Alnis '2016, 10. kārta - Valgundes klosteris

09.06.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Zintis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:54:54
 2.  1646 Jānis Kleins VA           Saldus     00:56:45 +01:51
 3.  2349 Edgars Laķis VA           Auseklis   00:57:18 +02:24
 4.  3005 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 00:57:19 +02:25
 5.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:01:12 +06:18
 6.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:01:15 +06:21
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:02:38 +07:44
 8.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:04:05 +09:11
 9.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:05:20 +10:26
10.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:05:34 +10:40
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:07:49 +12:55
12.  1219 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:10:15 +15:21
13.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:10:43 +15:49
14.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:11:34 +16:40
        0 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:50:23
 2.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:50:45 +00:22
 3.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:52:54 +02:31
 4.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:56:08 +05:45
 5.  3159 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:57:05 +06:42
 6.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:02:41 +12:18
 7.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   01:06:21 +15:58
 8.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:07:28 +17:05
 9.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        SK Briksni 01:08:11 +17:48
10.  3101 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind        01:08:32 +18:09
11.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  01:12:13 +21:50
12.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   01:15:20 +24:57
13.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   01:16:58 +26:35
14.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:17:45 +27:22
15.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:18:13 +27:50
16.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:24:21 +33:58
17.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:26:33 +36:10
18.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:29:33 +39:10
19.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 01:29:42 +39:19
20.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 01:29:58 +39:35
21.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:30:32 +40:09
22.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:31:34 +41:11
23.  3132 Gatis Lejnieks VB         Jaunsardze 01:33:20 +42:57
24.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:36:23 +46:00
25.     0 Juris Valdmanis           x302       01:41:09 +50:46
26.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:49:24 +59:01
27.  3108 Zane Leikuma              x311       02:38:46 +108:23
     3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   DQ      
      466 Linda Krūmiņa SA          SK Briksni DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:37:58
 2.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:43:31 +05:33
 3.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:43:32 +05:34
 4.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:48:27 +10:29
 5.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      00:49:30 +11:32
 6.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:53:45 +15:47
 7.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          OK Alnis   00:56:29 +18:31
 8.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:56:41 +18:43
 9.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        00:58:23 +20:25
10.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:58:40 +20:42
11.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:59:46 +21:48
12.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   01:01:30 +23:32
13.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:03:32 +25:34
14.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        01:06:36 +28:38
15.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:08:11 +30:13
16.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:16:01 +38:03
17.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:16:40 +38:42
18.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12         ind        01:17:34 +39:36
19.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35        ind        01:17:44 +39:46
20.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14          ind        01:17:57 +39:59
21.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 01:21:13 +43:15
22.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 01:26:11 +48:13
23.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs V55       OK Alnis   01:26:39 +48:41
24.  3119 Toms Jurgenovskis         x304       01:36:04 +58:06
25.  3019 Arta Jurgenovska          x308       01:36:29 +58:31
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:15:17
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:15:18 +00:01
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:18:50 +03:33
 4.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:18:53 +03:36
 5.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:18:54 +03:37
 6.   467 Māra Krūmiņa              JNSC-Alnis 00:19:24 +04:07
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:19:37 +04:20
 8.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            x244       00:20:15 +04:58
 9.  3106 Salvis Petraitis VC       Jaunsardze 00:20:24 +05:07
10.   468 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC-Alnis 00:32:24 +17:07
11.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:32:42 +17:25
12.  3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze 00:32:44 +17:27
13.  3107 Emīls Valdis Asiķis V14   Jaunsardze 00:32:47 +17:30
14.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 00:32:53 +17:36
14.     2 Lauris Ramutis            Zaļenieki  00:32:53 +17:36
16.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:33:01 +17:44
17.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:33:42 +18:25
18.  1394 Lizete Kleina S8          Saldus 64  00:37:36 +22:19
19.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 00:37:54 +22:37
20.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:49:36 +34:19
21.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:50:17 +35:00
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:07:48
 2.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        SK Briksni 00:08:53 +01:05
 3.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:10:59 +03:11
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:13:54 +06:06
 5.   467 Māra Krūmiņa              JNSC-Alnis 00:16:09 +08:21
 6.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:17:27 +09:39
 7.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:19:05 +11:17
 8.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:20:47 +12:59
 9.     0 Māra Segliņa              x272       00:24:59 +17:11
10.     0 Kristofers Laķis 2010     x264       00:27:33 +19:45
11.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:30:11 +22:23
12.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 00:31:53 +24:05
13.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:39:26 +31:38
14.     0 Luize Purasine 2008       x114       00:39:27 +31:39
     3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.06.2016 09:05:14 SIME