Alnis '2016, 14. kārta - Ozolnieki / Cenas (Aizupes)

06.09.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 53)     8.( 48)     9.( 52)    10.( 40)    11.( 38)    12.( 47)    13.( 42)    14.( 36)    15.( 43)    16.( 51)    17.( 46)    18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Krūmiņš VA          00:45:43 17:27:30  00:01:47  4 00:06:13  1 00:08:43  1 00:10:57  1 00:14:48  1 00:19:14  1 00:22:34  1 00:24:40  1 00:26:32  1 00:29:16  1 00:30:51  1 00:32:59  1 00:35:14  1 00:37:54  1 00:39:47  1 00:40:40  1 00:43:17  1 00:45:26  1 00:45:43  1 00:45:43
     469 SK Briksnis               1DIST         00:01:47  4 00:04:26  1 00:02:30  5 00:02:14  1 00:03:51  5 00:04:26  1 00:03:20 15 00:02:06  6 00:01:52  2 00:02:44  2 00:01:35  2 00:02:08  6 00:02:15  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:53  1 00:00:53  2 00:02:37  2 00:02:09  8 00:00:17 13
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aivis Šiliņš VA           00:48:51 18:06:22  00:03:50 17 00:08:50 11 00:10:49  7 00:13:38  6 00:17:08  4 00:21:52  4 00:26:01  4 00:27:42  4 00:29:35  4 00:32:17  3 00:33:53  2 00:35:49  2 00:37:50  2 00:41:17  2 00:43:12  2 00:43:58  2 00:46:48  2 00:48:39  2 00:48:51  2 00:48:51
    3013 JNSC                      1DIST         00:03:50 17 00:05:00  6 00:01:59  1 00:02:49  5 00:03:30  3 00:04:44  2 00:04:09 19 00:01:41  1 00:01:53  3 00:02:42  1 00:01:36  3 00:01:56  1 00:02:01  1 00:03:27  4 00:01:55  2 00:00:46  1 00:02:50  3 00:01:51  2 00:00:12  4
                                                    02:03       00:34      -00:31       00:35      -00:21       00:18       00:49      -00:25       00:01      -00:02       00:01      -00:12      -00:14       00:47       00:02      -00:07       00:13      -00:18      -00:05   
 3. Jānis Sapats VB           00:51:45 17:39:25  00:01:30  1 00:06:25  2 00:09:30  4 00:12:02  2 00:16:39  3 00:21:26  3 00:23:36  3 00:25:32  3 00:27:40  3 00:31:43  2 00:34:42  3 00:37:01  3 00:39:25  3 00:42:31  3 00:45:13  3 00:46:32  3 00:49:33  3 00:51:35  3 00:51:45  3 00:51:45
    3141 Eko O                     1DIST         00:01:30  1 00:04:55  5 00:03:05 12 00:02:32  4 00:04:37 12 00:04:47  3 00:02:10  1 00:01:56  2 00:02:08  6 00:04:03 10 00:02:59 17 00:02:19  8 00:02:24  5 00:03:06  2 00:02:42  7 00:01:19 13 00:03:01  6 00:02:02  6 00:00:10  1
                                                   -00:17       00:29       00:35       00:18       00:46       00:21      -01:10      -00:10       00:16       01:19       01:24       00:11       00:09       00:26       00:49       00:26       00:24      -00:07      -00:07   
 4. Salvis Daģis VA           00:54:42 18:37:21  00:01:34  2 00:06:34  3 00:09:15  2 00:12:18  3 00:15:34  2 00:20:29  2 00:22:55  2 00:25:08  2 00:27:06  2 00:33:00  4 00:35:05  4 00:38:09  4 00:40:52  4 00:44:34  4 00:48:24  6 00:49:21  5 00:52:29  5 00:54:27  5 00:54:42  4 00:54:42
    3039 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:01:34  2 00:05:00  6 00:02:41  6 00:03:03  6 00:03:16  2 00:04:55  4 00:02:26  5 00:02:13  8 00:01:58  4 00:05:54 18 00:02:05  7 00:03:04 14 00:02:43  8 00:03:42 10 00:03:50 17 00:00:57  3 00:03:08  8 00:01:58  5 00:00:15  7
                                                   -00:13       00:34       00:11       00:49      -00:35       00:29      -00:54       00:07       00:06       03:10       00:30       00:56       00:28       01:02       01:57       00:04       00:31      -00:11      -00:02   
 5. Kārlis Praliņš V35        00:54:45 18:10:28  00:02:15  8 00:07:02  4 00:09:27  3 00:15:44 10 00:20:56 10 00:26:07  9 00:28:25  9 00:30:28  9 00:32:55  9 00:35:51  7 00:37:42  6 00:39:47  6 00:42:22  6 00:45:49  6 00:47:58  4 00:48:59  4 00:51:51  4 00:54:25  4 00:54:45  5 00:54:45
    3091 x193                      1DIST         00:02:15  8 00:04:47  3 00:02:25  2 00:06:17 14 00:05:12 14 00:05:11  7 00:02:18  3 00:02:03  3 00:02:27 13 00:02:56  3 00:01:51  6 00:02:05  3 00:02:35  6 00:03:27  4 00:02:09  3 00:01:01  4 00:02:52  4 00:02:34 12 00:00:20 21
                                                    00:28       00:21      -00:05       04:03       01:21       00:45      -01:02      -00:03       00:35       00:12       00:16      -00:03       00:20       00:47       00:16       00:08       00:15       00:25       00:03   
 6. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    00:54:51 17:36:30  00:01:38  3 00:09:43 15 00:12:32 12 00:14:51  8 00:19:24  8 00:24:24  6 00:26:38  6 00:28:43  6 00:30:47  6 00:34:46  5 00:37:24  5 00:39:29  5 00:41:50  5 00:45:33  5 00:48:20  5 00:49:30  6 00:52:33  6 00:54:38  6 00:54:51  6 00:54:51
    3037 ind                       1DIST         00:01:38  3 00:08:05 18 00:02:49  8 00:02:19  2 00:04:33 10 00:05:00  6 00:02:14  2 00:02:05  5 00:02:04  5 00:03:59  8 00:02:38 15 00:02:05  3 00:02:21  4 00:03:43 11 00:02:47  8 00:01:10 10 00:03:03  7 00:02:05  7 00:00:13  5
                                                   -00:09       03:39       00:19       00:05       00:42       00:34      -01:06      -00:01       00:12       01:15       01:03      -00:03       00:06       01:03       00:54       00:17       00:26      -00:04      -00:04   
 7. Rolands Dakteris VB       00:58:23 18:26:13  00:02:08  6 00:07:23  6 00:10:15  6 00:13:29  5 00:17:22  5 00:24:24  6 00:26:59  7 00:29:21  7 00:31:41  7 00:35:37  6 00:38:16  8 00:41:27  9 00:44:14  8 00:47:36  8 00:50:24  7 00:51:25  7 00:55:01  7 00:58:06  7 00:58:23  7 00:58:23
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1DIST         00:02:08  6 00:05:15  9 00:02:52  9 00:03:14  7 00:03:53  6 00:07:02 15 00:02:35  8 00:02:22 13 00:02:20  9 00:03:56  6 00:02:39 16 00:03:11 16 00:02:47 10 00:03:22  3 00:02:48 10 00:01:01  4 00:03:36 16 00:03:05 19 00:00:17 13
                                                    00:21       00:49       00:22       01:00       00:02       02:36      -00:45       00:16       00:28       01:12       01:04       01:03       00:32       00:42       00:55       00:08       00:59       00:56       00:00   
 8. Kaspars Beķeris VA        00:58:43 17:56:06  00:02:45 11 00:07:36  7 00:10:01  5 00:12:28  4 00:18:54  7 00:23:51  5 00:26:21  5 00:28:25  5 00:30:13  5 00:36:38  8 00:38:06  7 00:40:31  7 00:44:28  9 00:49:42 10 00:53:03  9 00:54:17  9 00:56:42  8 00:58:32  8 00:58:43  8 00:58:43
    3003 Fortum Jelgava            1DIST         00:02:45 11 00:04:51  4 00:02:25  2 00:02:27  3 00:06:26 16 00:04:57  5 00:02:30  6 00:02:04  4 00:01:48  1 00:06:25 19 00:01:28  1 00:02:25  9 00:03:57 18 00:05:14 20 00:03:21 13 00:01:14 11 00:02:25  1 00:01:50  1 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:58       00:25      -00:05       00:13       02:35       00:31      -00:50      -00:02      -00:04       03:41      -00:07       00:17       01:42       02:34       01:28       00:21      -00:12      -00:19      -00:06   
 9. Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       00:59:55 18:24:17  00:02:02  5 00:07:50  8 00:11:15  9 00:14:44  7 00:18:23  6 00:26:16 10 00:28:57 10 00:31:23 10 00:34:16 10 00:37:51 10 00:40:02 11 00:42:37 11 00:45:39 10 00:49:41  9 00:52:28  8 00:53:33  8 00:57:03  9 00:59:40  9 00:59:55  9 00:59:55
     111 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:02:02  5 00:05:48 11 00:03:25 14 00:03:29  9 00:03:39  4 00:07:53 19 00:02:41 10 00:02:26 14 00:02:53 18 00:03:35  5 00:02:11  9 00:02:35 10 00:03:02 12 00:04:02 15 00:02:47  8 00:01:05  6 00:03:30 13 00:02:37 14 00:00:15  7
                                                    00:15       01:22       00:55       01:15      -00:12       03:27      -00:39       00:20       01:01       00:51       00:36       00:27       00:47       01:22       00:54       00:12       00:53       00:28      -00:02   
10. Imants Freibergs VB       01:01:05 18:09:03  00:03:54 18 00:08:25  9 00:10:50  8 00:17:05 11 00:21:46 12 00:27:16 11 00:29:41 11 00:31:56 11 00:34:21 11 00:37:33  9 00:39:11  9 00:41:15  8 00:43:56  7 00:47:25  7 00:53:48 11 00:54:53 11 00:58:22 10 01:00:50 10 01:01:05 10 01:01:05
    3032 ind                       1DIST         00:03:54 18 00:04:31  2 00:02:25  2 00:06:15 13 00:04:41 13 00:05:30 10 00:02:25  4 00:02:15 10 00:02:25 12 00:03:12  4 00:01:38  4 00:02:04  2 00:02:41  7 00:03:29  6 00:06:23 21 00:01:05  6 00:03:29 11 00:02:28 10 00:00:15  7
                                                    02:07       00:05      -00:05       04:01       00:50       01:04      -00:55       00:09       00:33       00:28       00:03      -00:04       00:26       00:49       04:30       00:12       00:52       00:19      -00:02   
11. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:02:55 17:43:54  00:04:40 20 00:10:28 18 00:13:26 14 00:17:26 12 00:21:41 11 00:28:09 12 00:31:31 12 00:33:59 12 00:36:48 12 00:40:48 12 00:42:55 12 00:45:35 12 00:48:46 12 00:52:32 12 00:55:03 12 00:56:48 12 00:59:59 11 01:02:37 11 01:02:55 11 01:02:55
    3012 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:04:40 20 00:05:48 11 00:02:58 10 00:04:00 11 00:04:15  8 00:06:28 12 00:03:22 16 00:02:28 15 00:02:49 17 00:04:00  9 00:02:07  8 00:02:40 12 00:03:11 15 00:03:46 12 00:02:31  5 00:01:45 20 00:03:11  9 00:02:38 15 00:00:18 17
                                                    02:53       01:22       00:28       01:46       00:24       02:02       00:02       00:22       00:57       01:16       00:32       00:32       00:56       01:06       00:38       00:52       00:34       00:29       00:01   
12. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:03:09 18:28:55  00:03:18 16 00:09:07 13 00:12:20 11 00:15:43  9 00:19:39  9 00:25:08  8 00:27:53  8 00:30:12  8 00:32:33  8 00:38:11 11 00:40:01 10 00:42:08 10 00:46:13 11 00:49:52 11 00:53:15 10 00:54:20 10 01:00:57 12 01:02:54 12 01:03:09 12 01:03:09
    3172 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:03:18 16 00:05:49 13 00:03:13 13 00:03:23  8 00:03:56  7 00:05:29  9 00:02:45 12 00:02:19 11 00:02:21 10 00:05:38 17 00:01:50  5 00:02:07  5 00:04:05 19 00:03:39  9 00:03:23 14 00:01:05  6 00:06:37 21 00:01:57  4 00:00:15  7
                                                    01:31       01:23       00:43       01:09       00:05       01:03      -00:35       00:13       00:29       02:54       00:15      -00:01       01:50       00:59       01:30       00:12       04:00      -00:12      -00:02   
13. Normunds Grava V35        01:05:22 17:53:11  00:04:02 19 00:09:33 14 00:15:18 16 00:19:03 13 00:22:13 13 00:29:05 13 00:33:13 13 00:35:33 13 00:37:54 13 00:41:51 13 00:45:23 13 00:48:17 13 00:51:17 13 00:54:51 13 00:57:30 13 00:59:09 13 01:02:30 13 01:05:04 13 01:05:22 13 01:05:22
    3006 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:04:02 19 00:05:31 10 00:05:45 19 00:03:45 10 00:03:10  1 00:06:52 13 00:04:08 18 00:02:20 12 00:02:21 10 00:03:57  7 00:03:32 21 00:02:54 13 00:03:00 11 00:03:34  7 00:02:39  6 00:01:39 17 00:03:21 10 00:02:34 12 00:00:18 17
                                                    02:15       01:05       03:15       01:31      -00:41       02:26       00:48       00:14       00:29       01:13       01:57       00:46       00:45       00:54       00:46       00:46       00:44       00:25       00:01   
14. Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB     01:08:06 18:14:50  00:02:13  7 00:07:13  5 00:11:16 10 00:24:16 18 00:28:52 15 00:35:51 16 00:38:28 16 00:40:38 16 00:42:50 15 00:47:19 14 00:49:46 14 00:52:53 15 00:55:12 15 00:58:50 15 01:01:43 15 01:03:01 15 01:05:59 14 01:07:55 14 01:08:06 14 01:08:06
    3030 ind                       1DIST         00:02:13  7 00:05:00  6 00:04:03 17 00:13:00 21 00:04:36 11 00:06:59 14 00:02:37  9 00:02:10  7 00:02:12  7 00:04:29 13 00:02:27 12 00:03:07 15 00:02:19  3 00:03:38  8 00:02:53 11 00:01:18 12 00:02:58  5 00:01:56  3 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:26       00:34       01:33       10:46       00:45       02:33      -00:43       00:04       00:20       01:45       00:52       00:59       00:04       00:58       01:00       00:25       00:21      -00:13      -00:06   
15. Jānis Kopmanis VB         01:09:48 18:02:13  00:02:46 12 00:09:02 12 00:15:55 18 00:23:48 17 00:29:01 16 00:34:25 14 00:36:55 14 00:39:08 14 00:42:04 14 00:47:27 15 00:50:04 15 00:52:15 14 00:55:00 14 00:58:49 14 01:01:19 14 01:02:48 14 01:07:09 15 01:09:33 15 01:09:48 15 01:09:48
    3029 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:02:46 12 00:06:16 15 00:06:53 21 00:07:53 15 00:05:13 15 00:05:24  8 00:02:30  6 00:02:13  8 00:02:56 19 00:05:23 15 00:02:37 14 00:02:11  7 00:02:45  9 00:03:49 13 00:02:30  4 00:01:29 14 00:04:21 19 00:02:24  9 00:00:15  7
                                                    00:59       01:50       04:23       05:39       01:22       00:58      -00:50       00:07       01:04       02:39       01:02       00:03       00:30       01:09       00:37       00:36       01:44       00:15      -00:02   
16. Atis Luguzs VB            01:15:43 17:14:50  00:02:56 13 00:09:52 16 00:14:03 15 00:23:03 16 00:27:25 14 00:34:35 15 00:37:42 15 00:40:25 15 00:43:44 16 00:49:16 16 00:52:20 17 00:56:22 17 00:59:59 17 01:04:19 17 01:07:21 16 01:09:00 17 01:12:32 16 01:15:24 16 01:15:43 16 01:15:43
    3015 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:02:56 13 00:06:56 17 00:04:11 18 00:09:00 17 00:04:22  9 00:07:10 17 00:03:07 14 00:02:43 17 00:03:19 20 00:05:32 16 00:03:04 19 00:04:02 19 00:03:37 16 00:04:20 17 00:03:02 12 00:01:39 17 00:03:32 14 00:02:52 17 00:00:19 19
                                                    01:09       02:30       01:41       06:46       00:31       02:44      -00:13       00:37       01:27       02:48       01:29       01:54       01:22       01:40       01:09       00:46       00:55       00:43       00:02   
17. Andris Kikusts V45        01:16:45 17:30:00  00:03:11 15 00:10:00 17 00:12:47 13 00:22:16 14 00:29:16 17 00:36:25 17 00:40:03 17 00:42:52 17 00:45:30 17 00:49:47 17 00:51:58 16 00:55:20 16 00:59:25 16 01:03:50 16 01:07:24 17 01:08:58 16 01:13:13 17 01:16:26 17 01:16:45 17 01:16:45
    2358 LF                        1DIST         00:03:11 15 00:06:49 16 00:02:47  7 00:09:29 18 00:07:00 19 00:07:09 16 00:03:38 17 00:02:49 18 00:02:38 14 00:04:17 12 00:02:11  9 00:03:22 18 00:04:05 19 00:04:25 19 00:03:34 15 00:01:34 16 00:04:15 18 00:03:13 20 00:00:19 19
                                                    01:24       02:23       00:17       07:15       03:09       02:43       00:18       00:43       00:46       01:33       00:36       01:14       01:50       01:45       01:41       00:41       01:38       01:04       00:02   
18. Miķelis Taukačs VB        01:16:52 18:07:36  00:04:57 22 00:13:53 21 00:17:53 20 00:22:48 15 00:32:10 20 00:39:51 19 00:42:34 19 00:45:28 19 00:47:45 19 00:52:55 18 00:55:07 18 00:58:22 18 01:01:32 18 01:05:27 18 01:09:05 18 01:10:11 18 01:13:40 18 01:16:38 18 01:16:52 18 01:16:52
    3160 Kaķenieki                 1DIST         00:04:57 22 00:08:56 19 00:04:00 16 00:04:55 12 00:09:22 20 00:07:41 18 00:02:43 11 00:02:54 19 00:02:17  8 00:05:10 14 00:02:12 11 00:03:15 17 00:03:10 14 00:03:55 14 00:03:38 16 00:01:06  9 00:03:29 11 00:02:58 18 00:00:14  6
                                                    03:10       04:30       01:30       02:41       05:31       03:15      -00:37       00:48       00:25       02:26       00:37       01:07       00:55       01:15       01:45       00:13       00:52       00:49      -00:03   
19. Juris Kalniņš V40         01:19:11 17:01:56  00:03:04 14 00:13:07 20 00:16:09 19 00:24:48 19 00:31:41 18 00:37:34 18 00:40:34 18 00:43:11 18 00:45:53 18 00:54:05 19 00:56:33 19 00:59:12 19 01:02:50 19 01:07:07 19 01:11:19 19 01:12:49 19 01:16:24 19 01:18:54 19 01:19:11 19 01:19:11
     668 Olaine                    1DIST         00:03:04 14 00:10:03 21 00:03:02 11 00:08:39 16 00:06:53 17 00:05:53 11 00:03:00 13 00:02:37 16 00:02:42 15 00:08:12 20 00:02:28 13 00:02:39 11 00:03:38 17 00:04:17 16 00:04:12 19 00:01:30 15 00:03:35 15 00:02:30 11 00:00:17 13
                                                    01:17       05:37       00:32       06:25       03:02       01:27      -00:20       00:31       00:50       05:28       00:53       00:31       01:23       01:37       02:19       00:37       00:58       00:21       00:00   
20. Uldis Gaiss V35           01:23:58 16:29:36  00:02:18  9 00:11:53 19 00:15:28 17 00:25:09 20 00:32:04 19 00:40:28 20 00:45:51 20 00:49:40 20 00:52:22 20 00:56:25 20 00:59:43 20 01:03:56 20 01:07:02 20 01:11:26 20 01:15:37 20 01:17:19 20 01:21:03 20 01:23:41 20 01:23:58 20 01:23:58
    3073 OK Alnis                  1DIST         00:02:18  9 00:09:35 20 00:03:35 15 00:09:41 19 00:06:55 18 00:08:24 20 00:05:23 20 00:03:49 20 00:02:42 15 00:04:03 10 00:03:18 20 00:04:13 20 00:03:06 13 00:04:24 18 00:04:11 18 00:01:42 19 00:03:44 17 00:02:38 15 00:00:17 13
                                                    00:31       05:09       01:05       07:27       03:04       03:58       02:03       01:43       00:50       01:19       01:43       02:05       00:51       01:44       02:18       00:49       01:07       00:29       00:00   
21. Dagnija Tērauda           02:10:45 17:16:05  00:04:51 21 00:19:20 22 00:25:43 21 00:37:15 21 00:52:45 21 01:03:48 21 01:10:35 21 01:15:39 21 01:20:07 21 01:29:17 21 01:32:19 21 01:37:17 21 01:43:07 21 01:49:33 21 01:55:04 21 01:59:19 21 02:05:42 21 02:10:30 21 02:10:45 21 02:10:45
    3114 LLU                       1DIST         00:04:51 21 00:14:29 22 00:06:23 20 00:11:32 20 00:15:30 21 00:11:03 21 00:06:47 21 00:05:04 21 00:04:28 21 00:09:10 21 00:03:02 18 00:04:58 21 00:05:50 21 00:06:26 21 00:05:31 20 00:04:15 21 00:06:23 20 00:04:48 21 00:00:15  7
                                                    03:04       10:03       03:53       09:18       11:39       06:37       03:27       02:58       02:36       06:26       01:27       02:50       03:35       03:46       03:38       03:22       03:46       02:39      -00:02   
    Linda Krūmiņa SA          DQ       17:59:17  00:02:29 10 00:08:40 10                                                                                                                                                                                                             DQ
     466 SK Briksnis               1DIST         00:02:29 10 00:06:11 14                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                    00:42       01:45                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:30    00:04:26    00:01:59    00:02:14    00:03:10    00:04:26    00:02:10    00:01:41    00:01:48    00:02:42    00:01:28    00:01:56    00:02:01    00:02:40    00:01:53    00:00:46    00:02:25    00:01:50    00:00:10   00:41:15

2DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)     2.( 46)     3.( 31)     4.( 32)     5.( 33)     6.( 39)     7.( 34)     8.( 42)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 40)    12.( 38)    13.( 47)    14.( 41)    15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Sirmā S16           00:44:15 16:35:44  00:01:55 24 00:03:48  9 00:05:29  7 00:12:52  7 00:15:57  5 00:19:06  1 00:22:09  1 00:27:08  1 00:28:31  1 00:30:50  1 00:34:14  1 00:36:41  1 00:38:58  1 00:43:20  1 00:44:04  1 00:44:15  1 00:44:15
    3008 JNSC                      2DIST         00:01:55 24 00:01:53  1 00:01:41  5 00:07:23  8 00:03:05  4 00:03:09  1 00:03:03  2 00:04:59  5 00:01:23  1 00:02:19  2 00:03:24  1 00:02:27  4 00:02:17  1 00:04:22  1 00:00:44  1 00:00:11  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilona Daģe  SA            00:50:28 17:52:43  00:00:52  1 00:03:07  1 00:04:36  1 00:10:08  1 00:13:15  1 00:19:40  2 00:22:32  2 00:27:14  2 00:28:51  2 00:31:08  2 00:37:08  2 00:40:49  2 00:43:58  2 00:49:14  2 00:50:16  2 00:50:28  2 00:50:28
    3130 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:00:52  1 00:02:15  5 00:01:29  1 00:05:32  2 00:03:07  5 00:06:25  9 00:02:52  1 00:04:42  1 00:01:37  3 00:02:17  1 00:06:00 12 00:03:41 25 00:03:09  9 00:05:16  2 00:01:02  7 00:00:12  2
                                                   -01:03       00:22      -00:12      -01:51       00:02       03:16      -00:11      -00:17       00:14      -00:02       02:36       01:14       00:52       00:54       00:18       00:01   
 3. Elmārs Antons V55         00:53:36 16:13:16  00:01:17  6 00:03:27  4 00:05:16  4 00:11:48  3 00:14:47  2 00:22:12  3 00:26:58  3 00:32:08  3 00:33:59  3 00:37:04  3 00:41:21  3 00:44:06  3 00:46:46  3 00:52:18  3 00:53:20  3 00:53:36  3 00:53:36
    3054 Sprīdītis TSK             2DIST         00:01:17  6 00:02:10  2 00:01:49  6 00:06:32  4 00:02:59  1 00:07:25 17 00:04:46  7 00:05:10  6 00:01:51  7 00:03:05  9 00:04:17  4 00:02:45 11 00:02:40  3 00:05:32  3 00:01:02  7 00:00:16 17
                                                   -00:38       00:17       00:08      -00:51      -00:06       04:16       01:43       00:11       00:28       00:46       00:53       00:18       00:23       01:10       00:18       00:05   
 3. Elmārs Antons V55         00:53:36 16:13:16  00:01:17  6 00:03:27  4 00:05:16  4 00:11:48  3 00:14:47  2 00:22:12  3 00:26:58  3 00:32:08  3 00:33:59  3 00:37:04  3 00:41:21  3 00:44:06  3 00:46:46  3 00:52:18  3 00:53:20  3 00:53:36  3 00:53:36
    3054 Sprīdītis TSK             2DIST         00:01:17  6 00:02:10  2 00:01:49  6 00:06:32  4 00:02:59  1 00:07:25 17 00:04:46  7 00:05:10  6 00:01:51  7 00:03:05  9 00:04:17  4 00:02:45 11 00:02:40  3 00:05:32  3 00:01:02  7 00:00:16 17
                                                   -00:38       00:17       00:08      -00:51      -00:06       04:16       01:43       00:11       00:28       00:46       00:53       00:18       00:23       01:10       00:18       00:05   
 5. Gints Grīnvalds V45       00:56:34 18:00:47  00:01:02  4 00:03:36  6 00:05:46  9 00:11:56  5 00:22:14 14 00:25:40  8 00:30:09  6 00:34:57  5 00:36:45  5 00:39:33  5 00:44:44  5 00:46:42  5 00:49:16  5 00:55:29  5 00:56:21  5 00:56:34  5 00:56:34
    3176 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:02  4 00:02:34 12 00:02:10  9 00:06:10  3 00:10:18 26 00:03:26  3 00:04:29  4 00:04:48  2 00:01:48  6 00:02:48  5 00:05:11 10 00:01:58  1 00:02:34  2 00:06:13  6 00:00:52  3 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:53       00:41       00:29      -01:13       07:13       00:17       01:26      -00:11       00:25       00:29       01:47      -00:29       00:17       01:51       00:08       00:02   
 6. Arne Lūsis V45            00:59:37 18:10:01  00:01:30 19 00:04:21 13 00:07:10 15 00:14:17  8 00:17:44  6 00:25:04  7 00:29:40  5 00:35:01  6 00:37:04  6 00:40:44  6 00:45:33  6 00:48:00  6 00:51:47  6 00:58:15  6 00:59:21  6 00:59:37  6 00:59:37
    3000 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:30 19 00:02:51 15 00:02:49 16 00:07:07  7 00:03:27  7 00:07:20 16 00:04:36  6 00:05:21  9 00:02:03 11 00:03:40 16 00:04:49  8 00:02:27  4 00:03:47 11 00:06:28  8 00:01:06 12 00:00:16 17
                                                   -00:25       00:58       01:08      -00:16       00:22       04:11       01:33       00:22       00:40       01:21       01:25       00:00       01:30       02:06       00:22       00:05   
 7. Zane Dzirkale SA          01:02:29 18:38:42  00:02:07 26 00:04:33 17 00:06:57 14 00:16:20 13 00:19:51  9 00:28:19 12 00:33:23  8 00:38:33  7 00:40:10  7 00:42:42  7 00:47:12  7 00:49:15  7 00:53:07  7 01:01:11  7 01:02:13  7 01:02:29  7 01:02:29
    3191 ZAJEC                     2DIST         00:02:07 26 00:02:26 10 00:02:24 13 00:09:23 15 00:03:31  8 00:08:28 19 00:05:04 10 00:05:10  6 00:01:37  3 00:02:32  3 00:04:30  6 00:02:03  2 00:03:52 13 00:08:04 16 00:01:02  7 00:00:16 17
                                                    00:12       00:33       00:43       02:00       00:26       05:19       02:01       00:11       00:14       00:13       01:06      -00:24       01:35       03:42       00:18       00:05   
 8. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      01:04:55 16:21:44  00:00:54  2 00:03:12  3 00:04:45  3 00:12:12  6 00:15:16  4 00:25:02  6 00:34:39 10 00:41:10 10 00:43:19 10 00:46:21  9 00:51:03  8 00:53:36  8 00:56:29  8 01:03:33  8 01:04:39  8 01:04:55  8 01:04:55
    3105 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:00:54  2 00:02:18  7 00:01:33  4 00:07:27  9 00:03:04  3 00:09:46 24 00:09:37 17 00:06:31 13 00:02:09 15 00:03:02  8 00:04:42  7 00:02:33  6 00:02:53  7 00:07:04 10 00:01:06 12 00:00:16 17
                                                   -01:01       00:25      -00:08       00:04      -00:01       06:37       06:34       01:32       00:46       00:43       01:18       00:06       00:36       02:42       00:22       00:05   
 9. Juris Kļaviņš V45         01:05:59 16:26:32  00:01:32 21 00:03:49 10 00:06:06 10 00:22:02 18 00:25:25 16 00:28:37 13 00:35:20 13 00:40:18  9 00:42:59  9 00:46:30 10 00:52:39  9 00:55:33  9 00:58:19  9 01:04:45  9 01:05:44  9 01:05:59  9 01:05:59
    3190 ZAJEC                     2DIST         00:01:32 21 00:02:17  6 00:02:17 11 00:15:56 26 00:03:23  6 00:03:12  2 00:06:43 11 00:04:58  4 00:02:41 21 00:03:31 15 00:06:09 14 00:02:54 15 00:02:46  5 00:06:26  7 00:00:59  5 00:00:15 15
                                                   -00:23       00:24       00:36       08:33       00:18       00:03       03:40      -00:01       01:18       01:12       02:45       00:27       00:29       02:04       00:15       00:04   
10. Juris Valdmanis VC        01:12:09 18:02:31  00:01:19  9 00:03:42  7 00:07:51 18 00:14:54 11 00:21:10 13 00:34:09 15 00:41:08 15 00:47:09 14 00:49:02 14 00:51:52 14 00:57:53 14 01:00:31 14 01:03:44 12 01:10:57 10 01:11:56 10 01:12:09 10 01:12:09
    3122 ind                       2DIST         00:01:19  9 00:02:23  9 00:04:09 25 00:07:03  6 00:06:16 16 00:12:59 26 00:06:59 13 00:06:01 12 00:01:53  9 00:02:50  6 00:06:01 13 00:02:38  8 00:03:13 10 00:07:13 11 00:00:59  5 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:36       00:30       02:28      -00:20       03:11       09:50       03:56       01:02       00:30       00:31       02:37       00:11       00:56       02:51       00:15       00:02   
11. Kristers Grava VB         01:13:04 16:38:40  00:01:17  6 00:03:56 11 00:05:27  6 00:16:26 14 00:20:18 11 00:25:48  9 00:34:07  9 00:42:30 11 00:44:32 11 00:47:37 11 00:54:16 10 00:59:21 12 01:05:23 13 01:11:34 11 01:12:50 11 01:13:04 11 01:13:04
    3195 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:17  6 00:02:39 13 00:01:31  2 00:10:59 16 00:03:52 10 00:05:30  7 00:08:19 15 00:08:23 25 00:02:02 10 00:03:05  9 00:06:39 15 00:05:05 28 00:06:02 26 00:06:11  5 00:01:16 18 00:00:14 12
                                                   -00:38       00:46      -00:10       03:36       00:47       02:21       05:16       03:24       00:39       00:46       03:15       02:38       03:45       01:49       00:32       00:03   
12. Ivars Prikulis V45        01:13:34 16:46:59  00:01:24 13 00:04:24 16 00:07:49 17 00:21:37 17 00:32:26 24 00:37:19 22 00:41:49 16 00:47:10 15 00:49:13 15 00:52:30 15 00:56:43 13 00:58:46 11 01:01:46 10 01:12:04 12 01:13:15 12 01:13:34 12 01:13:34
    3071 Sprīdītis TSK             2DIST         00:01:24 13 00:03:00 16 00:03:25 23 00:13:48 24 00:10:49 27 00:04:53  6 00:04:30  5 00:05:21  9 00:02:03 11 00:03:17 14 00:04:13  3 00:02:03  2 00:03:00  8 00:10:18 25 00:01:11 15 00:00:19 24
                                                   -00:31       01:07       01:44       06:25       07:44       01:44       01:27       00:22       00:40       00:58       00:49      -00:24       00:43       05:56       00:27       00:08   
13. Daina Livdāne S45         01:16:08 18:23:21  00:01:40 22 00:04:23 15 00:06:37 11 00:14:38 10 00:18:25  7 00:27:58 11 00:34:52 12 00:43:46 13 00:46:01 13 00:50:30 12 00:55:46 12 00:58:23 10 01:03:43 11 01:14:41 13 01:15:53 13 01:16:08 13 01:16:08
    3063 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:40 22 00:02:43 14 00:02:14 10 00:08:01 11 00:03:47  9 00:09:33 23 00:06:54 12 00:08:54 28 00:02:15 16 00:04:29 20 00:05:16 11 00:02:37  7 00:05:20 25 00:10:58 26 00:01:12 16 00:00:15 15
                                                   -00:15       00:50       00:33       00:38       00:42       06:24       03:51       03:55       00:52       02:10       01:52       00:10       03:03       06:36       00:28       00:04   
14. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:21:38 18:17:51  00:02:04 25 00:05:13 20 00:07:42 16 00:15:50 12 00:19:58 10 00:24:40  5 00:34:39 10 00:42:32 12 00:45:07 12 00:50:49 13 00:58:20 15 01:01:24 15 01:08:23 14 01:20:09 14 01:21:25 14 01:21:38 14 01:21:38
    3062 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:02:04 25 00:03:09 18 00:02:29 14 00:08:08 12 00:04:08 12 00:04:42  5 00:09:59 18 00:07:53 23 00:02:35 20 00:05:42 27 00:07:31 17 00:03:04 16 00:06:59 27 00:11:46 28 00:01:16 18 00:00:13  8
                                                    00:09       01:16       00:48       00:45       01:03       01:33       06:56       02:54       01:12       03:23       04:07       00:37       04:42       07:24       00:32       00:02   
15. Toms Jurgenovskis VC      01:23:35 17:58:34  00:01:19  9 00:04:22 14 00:06:39 12 00:14:36  9 00:18:46  8 00:27:41 10 00:32:31  7 00:39:51  8 00:42:22  8 00:46:02  8 00:55:19 11 00:59:33 13 01:14:33 16 01:21:58 15 01:23:18 15 01:23:35 15 01:23:35
    3119                           2DIST         00:01:19  9 00:03:03 17 00:02:17 11 00:07:57 10 00:04:10 13 00:08:55 22 00:04:50  9 00:07:20 17 00:02:31 19 00:03:40 16 00:09:17 27 00:04:14 27 00:15:00 28 00:07:25 15 00:01:20 22 00:00:17 22
                                                   -00:36       01:10       00:36       00:34       01:05       05:46       01:47       02:21       01:08       01:21       05:53       01:47       12:43       03:03       00:36       00:06   
16. Juris Žilko V65           01:24:24 16:01:56  00:01:31 20 00:04:41 19 00:08:12 19 00:16:38 15 00:20:38 12 00:33:16 14 00:41:06 14 00:48:18 16 00:50:36 16 00:55:19 16 01:04:00 16 01:07:09 16 01:11:19 15 01:22:57 16 01:24:11 16 01:24:24 16 01:24:24
    3068 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:31 20 00:03:10 19 00:03:31 24 00:08:26 13 00:04:00 11 00:12:38 25 00:07:50 14 00:07:12 16 00:02:18 18 00:04:43 21 00:08:41 25 00:03:09 17 00:04:10 16 00:11:38 27 00:01:14 17 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:24       01:17       01:50       01:03       00:55       09:29       04:47       02:13       00:55       02:24       05:17       00:42       01:53       07:16       00:30       00:02   
17. Gita Gaisa S45            01:27:27 16:29:04  00:02:36 27 00:06:14 22 00:14:18 28 00:23:34 24 00:29:58 22 00:35:33 16 00:43:54 17 00:52:15 17 00:54:22 17 00:58:18 17 01:07:22 17 01:11:19 17 01:15:10 17 01:25:15 17 01:26:39 17 01:27:27 17 01:27:27
    3024 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:02:36 27 00:03:38 22 00:08:04 26 00:09:16 14 00:06:24 18 00:05:35  8 00:08:21 16 00:08:21 24 00:02:07 14 00:03:56 18 00:09:04 26 00:03:57 26 00:03:51 12 00:10:05 23 00:01:24 27 00:00:48 27
                                                    00:41       01:45       06:23       01:53       03:19       02:26       05:18       03:22       00:44       01:37       05:40       01:30       01:34       05:43       00:40       00:37   
18. Aiga Švalbe S35           01:30:49 15:44:27  00:01:23 12 00:03:45  8 00:05:37  8 00:30:32 27 00:37:01 26 00:41:07 25 00:57:28 18 01:04:13 18 01:06:16 18 01:10:23 18 01:15:31 18 01:18:14 18 01:22:11 18 01:29:24 18 01:30:32 18 01:30:49 18 01:30:49
    3053 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:23 12 00:02:22  8 00:01:52  8 00:24:55 28 00:06:29 19 00:04:06  4 00:16:21 20 00:06:45 14 00:02:03 11 00:04:07 19 00:05:08  9 00:02:43 10 00:03:57 14 00:07:13 11 00:01:08 14 00:00:17 22
                                                   -00:32       00:29       00:11       17:32       03:24       00:57       13:18       01:46       00:40       01:48       01:44       00:16       01:40       02:51       00:24       00:06   
19. Agris Pavlovskis V45      01:43:05 15:42:35  00:01:52 23 00:05:25 21 00:13:33 26 00:29:14 26 00:34:04 25 00:42:45 26 00:58:52 19 01:06:29 20 01:09:15 20 01:15:32 20 01:23:04 19 01:26:32 19 01:31:15 19 01:41:20 19 01:42:45 19 01:43:05 19 01:43:05
    3079 OK Alnis                  2DIST         00:01:52 23 00:03:33 21 00:08:08 27 00:15:41 25 00:04:50 15 00:08:41 20 00:16:07 19 00:07:37 22 00:02:46 22 00:06:17 28 00:07:32 18 00:03:28 23 00:04:43 18 00:10:05 23 00:01:25 28 00:00:20 25
                                                   -00:03       01:40       06:27       08:18       01:45       05:32       13:04       02:38       01:23       03:58       04:08       01:01       02:26       05:43       00:41       00:09   
20. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      01:47:33 17:16:31  00:01:22 11 00:06:57 27 00:09:49 20 00:22:47 19 00:29:17 17 00:36:09 17 01:03:54 21 01:12:17 25 01:15:22 25 01:20:36 23 01:28:39 20 01:32:00 20 01:36:49 20 01:46:01 20 01:47:21 20 01:47:33 20 01:47:33
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         2DIST         00:01:22 11 00:05:35 28 00:02:52 17 00:12:58 19 00:06:30 20 00:06:52 11 00:27:45 22 00:08:23 25 00:03:05 28 00:05:14 22 00:08:03 22 00:03:21 20 00:04:49 23 00:09:12 17 00:01:20 22 00:00:12  2
                                                   -00:33       03:42       01:11       05:35       03:25       03:43       24:42       03:24       01:42       02:55       04:39       00:54       02:32       04:50       00:36       00:01   
21. Gatis Lejnieks VB         01:47:35 17:16:28  00:01:26 14 00:06:47 23 00:09:55 21 00:22:54 20 00:29:30 20 00:36:31 20 01:04:55 22 01:12:15 21 01:15:18 23 01:20:45 24 01:28:45 21 01:32:06 21 01:36:51 21 01:46:06 23 01:47:23 21 01:47:35 21 01:47:35
    3132 Jaunsardze Platone        2DIST         00:01:26 14 00:05:21 24 00:03:08 21 00:12:59 20 00:06:36 23 00:07:01 14 00:28:24 23 00:07:20 17 00:03:03 26 00:05:27 25 00:08:00 20 00:03:21 20 00:04:45 19 00:09:15 21 00:01:17 20 00:00:12  2
                                                   -00:29       03:28       01:27       05:36       03:31       03:52       25:21       02:21       01:40       03:08       04:36       00:54       02:28       04:53       00:33       00:01   
21. Daina Belova S16          01:47:35 17:16:28  00:01:26 14 00:06:47 23 00:09:55 21 00:22:54 20 00:29:30 20 00:36:31 20 01:04:55 22 01:12:15 21 01:15:18 23 01:20:45 24 01:28:45 21 01:32:06 21 01:36:51 21 01:46:06 23 01:47:23 21 01:47:35 21 01:47:35
    3132 Jaunsardze Platone        2DIST         00:01:26 14 00:05:21 24 00:03:08 21 00:12:59 20 00:06:36 23 00:07:01 14 00:28:24 23 00:07:20 17 00:03:03 26 00:05:27 25 00:08:00 20 00:03:21 20 00:04:45 19 00:09:15 21 00:01:17 20 00:00:12  2
                                                   -00:29       03:28       01:27       05:36       03:31       03:52       25:21       02:21       01:40       03:08       04:36       00:54       02:28       04:53       00:33       00:01   
23. Egīls Lībietis VB         01:47:38 17:16:29  00:01:27 16 00:06:54 25 00:09:56 23 00:22:55 22 00:29:25 18 00:36:17 18 01:04:56 24 01:12:16 23 01:15:11 21 01:20:33 21 01:28:46 23 01:32:06 21 01:36:52 23 01:46:04 21 01:47:24 23 01:47:38 23 01:47:38
    3129 Jaunsardze Platone        2DIST         00:01:27 16 00:05:27 26 00:03:02 19 00:12:59 20 00:06:30 20 00:06:52 11 00:28:39 25 00:07:20 17 00:02:55 24 00:05:22 23 00:08:13 23 00:03:20 18 00:04:46 21 00:09:12 17 00:01:20 22 00:00:14 12
                                                   -00:28       03:34       01:21       05:36       03:25       03:43       25:36       02:21       01:32       03:03       04:49       00:53       02:29       04:50       00:36       00:03   
23. Agnija Dambe S16          01:47:38 17:16:29  00:01:27 16 00:06:54 25 00:09:56 23 00:22:55 22 00:29:25 18 00:36:17 18 01:04:56 24 01:12:16 23 01:15:11 21 01:20:33 21 01:28:46 23 01:32:06 21 01:36:52 23 01:46:04 21 01:47:24 23 01:47:38 23 01:47:38
    3129 Jaunsardze Platone        2DIST         00:01:27 16 00:05:27 26 00:03:02 19 00:12:59 20 00:06:30 20 00:06:52 11 00:28:39 25 00:07:20 17 00:02:55 24 00:05:22 23 00:08:13 23 00:03:20 18 00:04:46 21 00:09:12 17 00:01:20 22 00:00:14 12
                                                   -00:28       03:34       01:21       05:36       03:25       03:43       25:36       02:21       01:32       03:03       04:49       00:53       02:29       04:50       00:36       00:03   
25. Vladimirs Logins Vilka... 01:55:04 16:24:49  00:01:29 18 00:03:57 12 00:06:52 13 00:18:36 16 00:23:05 15 00:39:57 24 01:00:30 20 01:05:24 19 01:07:41 19 01:10:32 19 01:37:07 25 01:39:59 25 01:44:03 25 01:53:17 25 01:54:39 25 01:55:04 25 01:55:04
    3092 Alnis                     2DIST         00:01:29 18 00:02:28 11 00:02:55 18 00:11:44 17 00:04:29 14 00:16:52 27 00:20:33 21 00:04:54  3 00:02:17 17 00:02:51  7 00:26:35 28 00:02:52 14 00:04:04 15 00:09:14 20 00:01:22 26 00:00:25 26
                                                   -00:26       00:35       01:14       04:21       01:24       13:43       17:30      -00:05       00:54       00:32       23:11       00:25       01:47       04:52       00:38       00:14   
26. Kalvis Kažoks VC          01:57:28 16:50:03  00:05:45 28 00:10:21 28 00:13:07 25 00:25:39 25 00:31:56 23 00:38:40 23 01:22:19 26 01:29:21 26 01:30:51 26 01:34:05 26 01:41:20 26 01:43:59 26 01:49:00 26 01:56:19 26 01:57:16 26 01:57:28 26 01:57:28
    3045 ind                       2DIST         00:05:45 28 00:04:36 23 00:02:46 15 00:12:32 18 00:06:17 17 00:06:44 10 00:43:39 28 00:07:02 15 00:01:30  2 00:03:14 13 00:07:15 16 00:02:39  9 00:05:01 24 00:07:19 14 00:00:57  4 00:00:12  2
                                                    03:50       02:43       01:05       05:09       03:12       03:35       40:36       02:03       00:07       00:55       03:51       00:12       02:44       02:57       00:13       00:01   
27. Māris Puzāks VC           02:04:44 16:42:46  00:01:10  5 00:04:39 18 00:14:04 27 00:32:53 28 00:39:34 27 00:48:24 27 01:26:11 27 01:35:03 27 01:37:56 27 01:41:03 27 01:48:44 27 01:52:13 27 01:56:32 27 02:03:46 27 02:04:32 27 02:04:44 27 02:04:44
    3040 ind                       2DIST         00:01:10  5 00:03:29 20 00:09:25 28 00:18:49 27 00:06:41 25 00:08:50 21 00:37:47 27 00:08:52 27 00:02:53 23 00:03:07 12 00:07:41 19 00:03:29 24 00:04:19 17 00:07:14 13 00:00:46  2 00:00:12  2
                                                   -00:45       01:36       07:44       11:26       03:36       05:41       34:44       03:53       01:30       00:48       04:17       01:02       02:02       02:52       00:02       00:01   
    Uldis Dzenis VB           DQ       18:28:21  00:01:01  3 00:03:11  2 00:04:43  2 00:10:08  1                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    3101 ind                       2DIST         00:01:01  3 00:02:10  2 00:01:32  3 00:05:25  1                         00:03:15  3 00:05:26 11 00:01:41  5 00:02:40  4 00:03:30  2 00:02:47 13 00:02:47  6 00:06:31  9 00:01:03 11            
                                                   -00:54       00:17      -00:09      -01:58                               00:12       00:27       00:18       00:21       00:06       00:20       00:30       02:09       00:19               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:52    00:01:53    00:01:29    00:05:25    00:02:59    00:03:09    00:02:52    00:04:42    00:01:23    00:02:17    00:03:24    00:01:58    00:02:17    00:04:22    00:00:44    00:00:11   00:39:57

3DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)     2.( 49)     3.( 31)     4.( 52)     5.( 32)     6.( 40)     7.( 47)     8.( 35)     9.( 36)    10.( 53)    11.( 37)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš V16       00:32:34 17:16:53  00:03:27 15 00:05:30  9 00:07:10  5 00:10:21  5 00:13:19  4 00:15:52  4 00:19:02  3 00:23:00  2 00:25:18  1 00:27:19  1 00:29:15  1 00:30:12  1 00:32:17  1 00:32:34  1 00:32:34
    3117 JNSC                      3DIST         00:03:27 15 00:02:03  2 00:01:40  5 00:03:11  2 00:02:58  2 00:02:33 16 00:03:10  3 00:03:58  2 00:02:18  1 00:02:01  3 00:01:56 11 00:00:57  6 00:02:05 18 00:00:17 13
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kaspars Kampuss VA        00:32:37 18:06:21  00:01:47  1 00:03:22  1 00:04:57  1 00:08:11  1 00:11:05  1 00:12:30  1 00:16:42  1 00:24:08  4 00:26:45  3 00:28:36  2 00:30:10  2 00:30:59  2 00:32:22  2 00:32:37  2 00:32:37
    2020 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:01:47  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:35  3 00:03:14  3 00:02:54  1 00:01:25  1 00:04:12 13 00:07:26 23 00:02:37  2 00:01:51  2 00:01:34  4 00:00:49  2 00:01:23  4 00:00:15  5
                                                   -01:40      -00:28      -00:05       00:03      -00:04      -01:08       01:02       03:28       00:19      -00:10      -00:22      -00:08      -00:42      -00:02   
 3. Artūrs Freimanis V14      00:35:00 17:21:38  00:02:01  2 00:04:14  2 00:05:54  2 00:09:29  3 00:13:28  5 00:15:00  2 00:19:46  4 00:23:51  3 00:28:39  4 00:31:17  4 00:32:44  4 00:33:27  4 00:34:47  3 00:35:00  3 00:35:00
    3200 JNSC                      3DIST         00:02:01  2 00:02:13  6 00:01:40  5 00:03:35  4 00:03:59  8 00:01:32  2 00:04:46 18 00:04:05  3 00:04:48 22 00:02:38  7 00:01:27  3 00:00:43  1 00:01:20  3 00:00:13  1
                                                   -01:26       00:10       00:00       00:24       01:01      -01:01       01:36       00:07       02:30       00:37      -00:29      -00:14      -00:45      -00:04   
 4. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:35:17 18:03:35  00:02:29  6 00:04:48  4 00:06:18  4 00:09:23  2 00:13:01  2 00:15:04  3 00:17:46  2 00:22:45  1 00:25:43  2 00:29:44  3 00:31:47  3 00:33:00  3 00:34:55  4 00:35:17  4 00:35:17
    2417 Sprīdītis TSK             3DIST         00:02:29  6 00:02:19  7 00:01:30  2 00:03:05  1 00:03:38  5 00:02:03  5 00:02:42  1 00:04:59  4 00:02:58  6 00:04:01 20 00:02:03 18 00:01:13 16 00:01:55 15 00:00:22 27
                                                   -00:58       00:16      -00:10      -00:06       00:40      -00:30      -00:28       01:01       00:40       02:00       00:07       00:16      -00:10       00:05   
 5. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... 00:36:27 18:27:00  00:06:48 29 00:08:52 27 00:10:31 19 00:16:19 18 00:19:30 11 00:21:20  9 00:24:53  7 00:28:45  5 00:31:25  5 00:32:52  5 00:34:04  5 00:34:54  5 00:36:13  5 00:36:27  5 00:36:27
    3047 JNSC                      3DIST         00:06:48 29 00:02:04  3 00:01:39  4 00:05:48 18 00:03:11  3 00:01:50  3 00:03:33  4 00:03:52  1 00:02:40  3 00:01:27  1 00:01:12  1 00:00:50  3 00:01:19  2 00:00:14  3
                                                    03:21       00:01      -00:01       02:37       00:13      -00:43       00:23      -00:06       00:22      -00:34      -00:44      -00:07      -00:46      -00:03   
 6. Ivars Brolītis V35        00:40:53 18:02:02  00:02:31  7 00:04:35  3 00:06:01  3 00:09:48  4 00:13:13  3 00:17:59  5 00:21:04  5 00:29:04  6 00:31:47  6 00:33:55  6 00:37:35  6 00:38:35  6 00:40:22  6 00:40:53  6 00:40:53
    3179 ind                       3DIST         00:02:31  7 00:02:04  3 00:01:26  1 00:03:47  6 00:03:25  4 00:04:46 32 00:03:05  2 00:08:00 24 00:02:43  4 00:02:08  4 00:03:40 29 00:01:00  7 00:01:47 11 00:00:31 31
                                                   -00:56       00:01      -00:14       00:36       00:27       02:13      -00:05       04:02       00:25       00:07       01:44       00:03      -00:18       00:14   
 7. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:42:15 18:20:19  00:03:44 20 00:06:37 20 00:09:06 11 00:13:31  9 00:17:38  6 00:20:05  6 00:24:33  6 00:30:28  7 00:34:22  7 00:37:02  7 00:38:44  7 00:40:15  7 00:41:57  7 00:42:15  7 00:42:15
    3002 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:03:44 20 00:02:53 20 00:02:29  9 00:04:25 10 00:04:07  9 00:02:27 10 00:04:28 15 00:05:55  9 00:03:54 20 00:02:40  9 00:01:42  5 00:01:31 24 00:01:42  9 00:00:18 18
                                                    00:17       00:50       00:49       01:14       01:09      -00:06       01:18       01:57       01:36       00:39      -00:14       00:34      -00:23       00:01   
 8. Inta Poriķe S45           00:43:57 18:28:47  00:03:33 16 00:08:17 24 00:10:21 17 00:14:20 10 00:18:18  7 00:21:31 10 00:25:17  9 00:31:30  9 00:35:22 11 00:37:51  9 00:39:57  8 00:41:11  8 00:43:42  8 00:43:57  8 00:43:57
    3021 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:03:33 16 00:04:44 33 00:02:04  8 00:03:59  8 00:03:58  6 00:03:13 26 00:03:46  5 00:06:13 11 00:03:52 19 00:02:29  5 00:02:06 20 00:01:14 19 00:02:31 30 00:00:15  5
                                                    00:06       02:41       00:24       00:48       01:00       00:40       00:36       02:15       01:34       00:28       00:10       00:17       00:26      -00:02   
 9. Aivars Bērziņš V35        00:44:37 17:28:01  00:03:41 19 00:06:22 18 00:09:02 10 00:15:36 13 00:20:18 13 00:22:27 11 00:26:33 11 00:31:36 10 00:34:49  9 00:38:56 10 00:41:20  9 00:42:28  9 00:44:20  9 00:44:37  9 00:44:37
    2959 x137                      3DIST         00:03:41 19 00:02:41 12 00:02:40 14 00:06:34 23 00:04:42 11 00:02:09  7 00:04:06 10 00:05:03  5 00:03:13  7 00:04:07 21 00:02:24 21 00:01:08 13 00:01:52 13 00:00:17 13
                                                    00:14       00:38       01:00       03:23       01:44      -00:24       00:56       01:05       00:55       02:06       00:28       00:11      -00:13       00:00   
10. Ilga Elksnīte S55         00:46:01 16:57:50  00:03:39 18 00:06:20 17 00:11:33 22 00:16:08 16 00:20:37 15 00:23:09 16 00:27:19 14 00:33:51 14 00:37:19 12 00:40:15 11 00:42:16 10 00:43:26 10 00:45:43 10 00:46:01 10 00:46:01
    3065 Sprīdītis TSK             3DIST         00:03:39 18 00:02:41 12 00:05:13 29 00:04:35 11 00:04:29 10 00:02:32 13 00:04:10 11 00:06:32 15 00:03:28 12 00:02:56 12 00:02:01 16 00:01:10 15 00:02:17 24 00:00:18 18
                                                    00:12       00:38       03:33       01:24       01:31      -00:01       01:00       02:34       01:10       00:55       00:05       00:13       00:12       00:01   
11. Agrita Stankeviča SB      00:46:06 17:44:39  00:03:07 11 00:06:17 16 00:11:45 23 00:15:41 14 00:21:03 17 00:23:04 15 00:27:09 13 00:33:45 13 00:37:23 13 00:40:29 12 00:42:32 11 00:43:36 11 00:45:49 11 00:46:06 11 00:46:06
    3099 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:03:07 11 00:03:10 25 00:05:28 31 00:03:56  7 00:05:22 17 00:02:01  4 00:04:05  9 00:06:36 16 00:03:38 16 00:03:06 14 00:02:03 18 00:01:04 12 00:02:13 21 00:00:17 13
                                                   -00:20       01:07       03:48       00:45       02:24      -00:32       00:55       02:38       01:20       01:05       00:07       00:07       00:08       00:00   
12. Andris Elksnītis V55      00:46:18 16:57:34  00:04:01 22 00:06:08 13 00:11:23 21 00:16:13 17 00:20:55 16 00:23:27 17 00:27:27 16 00:34:05 15 00:37:40 14 00:40:34 13 00:42:35 12 00:43:48 12 00:45:57 12 00:46:18 12 00:46:18
    3064 Sprīdītis TSK             3DIST         00:04:01 22 00:02:07  5 00:05:15 30 00:04:50 13 00:04:42 11 00:02:32 13 00:04:00  8 00:06:38 17 00:03:35 15 00:02:54 10 00:02:01 16 00:01:13 16 00:02:09 20 00:00:21 23
                                                    00:34       00:04       03:35       01:39       01:44      -00:01       00:50       02:40       01:17       00:53       00:05       00:16       00:04       00:04   
13. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:47:21 17:20:41  00:02:54 10 00:05:23  8 00:07:17  6 00:11:17  6 00:18:35  9 00:20:54  8 00:25:57 10 00:31:37 11 00:34:55 10 00:42:07 14 00:43:53 14 00:45:18 13 00:47:08 13 00:47:21 13 00:47:21
    3044 JNSC                      3DIST         00:02:54 10 00:02:29 10 00:01:54  7 00:04:00  9 00:07:18 25 00:02:19  9 00:05:03 19 00:05:40  7 00:03:18  9 00:07:12 27 00:01:46  6 00:01:25 22 00:01:50 12 00:00:13  1
                                                   -00:33       00:26       00:14       00:49       04:20      -00:14       01:53       01:42       01:00       05:11      -00:10       00:28      -00:15      -00:04   
14. Indra Segliņa S45         00:47:51 18:53:45  00:02:26  4 00:05:07  7 00:08:07  7 00:14:41 11 00:18:39 10 00:22:31 12 00:26:48 12 00:32:56 12 00:40:29 15 00:43:00 15 00:44:50 15 00:45:53 14 00:47:35 14 00:47:51 14 00:47:51
    2416 Spriditis TSK             3DIST         00:02:26  4 00:02:41 12 00:03:00 16 00:06:34 23 00:03:58  6 00:03:52 29 00:04:17 14 00:06:08 10 00:07:33 31 00:02:31  6 00:01:50  8 00:01:03  9 00:01:42  9 00:00:16 10
                                                   -01:01       00:38       01:20       03:23       01:00       01:19       01:07       02:10       05:15       00:30      -00:06       00:06      -00:23      -00:01   
15. Reinis Līcis V65          00:48:57 17:00:48  00:02:45  8 00:05:58 11 00:08:31  8 00:13:19  8 00:18:19  8 00:20:47  7 00:24:58  8 00:30:39  8 00:34:28  8 00:37:23  8 00:43:31 13 00:46:04 15 00:48:36 15 00:48:57 15 00:48:57
    3041 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:02:45  8 00:03:13 26 00:02:33 10 00:04:48 12 00:05:00 15 00:02:28 11 00:04:11 12 00:05:41  8 00:03:49 18 00:02:55 11 00:06:08 34 00:02:33 34 00:02:32 31 00:00:21 23
                                                   -00:42       01:10       00:53       01:37       02:02      -00:05       01:01       01:43       01:31       00:54       04:12       01:36       00:27       00:04   
16. Jēkabs Segliņš V12        00:51:08 17:47:34  00:03:21 13 00:06:15 15 00:08:57  9 00:12:36  7 00:20:33 14 00:22:45 13 00:28:58 17 00:36:09 17 00:42:28 18 00:45:47 16 00:47:47 16 00:49:18 16 00:50:53 16 00:51:08 16 00:51:08
     817 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:03:21 13 00:02:54 21 00:02:42 15 00:03:39  5 00:07:57 27 00:02:12  8 00:06:13 26 00:07:11 22 00:06:19 29 00:03:19 17 00:02:00 15 00:01:31 24 00:01:35  8 00:00:15  5
                                                   -00:06       00:51       01:02       00:28       04:59      -00:21       03:03       03:13       04:01       01:18       00:04       00:34      -00:30      -00:02   
17. Velta Zjatkova S65        00:53:02 18:17:48  00:08:51 33 00:12:45 33 00:15:20 30 00:20:27 27 00:26:08 24 00:28:59 23 00:32:52 21 00:39:49 21 00:43:21 20 00:46:38 19 00:48:36 17 00:50:29 17 00:52:42 17 00:53:02 17 00:53:02
    3009 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:08:51 33 00:03:54 28 00:02:35 11 00:05:07 15 00:05:41 21 00:02:51 22 00:03:53  6 00:06:57 19 00:03:32 13 00:03:17 15 00:01:58 12 00:01:53 31 00:02:13 21 00:00:20 20
                                                    05:24       01:51       00:55       01:56       02:43       00:18       00:43       02:59       01:14       01:16       00:02       00:56       00:08       00:03   
17. Liene Buša S55            00:53:02 18:17:48  00:08:51 33 00:12:45 33 00:15:20 30 00:20:27 27 00:26:08 24 00:28:59 23 00:32:52 21 00:39:49 21 00:43:21 20 00:46:38 19 00:48:36 17 00:50:29 17 00:52:42 17 00:53:02 17 00:53:02
     328 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:08:51 33 00:03:54 28 00:02:35 11 00:05:07 15 00:05:41 21 00:02:51 22 00:03:53  6 00:06:57 19 00:03:32 13 00:03:17 15 00:01:58 12 00:01:53 31 00:02:13 21 00:00:20 20
                                                    05:24       01:51       00:55       01:56       02:43       00:18       00:43       02:59       01:14       01:16       00:02       00:56       00:08       00:03   
19. Zane Blumberga S45        00:53:21 17:56:51  00:03:19 12 00:06:02 12 00:10:00 16 00:15:03 12 00:19:56 12 00:22:50 14 00:27:23 15 00:34:10 16 00:43:03 19 00:46:48 21 00:49:17 19 00:50:43 20 00:53:00 19 00:53:21 19 00:53:21
    3090 Alnis                     3DIST         00:03:19 12 00:02:43 16 00:03:58 28 00:05:03 14 00:04:53 14 00:02:54 24 00:04:33 16 00:06:47 18 00:08:53 34 00:03:45 18 00:02:29 23 00:01:26 23 00:02:17 24 00:00:21 23
                                                   -00:08       00:40       02:18       01:52       01:55       00:21       01:23       02:49       06:35       01:44       00:33       00:29       00:12       00:04   
20. Inta Andersone S55        00:53:25 17:01:48  00:04:03 23 00:08:36 25 00:11:51 24 00:17:23 21 00:23:00 20 00:26:09 19 00:31:35 18 00:38:00 18 00:41:24 16 00:46:18 18 00:49:19 20 00:50:38 19 00:53:05 20 00:53:25 20 00:53:25
    3087 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:04:03 23 00:04:33 31 00:03:15 18 00:05:32 17 00:05:37 19 00:03:09 25 00:05:26 23 00:06:25 13 00:03:24 10 00:04:54 23 00:03:01 28 00:01:19 21 00:02:27 29 00:00:20 20
                                                    00:36       02:30       01:35       02:21       02:39       00:36       02:16       02:27       01:06       02:53       01:05       00:22       00:22       00:03   
21. Oskars Bartuševics VA     00:53:43 18:22:10  00:04:35 25 00:07:03 21 00:10:28 18 00:17:15 20 00:25:00 22 00:27:46 22 00:32:22 20 00:39:23 19 00:42:13 17 00:46:10 17 00:49:55 21 00:51:27 21 00:53:19 21 00:53:43 21 00:53:43
    3056 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:04:35 25 00:02:28  9 00:03:25 22 00:06:47 25 00:07:45 26 00:02:46 21 00:04:36 17 00:07:01 21 00:02:50  5 00:03:57 19 00:03:45 30 00:01:32 26 00:01:52 13 00:00:24 29
                                                    01:08       00:25       01:45       03:36       04:47       00:13       01:26       03:03       00:32       01:56       01:49       00:35      -00:13       00:07   
22. Velta Zjatkova S65        00:55:14 16:59:47  00:03:37 17 00:06:24 19 00:09:44 14 00:15:59 15 00:22:24 19 00:25:07 18 00:33:04 23 00:39:26 20 00:44:31 22 00:48:52 22 00:51:16 22 00:52:55 22 00:54:58 22 00:55:14 22 00:55:14
    3009 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:03:37 17 00:02:47 18 00:03:20 21 00:06:15 21 00:06:25 23 00:02:43 20 00:07:57 30 00:06:22 12 00:05:05 23 00:04:21 22 00:02:24 21 00:01:39 28 00:02:03 17 00:00:16 10
                                                    00:10       00:44       01:40       03:04       03:27       00:10       04:47       02:24       02:47       02:20       00:28       00:42      -00:02      -00:01   
23. Santa Blūma S45           01:01:29 18:01:13  00:03:24 14 00:06:08 13 00:09:26 13 00:19:18 25 00:26:02 23 00:29:40 25 00:36:01 25 00:49:39 29 00:53:21 27 00:56:00 24 00:57:53 23 00:59:07 23 01:01:12 23 01:01:29 23 01:01:29
    3022 ind                       3DIST         00:03:24 14 00:02:44 17 00:03:18 20 00:09:52 33 00:06:44 24 00:03:38 27 00:06:21 27 00:13:38 33 00:03:42 17 00:02:39  8 00:01:53 10 00:01:14 19 00:02:05 18 00:00:17 13
                                                   -00:03       00:41       01:38       06:41       03:46       01:05       03:11       09:40       01:24       00:38      -00:03       00:17       00:00       00:00   
24. Rūdolfs Benze V55         01:02:05 15:52:54  00:04:36 26 00:07:18 22 00:09:55 15 00:17:10 19 00:22:01 18 00:26:15 20 00:39:57 28 00:45:17 26 00:49:58 24 00:52:59 23 00:58:33 24 00:59:33 24 01:01:50 24 01:02:05 24 01:02:05
    3067 ind                       3DIST         00:04:36 26 00:02:42 15 00:02:37 13 00:07:15 26 00:04:51 13 00:04:14 31 00:13:42 33 00:05:20  6 00:04:41 21 00:03:01 13 00:05:34 33 00:01:00  7 00:02:17 24 00:00:15  5
                                                    01:09       00:39       00:57       04:04       01:53       01:41       10:32       01:22       02:23       01:00       03:38       00:03       00:12      -00:02   
25. Margarēta Novika S16      01:02:23 16:55:02  00:02:51  9 00:05:51 10 00:09:06 11 00:18:31 23 00:23:50 21 00:26:24 21 00:31:42 19 00:40:22 23 00:46:34 23 00:57:57 25 00:59:46 25 01:00:49 25 01:02:07 25 01:02:23 25 01:02:23
    3199 Jaunsardze Platone        3DIST         00:02:51  9 00:03:00 22 00:03:15 18 00:09:25 32 00:05:19 16 00:02:34 18 00:05:18 20 00:08:40 29 00:06:12 27 00:11:23 31 00:01:49  7 00:01:03  9 00:01:18  1 00:00:16 10
                                                   -00:36       00:57       01:35       06:14       02:21       00:01       02:08       04:42       03:54       09:22      -00:07       00:06      -00:47      -00:01   
26. Ričards Djakonovs V12     01:06:43 16:50:53  00:07:07 32 00:09:56 29 00:13:28 27 00:22:22 29 00:31:12 30 00:33:20 29 00:42:06 29 00:48:32 28 00:57:04 31 01:02:33 29 01:03:52 26 01:04:55 26 01:06:28 26 01:06:43 26 01:06:43
    3093 Jaunsardze (Platone)      3DIST         00:07:07 32 00:02:49 19 00:03:32 23 00:08:54 29 00:08:50 28 00:02:08  6 00:08:46 32 00:06:26 14 00:08:32 33 00:05:29 24 00:01:19  2 00:01:03  9 00:01:33  7 00:00:15  5
                                                    03:40       00:46       01:52       05:43       05:52      -00:25       05:36       02:28       06:14       03:28      -00:37       00:06      -00:32      -00:02   
27. Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       01:07:21 17:00:53  00:02:22  3 00:04:54  5 00:18:06 33 00:23:58 32 00:34:24 32 00:37:02 31 00:43:01 31 00:51:20 30 00:54:36 28 01:02:11 26 01:04:42 29 01:05:35 27 01:07:07 27 01:07:21 27 01:07:21
    3155 Jaunsardze Platone        3DIST         00:02:22  3 00:02:32 11 00:13:12 33 00:05:52 19 00:10:26 31 00:02:38 19 00:05:59 25 00:08:19 26 00:03:16  8 00:07:35 29 00:02:31 24 00:00:53  4 00:01:32  5 00:00:14  3
                                                   -01:05       00:29       11:32       02:41       07:28       00:05       02:49       04:21       00:58       05:34       00:35      -00:04      -00:33      -00:03   
28. Egija Graudiņa S16        01:07:30 17:00:50  00:02:27  5 00:04:54  5 00:18:07 34 00:24:07 33 00:34:31 33 00:37:02 31 00:42:38 30 00:51:22 31 00:54:49 29 01:02:16 27 01:04:47 30 01:05:41 30 01:07:13 28 01:07:30 28 01:07:30
    3161 Jaunsardze Platone        3DIST         00:02:27  5 00:02:27  8 00:13:13 34 00:06:00 20 00:10:24 30 00:02:31 12 00:05:36 24 00:08:44 30 00:03:27 11 00:07:27 28 00:02:31 24 00:00:54  5 00:01:32  5 00:00:17 13
                                                   -01:00       00:24       11:33       02:49       07:26      -00:02       02:26       04:46       01:09       05:26       00:35      -00:03      -00:33       00:00   
29. Haralds Noviks V18        01:08:30 16:50:49  00:06:56 30 00:09:58 30 00:13:35 28 00:22:32 30 00:28:09 28 00:30:41 27 00:36:03 26 00:44:40 25 00:50:41 25 01:02:36 30 01:04:26 28 01:05:35 27 01:07:54 29 01:08:30 29 01:08:30
    3069 Jaunsardze                3DIST         00:06:56 30 00:03:02 23 00:03:37 26 00:08:57 30 00:05:37 19 00:02:32 13 00:05:22 22 00:08:37 28 00:06:01 24 00:11:55 34 00:01:50  8 00:01:09 14 00:02:19 27 00:00:36 33
                                                    03:29       00:59       01:57       05:46       02:39      -00:01       02:12       04:39       03:43       09:54      -00:06       00:12       00:14       00:19   
29. Sandis Izotovs V14        01:08:30 16:50:52  00:06:56 30 00:09:59 31 00:13:35 28 00:22:32 30 00:28:07 27 00:30:40 26 00:35:59 24 00:44:35 24 00:50:43 26 01:02:25 28 01:04:24 27 01:05:37 29 01:07:57 30 01:08:30 29 01:08:30
    3107 Jaunsardze (Platone)      3DIST         00:06:56 30 00:03:03 24 00:03:36 25 00:08:57 30 00:05:35 18 00:02:33 16 00:05:19 21 00:08:36 27 00:06:08 25 00:11:42 32 00:01:59 14 00:01:13 16 00:02:20 28 00:00:33 32
                                                    03:29       01:00       01:56       05:46       02:37       00:00       02:09       04:38       03:50       09:41       00:03       00:16       00:15       00:16   
31. Dace Balaka SB            01:17:15 16:13:47  00:04:00 21 00:07:19 23 00:10:54 20 00:18:20 22 00:27:39 26 00:31:28 28 00:37:56 27 00:48:28 27 00:56:02 30 01:06:09 31 01:10:13 31 01:11:58 31 01:16:53 31 01:17:15 31 01:17:15
    3177 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:04:00 21 00:03:19 27 00:03:35 24 00:07:26 28 00:09:19 29 00:03:49 28 00:06:28 28 00:10:32 31 00:07:34 32 00:10:07 30 00:04:04 31 00:01:45 29 00:04:55 34 00:00:22 27
                                                    00:33       01:16       01:55       04:15       06:21       01:16       03:18       06:34       05:16       08:06       02:08       00:48       02:50       00:05   
32. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:17:46 16:42:37  00:04:20 24 00:08:41 26 00:12:27 25 00:19:43 26 00:32:28 31 00:36:28 30 00:44:27 32 00:52:34 32 00:58:43 32 01:10:29 32 01:13:15 32 01:14:50 32 01:17:25 32 01:17:46 32 01:17:46
    3025 Sprīdītis TSK             3DIST         00:04:20 24 00:04:21 30 00:03:46 27 00:07:16 27 00:12:45 34 00:04:00 30 00:07:59 31 00:08:07 25 00:06:09 26 00:11:46 33 00:02:46 26 00:01:35 27 00:02:35 32 00:00:21 23
                                                    00:53       02:18       02:06       04:05       09:47       01:27       04:49       04:09       03:51       09:45       00:50       00:38       00:30       00:04   
33. Inguna Čākure S45         01:30:54 15:43:39  00:04:36 26 00:09:27 28 00:12:37 26 00:18:57 24 00:30:29 29 00:47:48 33 00:54:40 33 01:08:01 33 01:15:25 33 01:21:01 33 01:25:14 33 01:27:04 33 01:30:26 33 01:30:54 33 01:30:54
    3011 OK Alnis                  3DIST         00:04:36 26 00:04:51 34 00:03:10 17 00:06:20 22 00:11:32 32 00:17:19 35 00:06:52 29 00:13:21 32 00:07:24 30 00:05:36 25 00:04:13 32 00:01:50 30 00:03:22 33 00:00:28 30
                                                    01:09       02:48       01:30       03:09       08:34       14:46       03:42       09:23       05:06       03:35       02:17       00:53       01:17       00:11   
    Laura Vasele S12          DQ       16:45:36  00:06:31 28 00:11:04 32 00:17:03 32 00:29:07 34 00:40:54 34 00:52:30 34                                                                                                 DQ
    3197 Jaunsardze Staļģene       3DIST         00:06:31 28 00:04:33 31 00:05:59 32 00:12:04 34 00:11:47 33 00:11:36 34                                                                                                
                                                    03:04       02:30       04:19       08:53       08:49       09:03                                                                                                   
    Kristiāna Indriksone S14  DQ       16:45:37                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        3DIST                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
    Aina Tomsone SC           DQ       16:32:49  00:22:29 35 00:31:09 35 00:57:52 35 01:14:57 35 01:31:06 35 01:39:29 35                                                                                                 DQ
    3046                           3DIST         00:22:29 35 00:08:40 35 00:26:43 35 00:17:05 35 00:16:09 35 00:08:23 33                         00:06:15 28 00:06:38 26 00:02:48 27 00:02:09 33 00:01:57 16            
                                                    19:02       06:37       25:03       13:54       13:11       05:50                               03:57       04:37       00:52       01:12      -00:08               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:47    00:01:35    00:01:26    00:03:05    00:02:54    00:01:25    00:02:42    00:03:52    00:02:18    00:01:27    00:01:12    00:00:43    00:01:18    00:00:13   00:25:57

4DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 35)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 37)     7.( 48)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Plonis V10        00:11:18 17:57:22  00:01:07  2 00:02:56  2 00:03:37  1 00:05:21  2 00:07:06  2 00:08:38  2 00:09:29  1 00:11:04  1 00:11:18  1 00:11:18
    1761 JNSC                      4DIST         00:01:07  2 00:01:49  1 00:00:41  2 00:01:44  3 00:01:45  1 00:01:32  3 00:00:51  1 00:01:35  3 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ingus Dzeniņš             00:13:27 17:42:23  00:00:59  1 00:02:55  1 00:03:43  2 00:04:59  1 00:06:56  1 00:08:24  1 00:11:41  4 00:13:12  2 00:13:27  2 00:13:27
       0 Jaunsargs                 4DIST         00:00:59  1 00:01:56  2 00:00:48  5 00:01:16  1 00:01:57  2 00:01:28  1 00:03:17 22 00:01:31  2 00:00:15  5
                                                   -00:08       00:07       00:07      -00:28       00:12      -00:04       02:26      -00:04       00:01   
 3. Kevins Švalbe VC          00:14:25 16:50:00  00:01:10  3 00:03:06  3 00:03:50  3 00:06:01  3 00:08:26  3 00:10:15  3 00:11:29  2 00:14:11  3 00:14:25  3 00:14:25
    3085 OK Alnis                  4DIST         00:01:10  3 00:01:56  2 00:00:44  4 00:02:11 14 00:02:25  6 00:01:49  6 00:01:14  4 00:02:42 16 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:03       00:07       00:03       00:27       00:40       00:17       00:23       01:07       00:00   
 4. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:14:26 16:50:01  00:01:11  4 00:03:09  4 00:03:52  4 00:06:03  4 00:08:30  4 00:10:23  4 00:11:36  3 00:14:11  3 00:14:26  4 00:14:26
    3038 JNSC                      4DIST         00:01:11  4 00:01:58  4 00:00:43  3 00:02:11 14 00:02:27  7 00:01:53  7 00:01:13  3 00:02:35 14 00:00:15  5
                                                    00:04       00:09       00:02       00:27       00:42       00:21       00:22       01:00       00:01   
 5. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:16:49 16:53:55  00:01:53  5 00:04:18  5 00:05:24  5 00:07:47  5 00:09:59  5 00:12:16  5 00:13:55  5 00:16:34  5 00:16:49  5 00:16:49
    3180 OK Alnis                  4DIST         00:01:53  5 00:02:25  5 00:01:06  9 00:02:23 16 00:02:12  5 00:02:17 14 00:01:39  7 00:02:39 15 00:00:15  5
                                                    00:46       00:36       00:25       00:39       00:27       00:45       00:48       01:04       00:01   
 6. Luīze Puraine S8          00:16:52 16:53:54  00:02:08 11 00:04:52  8 00:06:02  6 00:07:57  8 00:10:29  6 00:12:26  6 00:14:03  6 00:16:37  6 00:16:52  6 00:16:52
    2503 JNSC                      4DIST         00:02:08 11 00:02:44  7 00:01:10 10 00:01:55 10 00:02:32  9 00:01:57 10 00:01:37  6 00:02:34 13 00:00:15  5
                                                    01:01       00:55       00:29       00:11       00:47       00:25       00:46       00:59       00:01   
 7. Andris Šantars V10        00:17:00 16:53:58  00:01:54  9 00:04:46  6 00:06:02  6 00:07:55  7 00:10:34  7 00:12:28  7 00:14:24  7 00:16:42  7 00:17:00  7 00:17:00
    3185 JNSC                      4DIST         00:01:54  9 00:02:52  8 00:01:16 12 00:01:53  8 00:02:39 10 00:01:54  8 00:01:56 15 00:02:18  9 00:00:18 13
                                                    00:47       01:03       00:35       00:09       00:54       00:22       01:05       00:43       00:04   
 8. Elīna Dzirkale S8         00:17:19 16:53:55  00:01:53  5 00:04:47  7 00:06:06  8 00:07:51  6 00:11:07  8 00:13:02  8 00:14:45  8 00:17:01  8 00:17:19  8 00:17:19
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                4DIST         00:01:53  5 00:02:54  9 00:01:19 14 00:01:45  5 00:03:16 16 00:01:55  9 00:01:43  8 00:02:16  8 00:00:18 13
                                                    00:46       01:05       00:38       00:01       01:31       00:23       00:52       00:41       00:04   
 9. Eduards Elsiņš V10        00:18:49 16:51:59  00:03:37 16 00:06:18 13 00:08:17 13 00:09:51 11 00:12:00 11 00:14:19 11 00:16:02 11 00:18:34  9 00:18:49  9 00:18:49
    2952 JNSC                      4DIST         00:03:37 16 00:02:41  6 00:01:59 17 00:01:34  2 00:02:09  4 00:02:19 15 00:01:43  8 00:02:32 12 00:00:15  5
                                                    02:30       00:52       01:18      -00:10       00:24       00:47       00:52       00:57       00:01   
10. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:21:35 16:50:04  00:04:43 19 00:09:11 16 00:10:03 15 00:12:05 14 00:15:16 15 00:16:57 14 00:18:55 14 00:21:10 10 00:21:35 10 00:21:35
    3181 OK Alnis                  4DIST         00:04:43 19 00:04:28 15 00:00:52  6 00:02:02 13 00:03:11 15 00:01:41  5 00:01:58 17 00:02:15  7 00:00:25 18
                                                    03:36       02:39       00:11       00:18       01:26       00:09       01:07       00:40       00:11   
11. Māra Krūmiņa S12          00:22:34 17:22:30  00:03:12 14 00:08:07 15 00:10:41 16 00:12:25 15 00:14:55 14 00:17:52 15 00:20:08 15 00:22:08 11 00:22:34 11 00:22:34
     467 JNSC-Alnis                4DIST         00:03:12 14 00:04:55 16 00:02:34 19 00:01:44  3 00:02:30  8 00:02:57 17 00:02:16 20 00:02:00  5 00:00:26 19
                                                    02:05       03:06       01:53       00:00       00:45       01:25       01:25       00:25       00:12   
12. Katrīna Straumīte S14     00:23:14 16:38:17  00:02:56 12 00:06:16 12 00:07:30 11 00:11:02 12 00:13:46 12 00:16:52 13 00:18:45 12 00:22:59 12 00:23:14 12 00:23:14
    3174 OK Alnis                  4DIST         00:02:56 12 00:03:20 14 00:01:14 11 00:03:32 21 00:02:44 12 00:03:06 19 00:01:53 13 00:04:14 21 00:00:15  5
                                                    01:49       01:31       00:33       01:48       00:59       01:34       01:02       02:39       00:01   
13. Anna Buholca S14          00:23:16 16:38:16  00:02:59 13 00:06:15 11 00:07:33 12 00:11:02 12 00:13:50 13 00:16:50 12 00:18:47 13 00:22:59 12 00:23:16 13 00:23:16
    3163 JNSC                      4DIST         00:02:59 13 00:03:16 13 00:01:18 13 00:03:29 20 00:02:48 14 00:03:00 18 00:01:57 16 00:04:12 20 00:00:17 11
                                                    01:52       01:27       00:37       01:45       01:03       01:28       01:06       02:37       00:03   
14. Ainārs Blūzmanis V12      00:24:12 16:46:55  00:04:57 21 00:12:11 18 00:13:09 17 00:15:06 16 00:17:47 16 00:19:18 16 00:21:12 16 00:23:37 14 00:24:12 14 00:24:12
    3111 Jaunsardze Platone        4DIST         00:04:57 21 00:07:14 17 00:00:58  7 00:01:57 12 00:02:41 11 00:01:31  2 00:01:54 14 00:02:25 10 00:00:35 21
                                                    03:50       05:25       00:17       00:13       00:56      -00:01       01:03       00:50       00:21   
15. Paula Brolīte S12         00:25:04 18:02:07  00:04:16 18 00:07:28 14 00:09:51 14 00:15:16 18 00:18:39 18 00:21:45 18 00:22:50 18 00:24:50 16 00:25:04 15 00:25:04
    3178 ind                       4DIST         00:04:16 18 00:03:12 12 00:02:23 18 00:05:25 22 00:03:23 19 00:03:06 19 00:01:05  2 00:02:00  5 00:00:14  2
                                                    03:09       01:23       01:42       03:41       01:38       01:34       00:14       00:25       00:00   
16. Rinalds Līgotnis V12      00:25:12 16:46:56  00:04:48 20 00:12:11 18 00:13:15 18 00:15:11 17 00:17:55 17 00:19:33 17 00:21:24 17 00:23:53 15 00:25:12 16 00:25:12
    3144 Jaunsardze Platone        4DIST         00:04:48 20 00:07:23 18 00:01:04  8 00:01:56 11 00:02:44 12 00:01:38  4 00:01:51 12 00:02:29 11 00:01:19 23
                                                    03:41       05:34       00:23       00:12       00:59       00:06       01:00       00:54       01:05   
17. Līva Brolīte S14          00:35:20 16:53:57  00:01:53  5 00:04:55  9 00:06:16  9 00:08:08  9 00:11:27  9 00:13:28  9 00:15:18  9 00:35:02 17 00:35:20 17 00:35:20
    3104 ind                       4DIST         00:01:53  5 00:03:02 10 00:01:21 15 00:01:52  6 00:03:19 17 00:02:01 12 00:01:50 10 00:19:44 22 00:00:18 13
                                                    00:46       01:13       00:40       00:08       01:34       00:29       00:59       18:09       00:04   
17. Matīss Grava V8           00:35:20 16:53:57  00:01:53  5 00:04:55  9 00:06:16  9 00:08:08  9 00:11:27  9 00:13:28  9 00:15:18  9 00:35:02 17 00:35:20 17 00:35:20
    3196 JNSC                      4DIST         00:01:53  5 00:03:02 10 00:01:21 15 00:01:52  6 00:03:19 17 00:02:01 12 00:01:50 10 00:19:44 22 00:00:18 13
                                                    00:46       01:13       00:40       00:08       01:34       00:29       00:59       18:09       00:04   
19. Ingus Dzeniņš             00:44:27 16:46:33  00:03:56 17 00:25:09 23 00:25:48 21 00:27:41 20 00:39:11 22 00:41:08 20 00:42:42 19 00:44:10 19 00:44:27 19 00:44:27
       0 Jaunsargs                 4DIST         00:03:56 17 00:21:13 23 00:00:39  1 00:01:53  8 00:11:30 22 00:01:57 10 00:01:34  5 00:01:28  1 00:00:17 11
                                                    02:49       19:24      -00:02       00:09       09:45       00:25       00:43      -00:07       00:03   
20. Emīls Upīte V14           00:44:54 16:41:27  00:03:12 14 00:12:07 17 00:17:14 19 00:20:18 19 00:22:15 19 00:25:04 19 00:42:49 20 00:44:41 20 00:44:54 20 00:44:54
    3143 Jaunsardze Platone        4DIST         00:03:12 14 00:08:55 19 00:05:07 20 00:03:04 19 00:01:57  2 00:02:49 16 00:17:45 23 00:01:52  4 00:00:13  1
                                                    02:05       07:06       04:26       01:20       00:12       01:17       16:54       00:17      -00:01   
21. Emīls Vilkaušs V8         00:53:09 17:07:13  00:07:45 23 00:16:48 21 00:26:00 23 00:28:38 22 00:38:28 21 00:47:19 22 00:49:27 22 00:52:47 21 00:53:09 21 00:53:09
    3051 JNSC                      4DIST         00:07:45 23 00:09:03 20 00:09:12 23 00:02:38 17 00:09:50 21 00:08:51 21 00:02:08 19 00:03:20 17 00:00:22 17
                                                    06:38       07:14       08:31       00:54       08:05       07:19       01:17       01:45       00:08   
22. Lauris Brics V12          00:53:22 17:07:15  00:07:41 22 00:16:44 20 00:25:50 22 00:28:35 21 00:38:24 20 00:47:15 21 00:49:17 21 00:52:49 22 00:53:22 22 00:53:22
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        4DIST         00:07:41 22 00:09:03 20 00:09:06 22 00:02:45 18 00:09:49 20 00:08:51 21 00:02:02 18 00:03:32 19 00:00:33 20
                                                    06:34       07:14       08:25       01:01       08:04       07:19       01:11       01:57       00:19   
23. Māra Segliņa S10          01:20:25 18:02:27  00:02:00 10 00:17:36 22 00:23:52 20 00:38:39 23 00:59:44 23 01:14:11 23 01:16:28 23 01:19:48 23 01:20:25 23 01:20:25
     816 Sprīdītis TSK             4DIST         00:02:00 10 00:15:36 22 00:06:16 21 00:14:47 23 00:21:05 23 00:14:27 23 00:02:17 21 00:03:20 17 00:00:37 22
                                                    00:53       13:47       05:35       13:03       19:20       12:55       01:26       01:45       00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:59    00:01:49    00:00:39    00:01:16    00:01:45    00:01:28    00:00:51    00:01:28    00:00:13   00:10:28

5DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)     2.( 50)     3.( 49)     4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš V16       00:03:20 17:56:13  00:00:47  1 00:01:28  1 00:02:09  1 00:03:08  1 00:03:20  1 00:03:20
    3117 JNSC                      5DIST         00:00:47  1 00:00:41  1 00:00:41  1 00:00:59  1 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Salvis Daģis VA           00:03:43 18:23:48  00:00:52  2 00:01:39  2 00:02:28  2 00:03:31  2 00:03:43  2 00:03:43
    3039 OK Alnis                  5DIST         00:00:52  2 00:00:47  2 00:00:49  2 00:01:03  2 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:05       00:06       00:08       00:04       00:00   
 3. Kevins Švalbe VC          00:05:12 17:17:54  00:01:11  4 00:02:16  4 00:03:21  4 00:04:58  3 00:05:12  3 00:05:12
    3085 OK Alnis                  5DIST         00:01:11  4 00:01:05  6 00:01:05  4 00:01:37  3 00:00:14 10
                                                    00:24       00:24       00:24       00:38       00:02   
 4. Gustavs Plonis V10        00:05:19 16:56:21  00:01:07  3 00:02:07  3 00:03:03  3 00:05:05  4 00:05:19  4 00:05:19
    1761 JNSC                      5DIST         00:01:07  3 00:01:00  3 00:00:56  3 00:02:02 11 00:00:14 10
                                                    00:20       00:19       00:15       01:03       00:02   
 5. Eduards Elsiņš V10        00:05:50 17:31:33  00:01:22 10 00:02:32  6 00:03:47  7 00:05:33  5 00:05:50  5 00:05:50
    2952 JNSC                      5DIST         00:01:22 10 00:01:10  7 00:01:15  7 00:01:46  6 00:00:17 20
                                                    00:35       00:29       00:34       00:47       00:05   
 6. Evelīna Vētra S12         00:05:52 17:36:48  00:01:18  7 00:02:36 11 00:03:51  9 00:05:37  7 00:05:52  6 00:05:52
    3134 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:01:18  7 00:01:18 15 00:01:15  7 00:01:46  6 00:00:15 15
                                                    00:31       00:37       00:34       00:47       00:03   
 7. Kendija Bespalova S12     00:05:54 17:36:57  00:01:21  9 00:02:33  8 00:03:43  5 00:05:36  6 00:05:54  7 00:05:54
    3140 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:01:21  9 00:01:12 11 00:01:10  5 00:01:53  8 00:00:18 21
                                                    00:34       00:31       00:29       00:54       00:06   
 8. Viviāna Anželika Indri... 00:05:55 17:36:47  00:01:18  7 00:02:36 11 00:03:56 10 00:05:41  8 00:05:55  8 00:05:55
    3138 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:01:18  7 00:01:18 15 00:01:20 12 00:01:45  5 00:00:14 10
                                                    00:31       00:37       00:39       00:46       00:02   
 9. Līva Brolīte S14          00:06:21 18:39:34  00:01:14  5 00:02:32  6 00:04:07 12 00:06:07  9 00:06:21  9 00:06:21
    3104 ind                       5DIST         00:01:14  5 00:01:18 15 00:01:35 17 00:02:00  9 00:00:14 10
                                                    00:27       00:37       00:54       01:01       00:02   
10. Paula Brolīte S12         00:06:22 18:39:34  00:01:15  6 00:02:33  8 00:04:09 13 00:06:09 10 00:06:22 10 00:06:22
    3178 ind                       5DIST         00:01:15  6 00:01:18 15 00:01:36 18 00:02:00  9 00:00:13  5
                                                    00:28       00:37       00:55       01:01       00:01   
11. Māra Krūmiņa S12          00:06:38 17:10:57  00:01:35 19 00:03:03 18 00:04:26 16 00:06:10 11 00:06:38 11 00:06:38
     467 JNSC-Alnis                5DIST         00:01:35 19 00:01:28 22 00:01:23 13 00:01:44  4 00:00:28 31
                                                    00:48       00:47       00:42       00:45       00:16   
12. Līna Krieviņa S10         00:06:47 16:51:38  00:01:38 20 00:02:51 14 00:04:16 15 00:06:27 12 00:06:47 12 00:06:47
    3049 x36                       5DIST         00:01:38 20 00:01:13 12 00:01:25 15 00:02:11 15 00:00:20 25
                                                    00:51       00:32       00:44       01:12       00:08   
12. Madara Zēberte S8         00:06:47 16:51:36  00:01:38 20 00:02:51 14 00:04:05 11 00:06:27 12 00:06:47 12 00:06:47
    3055 JNSC                      5DIST         00:01:38 20 00:01:13 12 00:01:14  6 00:02:22 22 00:00:20 25
                                                    00:51       00:32       00:33       01:23       00:08   
14. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:07:05 17:12:14  00:01:33 18 00:02:57 17 00:04:14 14 00:06:52 14 00:07:05 14 00:07:05
     468 JNSC-Alnis                5DIST         00:01:33 18 00:01:24 19 00:01:17 11 00:02:38 32 00:00:13  5
                                                    00:46       00:43       00:36       01:39       00:01   
15. Eduards Elsiņš            00:07:28 16:41:37  00:01:27 12 00:02:30  5 00:03:46  6 00:06:52 14 00:07:28 15 00:07:28
    2952 x20                       5DIST         00:01:27 12 00:01:03  5 00:01:16  9 00:03:06 37 00:00:36 34
                                                    00:40       00:22       00:35       02:07       00:24   
16. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:07:32 16:41:35  00:01:31 16 00:02:33  8 00:03:49  8 00:06:55 16 00:07:32 16 00:07:32
    2951 x21                       5DIST         00:01:31 16 00:01:02  4 00:01:16  9 00:03:06 37 00:00:37 35
                                                    00:44       00:21       00:35       02:07       00:25   
17. Jete Dreija S10           00:07:36 16:51:33  00:01:32 17 00:03:08 21 00:04:55 20 00:07:17 18 00:07:36 17 00:07:36
    3050 x37                       5DIST         00:01:32 17 00:01:36 24 00:01:47 22 00:02:22 22 00:00:19 23
                                                    00:45       00:55       01:06       01:23       00:07   
17. Elīza Staņa S8            00:07:36 16:51:34  00:01:30 15 00:03:08 21 00:04:57 21 00:07:14 17 00:07:36 17 00:07:36
    3052                           5DIST         00:01:30 15 00:01:38 25 00:01:49 23 00:02:17 20 00:00:22 28
                                                    00:43       00:57       01:08       01:18       00:10   
19. Ariana Gaile S12          00:07:45 16:47:29  00:01:56 24 00:03:07 19 00:04:43 18 00:07:33 19 00:07:45 19 00:07:45
    3113 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:01:56 24 00:01:11  8 00:01:36 18 00:02:50 33 00:00:12  1
                                                    01:09       00:30       00:55       01:51       00:00   
19. Alens Vaselis V10         00:07:45 16:47:29  00:01:56 24 00:03:07 19 00:04:43 18 00:07:33 19 00:07:45 19 00:07:45
    3113 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:01:56 24 00:01:11  8 00:01:36 18 00:02:50 33 00:00:12  1
                                                    01:09       00:30       00:55       01:51       00:00   
21. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:07:54 16:29:58  00:02:15 27 00:03:41 25 00:05:35 25 00:07:38 21 00:07:54 21 00:07:54
    3038 JNSC                      5DIST         00:02:15 27 00:01:26 20 00:01:54 27 00:02:03 12 00:00:16 18
                                                    01:28       00:45       01:13       01:04       00:04   
22. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:08:10 16:29:56  00:02:23 30 00:04:09 30 00:05:38 27 00:07:50 23 00:08:10 22 00:08:10
    3181 OK Alnis                  5DIST         00:02:23 30 00:01:46 27 00:01:29 16 00:02:12 17 00:00:20 25
                                                    01:36       01:05       00:48       01:13       00:08   
23. Andris Šantars V10        00:08:19 16:14:08  00:02:17 29 00:03:43 26 00:05:32 24 00:08:03 24 00:08:19 23 00:08:19
    3185 JNSC                      5DIST         00:02:17 29 00:01:26 20 00:01:49 23 00:02:31 28 00:00:16 18
                                                    01:30       00:45       01:08       01:32       00:04   
24. Rinalds Līgotnis V12      00:08:20 17:36:55  00:01:27 12 00:02:55 16 00:04:39 17 00:07:49 22 00:08:20 24 00:08:20
    3144 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:01:27 12 00:01:28 22 00:01:44 21 00:03:10 39 00:00:31 33
                                                    00:40       00:47       01:03       02:11       00:19   
25. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:09:05 16:34:45  00:03:01 38 00:04:12 31 00:05:35 25 00:08:46 25 00:09:05 25 00:09:05
    3180 OK Alnis                  5DIST         00:03:01 38 00:01:11  8 00:01:23 13 00:03:11 40 00:00:19 23
                                                    02:14       00:30       00:42       02:12       00:07   
26. Lauris Brics V12          00:09:10 16:41:34  00:02:26 31 00:04:25 32 00:06:14 31 00:08:48 26 00:09:10 26 00:09:10
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:26 31 00:01:59 30 00:01:49 23 00:02:34 31 00:00:22 28
                                                    01:39       01:18       01:08       01:35       00:10   
27. Kate Daģe S8              00:09:23 17:51:36  00:02:15 27 00:04:01 27 00:06:00 29 00:08:53 27 00:09:23 27 00:09:23
    3131 OK Alnis                  5DIST         00:02:15 27 00:01:46 27 00:01:59 30 00:02:53 36 00:00:30 32
                                                    01:28       01:05       01:18       01:54       00:18   
28. Olivers                   00:09:45 17:51:37  00:02:14 26 00:04:07 29 00:06:03 30 00:08:55 28 00:09:45 28 00:09:45
       0 x131                      5DIST         00:02:14 26 00:01:53 29 00:01:56 29 00:02:52 35 00:00:50 40
                                                    01:27       01:12       01:15       01:53       00:38   
29. Matīss Grava V8           00:09:55 16:39:56  00:01:51 23 00:03:35 23 00:07:39 38 00:09:42 29 00:09:55 29 00:09:55
    3196 JNSC                      5DIST         00:01:51 23 00:01:44 26 00:04:04 41 00:02:03 12 00:00:13  5
                                                    01:04       01:03       03:23       01:04       00:01   
30. Egīls Lībietis VB         00:10:40 16:54:28  00:02:57 32 00:05:08 33 00:07:27 32 00:09:54 30 00:10:40 30 00:10:40
    3129 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:57 32 00:02:11 32 00:02:19 36 00:02:27 24 00:00:46 36
                                                    02:10       01:30       01:38       01:28       00:34   
30. Agnija Dambe S16          00:10:40 16:54:28  00:02:57 32 00:05:08 33 00:07:27 32 00:09:54 30 00:10:40 30 00:10:40
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:57 32 00:02:11 32 00:02:19 36 00:02:27 24 00:00:46 36
                                                    02:10       01:30       01:38       01:28       00:34   
32. Sendija Bespalova s12     00:10:47 16:54:24  00:02:58 34 00:05:09 35 00:07:27 32 00:09:59 34 00:10:47 32 00:10:47
    3142 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:58 34 00:02:11 32 00:02:18 33 00:02:32 29 00:00:48 38
                                                    02:11       01:30       01:37       01:33       00:36   
32. Daiga Zotova S10          00:10:47 16:54:24  00:02:58 34 00:05:09 35 00:07:27 32 00:09:59 34 00:10:47 32 00:10:47
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:58 34 00:02:11 32 00:02:18 33 00:02:32 29 00:00:48 38
                                                    02:11       01:30       01:37       01:33       00:36   
32. Gatis Lejnieks VB         00:10:47 16:54:26  00:02:58 34 00:05:13 37 00:07:27 32 00:09:54 30 00:10:47 32 00:10:47
    3132 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:58 34 00:02:15 37 00:02:14 31 00:02:27 24 00:00:53 41
                                                    02:11       01:34       01:33       01:28       00:41   
32. Daina Belova S16          00:10:47 16:54:26  00:02:58 34 00:05:13 37 00:07:27 32 00:09:54 30 00:10:47 32 00:10:47
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:02:58 34 00:02:15 37 00:02:14 31 00:02:27 24 00:00:53 41
                                                    02:11       01:34       01:33       01:28       00:41   
36. Evelīna Vētra S12         00:11:00 16:47:11  00:03:21 39 00:05:46 39 00:08:36 39 00:10:47 36 00:11:00 36 00:11:00
    3134 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:03:21 39 00:02:25 42 00:02:50 39 00:02:11 15 00:00:13  5
                                                    02:34       01:44       02:09       01:12       00:01   
37. Viviāna Anželika Indri... 00:11:05 16:47:05  00:03:26 40 00:05:53 40 00:08:44 41 00:10:52 38 00:11:05 37 00:11:05
    3138 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:03:26 40 00:02:27 43 00:02:51 40 00:02:08 14 00:00:13  5
                                                    02:39       01:46       02:10       01:09       00:01   
38. Kendija Bespalova S12     00:11:11 16:47:03  00:03:35 41 00:05:58 41 00:08:43 40 00:10:57 39 00:11:11 38 00:11:11
    3140 Jaunsardze Platone        5DIST         00:03:35 41 00:02:23 41 00:02:45 38 00:02:14 19 00:00:14 10
                                                    02:48       01:42       02:04       01:15       00:02   
39. Artūrs Duntavs V8         00:11:16 18:31:36  00:01:25 11 00:03:37 24 00:05:30 23 00:10:51 37 00:11:16 39 00:11:16
      26 ind                       5DIST         00:01:25 11 00:02:12 36 00:01:53 26 00:05:21 41 00:00:25 30
                                                    00:38       01:31       01:12       04:22       00:13   
40. Jēkabs Duntavs V8         00:12:11 18:31:37  00:01:43 22 00:04:01 27 00:05:56 28 00:11:17 40 00:12:11 40 00:12:11
      25 ind                       5DIST         00:01:43 22 00:02:18 39 00:01:55 28 00:05:21 41 00:00:54 43
                                                    00:56       01:37       01:14       04:22       00:42   
41. Māra Segliņa S10          00:14:03 17:43:03  00:01:29 14 00:02:44 13 00:05:02 22 00:13:45 41 00:14:03 41 00:14:03
     816 Sprīdītis TSK             5DIST         00:01:29 14 00:01:15 14 00:02:18 33 00:08:43 43 00:00:18 21
                                                    00:42       00:34       01:37       07:44       00:06   
42. Elīna Dzirkale S8         00:15:16 16:34:41  00:04:59 42 00:07:17 43 00:12:48 43 00:15:01 42 00:15:16 42 00:15:16
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5DIST         00:04:59 42 00:02:18 39 00:05:31 42 00:02:13 18 00:00:15 15
                                                    04:12       01:37       04:50       01:14       00:03   
43. Luīze Puraine S8          00:15:17 16:34:42  00:05:07 43 00:07:10 42 00:12:42 42 00:15:02 43 00:15:17 43 00:15:17
    2503 JNSC                      5DIST         00:05:07 43 00:02:03 31 00:05:32 43 00:02:20 21 00:00:15 15
                                                    04:20       01:22       04:51       01:21       00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:47    00:00:41    00:00:41    00:00:59    00:00:12   00:03:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 09.09.2016 14:36:52 SIME