Alnis '2016, 11. kārta - Vilce, Zaķu pļava

16.06.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 27 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:57:56
 2.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  01:04:57 +07:01
 3.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:05:41 +07:45
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        Fortum Jel 01:07:15 +09:19
 5.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:09:42 +11:46
 6.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:10:57 +13:01
 7.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:16:03 +18:07
 8.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:17:04 +19:08
 9.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:18:07 +20:11
10.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   01:19:57 +22:01
11.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:24:37 +26:41
12.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      01:25:31 +27:35
13.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:25:45 +27:49
14.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:34:18 +36:22
2DIST Distance (2): 22 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:41:32
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:49:36 +08:04
 3.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:50:04 +08:32
 4.   466 Linda Krūmiņa SA          SK Briksni 00:52:30 +10:58
 5.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:54:53 +13:21
 6.  3101 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind        01:02:10 +20:38
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   01:03:22 +21:50
 8.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        SK Briksni 01:04:07 +22:35
 9.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:05:13 +23:41
10.  3153 Gatis Petrovs VB          Jaunsardze 01:06:27 +24:55
11.  3132 Gatis Lejnieks VB         Jaunsardze 01:07:12 +25:40
12.  3031 Anrijs Bērziņš V16        ind        01:08:23 +26:51
13.  3089 Ainārs Bērziņš V55        ind        01:08:44 +27:12
14.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:08:56 +27:24
15.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:09:27 +27:55
16.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:09:29 +27:57
17.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:09:36 +28:04
18.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 01:10:15 +28:43
19.  3036 Māris Kučinskis VB        ind        01:10:31 +28:59
20.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:11:41 +30:09
21.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:11:56 +30:24
22.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:17:45 +36:13
23.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:18:02 +36:30
24.  3028 Vilnis Gailums V55        Eko O      01:19:00 +37:28
25.  1276 Uldis Brūns V55           Eko O      01:20:21 +38:49
26.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:24:43 +43:11
27.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:27:15 +45:43
28.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:30:50 +49:18
29.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:33:32 +52:00
30.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        01:51:37 +70:05
     3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       DQ      
     3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        DQ      
     3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:41:22
 2.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:42:33 +01:11
 3.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:44:16 +02:54
 4.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:45:08 +03:46
 5.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      00:47:27 +06:05
 6.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:47:55 +06:33
 7.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            x90        00:49:45 +08:23
 8.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:50:34 +09:12
 9.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        00:51:03 +09:41
10.  3035 Evija Šveca S35                      00:51:40 +10:18
11.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:53:11 +11:49
12.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          OK Alnis   00:53:16 +11:54
13.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:53:24 +12:02
14.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:54:03 +12:41
15.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:54:13 +12:51
16.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:54:20 +12:58
17.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:56:10 +14:48
18.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:01:28 +20:06
19.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  01:01:45 +20:23
20.  3034 Anita Lauva S55           ind        01:01:51 +20:29
21.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:10:32 +29:10
22.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:14:53 +33:31
23.  3146 Aleksandra Kravcova S12   Jaunsardze 01:19:58 +38:36
24.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 01:20:08 +38:46
     3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  DQ      
     3106 Salvis Petraitis VC       Jaunsardze DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:14:46
 2.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš            x47        00:15:59 +01:13
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:16:26 +01:40
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:17:23 +02:37
 5.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:18:02 +03:16
 6.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:19:23 +04:37
 7.  3106 Salvis Petraitis VC       Jaunsardze 00:19:43 +04:57
 8.   467 Māra Krūmiņa              JNSC-Alnis 00:20:16 +05:30
 9.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:24:02 +09:16
10.     0 Luīze Puraine             x66        00:24:05 +09:19
11.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:25:24 +10:38
11.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:25:24 +10:38
13.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:25:46 +11:00
14.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs V55       OK Alnis   00:29:46 +15:00
15.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:30:30 +15:44
16.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 00:30:32 +15:46
17.     0 Māra Segliņa              x64        00:30:38 +15:52
18.  3197 Laura Vasele S12          Jaunsardze 00:33:12 +18:26
19.   468 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC-Alnis 00:35:47 +21:01
20.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:59:13 +44:27
21.     0 Estere                    x124       00:59:21 +44:35
22.  3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 01:03:08 +48:22
23.  3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze 01:12:27 +57:41
5DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        SK Briksni 00:04:49
 2.     0 Alens Vaselis v12         Jaunsardze 00:04:52 +00:03
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:05:07 +00:18
 4.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:05:09 +00:20
 4.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:05:09 +00:20
 6.   468 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC-Alnis 00:05:47 +00:58
 7.     0 Māra Segliņa              x39        00:06:03 +01:14
 8.     0 Luīze Puraine             x40        00:06:05 +01:16
 9.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:06:12 +01:23
10.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:06:20 +01:31
11.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:06:23 +01:34
12.     0 Estere Stokmane           x86        00:10:25 +05:36
13.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:10:27 +05:38
13.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:10:27 +05:38
15.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:11:40 +06:51
16.     0 Olivers                   x165       00:11:49 +07:00
17.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:12:36 +07:47
18.     0 Luīzes ģimene             x56        00:13:22 +08:33
19.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:16:26 +11:37
        0 Madara Stankeviča         x78        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.06.2016 10:22:47 SIME