Alnis '2016, 15. kārta - Garie kalni

15.09.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārīte
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 21 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   469 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:39:47
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:44:15 +04:28
 3.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      00:49:41 +09:54
 4.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        00:51:12 +11:25
 5.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:51:19 +11:32
 6.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:53:17 +13:30
 7.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Alnis      00:54:07 +14:20
 8.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:54:18 +14:31
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:54:24 +14:37
10.  3032 Imants Freibergs          x169       00:54:58 +15:11
11.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        Fortum Jel 00:56:05 +16:18
12.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB     ind        00:58:00 +18:13
13.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         00:58:08 +18:21
14.  3101 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind        00:59:56 +20:09
15.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:00:01 +20:14
16.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:00:50 +21:03
17.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  01:01:49 +22:02
18.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:02:12 +22:25
19.     0 Harijs Lācars             Silva      01:12:06 +32:19
20.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           OK Alnis   01:16:54 +37:07
21.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        01:50:03 +70:16
2DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3004 Guntis Dude               Sprīdītis  00:41:07
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:41:15 +00:08
 3.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:44:33 +03:26
 4.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:50:38 +09:31
 5.   300 Nezināms                  x164       00:51:47 +10:40
 6.  3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        00:52:48 +11:41
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:52:49 +11:42
 8.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         Alnis      00:53:12 +12:05
 9.  3095 Daiga Rove S              Sprīdītis  00:55:31 +14:24
10.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:56:06 +14:59
11.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        Briksnis   00:58:42 +17:35
12.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:00:31 +19:24
13.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:00:44 +19:37
14.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:02:00 +20:53
15.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:03:12 +22:05
16.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  01:03:51 +22:44
17.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:04:22 +23:15
18.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:05:23 +24:16
19.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            OK Alnis   01:10:44 +29:37
20.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:14:04 +32:57
21.  3045 Kalvis Kažoks VC          ind        01:15:13 +34:06
22.  3040 Māris Puzāks VC           ind        01:17:06 +35:59
23.  3119 Toms Jurgenovskis VC                 01:17:37 +36:30
24.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:20:11 +39:04
     3080 Arleta Apsīte S14         JNSC       DQ      
3DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:28:07
 2.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:29:00 +00:53
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:32:44 +04:37
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:34:31 +06:24
 5.  3092 Vladimirs Logins Vilka... Alnis      00:34:50 +06:43
 6.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:35:03 +06:56
 6.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:35:03 +06:56
 8.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:35:31 +07:24
 9.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:36:57 +08:50
10.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:37:05 +08:58
11.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:37:27 +09:20
12.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          OK Alnis   00:39:16 +11:09
13.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:41:18 +13:11
14.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V12        Alnis      00:42:52 +14:45
15.    28 Jānis Ošs                 ind.       00:43:15 +15:08
16.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:43:43 +15:36
17.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        00:44:11 +16:04
18.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      00:44:49 +16:42
19.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:44:59 +16:52
20.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:45:16 +17:09
21.  3069 Haralds Noviks V14        Jaunsardze 00:46:24 +18:17
22.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:47:02 +18:55
23.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:47:58 +19:51
24.     0 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:48:33 +20:26
25.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:52:14 +24:07
26.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:55:16 +27:09
27.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 00:56:39 +28:32
28.  3115 Ērika Zara V14            Jaunsardze 00:56:40 +28:33
29.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:56:48 +28:41
30.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 01:08:48 +40:41
31.     0 Ingus Deniņš              ind        01:09:19 +41:12
32.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs V55       OK Alnis   01:11:56 +43:49
33.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:17:44 +49:37
34.     0 Daina Belova              Jaunsardze 01:18:10 +50:03
35.     0 Agnija Dambe              Jaunsardze 01:19:10 +51:03
     3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  DQ      
     2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:14:36
 2.  3058 Sandis Izotovs V14        Jaunsardze 00:15:06 +00:30
 3.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:16:08 +01:32
 4.   467 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC-Alnis 00:16:29 +01:53
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:17:03 +02:27
 5.   467 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC-Alnis 00:17:03 +02:27
 7.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S14         JNSC       00:17:35 +02:59
 8.    33 Sintija Hāze              ind        00:17:44 +03:08
 9.   468 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC-Alnis 00:18:52 +04:16
10.  3100 Dāvids Ramlavs            Sprīdītis  00:19:06 +04:30
11.     9 Evelīna Šulca             ind        00:19:38 +05:02
12.    34 Ulla Stundiņa             ind        00:19:50 +05:14
13.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:20:42 +06:06
14.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:20:49 +06:13
15.     0 Andris Šantars            ind        00:25:00 +10:24
16.  3140 Kendija Bespalova S12     Jaunsardze 00:25:21 +10:45
17.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           Alnis      00:25:30 +10:54
18.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:25:41 +11:05
19.  3142 Sendija Bespalova s12     Jaunsardze 00:26:36 +12:00
20.  2503 Luīze Puraine S8          JNSC       00:27:02 +12:26
21.     0 Ērika Anatanāviča S12     Jaunsardze 00:27:34 +12:58
22.  3081 Tīna Bolmane S12          JNSC       00:29:46 +15:10
22.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:29:46 +15:10
24.     0 Sendija Nagle             ind        00:29:47 +15:11
25.     0 Ketlīna Matuseviča        ind        00:29:50 +15:14
     3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze DQ      
     3133 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:06:22
 2.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:06:39 +00:17
 3.     0 Evelīna Šulca             ind        00:06:43 +00:21
 4.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S14         JNSC       00:06:44 +00:22
 5.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:08:21 +01:59
 6.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        Briksnis   00:08:31 +02:09
 7.  2952 Eduards Elsiņš V10        JNSC       00:08:49 +02:27
 8.   468 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC-Alnis 00:09:11 +02:49
 9.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          Sprīdītis  00:09:26 +03:04
10.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:09:55 +03:33
11.  3052 Elīza Staņa S8                       00:10:03 +03:41
12.    29 Jēkabs Ošs V8             Tilta iela 00:11:58 +05:36
12.     0 Loreta Majore S12         Jaunsardze 00:11:58 +05:36
14.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V8         JNSC       00:11:59 +05:37
15.  3049 Līna Krieviņa S10         JNSC       00:12:06 +05:44
16.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V8         JNSC       00:13:40 +07:18
17.  3052 Elīza Staņa S8                       00:13:49 +07:27
18.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:13:58 +07:36
19.     0 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnēns     00:14:04 +07:42
20.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:14:05 +07:43
21.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:14:06 +07:44
22.  2503 Luīze Puraine S8          JNSC       00:14:30 +08:08
23.  3055 Madara Zēberte S8         JNSC       00:15:08 +08:46
24.  3049 Līna Krieviņa S10         JNSC       00:15:12 +08:50
25.     0 Ketlīna Matuseviča        x49        00:17:25 +11:03
26.     0 Sendija Nagle             x50        00:17:34 +11:12
27.  3081 Agnija Sazonova S10       Alnis      00:17:35 +11:13
28.  3074 Loreta Majore S10         Jaunsardze 00:18:52 +12:30
29.     0 Ralfs Bemberis            Jaunsardze 00:18:56 +12:34
30.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:25:58 +19:36
     3055 Madara Zēberte S8         JNSC       DQ      
        0 Ulla Stundiņa             x35        DQ      
        0 Sindija Hāze              x34        DQ      
       26 Artūrs Duntavs V8         ind        DQ      
       25 Jēkabs Duntavs V8         ind        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.09.2016 09:51:20 SIME