Alnis '2016, 13. kārta - Ozolnieki (Jāņu pļava)

01.09.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 25 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:47:28
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:49:54 +02:26
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:55:25 +07:57
 4.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:57:09 +09:41
 5.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:57:35 +10:07
 5.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         00:57:35 +10:07
 7.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  00:59:51 +12:23
 8.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:00:27 +12:59
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:00:59 +13:31
10.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:02:00 +14:32
11.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:02:37 +15:09
12.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:02:57 +15:29
13.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:02:58 +15:30
14.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:04:01 +16:33
15.  3169 Jānis Valerts VB          KRAUSS     01:05:11 +17:43
16.  3026 Tomass Andersons VA       OK Alnis   01:06:27 +18:59
17.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB     ind        01:11:31 +24:03
18.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           OK Alnis   01:12:50 +25:22
19.  3043 Juris Naglis V45          ind        01:22:25 +34:57
2DIST Distance (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:45:03
 2.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:45:34 +00:31
 3.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      00:49:54 +04:51
 4.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:50:37 +05:34
 5.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       00:53:12 +08:09
 6.  3101 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind        00:55:00 +09:57
 7.  3176 Gints Grīnvalds V45       OK Alnis   00:55:57 +10:54
 8.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:58:35 +13:32
 9.  3190 Juris Kļaviņš V45         ZAJEC      01:01:37 +16:34
10.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:04:29 +19:26
11.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:04:53 +19:50
12.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:05:05 +20:02
13.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:09:25 +24:22
13.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:09:25 +24:22
15.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:10:28 +25:25
16.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:10:45 +25:42
17.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:11:46 +26:43
18.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:22:18 +37:15
19.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:25:39 +40:36
20.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          OK Alnis   01:29:27 +44:24
21.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            OK Alnis   01:30:01 +44:58
22.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        02:01:55 +76:52
3DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:29:42
 2.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:37:29 +07:47
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:40:35 +10:53
 4.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      00:41:13 +11:31
 5.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35        ind        00:41:21 +11:39
 6.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        SK Briksni 00:42:31 +12:49
 7.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:44:07 +14:25
 8.    20 Māris Puzāks VC           ind        00:44:46 +15:04
 9.    21 Kalvis Kažoks VC          ind        00:45:19 +15:37
10.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:45:49 +16:07
11.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:46:34 +16:52
12.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:46:58 +17:16
13.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:47:04 +17:22
14.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:47:24 +17:42
15.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:47:27 +17:45
16.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:53:07 +23:25
17.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:53:11 +23:29
18.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:56:47 +27:05
19.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 00:59:06 +29:24
20.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:01:21 +31:39
21.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:03:56 +34:14
22.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 01:04:03 +34:21
23.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        01:05:33 +35:51
24.  3118 Ūve Jurgenovskis V12                 01:05:38 +35:56
24.    23 Noa Jurgenovskis V10                 01:05:38 +35:56
26.  3119 Toms Jurgenovskis VC                 01:05:41 +35:59
27.  3177 Dace Balaka SB            OK Alnis   01:13:25 +43:43
28.     0 Haralds Noviks                       01:26:26 +56:44
29.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 01:26:36 +56:54
30.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 01:33:28 +63:46
31.  3125 Margarita Goroško SC      Jaunsardze 01:37:48 +68:06
31.  3125 Dmitrijs Mihņecovs SC     Jaunsardze 01:37:48 +68:06
31.     0 Ingus Dzeniņš                        01:37:48 +68:06
4DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:13:53
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:15:55 +02:02
 3.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:19:10 +05:17
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:19:16 +05:23
 5.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:33:00 +19:07
     3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 7 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:05:12
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:06:02 +00:50
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:06:48 +01:36
 4.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:08:01 +02:49
 5.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:08:28 +03:16
 6.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        SK Briksni 00:08:38 +03:26
 7.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:09:09 +03:57
 8.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:09:51 +04:39
 9.     0 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:09:55 +04:43
10.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:10:42 +05:30
11.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:10:50 +05:38
12.     0 Olivers                   x38        00:10:52 +05:40
13.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:11:30 +06:18
14.  3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 00:13:14 +08:02
15.     0 Loreta Majore S12         Jaunsardze 00:13:16 +08:04
16.     0 Ērika Anatanāviča S12     Jaunsardze 00:13:23 +08:11
17.  3140 Kendija Bespalova S12     Jaunsardze 00:13:57 +08:45
18.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:14:06 +08:54
19.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:15:18 +10:06
20.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:18:33 +13:21
21.  3142 Sendija Bespalova S12     Jaunsardze 00:23:22 +18:10
     3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 05.09.2016 11:41:18 SIME