Alnis '2016, 10. kārta - Valgundes klosteris

09.06.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Zintis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 36)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.( 46)    17.( 47)    18.( 48)    19.( 49)    20.( 51)    21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Salvis Daģis VA           00:54:54 18:18:06  00:01:35  4 00:05:13  4 00:06:32  3 00:08:12  4 00:12:22  4 00:13:57  4 00:15:24  4 00:18:10  1 00:20:20  1 00:23:08  1 00:26:51  1 00:30:11  3 00:33:17  4 00:38:45  3 00:42:19  2 00:45:51  2 00:47:55  1 00:51:26  1 00:52:38  1 00:53:54  1 00:54:25  1 00:54:54  1 00:54:54
    3039 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:35  4 00:03:38  5 00:01:19  3 00:01:40  4 00:04:10  7 00:01:35  4 00:01:27  2 00:02:46  3 00:02:10  1 00:02:48  3 00:03:43  5 00:03:20 13 00:03:06 12 00:05:28  7 00:03:34  6 00:03:32  2 00:02:04  2 00:03:31  1 00:01:12  3 00:01:16  1 00:00:31  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Kleins VA           00:56:45 18:02:10  00:01:41  7 00:05:00  3 00:06:24  2 00:07:55  2 00:11:32  2 00:13:12  2 00:15:23  3 00:19:11  5 00:21:28  4 00:23:54  2 00:27:39  2 00:29:04  1 00:31:53  2 00:36:34  1 00:43:48  5 00:47:07  4 00:49:22  3 00:53:07  4 00:54:16  2 00:55:36  2 00:56:10  2 00:56:45  2 00:56:45
    1646 Saldus                    1.DIST        00:01:41  7 00:03:19  4 00:01:24  4 00:01:31  1 00:03:37  2 00:01:40  6 00:02:11 12 00:03:48 13 00:02:17  2 00:02:26  1 00:03:45  6 00:01:25  1 00:02:49 11 00:04:41  1 00:07:14 14 00:03:19  1 00:02:15  6 00:03:45  5 00:01:09  2 00:01:20  4 00:00:34  3 00:00:35  8
                                                    00:06      -00:19       00:05      -00:09      -00:33       00:05       00:44       01:02       00:07      -00:22       00:02      -01:55      -00:17      -00:47       03:40      -00:13       00:11       00:14      -00:03       00:04       00:03       00:06   
 3. Edgars Laķis VA           00:57:18 18:26:20  00:01:27  1 00:04:17  1 00:05:53  1 00:07:29  1 00:11:00  1 00:12:20  1 00:15:02  1 00:19:05  4 00:21:50  5 00:25:05  5 00:28:01  5 00:29:34  2 00:31:33  1 00:40:06  4 00:43:12  3 00:47:02  3 00:49:24  4 00:53:02  2 00:54:22  3 00:55:53  3 00:56:36  3 00:57:18  3 00:57:18
    2349 Auseklis                  1.DIST        00:01:27  1 00:02:50  2 00:01:36  6 00:01:36  2 00:03:31  1 00:01:20  1 00:02:42 15 00:04:03 14 00:02:45  7 00:03:15 11 00:02:56  1 00:01:33  2 00:01:59  1 00:08:33 14 00:03:06  1 00:03:50  3 00:02:22  9 00:03:38  2 00:01:20  4 00:01:31  7 00:00:43 11 00:00:42 11
                                                   -00:08      -00:48       00:17      -00:04      -00:39      -00:15       01:15       01:17       00:35       00:27      -00:47      -01:47      -01:07       03:05      -00:28       00:18       00:18       00:07       00:08       00:15       00:12       00:13   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:57:19 17:32:32  00:01:40  6 00:05:29  6 00:06:32  3 00:08:08  3 00:11:51  3 00:13:21  3 00:15:11  2 00:18:35  3 00:20:58  2 00:24:00  3 00:27:39  2 00:30:52  4 00:33:10  3 00:38:19  2 00:41:31  1 00:45:39  1 00:47:58  2 00:53:04  3 00:54:55  4 00:56:11  4 00:56:47  4 00:57:19  4 00:57:19
    3005 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          1.DIST        00:01:40  6 00:03:49  7 00:01:03  2 00:01:36  2 00:03:43  3 00:01:30  3 00:01:50  8 00:03:24 10 00:02:23  3 00:03:02  7 00:03:39  3 00:03:13 11 00:02:18  4 00:05:09  4 00:03:12  2 00:04:08  6 00:02:19  8 00:05:06 14 00:01:51  7 00:01:16  1 00:00:36  5 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:05       00:11      -00:16      -00:04      -00:27      -00:05       00:23       00:38       00:13       00:14      -00:04      -00:07      -00:48      -00:19      -00:22       00:36       00:15       01:35       00:39       00:00       00:05       00:03   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:01:12 18:04:09  00:01:31  3 00:04:48  2 00:06:33  5 00:08:33  6 00:12:41  6 00:14:26  6 00:16:08  6 00:19:18  6 00:22:16  6 00:25:22  6 00:29:22  6 00:31:19  5 00:33:54  5 00:40:19  5 00:43:46  4 00:50:18  7 00:52:24  7 00:56:07  6 00:58:21  6 00:59:58  6 01:00:39  6 01:01:12  5 01:01:12
    3037 ind                       1.DIST        00:01:31  3 00:03:17  3 00:01:45 12 00:02:00  7 00:04:08  6 00:01:45  9 00:01:42  4 00:03:10  7 00:02:58 10 00:03:06  8 00:04:00  8 00:01:57  7 00:02:35  9 00:06:25 12 00:03:27  5 00:06:32 14 00:02:06  3 00:03:43  3 00:02:14 11 00:01:37  9 00:00:41  8 00:00:33  6
                                                   -00:04      -00:21       00:26       00:20      -00:02       00:10       00:15       00:24       00:48       00:18       00:17      -01:23      -00:31       00:57      -00:07       03:00       00:02       00:12       01:02       00:21       00:10       00:04   
 6. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       01:01:15 17:42:59  00:01:51 11 00:07:06 10 00:09:02 10 00:11:06  9 00:15:55 10 00:17:55 10 00:19:34  9 00:22:24  9 00:25:33  9 00:28:23  8 00:31:48  8 00:33:34  6 00:35:39  6 00:40:44  6 00:45:43  7 00:49:51  6 00:52:04  5 00:56:03  5 00:57:58  5 00:59:50  5 01:00:33  5 01:01:15  6 01:01:15
    3091 SK Briksnis               1.DIST        00:01:51 11 00:05:15 12 00:01:56 14 00:02:04 10 00:04:49 10 00:02:00 12 00:01:39  3 00:02:50  5 00:03:09 11 00:02:50  4 00:03:25  2 00:01:46  5 00:02:05  2 00:05:05  3 00:04:59 11 00:04:08  6 00:02:13  4 00:03:59  8 00:01:55  8 00:01:52 11 00:00:43 11 00:00:42 11
                                                    00:16       01:37       00:37       00:24       00:39       00:25       00:12       00:04       00:59       00:02      -00:18      -01:34      -01:01      -00:23       01:25       00:36       00:09       00:28       00:43       00:36       00:12       00:13   
 7. Normunds Grava V35        01:02:38 16:59:16  00:01:35  4 00:08:43 12 00:09:42 12 00:11:45 12 00:15:44  8 00:17:26  8 00:19:20  8 00:22:08  8 00:24:54  7 00:27:47  7 00:31:28  7 00:33:49  7 00:36:12  7 00:42:10  7 00:45:30  6 00:49:35  5 00:52:13  6 00:56:48  7 00:59:48  7 01:01:16  7 01:01:57  7 01:02:38  7 01:02:38
    3006 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:35  4 00:07:08 15 00:00:59  1 00:02:03  9 00:03:59  4 00:01:42  7 00:01:54  9 00:02:48  4 00:02:46  8 00:02:53  5 00:03:41  4 00:02:21  9 00:02:23  6 00:05:58  9 00:03:20  3 00:04:05  5 00:02:38 12 00:04:35 11 00:03:00 14 00:01:28  6 00:00:41  8 00:00:41 10
                                                    00:00       03:30      -00:20       00:23      -00:11       00:07       00:27       00:02       00:36       00:05      -00:02      -00:59      -00:43       00:30      -00:14       00:33       00:34       01:04       01:48       00:12       00:10       00:12   
 8. Andris Kikusts V45        01:04:05 17:57:47  00:02:46 14 00:07:37 11 00:09:21 11 00:11:19 11 00:16:26 12 00:18:21 11 00:20:05 10 00:23:10 10 00:25:49 10 00:28:46 10 00:36:28 12 00:38:02 12 00:40:17 11 00:45:28 11 00:48:48  9 00:53:15  8 00:55:31  8 00:59:49  8 01:01:26  8 01:02:59  8 01:03:33  8 01:04:05  8 01:04:05
    2358 LF                        1.DIST        00:02:46 14 00:04:51 11 00:01:44 11 00:01:58  6 00:05:07 11 00:01:55 10 00:01:44  5 00:03:05  6 00:02:39  5 00:02:57  6 00:07:42 14 00:01:34  4 00:02:15  3 00:05:11  5 00:03:20  3 00:04:27  9 00:02:16  7 00:04:18 10 00:01:37  6 00:01:33  8 00:00:34  3 00:00:32  4
                                                    01:11       01:13       00:25       00:18       00:57       00:20       00:17       00:19       00:29       00:09       03:59      -01:46      -00:51      -00:17      -00:14       00:55       00:12       00:47       00:25       00:17       00:03       00:03   
 9. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:05:20 18:00:07  00:01:51 11 00:08:52 14 00:10:31 14 00:12:31 13 00:17:08 13 00:19:03 13 00:20:59 13 00:24:36 12 00:27:14 12 00:30:22 12 00:34:30 10 00:36:32 11 00:39:04  9 00:44:54  9 00:48:49 10 00:53:36  9 00:56:19  9 01:00:05  9 01:02:03  9 01:03:51  9 01:04:36  9 01:05:20  9 01:05:20
    3012 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:51 11 00:07:01 14 00:01:39  8 00:02:00  7 00:04:37  8 00:01:55 10 00:01:56 11 00:03:37 12 00:02:38  4 00:03:08  9 00:04:08 10 00:02:02  8 00:02:32  8 00:05:50  8 00:03:55  8 00:04:47 10 00:02:43 13 00:03:46  6 00:01:58  9 00:01:48 10 00:00:45 13 00:00:44 14
                                                    00:16       03:23       00:20       00:20       00:27       00:20       00:29       00:51       00:28       00:20       00:25      -01:18      -00:34       00:22       00:21       01:15       00:39       00:15       00:46       00:32       00:14       00:15   
10. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:05:34 18:28:21  00:01:46  9 00:05:36  7 00:07:12  7 00:11:05  8 00:15:45  9 00:17:53  9 00:20:22 11 00:23:45 11 00:26:28 11 00:29:41 11 00:34:31 11 00:36:04 10 00:39:53 10 00:45:13 10 00:49:23 11 00:53:46 10 00:56:29 10 01:00:12 10 01:02:17 10 01:04:18 10 01:05:03 10 01:05:34 10 01:05:34
    3172 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:46  9 00:03:50  8 00:01:36  6 00:03:53 14 00:04:40  9 00:02:08 14 00:02:29 14 00:03:23  9 00:02:43  6 00:03:13 10 00:04:50 12 00:01:33  2 00:03:49 13 00:05:20  6 00:04:10  9 00:04:23  8 00:02:43 13 00:03:43  3 00:02:05 10 00:02:01 13 00:00:45 13 00:00:31  3
                                                    00:11       00:12       00:17       02:13       00:30       00:33       01:02       00:37       00:33       00:25       01:07      -01:47       00:43      -00:08       00:36       00:51       00:39       00:12       00:53       00:45       00:14       00:02   
11. Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       01:07:49 18:09:15  00:01:47 10 00:05:52  8 00:07:33  8 00:09:37  7 00:14:44  7 00:16:28  7 00:18:23  7 00:21:48  7 00:25:08  8 00:28:40  9 00:32:58  9 00:35:43  9 00:38:29  8 00:44:46  8 00:48:38  8 00:54:46 11 00:57:12 11 01:01:47 11 01:04:37 11 01:06:32 11 01:07:11 11 01:07:49 11 01:07:49
     111 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:47 10 00:04:05  9 00:01:41  9 00:02:04 10 00:05:07 11 00:01:44  8 00:01:55 10 00:03:25 11 00:03:20 13 00:03:32 13 00:04:18 11 00:02:45 10 00:02:46 10 00:06:17 11 00:03:52  7 00:06:08 13 00:02:26 10 00:04:35 11 00:02:50 12 00:01:55 12 00:00:39  7 00:00:38  9
                                                    00:12       00:27       00:22       00:24       00:57       00:09       00:28       00:39       01:10       00:44       00:35      -00:35      -00:20       00:49       00:18       02:36       00:22       01:04       01:38       00:39       00:08       00:09   
12. Dzintars Laķis            01:10:15 18:16:35  00:02:19 13 00:06:48  9 00:08:41  9 00:11:07 10 00:16:18 11 00:18:22 12 00:20:40 12 00:24:56 13 00:28:47 13 00:32:37 13 00:37:54 13 00:39:41 13 00:41:59 12 00:48:26 12 00:52:55 12 00:56:59 12 00:59:34 12 01:03:42 12 01:06:39 12 01:08:51 12 01:09:33 12 01:10:15 12 01:10:15
    1219 Auseklis                  1.DIST        00:02:19 13 00:04:29 10 00:01:53 13 00:02:26 12 00:05:11 13 00:02:04 13 00:02:18 13 00:04:16 15 00:03:51 14 00:03:50 14 00:05:17 13 00:01:47  6 00:02:18  4 00:06:27 13 00:04:29 10 00:04:04  4 00:02:35 11 00:04:08  9 00:02:57 13 00:02:12 14 00:00:42 10 00:00:42 11
                                                    00:44       00:51       00:34       00:46       01:01       00:29       00:51       01:30       01:41       01:02       01:34      -01:33      -00:48       00:59       00:55       00:32       00:31       00:37       01:45       00:56       00:11       00:13   
13. Jānis Sapats VB           01:10:43 17:49:44  00:01:30  2 00:05:18  5 00:06:46  6 00:08:29  5 00:12:32  5 00:14:01  5 00:15:50  5 00:18:30  2 00:21:27  3 00:24:08  4 00:27:58  4 00:34:41  8 00:44:09 13 00:49:02 13 00:55:48 14 01:01:17 14 01:03:20 14 01:07:16 13 01:08:24 13 01:09:43 13 01:10:20 13 01:10:43 13 01:10:43
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:01:30  2 00:03:48  6 00:01:28  5 00:01:43  5 00:04:03  5 00:01:29  2 00:01:49  7 00:02:40  2 00:02:57  9 00:02:41  2 00:03:50  7 00:06:43 14 00:09:28 14 00:04:53  2 00:06:46 13 00:05:29 12 00:02:03  1 00:03:56  7 00:01:08  1 00:01:19  3 00:00:37  6 00:00:23  1
                                                   -00:05       00:10       00:09       00:03      -00:07      -00:06       00:22      -00:06       00:47      -00:07       00:07       03:23       06:22      -00:35       03:12       01:57      -00:01       00:25      -00:04       00:03       00:06      -00:06   
14. Artūrs Freimanis V14      01:11:34 16:38:14  00:01:45  8 00:08:44 13 00:10:26 13 00:14:16 14 00:21:31 14 00:23:07 14 00:24:53 14 00:28:07 14 00:31:21 14 00:34:36 14 00:38:43 14 00:41:57 14 00:44:27 14 00:50:26 14 00:55:43 13 01:00:30 13 01:02:44 13 01:07:27 14 01:09:03 14 01:10:29 14 01:11:00 14 01:11:34 14 01:11:34
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:01:45  8 00:06:59 13 00:01:42 10 00:03:50 13 00:07:15 14 00:01:36  5 00:01:46  6 00:03:14  8 00:03:14 12 00:03:15 11 00:04:07  9 00:03:14 12 00:02:30  7 00:05:59 10 00:05:17 12 00:04:47 10 00:02:14  5 00:04:43 13 00:01:36  5 00:01:26  5 00:00:31  1 00:00:34  7
                                                    00:10       03:21       00:23       02:10       03:05       00:01       00:19       00:28       01:04       00:27       00:24      -00:06      -00:36       00:31       01:43       01:15       00:10       01:12       00:24       00:10       00:00       00:05   
    Jānis Krūmiņš VA          DQ       16:31:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 SK Briksnis               1.DIST                                                                                00:01:26  1 00:00:43  1                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                           -00:01      -02:03                                                                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:27    00:01:24    00:00:59    00:01:31    00:03:31    00:01:20    00:01:26    00:00:43    00:02:10    00:02:26    00:02:56    00:01:25    00:01:59    00:04:41    00:03:06    00:03:19    00:02:03    00:03:31    00:01:08    00:01:16    00:00:31    00:00:23   00:43:15

2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 43)     9.( 36)    10.( 40)    11.( 45)    12.( 47)    13.( 44)    14.( 48)    15.( 53)    16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Freibergs VB       00:50:23 18:37:04  00:02:10 17 00:07:25  8 00:09:02  7 00:11:02  4 00:14:57  2 00:17:25  2 00:20:09  2 00:26:19  4 00:29:11  4 00:31:53  4 00:37:24  4 00:41:04  3 00:43:11  3 00:47:16  2 00:49:07  1 00:49:51  1 00:50:23  1 00:50:23
    3032 ind                       2.DIST        00:02:10 17 00:05:15  7 00:01:37 14 00:02:00  4 00:03:55  2 00:02:28  1 00:02:44  1 00:06:10 18 00:02:52  8 00:02:42  5 00:05:31  3 00:03:40  2 00:02:07  4 00:04:05  1 00:01:51  4 00:00:44  7 00:00:32  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... 00:50:45 16:41:09  00:01:43  7 00:05:57  2 00:07:24  2 00:11:15  6 00:15:16  4 00:19:25  6 00:22:33  5 00:25:44  3 00:28:45  3 00:31:18  3 00:37:12  3 00:41:09  4 00:43:28  4 00:47:46  3 00:49:23  2 00:50:06  2 00:50:45  2 00:50:45
    3047 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:01:43  7 00:04:14  3 00:01:27 11 00:03:51 26 00:04:01  3 00:04:09 19 00:03:08  5 00:03:11  2 00:03:01 10 00:02:33  2 00:05:54  5 00:03:57  4 00:02:19  5 00:04:18  2 00:01:37  1 00:00:43  5 00:00:39 11
                                                   -00:27      -01:01      -00:10       01:51       00:06       01:41       00:24      -02:59       00:09      -00:09       00:23       00:17       00:12       00:13      -00:14      -00:01       00:07   
 3. Atis Luguzs VB            00:52:54 17:00:15  00:01:43  7 00:07:50  9 00:08:48  5 00:10:41  3 00:15:35  5 00:18:30  3 00:21:28  3 00:24:53  2 00:27:03  2 00:29:40  2 00:35:26  2 00:40:12  2 00:41:50  2 00:49:58  4 00:51:39  3 00:52:21  3 00:52:54  3 00:52:54
    3015 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:43  7 00:06:07  9 00:00:58  1 00:01:53  2 00:04:54  7 00:02:55  6 00:02:58  2 00:03:25  3 00:02:10  1 00:02:37  3 00:05:46  4 00:04:46 11 00:01:38  1 00:08:08 22 00:01:41  2 00:00:42  3 00:00:33  6
                                                   -00:27       00:52      -00:39      -00:07       00:59       00:27       00:14      -02:45      -00:42      -00:05       00:15       01:06      -00:29       04:03      -00:10      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Arne Lūsis V45            00:56:08 17:59:42  00:02:06 16 00:06:30  4 00:08:34  4 00:10:34  2 00:15:03  3 00:18:31  4 00:22:17  4 00:26:58  5 00:30:06  5 00:33:07  5 00:39:21  5 00:44:02  5 00:46:38  5 00:51:53  5 00:54:15  4 00:55:21  4 00:56:08  4 00:56:08
    3000 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:06 16 00:04:24  4 00:02:04 21 00:02:00  4 00:04:29  5 00:03:28 11 00:03:46 12 00:04:41 11 00:03:08 14 00:03:01  8 00:06:14  7 00:04:41 10 00:02:36  7 00:05:15  8 00:02:22 11 00:01:06 21 00:00:47 22
                                                   -00:04      -00:51       00:27       00:00       00:34       01:00       01:02      -01:29       00:16       00:19       00:43       01:01       00:29       01:10       00:31       00:22       00:15   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs V55      00:57:05 18:52:44  00:02:46 26 00:07:11  6 00:09:17  8 00:11:32  7 00:16:09  6 00:19:21  5 00:23:41  6 00:28:00  6 00:30:47  6 00:33:28  6 00:40:43  6 00:45:12  6 00:48:30  6 00:53:08  6 00:55:44  5 00:56:32  5 00:57:05  5 00:57:05
    3159 Mona                      2.DIST        00:02:46 26 00:04:25  5 00:02:06 22 00:02:15 11 00:04:37  6 00:03:12  8 00:04:20 19 00:04:19  8 00:02:47  5 00:02:41  4 00:07:15  9 00:04:29  7 00:03:18 18 00:04:38  4 00:02:36 15 00:00:48  8 00:00:33  6
                                                    00:36      -00:50       00:29       00:15       00:42       00:44       01:36      -01:51      -00:05      -00:01       01:44       00:49       01:11       00:33       00:45       00:04       00:01   
 6. Signe Sirmā S16           01:02:41 16:51:22  00:01:41  6 00:16:41 23 00:17:39 22 00:19:48 22 00:24:44 15 00:27:30 12 00:30:29 12 00:34:05 10 00:36:15  9 00:39:06  9 00:44:32  7 00:48:57  7 00:51:01  7 00:59:28  7 01:01:14  6 01:02:02  6 01:02:41  6 01:02:41
    3008 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:01:41  6 00:15:00 25 00:00:58  1 00:02:09  8 00:04:56  8 00:02:46  5 00:02:59  4 00:03:36  4 00:02:10  1 00:02:51  6 00:05:26  2 00:04:25  6 00:02:04  3 00:08:27 23 00:01:46  3 00:00:48  8 00:00:39 11
                                                   -00:29       09:45      -00:39       00:09       01:01       00:18       00:15      -02:34      -00:42       00:09      -00:05       00:45      -00:03       04:22      -00:05       00:04       00:07   
 7. Jānis Kopmanis VB         01:06:21 17:24:29  00:01:39  4 00:13:42 20 00:15:11 20 00:17:05 19 00:22:32 13 00:27:32 13 00:31:05 13 00:36:26 13 00:39:54 11 00:42:47 11 00:48:58  9 00:55:16 10 00:57:53  9 01:02:51  8 01:05:05  7 01:05:54  7 01:06:21  7 01:06:21
    3029 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:39  4 00:12:03 22 00:01:29 12 00:01:54  3 00:05:27  9 00:05:00 23 00:03:33 10 00:05:21 14 00:03:28 17 00:02:53  7 00:06:11  6 00:06:18 22 00:02:37  8 00:04:58  5 00:02:14  6 00:00:49 12 00:00:27  3
                                                   -00:31       06:48      -00:08      -00:06       01:32       02:32       00:49      -00:49       00:36       00:11       00:40       02:38       00:30       00:53       00:23       00:05      -00:05   
 8. Elmārs Antons V55         01:07:28 17:22:29  00:01:56 14 00:09:00 11 00:10:12 11 00:12:45 11 00:20:14  8 00:23:29  8 00:27:07  8 00:30:44  7 00:33:47  7 00:37:02  7 00:49:44 10 00:54:19  9 00:58:38 10 01:03:42 10 01:05:56  8 01:06:44  8 01:07:28  8 01:07:28
    3054 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:01:56 14 00:07:04 11 00:01:12  6 00:02:33 13 00:07:29 16 00:03:15 10 00:03:38 11 00:03:37  5 00:03:03 12 00:03:15 12 00:12:42 26 00:04:35  9 00:04:19 22 00:05:04  7 00:02:14  6 00:00:48  8 00:00:44 20
                                                   -00:14       01:49      -00:25       00:33       03:34       00:47       00:54      -02:33       00:11       00:33       07:11       00:55       02:12       00:59       00:23       00:04       00:12   
 9. Benita Prauliņa SB        01:08:11 17:43:06  00:01:53 13 00:07:10  5 00:09:00  6 00:11:11  5 00:17:32  7 00:21:29  7 00:26:12  7 00:31:16  8 00:34:43  8 00:37:57  8 00:45:29  8 00:52:00  8 00:55:30  8 01:03:26  9 01:06:07  9 01:07:17  9 01:08:11  9 01:08:11
    3173 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:01:53 13 00:05:17  8 00:01:50 18 00:02:11  9 00:06:21 11 00:03:57 15 00:04:43 24 00:05:04 12 00:03:27 16 00:03:14 11 00:07:32 11 00:06:31 26 00:03:30 19 00:07:56 21 00:02:41 16 00:01:10 22 00:00:54 27
                                                   -00:17       00:02       00:13       00:11       02:26       01:29       01:59      -01:06       00:35       00:32       02:01       02:51       01:23       03:51       00:50       00:26       00:22   
10. Uldis Dzenis VB           01:08:32 17:21:23  00:01:38  3 00:10:19 15 00:11:23 14 00:14:33 14 00:22:01 11 00:24:42  9 00:27:40  9 00:31:27  9 00:37:29 10 00:41:08 10 00:51:50 11 00:55:46 11 00:59:36 11 01:04:35 11 01:07:04 10 01:07:46 10 01:08:32 10 01:08:32
    3101 ind                       2.DIST        00:01:38  3 00:08:41 17 00:01:04  4 00:03:10 21 00:07:28 15 00:02:41  2 00:02:58  2 00:03:47  7 00:06:02 24 00:03:39 18 00:10:42 18 00:03:56  3 00:03:50 21 00:04:59  6 00:02:29 14 00:00:42  3 00:00:46 21
                                                   -00:32       03:26      -00:33       01:10       03:33       00:13       00:14      -02:23       03:10       00:57       05:11       00:16       01:43       00:54       00:38      -00:02       00:14   
11. Ivars Prikulis V45        01:12:13 17:13:07  00:02:03 15 00:16:06 22 00:17:48 23 00:22:38 24 00:29:48 20 00:33:01 16 00:36:26 15 00:40:09 15 00:42:59 13 00:46:16 13 00:54:54 12 00:59:59 12 01:03:06 12 01:08:26 12 01:10:41 11 01:11:30 11 01:12:13 11 01:12:13
    3071 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:02:03 15 00:14:03 24 00:01:42 15 00:04:50 29 00:07:10 13 00:03:13  9 00:03:25  8 00:03:43  6 00:02:50  7 00:03:17 13 00:08:38 12 00:05:05 13 00:03:07 17 00:05:20  9 00:02:15  8 00:00:49 12 00:00:43 19
                                                   -00:07       08:48       00:05       02:50       03:15       00:45       00:41      -02:27      -00:02       00:35       03:07       01:25       01:00       01:15       00:24       00:05       00:11   
12. Kaspars Kampuss VA        01:15:20 15:55:25  00:01:46  9                                                                                                                                                                                                 01:15:20
    2020 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:46  9                         00:02:00  4 00:12:37 22 00:03:00  7 00:04:08 13 00:05:42 17 00:03:41 19                         00:09:15 28                                                 00:00:42 17
                                                   -00:24                               00:00       08:42       00:32       01:24      -00:28       00:49                               05:35                                                       00:10   
13. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      01:16:58 16:13:52  00:01:50 11 00:12:22 19 00:13:29 18 00:15:41 16 00:23:23 14 00:26:52 11 00:30:24 11 00:35:59 12 00:47:52 16 00:51:36 15 00:58:04 14 01:02:22 14 01:04:18 13 01:13:25 14 01:15:44 12 01:16:32 12 01:16:58 12 01:16:58
    3105 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:50 11 00:10:32 21 00:01:07  5 00:02:12 10 00:07:42 17 00:03:29 12 00:03:32  9 00:05:35 16 00:11:53 26 00:03:44 21 00:06:28  8 00:04:18  5 00:01:56  2 00:09:07 25 00:02:19  9 00:00:48  8 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:20       05:17      -00:30       00:12       03:47       01:01       00:48      -00:35       09:01       01:02       00:57       00:38      -00:11       05:02       00:28       00:04      -00:06   
14. Agrita Stankeviča SB      01:17:45 17:13:52  00:02:34 24 00:17:48 24 00:19:11 24 00:22:14 23 00:29:07 17 00:32:50 15 00:37:21 16 00:41:57 16 00:44:58 14 00:48:43 14 00:59:22 15 01:04:50 15 01:07:41 15 01:13:23 13 01:16:05 13 01:16:57 13 01:17:45 13 01:17:45
    3099 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:34 24 00:15:14 26 00:01:23  9 00:03:03 17 00:06:53 12 00:03:43 13 00:04:31 22 00:04:36 10 00:03:01 10 00:03:45 22 00:10:39 17 00:05:28 18 00:02:51 11 00:05:42 12 00:02:42 18 00:00:52 14 00:00:48 23
                                                    00:24       09:59      -00:14       01:03       02:58       01:15       01:47      -01:34       00:09       01:03       05:08       01:48       00:44       01:37       00:51       00:08       00:16   
15. Aiga Švalbe S35           01:18:13 15:54:07  00:02:25 23 00:09:33 13 00:11:20 13 00:14:27 13 00:21:54 10 00:26:05 10 00:30:21 10 00:34:41 11 00:40:55 12 00:44:32 12 00:55:15 13 01:01:45 13 01:06:35 14 01:13:52 15 01:16:19 14 01:17:32 14 01:18:13 14 01:18:13
    3053 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:25 23 00:07:08 12 00:01:47 17 00:03:07 20 00:07:27 14 00:04:11 20 00:04:16 17 00:04:20  9 00:06:14 25 00:03:37 17 00:10:43 19 00:06:30 25 00:04:50 24 00:07:17 18 00:02:27 13 00:01:13 23 00:00:41 14
                                                    00:15       01:53       00:10       01:07       03:32       01:43       01:32      -01:50       03:22       00:55       05:12       02:50       02:43       03:12       00:36       00:29       00:09   
16. Aldis Pecka VB            01:24:21 17:59:54  00:02:13 19 00:07:24  7 00:09:31  9 00:12:32 10 00:31:39 22 00:35:38 20 00:41:23 22 00:48:13 19 00:52:07 17 00:55:38 17 01:05:01 17 01:10:33 18 01:13:31 17 01:19:44 16 01:22:57 15 01:23:53 15 01:24:21 15 01:24:21
    3042 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:13 19 00:05:11  6 00:02:07 24 00:03:01 16 00:19:07 26 00:03:59 16 00:05:45 27 00:06:50 20 00:03:54 20 00:03:31 15 00:09:23 13 00:05:32 19 00:02:58 15 00:06:13 14 00:03:13 21 00:00:56 16 00:00:28  4
                                                    00:03      -00:04       00:30       01:01       15:12       01:31       03:01       00:40       01:02       00:49       03:52       01:52       00:51       02:08       01:22       00:12      -00:04   
17. Daina Livdāne S45         01:26:33 17:56:01  00:07:42 28 00:18:09 25 00:20:15 25 00:23:01 25 00:28:29 16 00:34:25 18 00:38:35 18 00:48:55 21 00:52:11 18 00:55:53 18 01:03:18 16 01:09:26 16 01:13:02 16 01:21:29 17 01:24:24 16 01:25:45 16 01:26:33 16 01:26:33
    3063 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:07:42 28 00:10:27 20 00:02:06 22 00:02:46 15 00:05:28 10 00:05:56 24 00:04:10 14 00:10:20 23 00:03:16 15 00:03:42 19 00:07:25 10 00:06:08 20 00:03:36 20 00:08:27 23 00:02:55 19 00:01:21 24 00:00:48 23
                                                    05:32       05:12       00:29       00:46       01:33       03:28       01:26       04:10       00:24       01:00       01:54       02:28       01:29       04:22       01:04       00:37       00:16   
18. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      01:29:33 17:28:00  00:02:17 20 00:10:13 14 00:12:43 16 00:16:22 17 00:31:22 21 00:35:27 19 00:39:53 19 00:50:39 22 00:54:52 20 00:58:37 20 01:10:16 20 01:15:37 20 01:18:31 19 01:24:57 18 01:28:20 18 01:28:53 17 01:29:33 17 01:29:33
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         2.DIST        00:02:17 20 00:07:56 15 00:02:30 26 00:03:39 23 00:15:00 25 00:04:05 18 00:04:26 21 00:10:46 24 00:04:13 22 00:03:45 22 00:11:39 22 00:05:21 15 00:02:54 13 00:06:26 15 00:03:23 23 00:00:33  1 00:00:40 13
                                                    00:07       02:41       00:53       01:39       11:05       01:37       01:42       04:36       01:21       01:03       06:08       01:41       00:47       02:21       01:32      -00:11       00:08   
19. Gatis Beļskis VB          01:29:42 16:41:11  00:01:40  5 00:10:35 16 00:11:58 15 00:15:16 15 00:29:13 18 00:33:01 16 00:38:33 17 00:44:07 17 00:46:43 15 00:53:37 16 01:05:18 18 01:10:27 17 01:15:47 18 01:26:08 20 01:28:15 17 01:29:16 18 01:29:42 18 01:29:42
    3154 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST        00:01:40  5 00:08:55 18 00:01:23  9 00:03:18 22 00:13:57 23 00:03:48 14 00:05:32 25 00:05:34 15 00:02:36  4 00:06:54 26 00:11:41 24 00:05:09 14 00:05:20 25 00:10:21 27 00:02:07  5 00:01:01 18 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:30       03:40      -00:14       01:18       10:02       01:20       02:48      -00:36      -00:16       04:12       06:10       01:29       03:13       06:16       00:16       00:17      -00:06   
20. Kristiāna Indriksone S14  01:29:58 17:27:36  00:02:43 25 00:10:39 17 00:13:09 17 00:16:49 18 00:31:44 23 00:35:46 21 00:40:09 20 00:51:00 23 00:55:18 21 00:59:00 21 01:10:42 21 01:16:03 21 01:18:56 20 01:25:23 19 01:28:46 19 01:29:21 19 01:29:58 19 01:29:58
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST        00:02:43 25 00:07:56 15 00:02:30 26 00:03:40 24 00:14:55 24 00:04:02 17 00:04:23 20 00:10:51 25 00:04:18 23 00:03:42 19 00:11:42 25 00:05:21 15 00:02:53 12 00:06:27 16 00:03:23 23 00:00:35  2 00:00:37  9
                                                    00:33       02:41       00:53       01:40       11:00       01:34       01:39       04:41       01:26       01:00       06:11       01:41       00:46       02:22       01:32      -00:09       00:05   
21. Kristers Grava VB         01:30:32 16:59:18  00:01:37  2 00:08:49 10 00:09:50 10 00:11:58  9 00:32:46 25 00:39:16 24 00:43:32 24 00:56:55 24 00:59:44 23 01:02:54 23 01:13:41 22 01:18:34 23 01:21:24 21 01:26:56 21 01:29:16 20 01:29:59 20 01:30:32 20 01:30:32
    3195 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:37  2 00:07:12 14 00:01:01  3 00:02:08  7 00:20:48 28 00:06:30 27 00:04:16 17 00:13:23 27 00:02:49  6 00:03:10  9 00:10:47 20 00:04:53 12 00:02:50 10 00:05:32 11 00:02:20 10 00:00:43  5 00:00:33  6
                                                   -00:33       01:57      -00:36       00:08       16:53       04:02       01:32       07:13      -00:03       00:28       05:16       01:13       00:43       01:27       00:29      -00:01       00:01   
22. Zane Grava S35            01:31:34 16:58:52  00:02:12 18 00:09:20 12 00:10:39 12 00:13:07 12 00:33:16 26 00:39:45 25 00:43:59 25 00:57:20 25 01:00:14 24 01:03:27 24 01:13:47 23 01:19:08 24 01:21:57 23 01:27:28 22 01:29:51 21 01:30:45 21 01:31:34 21 01:31:34
    3033 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:12 18 00:07:08 12 00:01:19  8 00:02:28 12 00:20:09 27 00:06:29 26 00:04:14 15 00:13:21 26 00:02:54  9 00:03:13 10 00:10:20 16 00:05:21 15 00:02:49  9 00:05:31 10 00:02:23 12 00:00:54 15 00:00:49 26
                                                    00:02       01:53      -00:18       00:28       16:14       04:01       01:30       07:11       00:02       00:31       04:49       01:41       00:42       01:26       00:32       00:10       00:17   
23. Gatis Lejnieks VB         01:33:20 17:02:46  00:01:33  1 00:14:33 21 00:15:45 21 00:18:24 21 00:22:29 12 00:29:10 14 00:33:46 14 00:38:52 14 00:55:43 22 00:59:58 22 01:13:50 24 01:18:19 22 01:21:25 22 01:29:01 23 01:31:42 22 01:32:39 22 01:33:20 22 01:33:20
    3132 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST        00:01:33  1 00:13:00 23 00:01:12  6 00:02:39 14 00:04:05  4 00:06:41 28 00:04:36 23 00:05:06 13 00:16:51 28 00:04:15 25 00:13:52 27 00:04:29  7 00:03:06 16 00:07:36 20 00:02:41 16 00:00:57 17 00:00:41 14
                                                   -00:37       07:45      -00:25       00:39       00:10       04:13       01:52      -01:04       13:59       01:33       08:21       00:49       00:59       03:31       00:50       00:13       00:09   
24. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:36:23 17:50:04  00:12:15 29 00:18:29 26 00:20:50 26 00:23:53 26 00:31:53 24 00:36:38 23 00:40:52 21 00:48:06 18 01:01:44 25 01:05:01 25 01:14:37 25 01:21:30 25 01:24:27 24 01:31:18 24 01:34:32 23 01:35:35 23 01:36:23 23 01:36:23
    3062 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:12:15 29 00:06:14 10 00:02:21 25 00:03:03 17 00:08:00 19 00:04:45 22 00:04:14 15 00:07:14 22 00:13:38 27 00:03:17 13 00:09:36 15 00:06:53 27 00:02:57 14 00:06:51 17 00:03:14 22 00:01:03 19 00:00:48 23
                                                    10:05       00:59       00:44       01:03       04:05       02:17       01:30       01:04       10:46       00:35       04:05       03:13       00:50       02:46       01:23       00:19       00:16   
25. Juris Valdmanis           01:41:09 18:07:19  00:02:21 21 00:12:04 18 00:14:37 19 00:17:40 20 00:29:31 19 00:35:51 22 00:41:57 23 00:48:54 20 00:53:03 19 00:57:14 19 01:08:53 19 01:15:02 19 01:25:44 25 01:35:48 25 01:38:47 24 01:40:32 24 01:41:09 24 01:41:09
       0 x302                      2.DIST        00:02:21 21 00:09:43 19 00:02:33 28 00:03:03 17 00:11:51 21 00:06:20 25 00:06:06 28 00:06:57 21 00:04:09 21 00:04:11 24 00:11:39 22 00:06:09 21 00:10:42 27 00:10:04 26 00:02:59 20 00:01:45 25 00:00:37  9
                                                    00:11       04:28       00:56       01:03       07:56       03:52       03:22       00:47       01:17       01:29       06:08       02:29       08:35       05:59       01:08       01:01       00:05   
26. Juris Žilko V65           01:49:24 16:10:02  00:03:28 27 00:36:52 28 00:38:48 28 00:42:35 28 00:50:17 27 00:54:42 26 01:00:26 26 01:07:11 26 01:10:51 26 01:14:25 26 01:25:16 26 01:31:38 26 01:36:16 26 01:43:40 26 01:47:39 25 01:48:43 25 01:49:24 25 01:49:24
    3068 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:28 27 00:33:24 28 00:01:56 20 00:03:47 25 00:07:42 17 00:04:25 21 00:05:44 26 00:06:45 19 00:03:40 18 00:03:34 16 00:10:51 21 00:06:22 23 00:04:38 23 00:07:24 19 00:03:59 25 00:01:04 20 00:00:41 14
                                                    01:18       28:09       00:19       01:47       03:47       01:57       03:00       00:35       00:48       00:52       05:20       02:42       02:31       03:19       02:08       00:20       00:09   
27. Zane Leikuma              02:38:46 17:05:36  00:02:24 22 00:22:48 27 00:24:22 27 00:28:51 27 01:15:33 28 01:18:14 27 01:21:35 27 01:39:15 27 01:42:22 27 01:53:14 27 02:02:43 27 02:09:07 27 02:17:24 27 02:23:33 27 02:35:04 26 02:38:04 26 02:38:46 26 02:38:46
    3108 x311                      2.DIST        00:02:24 22 00:20:24 27 00:01:34 13 00:04:29 27 00:46:42 29 00:02:41  2 00:03:21  6 00:17:40 28 00:03:07 13 00:10:52 27 00:09:29 14 00:06:24 24 00:08:17 26 00:06:09 13 00:11:31 26 00:03:00 26 00:00:42 17
                                                    00:14       15:09      -00:03       02:29       42:47       00:13       00:37       11:30       00:15       08:10       03:58       02:44       06:10       02:04       09:40       02:16       00:10   
    Ilona Daģe  SA            DQ       17:55:21  00:01:46  9 00:05:58  3 00:07:42  3 00:09:29  1 00:13:01  1 00:15:44  1 00:19:08  1 00:22:10  1 00:24:39  1 00:27:08  1 00:32:28  1 00:36:07  1 00:38:33  1 00:42:51  1                                     DQ
    3130 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:46  9 00:04:12  2 00:01:44 16 00:01:47  1 00:03:32  1 00:02:43  4 00:03:24  7 00:03:02  1 00:02:29  3 00:02:29  1 00:05:20  1 00:03:39  1 00:02:26  6 00:04:18  2                                    
                                                   -00:24      -01:03       00:07      -00:13      -00:23       00:15       00:40      -03:08      -00:23      -00:13      -00:11      -00:01       00:19       00:13                                       
    Linda Krūmiņa SA          DQ       17:53:47  00:01:52 12 00:05:21  1 00:07:12  1 00:11:51  8 00:21:27  9                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     466 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:01:52 12 00:03:29  1 00:01:51 19 00:04:39 28 00:09:36 20                                                                                                                                                
                                                   -00:18      -01:46       00:14       02:39       05:41                                                                                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:33    00:03:29    00:00:58    00:01:47    00:03:32    00:02:28    00:02:44    00:03:02    00:02:10    00:02:29    00:05:20    00:03:39    00:01:38    00:04:05    00:01:37    00:00:33    00:00:26   00:41:30

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 44)     9.( 50)    10.( 49)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Poriķe S45           00:37:58 17:45:46  00:00:47  6 00:04:41  4 00:07:07  4 00:09:29  1 00:16:00  2 00:19:59  1 00:24:04  1 00:28:27  1 00:34:26  1 00:35:47  1 00:36:23  1 00:37:15  1 00:37:58  1 00:37:58
    3021 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:47  6 00:03:54  4 00:02:26 17 00:02:22  1 00:06:31  4 00:03:59  1 00:04:05  2 00:04:23  1 00:05:59  2 00:01:21  6 00:00:36  8 00:00:52  2 00:00:43  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilga Elksnīte S55         00:43:31 17:59:51  00:00:49 11 00:05:47  7 00:08:05  7 00:10:39  3 00:15:30  1 00:21:39  3 00:26:40  2 00:32:48  3 00:39:19  2 00:40:58  2 00:41:42  3 00:42:41  2 00:43:31  2 00:43:31
    3065 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:00:49 11 00:04:58  8 00:02:18 14 00:02:34  2 00:04:51  1 00:06:09 10 00:05:01  5 00:06:08 12 00:06:31  4 00:01:39 12 00:00:44 19 00:00:59  4 00:00:50 11
                                                    00:02       01:04      -00:08       00:12      -01:40       02:10       00:56       01:45       00:32       00:18       00:08       00:07       00:07   
 3. Andris Elksnītis V55      00:43:32 17:59:49  00:00:48  9 00:05:34  5 00:07:56  6 00:10:35  2 00:16:39  3 00:21:30  2 00:26:44  3 00:32:37  2 00:39:28  3 00:41:05  3 00:41:39  2 00:42:47  3 00:43:32  3 00:43:32
    3064 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:00:48  9 00:04:46  5 00:02:22 16 00:02:39  3 00:06:04  3 00:04:51  3 00:05:14  9 00:05:53  9 00:06:51  7 00:01:37 11 00:00:34  6 00:01:08  5 00:00:45  7
                                                    00:01       00:52      -00:04       00:17      -00:27       00:52       01:09       01:30       00:52       00:16      -00:02       00:16       00:02   
 4. Liene Buša S55            00:48:27 16:45:44  00:01:02 20 00:05:51  8 00:07:41  5 00:10:59  4 00:18:24  4 00:25:00  4 00:30:56  4 00:36:47  5 00:43:46  5 00:45:11  4 00:45:58  4 00:47:11  4 00:48:27  4 00:48:27
     328 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:02 20 00:04:49  6 00:01:50  8 00:03:18  8 00:07:25  8 00:06:36 12 00:05:56 16 00:05:51  8 00:06:59 11 00:01:25  9 00:00:47 22 00:01:13  7 00:01:16 24
                                                    00:15       00:55      -00:36       00:56       00:54       02:37       01:51       01:28       01:00       00:04       00:11       00:21       00:33   
 5. Gerda Sirmā S45           00:49:30 16:59:49  00:01:03 21 00:08:41 15 00:10:29 11 00:13:12 11 00:18:52  5 00:26:47  5 00:31:27  5 00:36:17  4 00:42:41  4 00:45:44  5 00:46:45  5 00:48:18  5 00:49:30  5 00:49:30
    3016 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:03 21 00:07:38 15 00:01:48  6 00:02:43  4 00:05:40  2 00:07:55 13 00:04:40  4 00:04:50  2 00:06:24  3 00:03:03 21 00:01:01 24 00:01:33 13 00:01:12 23
                                                    00:16       03:44      -00:38       00:21      -00:51       03:56       00:35       00:27       00:25       01:42       00:25       00:41       00:29   
 6. Zane Blumberga S45        00:53:45 18:02:57  00:00:52 15 00:08:01 12 00:11:14 14 00:15:11 14 00:23:31  7 00:28:27  6 00:33:04  6 00:39:08  6 00:46:06  6 00:50:36  6 00:51:20  6 00:52:54  6 00:53:45  6 00:53:45
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:52 15 00:07:09 13 00:03:13 23 00:03:57 16 00:08:20  9 00:04:56  4 00:04:37  3 00:06:04 11 00:06:58 10 00:04:30 23 00:00:44 19 00:01:34 14 00:00:51 12
                                                    00:05       03:15       00:47       01:35       01:49       00:57       00:32       01:41       00:59       03:09       00:08       00:42       00:08   
 7. Modris Švalbe VC          00:56:29 15:55:46  00:00:52 15 00:08:03 13 00:09:42  9 00:12:43  6 00:25:23  9 00:33:44  9 00:39:58 10 00:46:16 10 00:52:09  8 00:53:14  7 00:53:45  7 00:55:55  8 00:56:29  7 00:56:29
    3085 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:52 15 00:07:11 14 00:01:39  1 00:03:01  5 00:12:40 14 00:08:21 18 00:06:14 17 00:06:18 13 00:05:53  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:31  5 00:02:10 20 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:05       03:17      -00:47       00:39       06:09       04:22       02:09       01:55      -00:06      -00:16      -00:05       01:18      -00:09   
 8. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:56:41 16:29:19  00:00:49 11 00:17:34 21 00:19:43 21 00:23:08 21 00:30:24 11 00:36:52 11 00:40:39 11 00:45:41  9 00:52:43  9 00:54:01  8 00:54:38  8 00:55:48  7 00:56:41  8 00:56:41
    3002 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:49 11 00:16:45 21 00:02:09 13 00:03:25  9 00:07:16  6 00:06:28 11 00:03:47  1 00:05:02  3 00:07:02 12 00:01:18  5 00:00:37 10 00:01:10  6 00:00:53 13
                                                    00:02       12:51      -00:17       01:03       00:45       02:29      -00:18       00:39       01:03      -00:03       00:01       00:18       00:10   
 9. Santa Blūma S45           00:58:23 18:00:51  00:00:47  6 00:05:37  6 00:08:14  8 00:11:43  5 00:20:49  6 00:32:46  8 00:38:06  8 00:44:40  8 00:52:52 10 00:55:21  9 00:56:23  9 00:57:38  9 00:58:23  9 00:58:23
    3022 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:47  6 00:04:50  7 00:02:37 20 00:03:29 10 00:09:06 11 00:11:57 23 00:05:20 11 00:06:34 16 00:08:12 17 00:02:29 20 00:01:02 25 00:01:15  8 00:00:45  7
                                                    00:00       00:56       00:11       01:07       02:35       07:58       01:15       02:11       02:13       01:08       00:26       00:23       00:02   
10. Velta Zjatkova S65        00:58:40 17:52:30  00:00:51 13 00:07:40  9 00:10:45 13 00:13:46 12 00:24:04  8 00:28:53  7 00:34:20  7 00:42:30  7 00:49:37  7 00:55:46 10 00:56:24 10 00:57:47 10 00:58:40 10 00:58:40
    3009 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:51 13 00:06:49 11 00:03:05 21 00:03:01  5 00:10:18 12 00:04:49  2 00:05:27 14 00:08:10 22 00:07:07 13 00:06:09 24 00:00:38 12 00:01:23 11 00:00:53 13
                                                    00:04       02:55       00:39       00:39       03:47       00:50       01:22       03:47       01:08       04:48       00:02       00:31       00:10   
11. Reinis Līcis V65          00:59:46 16:19:37  00:00:51 13 00:08:43 16 00:10:40 12 00:15:22 16 00:28:54 10 00:34:38 10 00:39:42  9 00:47:14 11 00:54:10 11 00:56:09 11 00:56:49 11 00:58:52 11 00:59:46 11 00:59:46
    3041 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:51 13 00:07:52 16 00:01:57 10 00:04:42 18 00:13:32 15 00:05:44  8 00:05:04  6 00:07:32 19 00:06:56  9 00:01:59 14 00:00:40 13 00:02:03 19 00:00:54 15
                                                    00:04       03:58      -00:29       02:20       07:01       01:45       00:59       03:09       00:57       00:38       00:04       01:11       00:11   
12. Inta Andersone S55        01:01:30 17:00:27  00:00:58 18 00:07:58 11 00:09:48 10 00:12:56  9 00:32:16 14 00:38:01 14 00:43:13 13 00:49:52 13 00:56:26 12 00:58:21 12 00:59:03 12 01:00:20 12 01:01:30 12 01:01:30
    3087 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:58 18 00:07:00 12 00:01:50  8 00:03:08  7 00:19:20 16 00:05:45  9 00:05:12  8 00:06:39 17 00:06:34  5 00:01:55 13 00:00:42 16 00:01:17 10 00:01:10 22
                                                    00:11       03:06      -00:36       00:46       12:49       01:46       01:07       02:16       00:35       00:34       00:06       00:25       00:27   
13. Agris Pavlovskis V45      01:03:32 17:11:48  00:00:52 15 00:18:44 22 00:20:33 22 00:24:05 22 00:32:35 15 00:37:41 13 00:42:48 12 00:49:11 12 00:56:34 13 01:00:16 13 01:00:58 13 01:02:32 13 01:03:32 13 01:03:32
    3079 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:52 15 00:17:52 22 00:01:49  7 00:03:32 11 00:08:30 10 00:05:06  6 00:05:07  7 00:06:23 14 00:07:23 15 00:03:42 22 00:00:42 16 00:01:34 14 00:01:00 19
                                                    00:05       13:58      -00:37       01:10       01:59       01:07       01:02       02:00       01:24       02:21       00:06       00:42       00:17   
14. Dagnija Tērauda           01:06:36 17:17:28  00:00:45  5 00:11:36 19 00:13:37 19 00:19:37 18 00:31:26 12 00:40:52 15 00:50:02 15 00:55:48 15 01:02:35 15 01:04:08 14 01:04:37 14 01:05:53 14 01:06:36 14 01:06:36
    3114 LLU                       3.DIST        00:00:45  5 00:10:51 19 00:02:01 11 00:06:00 23 00:11:49 13 00:09:26 22 00:09:10 23 00:05:46  7 00:06:47  6 00:01:33 10 00:00:29  4 00:01:16  9 00:00:43  5
                                                   -00:02       06:57      -00:25       03:38       05:18       05:27       05:05       01:23       00:48       00:12      -00:07       00:24       00:00   
15. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:08:11 17:12:51  00:00:59 19 00:19:00 24 00:20:46 23 00:24:31 23 00:31:29 13 00:36:53 12 00:43:16 14 00:50:53 14 01:02:31 14 01:04:46 15 01:05:22 15 01:07:15 15 01:08:11 15 01:08:11
    3025 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:00:59 19 00:18:01 23 00:01:46  4 00:03:45 13 00:06:58  5 00:05:24  7 00:06:23 21 00:07:37 20 00:11:38 22 00:02:15 17 00:00:36  8 00:01:53 17 00:00:56 16
                                                    00:12       14:07      -00:40       01:23       00:27       01:25       02:18       03:14       05:39       00:54       00:00       01:01       00:13   
16. Margarēta Novika S16      01:16:01 16:37:16  00:00:30  1 00:09:40 17 00:11:22 15 00:15:09 13 00:41:15 17 00:49:25 17 00:54:45 17 01:00:23 16 01:12:54 19 01:14:16 19 01:14:43 19 01:15:27 16 01:16:01 16 01:16:01
    3199 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:00:30  1 00:09:10 17 00:01:42  2 00:03:47 14 00:26:06 21 00:08:10 14 00:05:20 11 00:05:38  4 00:12:31 24 00:01:22  7 00:00:27  1 00:00:44  1 00:00:34  2
                                                   -00:17       05:16      -00:44       01:25       19:35       04:11       01:15       01:15       06:32       00:01      -00:09      -00:08      -00:09   
17. Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       01:16:40 16:37:14  00:00:30  1 00:09:41 18 00:11:23 16 00:15:17 15 00:41:16 18 00:49:28 18 00:54:44 16 01:00:24 17 01:13:00 20 01:14:16 19 01:14:43 19 01:15:39 17 01:16:40 17 01:16:40
    3155 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:00:30  1 00:09:11 18 00:01:42  2 00:03:54 15 00:25:59 20 00:08:12 16 00:05:16 10 00:05:40  6 00:12:36 25 00:01:16  3 00:00:27  1 00:00:56  3 00:01:01 20
                                                   -00:17       05:17      -00:44       01:32       19:28       04:13       01:11       01:17       06:37      -00:05      -00:09       00:04       00:18   
18. Paula Brolīte S12         01:17:34 17:45:45  00:00:43  4 00:04:28  1 00:07:01  2 00:12:52  8 00:42:21 21 00:50:59 20 00:57:15 19 01:03:13 19 01:10:22 16 01:11:45 17 01:12:19 17 01:16:58 19 01:17:34 18 01:17:34
    3178 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:43  4 00:03:45  2 00:02:33 19 00:05:51 20 00:29:29 25 00:08:38 19 00:06:16 18 00:05:58 10 00:07:09 14 00:01:23  8 00:00:34  6 00:04:39 24 00:00:36  4
                                                   -00:04      -00:09       00:07       03:29       22:58       04:39       02:11       01:35       01:10       00:02      -00:02       03:47      -00:07   
19. Ivars Brolītis V35        01:17:44 17:45:42  00:00:48  9 00:04:28  1 00:06:49  1 00:12:47  7 00:42:13 19 00:50:56 19 00:57:15 19 01:02:53 18 01:10:23 17 01:11:31 16 01:12:12 16 01:16:56 18 01:17:44 19 01:17:44
    3179 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:48  9 00:03:40  1 00:02:21 15 00:05:58 22 00:29:26 24 00:08:43 20 00:06:19 19 00:05:38  4 00:07:30 16 00:01:08  2 00:00:41 14 00:04:44 25 00:00:48  9
                                                    00:01      -00:14      -00:05       03:36       22:55       04:44       02:14       01:15       01:31      -00:13       00:05       03:52       00:05   
20. Līva Brolīte S14          01:17:57 17:45:44  00:00:47  6 00:04:35  3 00:07:05  3 00:13:02 10 00:42:17 20 00:51:02 21 00:57:21 21 01:03:48 20 01:10:39 18 01:11:55 18 01:12:39 18 01:17:08 20 01:17:57 20 01:17:57
    3104 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:47  6 00:03:48  3 00:02:30 18 00:05:57 21 00:29:15 23 00:08:45 21 00:06:19 19 00:06:27 15 00:06:51  7 00:01:16  3 00:00:44 19 00:04:29 23 00:00:49 10
                                                    00:00      -00:06       00:04       03:35       22:44       04:46       02:14       02:04       00:52      -00:05       00:08       03:37       00:06   
21. Lauris Brics V12          01:21:13 16:33:27  00:01:42 25 00:13:34 20 00:15:21 20 00:19:02 17 00:45:08 24 00:53:24 22 00:58:46 22 01:06:01 22 01:16:12 22 01:18:13 21 01:18:50 21 01:20:14 21 01:21:13 21 01:21:13
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:01:42 25 00:11:52 20 00:01:47  5 00:03:41 12 00:26:06 21 00:08:16 17 00:05:22 13 00:07:15 18 00:10:11 19 00:02:01 15 00:00:37 10 00:01:24 12 00:00:59 17
                                                    00:55       07:58      -00:39       01:19       19:35       04:17       01:17       02:52       04:12       00:40       00:01       00:32       00:16   
22. Egija Graudiņa S16        01:26:11 16:54:16  00:00:36  3 00:18:55 23 00:21:00 24 00:25:08 24 00:49:56 25 00:55:00 23 01:01:43 23 01:09:24 23 01:21:04 23 01:23:18 23 01:23:45 23 01:25:39 23 01:26:11 22 01:26:11
    3161 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:00:36  3 00:18:19 24 00:02:05 12 00:04:08 17 00:24:48 19 00:05:04  5 00:06:43 22 00:07:41 21 00:11:40 23 00:02:14 16 00:00:27  1 00:01:54 18 00:00:32  1
                                                   -00:11       14:25      -00:21       01:46       18:17       01:05       02:38       03:18       05:41       00:53      -00:09       01:02      -00:11   
23. Miervaldis Bušs V55       01:26:39 16:37:41  00:01:36 24 00:25:41 25 00:28:48 25 00:33:50 25 00:41:06 16 00:49:16 16 00:54:48 18 01:04:53 21 01:14:48 21 01:22:45 22 01:23:33 22 01:25:17 22 01:26:39 23 01:26:39
    3007 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:36 24 00:24:05 25 00:03:07 22 00:05:02 19 00:07:16  6 00:08:10 14 00:05:32 15 00:10:05 25 00:09:55 18 00:07:57 25 00:00:48 23 00:01:44 16 00:01:22 25
                                                    00:49       20:11       00:41       02:40       00:45       04:11       01:27       05:42       03:56       06:36       00:12       00:52       00:39   
24. Toms Jurgenovskis         01:36:04 18:11:20  00:01:08 22 00:07:44 10 00:12:24 17 00:20:55 19 00:42:56 22 00:58:08 24 01:07:29 24 01:17:19 24 01:28:16 24 01:30:41 24 01:31:22 24 01:35:01 24 01:36:04 24 01:36:04
    3119 x304                      3.DIST        00:01:08 22 00:06:36  9 00:04:40 25 00:08:31 24 00:22:01 18 00:15:12 24 00:09:21 25 00:09:50 23 00:10:57 20 00:02:25 19 00:00:41 14 00:03:39 21 00:01:03 21
                                                    00:21       02:42       02:14       06:09       15:30       11:13       05:16       05:27       04:58       01:04       00:05       02:47       00:20   
25. Arta Jurgenovska          01:36:29 18:11:02  00:01:25 23 00:08:08 14 00:12:47 18 00:21:44 20 00:43:12 23 00:58:26 25 01:07:45 25 01:17:40 25 01:28:42 25 01:31:04 25 01:31:46 25 01:35:30 25 01:36:29 25 01:36:29
    3019 x308                      3.DIST        00:01:25 23 00:06:43 10 00:04:39 24 00:08:57 25 00:21:28 17 00:15:14 25 00:09:19 24 00:09:55 24 00:11:02 21 00:02:22 18 00:00:42 16 00:03:44 22 00:00:59 17
                                                    00:38       02:49       02:13       06:35       14:57       11:15       05:14       05:32       05:03       01:01       00:06       02:52       00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:30    00:03:40    00:01:39    00:02:22    00:04:51    00:03:59    00:03:47    00:04:23    00:05:53    00:01:05    00:00:27    00:00:44    00:00:32   00:33:52

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 54)     4.( 50)     5.( 53)     6.( 49)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 00:15:17 16:37:44  00:00:47  2 00:02:22  2 00:06:03  2 00:09:33  2 00:10:18  2 00:11:00  2 00:13:41  1 00:14:41  1 00:15:17  1 00:15:17
    3066 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:47  2 00:01:35  4 00:03:41  9 00:03:30  3 00:00:45  4 00:00:42  2 00:02:41  5 00:01:00  6 00:00:36  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:15:18 16:37:39  00:00:45  1 00:02:23  3 00:06:06  3 00:09:24  1 00:10:10  1 00:10:46  1 00:13:44  2 00:14:41  1 00:15:18  2 00:15:18
    3044 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:45  1 00:01:38  7 00:03:43 10 00:03:18  2 00:00:46  7 00:00:36  1 00:02:58  6 00:00:57  4 00:00:37  4
                                                   -00:02       00:03       00:02      -00:12       00:01      -00:06       00:17      -00:03       00:01   
 3. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:18:50 16:54:17  00:00:59  5 00:06:49 18 00:09:19 14 00:13:46  9 00:14:33  9 00:15:24  8 00:17:17  5 00:18:09  4 00:18:50  3 00:18:50
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:59  5 00:05:50 19 00:02:30  2 00:04:27  7 00:00:47  8 00:00:51  3 00:01:53  1 00:00:52  3 00:00:41  7
                                                    00:12       04:15      -01:11       00:57       00:02       00:09      -00:48      -00:08       00:05   
 4. Katrīna Straumīte S14     00:18:53 16:35:09  00:02:41 20 00:04:57 16 00:08:52 12 00:12:34  5 00:13:31  5 00:14:29  6 00:17:03  3 00:18:10  5 00:18:53  4 00:18:53
    3174 OK Alnis                  4.DIST        00:02:41 20 00:02:16 12 00:03:55 12 00:03:42  4 00:00:57 11 00:00:58  6 00:02:34  2 00:01:07 10 00:00:43 11
                                                    01:54       00:41       00:14       00:12       00:12       00:16      -00:07       00:07       00:07   
 5. Anna Buholca S14          00:18:54 16:35:09  00:02:38 19 00:04:55 15 00:08:53 13 00:12:35  6 00:13:32  6 00:14:28  5 00:17:04  4 00:18:03  3 00:18:54  5 00:18:54
    3163 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:38 19 00:02:17 14 00:03:58 13 00:03:42  4 00:00:57 11 00:00:56  4 00:02:36  3 00:00:59  5 00:00:51 15
                                                    01:51       00:42       00:17       00:12       00:12       00:14      -00:05      -00:01       00:15   
 6. Māra Krūmiņa              00:19:24 16:33:57  00:01:02  7 00:02:49  5 00:07:29 10 00:12:41  7 00:13:39  7 00:14:38  7 00:17:49  7 00:18:39  6 00:19:24  6 00:19:24
     467 JNSC-Alnis                4.DIST        00:01:02  7 00:01:47 10 00:04:40 15 00:05:12  9 00:00:58 13 00:00:59  7 00:03:11  7 00:00:50  2 00:00:45 13
                                                    00:15       00:12       00:59       01:42       00:13       00:17       00:30      -00:10       00:09   
 7. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:19:37 15:54:06  00:01:02  7 00:02:24  4 00:06:48  4 00:10:32  4 00:11:15  4 00:13:15  4 00:17:21  6 00:18:51  7 00:19:37  7 00:19:37
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:02  7 00:01:22  2 00:04:24 14 00:03:44  6 00:00:43  3 00:02:00 16 00:04:06 11 00:01:30 13 00:00:46 14
                                                    00:15      -00:13       00:43       00:14      -00:02       01:18       01:25       00:30       00:10   
 8. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:20:15 18:41:32  00:01:26 11 00:08:02 21 00:10:58 15 00:14:13 10 00:14:58 10 00:15:54 10 00:18:33  8 00:19:34  8 00:20:15  8 00:20:15
       0 x244                      4.DIST        00:01:26 11 00:06:36 20 00:02:56  3 00:03:15  1 00:00:45  4 00:00:56  4 00:02:39  4 00:01:01  9 00:00:41  7
                                                    00:39       05:01      -00:45      -00:15       00:00       00:14      -00:02       00:01       00:05   
 9. Salvis Petraitis VC       00:20:24 16:51:13  00:01:10  9 00:03:45  9 00:07:24  9 00:13:07  8 00:14:07  8 00:15:24  8 00:19:04  9 00:19:52  9 00:20:24  9 00:20:24
    3106 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      4.DIST        00:01:10  9 00:02:35 15 00:03:39  8 00:05:43 10 00:01:00 15 00:01:17 11 00:03:40 10 00:00:48  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:23       01:00      -00:02       02:13       00:15       00:35       00:59      -00:12      -00:04   
10. Laura Krūmiņa             00:32:24 16:21:31  00:01:26 11 00:03:06  7 00:08:00 11 00:20:39 16 00:22:52 16 00:27:07 16 00:30:23 14 00:31:31 10 00:32:24 10 00:32:24
     468 JNSC-Alnis                4.DIST        00:01:26 11 00:01:40  8 00:04:54 16 00:12:39 16 00:02:13 21 00:04:15 19 00:03:16  8 00:01:08 11 00:00:53 18
                                                    00:39       00:05       01:13       09:09       01:28       03:33       00:35       00:08       00:17   
11. Matīss Grava V8           00:32:42 17:22:34  00:01:10  9 00:07:54 20 00:13:57 18 00:18:49 11 00:19:50 11 00:24:50 15 00:30:44 15 00:31:44 11 00:32:42 11 00:32:42
    3196 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:10  9 00:06:44 21 00:06:03 17 00:04:52  8 00:01:01 19 00:05:00 20 00:05:54 13 00:01:00  6 00:00:58 19
                                                    00:23       05:09       02:22       01:22       00:16       04:18       03:13       00:00       00:22   
12. Ričards Djakonovs V12     00:32:44 16:40:20  00:02:13 15 00:03:53 13 00:06:55  5 00:19:55 15 00:20:49 12 00:22:03 11 00:29:33 10 00:32:05 12 00:32:44 12 00:32:44
    3093 Jaunsardze (Platone)      4.DIST        00:02:13 15 00:01:40  8 00:03:02  4 00:13:00 20 00:00:54 10 00:01:14  9 00:07:30 15 00:02:32 21 00:00:39  6
                                                    01:26       00:05      -00:39       09:30       00:09       00:32       04:49       01:32       00:03   
13. Emīls Valdis Asiķis V14   00:32:47 16:40:19  00:02:16 18 00:03:48 10 00:06:57  6 00:19:54 12 00:20:54 13 00:22:08 12 00:29:45 13 00:32:13 16 00:32:47 13 00:32:47
    3107 Jaunsardze (Platone)      4.DIST        00:02:16 18 00:01:32  3 00:03:09  5 00:12:57 19 00:01:00 15 00:01:14  9 00:07:37 18 00:02:28 18 00:00:34  2
                                                    01:29      -00:03      -00:32       09:27       00:15       00:32       04:56       01:28      -00:02   
14. Haralds Noviks            00:32:53 16:40:17  00:02:13 15 00:03:49 11 00:07:00  7 00:19:54 12 00:20:54 13 00:22:12 13 00:29:42 11 00:32:11 14 00:32:53 14 00:32:53
       0 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:02:13 15 00:01:36  5 00:03:11  6 00:12:54 17 00:01:00 15 00:01:18 12 00:07:30 15 00:02:29 19 00:00:42  9
                                                    01:26       00:01      -00:30       09:24       00:15       00:36       04:49       01:29       00:06   
14. Lauris Ramutis            00:32:53 16:40:17  00:02:13 15 00:03:49 11 00:07:00  7 00:19:54 12 00:20:54 13 00:22:12 13 00:29:42 11 00:32:11 14 00:32:53 14 00:32:53
       2 Zaļenieki                 4.DIST        00:02:13 15 00:01:36  5 00:03:11  6 00:12:54 17 00:01:00 15 00:01:18 12 00:07:30 15 00:02:29 19 00:00:42  9
                                                    01:26       00:01      -00:30       09:24       00:15       00:36       04:49       01:29       00:06   
16. Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 00:33:01 17:24:04  00:00:59  5 00:03:15  8 00:12:42 17 00:25:18 17 00:26:00 17 00:27:43 19 00:31:10 17 00:32:10 13 00:33:01 16 00:33:01
    3112 REMOSS                    4.DIST        00:00:59  5 00:02:16 12 00:09:27 18 00:12:36 15 00:00:42  2 00:01:43 15 00:03:27  9 00:01:00  6 00:00:51 15
                                                    00:12       00:41       05:46       09:06      -00:03       01:01       00:46       00:00       00:15   
17. Emīls Upīte V14           00:33:42 16:53:55  00:00:52  3 00:01:56  1 00:04:22  1 00:10:16  3 00:11:01  3 00:13:08  3 00:31:06 16 00:32:50 17 00:33:42 17 00:33:42
    3143 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:00:52  3 00:01:04  1 00:02:26  1 00:05:54 11 00:00:45  4 00:02:07 18 00:17:58 20 00:01:44 14 00:00:52 17
                                                    00:05      -00:31      -01:15       02:24       00:00       01:25       15:17       00:44       00:16   
18. Lizete Kleina S8          00:37:36 18:07:39  00:01:47 13 00:05:03 17 00:18:06 21 00:25:23 18 00:26:22 18 00:27:40 18 00:34:00 18 00:36:25 18 00:37:36 18 00:37:36
    1394 Saldus 64                 4.DIST        00:01:47 13 00:03:16 17 00:13:03 21 00:07:17 12 00:00:59 14 00:01:18 12 00:06:20 14 00:02:25 17 00:01:11 20
                                                    01:00       01:41       09:22       03:47       00:14       00:36       03:39       01:25       00:35   
19. Kristiāna Indriksone S14  00:37:54 16:35:14  00:02:00 14 00:04:47 14 00:16:41 20 00:25:49 19 00:26:22 18 00:27:27 17 00:35:19 19 00:37:17 19 00:37:54 19 00:37:54
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:02:00 14 00:02:47 16 00:11:54 19 00:09:08 13 00:00:33  1 00:01:05  8 00:07:52 19 00:01:58 16 00:00:37  4
                                                    01:13       01:12       08:13       05:38      -00:12       00:23       05:11       00:58       00:01   
20. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:49:36 17:06:40  00:02:41 20 00:07:24 19 00:11:18 16 00:32:04 21 00:33:13 21 00:40:45 21 00:46:34 20 00:48:21 20 00:49:36 20 00:49:36
    3181 OK Alnis                  4.DIST        00:02:41 20 00:04:43 18 00:03:54 11 00:20:46 21 00:01:09 20 00:07:32 21 00:05:49 12 00:01:47 15 00:01:15 21
                                                    01:54       03:08       00:13       17:16       00:24       06:50       03:08       00:47       00:39   
21. Viviāna Anželika Indri... 00:50:17 16:37:05  00:00:53  4 00:02:50  6 00:14:47 19 00:27:04 20 00:27:54 20 00:29:59 20 00:48:05 21 00:49:33 21 00:50:17 21 00:50:17
    3138 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:00:53  4 00:01:57 11 00:11:57 20 00:12:17 14 00:00:50  9 00:02:05 17 00:18:06 21 00:01:28 12 00:00:44 12
                                                    00:06       00:22       08:16       08:47       00:05       01:23       15:25       00:28       00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:45    00:01:04    00:02:26    00:03:15    00:00:33    00:00:36    00:01:53    00:00:48    00:00:32   00:11:52

5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)     2.( 31)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Buholca S14          00:07:48 17:01:58  00:00:34  1 00:01:56  1 00:03:29  2 00:05:50  1 00:06:41  1 00:07:48  1 00:07:48
    3163 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:34  1 00:01:22  2 00:01:33  2 00:02:21  2 00:00:51  1 00:01:07  9
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        00:08:53 18:55:12  00:00:42  3 00:02:26  3 00:05:10  3 00:07:18  2 00:08:13  2 00:08:53  2 00:08:53
    3171 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:00:42  3 00:01:44  3 00:02:44  6 00:02:08  1 00:00:55  2 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:08       00:22       01:11      -00:13       00:04      -00:27   
 3. Kate Daģe S8              00:10:59 17:52:47  00:01:05  6 00:03:23  6 00:05:31  4 00:08:18  3 00:09:43  3 00:10:59  3 00:10:59
    3131 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:01:05  6 00:02:18  6 00:02:08  3 00:02:47  4 00:01:25  3 00:01:16 11
                                                    00:31       00:56       00:35       00:26       00:34       00:09   
 4. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:13:54 16:29:08  00:01:10  7 00:03:16  5 00:05:58  5 00:09:10  5 00:13:10  4 00:13:54  4 00:13:54
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:10  7 00:02:06  5 00:02:42  5 00:03:12  6 00:04:00  7 00:00:44  2
                                                    00:36       00:44       01:09       00:51       03:09      -00:23   
 5. Māra Krūmiņa              00:16:09 15:59:07  00:00:59  5 00:03:01  4 00:06:11  6 00:08:41  4 00:15:09  5 00:16:09  5 00:16:09
     467 JNSC-Alnis                5.DIST        00:00:59  5 00:02:02  4 00:03:10  8 00:02:30  3 00:06:28 11 00:01:00  8
                                                    00:25       00:40       01:37       00:09       05:37      -00:07   
 6. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:17:27 16:26:09  00:02:51 13 00:06:16 10 00:09:01  8 00:12:18  6 00:16:20  6 00:17:27  6 00:17:27
    3180 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:02:51 13 00:03:25 10 00:02:45  7 00:03:17  7 00:04:02  8 00:01:07  9
                                                    02:17       02:03       01:12       00:56       03:11       00:00   
 7. Matīss Grava V8           00:19:05 16:54:30  00:00:54  4 00:05:12  8 00:08:37  7 00:16:22  9 00:18:09  7 00:19:05  7 00:19:05
    3196 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:54  4 00:04:18 13 00:03:25 11 00:07:45 12 00:01:47  6 00:00:56  5
                                                    00:20       02:56       01:52       05:24       00:56      -00:11   
 8. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:20:47 16:25:59  00:02:42 12 00:06:32 11 00:09:05  9 00:15:40  8 00:19:50  8 00:20:47  8 00:20:47
    3181 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:02:42 12 00:03:50 12 00:02:33  4 00:06:35 10 00:04:10  9 00:00:57  7
                                                    02:08       02:28       01:00       04:14       03:19      -00:10   
 9. Māra Segliņa              00:24:59 18:53:11  00:01:12  8 00:04:35  7 00:10:29 10 00:13:17  7 00:21:04  9 00:24:59  9 00:24:59
       0 x272                      5.DIST        00:01:12  8 00:03:23  9 00:05:54 12 00:02:48  5 00:07:47 15 00:03:55 14
                                                    00:38       02:01       04:21       00:27       06:56       02:48   
10. Kristofers Laķis 2010     00:27:33 18:41:03  00:01:49  9 00:05:33  9 00:12:44 11 00:19:56 10 00:25:59 10 00:27:33 10 00:27:33
       0 x264                      5.DIST        00:01:49  9 00:03:44 11 00:07:11 13 00:07:12 11 00:06:03 10 00:01:34 12
                                                    01:15       02:22       05:38       04:51       05:12       00:27   
11. Sabīne Kiršolca S12       00:30:11 16:53:08  00:02:11 10 00:09:30 12 00:16:52 12 00:22:10 11 00:29:15 11 00:30:11 11 00:30:11
    3135 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:11 10 00:07:19 14 00:07:22 14 00:05:18  8 00:07:05 14 00:00:56  5
                                                    01:37       05:57       05:49       02:57       06:14      -00:11   
12. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      00:31:53 16:53:04  00:02:16 11 00:09:36 13 00:16:58 13 00:22:21 12 00:29:20 12 00:31:53 12 00:31:53
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         5.DIST        00:02:16 11 00:07:20 15 00:07:22 14 00:05:23  9 00:06:59 13 00:02:33 13
                                                    01:42       05:58       05:49       03:02       06:08       01:26   
13. Elīna Dzirkale S8         00:39:26 16:34:01  00:15:48 14 00:18:57 14 00:22:16 15 00:36:49 13 00:38:34 13 00:39:26 13 00:39:26
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:15:48 14 00:03:09  8 00:03:19 10 00:14:33 13 00:01:45  5 00:00:52  3
                                                    15:14       01:47       01:46       12:12       00:54      -00:15   
14. Luize Purasine 2008       00:39:27 16:34:03  00:16:01 15 00:18:57 14 00:22:15 14 00:36:50 14 00:38:34 13 00:39:27 14 00:39:27
       0 x114                      5.DIST        00:16:01 15 00:02:56  7 00:03:18  9 00:14:35 14 00:01:44  4 00:00:53  4
                                                    15:27       01:34       01:45       12:14       00:53      -00:14   
    Edvards Krūmiņš V12       DQ       17:01:59  00:00:38  2 00:01:57  2 00:03:19  1                                     DQ
    3044 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:38  2 00:01:19  1 00:01:22  1                                    
                                                    00:04      -00:03      -00:11                                       
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:34    00:01:19    00:01:22    00:02:08    00:00:51    00:00:40   00:06:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.06.2016 09:05:17 SIME