Alnis '2016, 1. kārta - Ozolnieku skola

07.04.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 22 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:40:49
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:41:58 +01:09
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:43:46 +02:57
 4.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:47:32 +06:43
 5.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       "SK ""Brik 00:51:04 +10:15
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      00:55:35 +14:46
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   00:56:07 +15:18
 8.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:56:30 +15:41
 9.  3072 Zintis Brasavs- Muižni... OK Alnis   00:56:56 +16:07
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:58:37 +17:48
11.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:58:58 +18:09
12.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:00:57 +20:08
13.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:01:57 +21:08
14.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        01:02:20 +21:31
15.  3175 Artūrs Rutkovskis VA      NĪP        01:10:03 +29:14
16.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:19:55 +39:06
17.  3182 Aigars Saulīte            OK Alnis   01:27:36 +46:47
2DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:32:47
 2.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:35:57 +03:10
 3.  3061 Jānis Lāceklis Bertman... OK Alnis   00:39:53 +07:06
 4.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:40:26 +07:39
 5.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:40:36 +07:49
 6.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:41:16 +08:29
 7.  3190 Juris Kļaviņš V45         ZAJEC      00:42:04 +09:17
 8.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:43:20 +10:33
 9.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:43:58 +11:11
10.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans  V55     OK Alnis   00:44:18 +11:31
11.  3169 Jānis Valerts VB                     00:45:03 +12:16
12.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats            OK Alnis   00:45:22 +12:35
13.  3001 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Meža fakul 00:46:29 +13:42
14.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        "TSK ""Spr 00:47:58 +15:11
14.  3176 Gints Grīnvalda V45       OK Alnis   00:47:58 +15:11
16.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB                   00:48:54 +16:07
17.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   00:48:57 +16:10
18.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:52:04 +19:17
19.  3097 Egita Rozniece SB         Eko O      00:53:15 +20:28
20.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55           Eko O      00:53:19 +20:32
21.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   00:53:42 +20:55
22.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:54:15 +21:28
23.  3187 Ņikita Beluško VC         ind        00:57:10 +24:23
24.  3188 Leonīds Beluško VC        ind        00:57:20 +24:33
25.  3139 Linards Paupers VB        ind        01:00:05 +27:18
26.  3082 Māra Buša S50             OK Alnis   01:01:49 +29:02
27.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:01:57 +29:10
28.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      OK Alnis   01:02:49 +30:02
29.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:07:14 +34:27
30.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:08:07 +35:20
31.    12 Gatis Lejnieks                       01:15:29 +42:42
32.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:15:47 +43:00
33.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        01:31:50 +59:03
     3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3036 Māris Kučinskis VB                   00:25:17
 2.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:25:59 +00:42
 3.  3044 Edvards Krumiņš V12       JNSC       00:32:31 +07:14
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:33:14 +07:57
 5.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12         ind        00:34:02 +08:45
 6.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14          ind        00:34:05 +08:48
 7.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:34:11 +08:54
 8.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35        ind        00:34:19 +09:02
 9.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 00:35:11 +09:54
10.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   00:35:57 +10:40
11.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         "TSK ""Spr 00:36:54 +11:37
12.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      "TSK ""Spr 00:37:03 +11:46
13.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:37:08 +11:51
14.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    Jaunsardze 00:38:17 +13:00
15.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:39:36 +14:19
16.  3189 Ināra Eliņa S55           OK Alnis   00:39:53 +14:36
17.  3170 Artis Gailītis                       00:40:17 +15:00
18.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:40:26 +15:09
19.  3101 Uldis Dzenis                         00:42:42 +17:25
20.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:45:44 +20:27
21.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:46:52 +21:35
22.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        00:46:59 +21:42
23.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           "TSK ""Spr 00:47:54 +22:37
24.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:48:00 +22:43
25.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 00:50:06 +24:49
26.  3077 Dace Balaka               x204       00:50:27 +25:10
27.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:53:13 +27:56
28.  3183 Jānis Dobelis V16         JNSC       00:57:39 +32:22
29.  3167 Kristiāna Puķe S14        JNSC       01:14:04 +48:47
29.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   01:14:04 +48:47
31.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs V55       OK Alnis   01:27:04 +61:47
4DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krumiņš V12       JNSC       00:15:47
 2.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12                       00:18:58 +03:11
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:20:26 +04:39
 4.     0 Zane Āboliņa SC           OK Alnis   00:20:35 +04:48
 5.  3186 Jolanta Rupmane           x28        00:26:17 +10:30
 6.  3166 Mārtiņš Šmits V8                     00:32:03 +16:16
 7.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:51:08 +35:21
 8.  3185 Andris Šantars V10        JNSC       00:51:25 +35:38
 9.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 00:58:23 +42:36
10.     1 Ēriks Zāra                           00:58:48 +43:01
11.     2 Viktorija Ose                        00:58:51 +43:04
     3196 Matīss Grava V8           OK Alnis   DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krumiņš V12       JNSC       00:02:56
 2.  3167 Kristiāna Puķe S14        JNSC       00:04:17 +01:21
 3.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:04:20 +01:24
 4.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       "SK ""Brik 00:04:29 +01:33
 4.  3091 Ralfs Prauliņš V35        "SK ""Brik 00:04:29 +01:33
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:04:37 +01:41
 7.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:04:40 +01:44
 8.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           OK Alnis   00:04:47 +01:51
 9.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:06:43 +03:47
10.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:06:58 +04:02
11.  3039 Kate Daģe                 OK Alnis   00:07:09 +04:13
11.  3185 Andris Šantars V10        JNSC       00:07:09 +04:13
13.  3183 Jānis Dobelis V16         JNSC       00:08:12 +05:16
14.     3 Edijs Kiršolcs                       00:09:07 +06:11
15.     6 Rinalds Līgotnis                     00:09:30 +06:34
16.     5 Arturs Ciganovs                      00:09:42 +06:46
17.     9 Emīls Upīte                          00:09:57 +07:01
18.  3164 Emma Oša S8                          00:10:04 +07:08
19.    10 Lauris Bricis                        00:12:04 +09:08
20.    18 Sabīne Baimuhametova                 00:12:34 +09:38
21.    19 Aleksandra Kravcova                  00:14:22 +11:26
22.    20 Paula Graudiņa                       00:14:28 +11:32
23.    11 Dāvis Vosels                         00:14:48 +11:52
24.     0 Sergejs                   x142       00:15:02 +12:06
25.     8 Ērika Anatanāviča                    00:18:57 +16:01
26.    17 Ariana Gaile                         00:21:36 +18:40
27.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:23:28 +20:32
28.     0 Bruno Valerts             x134       00:23:40 +20:44
29.    21 Sabīne Kiršolca                      00:23:48 +20:52
30.  3181 Agnija                    x57        00:29:20 +26:24
        4 Gints Izotovs                        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.04.2016 13:28:53 SIME