkule           Saldus ok  01:45:17 +56:50
S21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    51 Benita Alberta-Prauliņa   SK Briksni 00:50:58
 2.    50 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      01:00:24 +09:26
 3.    49 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis      01:02:12 +11:14
 4.    52 Laura Strupa              Eko O      02:02:43 +71:45
V16 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis I 00:38:50
 2.    55 Madis Ciglis              A2         00:41:04 +02:14
 3.    56 Adomas Repšys             Panevėžio  00:47:51 +09:01
 4.    57 Gatis Lejnieks            Jaunsardze 02:47:35 +128:45
V55 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Juris Šinke               Kāpa OK    00:40:08
 2.    67 Rimantas Dauderis         OK Krantas 00:44:10 +04:02
 3.    61 Elmārs Antons             spriditis  00:48:16 +08:08
 4.    62 Algirdas Šalkauskas       Panevėžio  00:51:45 +11:37
 5.    63 Māris Penkulis            Saldus ok  00:59:30 +19:22
 6.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO O      01:03:47 +23:39
       60 Ilmārs Kaulakans          Silva      DQ      
S45 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Līga Virbule              TAKA TOK   00:45:48
 2.    86 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:30 +04:42
 3.    84 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:30 +13:42
 4.    83 Mudīte Šteina             Saldus ok  01:12:32 +26:44
 5.    89 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  01:15:27 +29:39
 6.    87 Inta Poriķe               ALNIS OK   01:17:36 +31:48
 7.    88 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      01:27:39 +41:51
V21B Distance (5): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:47:40
 2.    79 Jānis Sapats              Eko O      00:51:33 +03:53
 3.    70 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:53:49 +06:09
 4.    78 Ingus Šmits               Alnis      00:53:58 +06:18
 5.    69 Nauris Veļķeris                      00:55:59 +08:19
 6.    71 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:13:22 +25:42
 7.    77 Edmunds Miķelsons         Alnis/Jaun 01:17:47 +30:07
 8.    74 Mārtiņš Sapats            sia sellit 01:24:03 +36:23
 9.    80 Aldis Pecka               LLU        01:32:27 +44:47
10.    72 Jānis Seglickis           Eko O      01:55:02 +67:22
11.    68 Kristaps Kauliņš          Olaine     02:08:03 +80:23
12.    73 Arnis Lukašenoks          Eko O      03:02:05 +134:25
V45 Distance (6): 17 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:52
 2.    95 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks  Alnis      00:50:50 +02:58
 3.    94 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:50:55 +03:03
 4.    98 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis      00:55:26 +07:34
 5.    96 Dainius Melaika           OK Krantas 00:56:22 +08:30
 6.    91 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:00:21 +12:29
 7.    99 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:47 +12:55
 8.    93 Juris Naglis              ind.       01:12:49 +24:57
       97 Gints Grīnvalds           Alnis      DQ      
S35 Distance (6): 17 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   105 Egita Rozniece            Eko O      01:42:00
S21A Distance (6): 17 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   101 Ilona Daģe                Alnis      00:57:33
 2.   103 Lāsma Freimane            Sprīdītis  00:59:24 +01:51
 3.   102 Krista Strautniece        JNSC       01:17:51 +20:18
V18 Distance (7): 22 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Kazimira Melaika          OK Krantas 01:10:29
 2.   120 Paulius Rimša             Panevėžio  01:22:01 +11:32
 3.   122 Gatis Petrovs             Jaunsardze 02:10:25 +59:56
 4.   119 Gatis Beļskis             Jaunsardze 03:24:46 +134:17
 5.     0 Egils Liberts             x146       03:29:16 +138:47
V21A Distance (7): 22 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Aivis Šiliņš              JNSC       01:00:39
 2.   108 Salvis Daģis              Alnis      01:03:21 +02:42
 3.   109 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      01:15:02 +14:23
V35 Distance (7): 22 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   113 Guntars  Mankus           Saldus ok  00:57:56
 2.   111 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   01:01:10 +03:14
 3.   112 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK Briksni 01:08:22 +10:26
 4.   114 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis i 01:08:57 +11:01
 5.   115 Normunds Grava            Alnis      01:13:10 +15:14
 6.     0 Kaspars Purmalis          Ind        01:13:14 +15:18
 7.   116 Gints Eglītis             ind        01:25:25 +27:29
 8.   117 Normuns Tukišs            ind        01:30:41 +32:45
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Edvards Krūmiņš           JNSC      V10      00:19:32
 2.     2 Ričards Zīberts           JNSC      V10      00:22:03 +02:31
 3.     5 Amanda Mankus                       S10      00:30:54 +11:22
 4.     4 Ralfs Prauliņš            SK BriksniV10      00:32:32 +13:00
 5.     1 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC      V10      00:33:31 +13:59
 6.     6 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis S10      00:59:31 +39:59
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis  S12      00:22:48
 2.     9 Simonas Voroblievas       Panevezio V12      00:30:45 +07:57
 3.     8 Jēkabs Segliņš            JNSC      V12      00:31:25 +08:37
 4.    10 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC      V12      00:42:10 +19:22
#3 Distance (S14,S65): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis  S14      00:45:42
 2.    14 Morta Matelytė            Panevėžio S14      00:49:35 +03:53
 3.    20 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     S65      00:51:28 +05:46
 4.    21 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     S65      01:02:04 +16:22
 5.    17 Egija Graudiņa            JaunsardzeS14      01:14:49 +29:07
 6.    13 Margarēta Novika          JaunsardzeS14      03:14:04 +148:22
       18 Malvina Girinskytė        Panevėžio S14      DQ      
       12 Diāna Vasiļjeva           JaunsardzeS14      DQ      
       15 Sandra Maižvilaitė        Panevėžio S14      DQ      
#4 Distance (V14,S16,V65,S55,S21B): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    28 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš    JNSC      V14      00:40:40
 2.    27 Nils Ciglis               A2        V14      00:43:00 +02:20
 3.    24 Dovydas Šinkevičius       Panevėžio V14      00:43:44 +03:04
 4.    32 Magda Cigle               A2        S16      00:44:14 +03:34
 5.    31 Signe Sirmā               JNSC      S16      00:46:18 +05:38
 6.    47 Inta Brūna                ind.      S55      00:48:27 +07:47
 7.    39 Zvirgzds Juris            seniors   V65      00:49:30 +08:50
 8.    51 Benita Alberta-Prauliņa   SK BriksniS21B     00:50:58 +10:18
 9.    38 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors LLV65      00:51:45 +11:05
10.    42 Ārija Šinke               Kāpa OK   S55      00:53:50 +13:10
11.    25 Artūrs Freimanis          JNSC      V14      00:53:51 +13:11
12.    48 Skaidrīte Otaņķe          TAKA TOK  S55      00:57:41 +17:01
13.    50 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     S21B     01:00:24 +19:44
14.    49 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis     S21B     01:02:12 +21:32
15.    46 Liene Buša                Alnis     S55      01:02:33 +21:53
16.    45 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     S55      01:04:41 +24:01
17.    23 Simas Markevičius         Panevėžio V14      01:06:44 +26:04
18.    37 Juris Žilko               Alnis     V65      01:11:43 +31:03
19.    41 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     S55      01:19:19 +38:39
20.    44 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     S55      01:25:42 +45:02
21.    43 Silvija Penkule           Saldus ok S55      01:45:17 +64:37
22.    34 Elīna Marcinkeviča        JaunsardzeS16      01:46:37 +65:57
23.    30 Agnese Pogožeļska         JaunsardzeS16      01:54:38 +73:58
24.    52 Laura Strupa              Eko O     S21B     02:02:43 +82:03
       36 Ivars Brants              LLDRA     V65      DQ      
#5 Distance (V16,V55,S45,V21B): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis IV16      00:38:50
 2.    65 Juris Šinke               Kāpa OK   V55      00:40:08 +01:18
 3.    55 Madis Ciglis              A2        V16      00:41:04 +02:14
 4.    67 Rimantas Dauderis         OK KrantasV55      00:44:10 +05:20
 5.    82 Līga Virbule              TAKA TOK  S45      00:45:48 +06:58
 6.    75 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis V21B     00:47:40 +08:50
 7.    56 Adomas Repšys             Panevėžio V16      00:47:51 +09:01
 8.    61 Elmārs Antons             spriditis V55      00:48:16 +09:26
 9.    86 Baiba Ozola               Mona      S45      00:50:30 +11:40
10.    79 Jānis Sapats              Eko O     V21B     00:51:33 +12:43
11.    62 Algirdas Šalkauskas       Panevėžio V55      00:51:45 +12:55
12.    70 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   V21B     00:53:49 +14:59
13.    78 Ingus Šmits               Alnis     V21B     00:53:58 +15:08
14.    69 Nauris Veļķeris                     V21B     00:55:59 +17:09
15.    63 Māris Penkulis            Saldus ok V55      00:59:30 +20:40
15.    84 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     S45      00:59:30 +20:40
17.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO O     V55      01:03:47 +24:57
18.    83 Mudīte Šteina             Saldus ok S45      01:12:32 +33:42
19.    71 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     V21B     01:13:22 +34:32
20.    89 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis S45      01:15:27 +36:37
21.    87 Inta Poriķe               ALNIS OK  S45      01:17:36 +38:46
22.    77 Edmunds Miķelsons         Alnis/JaunV21B     01:17:47 +38:57
23.    74 Mārtiņš Sapats            sia sellitV21B     01:24:03 +45:13
24.    88 Zane Blumberga            Alnis     S45      01:27:39 +48:49
25.    80 Aldis Pecka               LLU       V21B     01:32:27 +53:37
26.    72 Jānis Seglickis           Eko O     V21B     01:55:02 +76:12
27.    68 Kristaps Kauliņš          Olaine    V21B     02:08:03 +89:13
28.    57 Gatis Lejnieks            JaunsardzeV16      02:47:35 +128:45
29.    73 Arnis Lukašenoks          Eko O     V21B     03:02:05 +143:15
       60 Ilmārs Kaulakans          Silva     V55      DQ      
#6 Distance (V45,S35,S21A,S18): 17 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK V45      00:47:52
 2.    95 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks  Alnis     V45      00:50:50 +02:58
 3.    94 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     V45      00:50:55 +03:03
 4.    98 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis     V45      00:55:26 +07:34
 5.    96 Dainius Melaika           OK KrantasV45      00:56:22 +08:30
 6.   101 Ilona Daģe                Alnis     S21A     00:57:33 +09:41
 7.   103 Lāsma Freimane            Sprīdītis S21A     00:59:24 +11:32
 8.    91 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     V45      01:00:21 +12:29
 9.    99 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      V45      01:00:47 +12:55
10.    93 Juris Naglis              ind.      V45      01:12:49 +24:57
11.   102 Krista Strautniece        JNSC      S21A     01:17:51 +29:59
12.   105 Egita Rozniece            Eko O     S35      01:42:00 +54:08
       97 Gints Grīnvalds           Alnis     V45      DQ      
#7 Distance (V18,V21A,V35): 22 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   113 Guntars  Mankus           Saldus ok V35      00:57:56
 2.   107 Aivis Šiliņš              JNSC      V21A     01:00:39 +02:43
 3.   111 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  V35      01:01:10 +03:14
 4.   108 Salvis Daģis              Alnis     V21A     01:03:21 +05:25
 5.   112 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK BriksniV35      01:08:22 +10:26
 6.   114 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis iV35      01:08:57 +11:01
 7.   123 Kazimira Melaika          OK KrantasV18      01:10:29 +12:33
 8.   115 Normunds Grava            Alnis     V35      01:13:10 +15:14
 9.     0 Kaspars Purmalis          Ind       V35      01:13:14 +15:18
10.   109 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O     V21A     01:15:02 +17:06
11.   120 Paulius Rimša             Panevėžio V18      01:22:01 +24:05
12.   116 Gints Eglītis             ind       V35      01:25:25 +27:29
13.   117 Normuns Tukišs            ind       V35      01:30:41 +32:45
14.   122 Gatis Petrovs             JaunsardzeV18      02:10:25 +72:29
15.   119 Gatis Beļskis             JaunsardzeV18      03:24:46 +146:50
16.     0 Egils Liberts             x146      V18      03:29:16 +151:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 02.09.2015. 8:36:58 OK Alnis