Alnis '2016, 12. kārta - Olaine

25.08.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 23 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  00:49:44
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:49:48 +00:04
 3.  3005 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 00:51:30 +01:46
 4.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:57:49 +08:05
 5.     0 Ainārs Čops               x55        00:58:55 +09:11
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:01:39 +11:55
 7.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:01:59 +12:15
 8.  1664 Māris Grasis V35          LV 2114    01:05:06 +15:22
 9.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:05:44 +16:00
10.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:08:54 +19:10
11.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   01:10:39 +20:55
12.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:14:03 +24:19
13.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       OK Alnis   01:14:20 +24:36
14.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:16:14 +26:30
15.   668 Juris Kalniņš V40         Olaine     01:21:00 +31:16
16.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           OK Alnis   01:24:12 +34:28
17.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   01:26:38 +36:54
18.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   01:29:49 +40:05
19.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:30:27 +40:43
20.  3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        01:54:05 +64:21
21.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 02:11:39 +81:55
22.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 02:11:43 +81:59
23.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 02:19:52 +90:08
     3119 Toms Jurgenovskis VC                 DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 20 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:52:16
 2.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:53:28 +01:12
 3.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       00:54:04 +01:48
 4.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:54:28 +02:12
 5.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:54:30 +02:14
 6.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:55:01 +02:45
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:01:30 +09:14
 8.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:05:12 +12:56
 9.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:12:47 +20:31
10.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:12:59 +20:43
11.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:14:27 +22:11
12.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:16:22 +24:06
13.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:23:30 +31:14
14.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:25:45 +33:29
15.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      OK Alnis   01:29:02 +36:46
16.  1096 Gundars Silavs V35        ind        01:29:28 +37:12
17.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        01:35:44 +43:28
18.  1038 Ilze Loba S45             ind        01:37:35 +45:19
19.  1031 Guntars Loba V45          ind        01:37:41 +45:25
20.     0 Antra Gauniga             x140       01:44:43 +52:27
21.     0 Raivis Duplinskis         x126       01:46:34 +54:18
22.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:46:35 +54:19
23.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            OK Alnis   01:55:00 +62:44
3DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:38:02
 2.  3176 Gints Grīnvalds V45       OK Alnis   00:54:39 +16:37
 3.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          OK Alnis   00:58:56 +20:54
 4.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:01:10 +23:08
 5.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  01:01:23 +23:21
 6.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  01:01:36 +23:34
 7.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   01:04:10 +26:08
 8.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   01:06:06 +28:04
 9.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        01:06:08 +28:06
10.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       01:13:15 +35:13
11.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       01:13:23 +35:21
12.  2220 Sintija Mišina S16        JNSC       01:13:25 +35:23
13.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   01:14:33 +36:31
14.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:15:13 +37:11
15.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        01:19:22 +41:20
16.  3083 Ilze Tropa SC                        01:21:52 +43:50
17.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:36:27 +58:25
18.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs V55       OK Alnis   02:35:04 +117:02
     3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   DQ      
     3197 Laura Vasele S12          Jaunsardze DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:10:37
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:10:37 +00:00
 3.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:11:23 +00:46
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:11:23 +00:46
 5.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:11:30 +00:53
 6.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:12:27 +01:50
 7.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:12:35 +01:58
 8.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:13:08 +02:31
 9.  2503 Luīze Puraine S8          JNSC       00:13:45 +03:08
10.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:14:42 +04:05
11.  3094 Astra Dučkana S55         ind        00:14:45 +04:08
12.  3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze 00:18:41 +08:04
13.  3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 00:19:30 +08:53
14.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:20:02 +09:25
15.     0 Olivers                   x69        00:20:03 +09:26
16.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 00:25:19 +14:42
17.     0 Ingus Dzeniņš             x112       00:25:22 +14:45
18.  3115 Ērika Zara V14            Jaunsardze 00:27:25 +16:48
19.  3133 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 00:29:55 +19:18
20.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V14        Jaunsardze 00:29:57 +19:20
21.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:37:57 +27:20
22.  3086 Miroslavs Maloško VC      ind        07:49:04 +458:27
     3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze DQ      
     3113 Ariana Gaile S12          Jaunsardze DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 3 KP 0.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:02:42
 2.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:03:28 +00:46
 3.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:04:03 +01:21
 4.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:04:28 +01:46
 5.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:04:48 +02:06
 6.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:05:18 +02:36
 7.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:05:20 +02:38
 8.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:05:23 +02:41
 9.  2503 Luīze Puraine S8          JNSC       00:05:45 +03:03
 9.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:05:45 +03:03
11.     0 Alens Vaselis             x25        00:06:22 +03:40
12.  3113 Ariana Gaile S12          Jaunsardze 00:17:43 +15:01
13.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:17:49 +15:07
     3140 Kendija Bespalova S12     Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Ērika Anatanāviča S12     Jaunsardze DQ      
     3142 Sendija Bespalova s12     Jaunsardze DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.08.2016 12:51:49 SIME