Alnis '2016, 2. kārta - Tetelāne

14.04.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis,Salvis
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:48:39
 2.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:49:35 +00:56
 3.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:49:38 +00:59
 4.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:59:45 +11:06
 5.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       1975       01:00:52 +12:13
 6.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       "SK ""Brik 01:01:55 +13:16
 7.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:02:40 +14:01
 8.  3061 Jānis Lāceklis Bertman... OK Alnis   01:06:41 +18:02
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:07:42 +19:03
10.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        1977       01:08:11 +19:32
11.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        1971       01:08:26 +19:47
12.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   01:08:27 +19:48
13.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   01:09:55 +21:16
14.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:11:17 +22:38
15.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:12:10 +23:31
16.  3182 Aigars Saulīte            OK Alnis   01:15:05 +26:26
17.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:16:52 +28:13
18.  3043 Juris Naglis V50          1962       01:18:23 +29:44
19.  3010 Ingus Šmits VA            OK Alnis   01:24:54 +36:15
20.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:45:17 +56:38
     3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3101 Uldis Dzenis VB                      00:50:37
 2.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:53:11 +02:34
 3.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:53:20 +02:43
 4.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:55:06 +04:29
 5.   267 Jānis Nāgelis V55         x196       00:55:10 +04:33
 6.  3176 Gints Grīnvalda V45       OK Alnis   00:55:33 +04:56
 7.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:57:21 +06:44
 8.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       00:57:34 +06:57
 9.  3169 Jānis Valerts VB          ind        00:59:35 +08:58
10.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   01:01:58 +11:21
11.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        TSK Spridi 01:02:26 +11:49
12.  3159 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       01:04:43 +14:06
13.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:06:12 +15:35
14.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   01:07:12 +16:35
15.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:10:01 +19:24
16.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:10:52 +20:15
17.  3082 Māra Buša S50             OK Alnis   01:16:02 +25:25
18.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:19:14 +28:37
19.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   01:21:56 +31:19
20.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:22:56 +32:19
21.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:24:16 +33:39
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:34:31 +43:54
23.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:35:31 +44:54
3DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:37:17
 2.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        ind        00:44:23 +07:06
 3.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 00:46:40 +09:23
 4.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:47:23 +10:06
 4.  3153 Gatis Petrovs VB          Jaunsardze 00:47:23 +10:06
 6.  3036 Māris Kučinskis VB        ind        00:49:50 +12:33
 6.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:49:50 +12:33
 8.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:50:18 +13:01
 9.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Spridi 00:50:58 +13:41
10.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      TSK Spridi 00:51:05 +13:48
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:51:46 +14:29
12.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      Alnis      00:51:58 +14:41
13.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:53:18 +16:01
14.    12 Gatis Lejnieks VB         Jaunsardze 00:55:01 +17:44
15.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:57:18 +20:01
16.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:57:57 +20:40
17.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   01:06:06 +28:49
18.  3147 Elīna Marcinkeviča S16    Jaunsardze 01:06:25 +29:08
19.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:12:03 +34:46
20.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:14:25 +37:08
21.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   01:14:48 +37:31
22.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Spridi 01:16:55 +39:38
23.  3177 Dace Balaka SB            OK Alnis   01:18:01 +40:44
        0 Salvis Petaitis V16       jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Armands Dumbrovskis V18   Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Dairis Danšins V18        1998       DQ      
        0 Žanna Grigorjeva S16      Jaunsardze DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krumiņš V12       JNSC       00:27:30
 2.  3094 Astra Dučkana S55         1961       00:29:15 +01:45
 3.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 00:31:53 +04:23
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:32:43 +05:13
 4.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:32:43 +05:13
 6.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      OK Alnis   00:33:15 +05:45
 7.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 00:33:44 +06:14
 8.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:34:43 +07:13
 9.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   00:40:23 +12:53
10.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:41:39 +14:09
10.  3163 Anna Bubolca S14          JNSC       00:41:39 +14:09
12.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           OK Alnis   00:41:46 +14:16
     3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       DQ      
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krumiņš V12       JNSC       00:10:54
 2.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        "SK ""Brik 00:13:50 +02:56
 3.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:18:35 +07:41
 4.     0 Olivers Daģis V8          x178       00:18:56 +08:02
 5.  3185 Andris Šantars V10        JNSC       00:19:28 +08:34
 6.     1 Ēriks Zāra V14            Jaunsardze 00:20:28 +09:34
 7.     8 Ērika Anatanāviča S12     Jaunsardze 00:21:24 +10:30
 8.    11 Dāvis Vosels V14          Jaunsardze 00:25:22 +14:28
 9.    21 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:25:26 +14:32
10.     5 Arturs Ciganovs V12       Jaunsardze 00:25:52 +14:58
11.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:26:10 +15:16
12.    20 Paula Graudiņa S12        Jaunsardze 00:26:16 +15:22
13.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:26:25 +15:31
14.    19 Aleksandra Kravcova S12   Jaunsardze 00:27:15 +16:21
15.     4 Gints Izotovs V12         Jaunsardze 00:31:42 +20:48
16.    10 Lauris Bricis V12         Jaunsardze 00:31:52 +20:58
17.    18 Dāvis Vosels V14          Jaunsardze 00:32:13 +21:19
18.     6 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 00:32:14 +21:20
19.     2 Kristiāna Samanta Indr... Jaunsardze 00:32:33 +21:39
20.     0 Sendija Bespalova S10     Jaunsardze 00:43:18 +32:24
21.     0 Viviana Indriksone S10    Jaunsardze 00:43:24 +32:30
22.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           OK Alnis   07:38:21 +447:27
22.  3162 Rodrigo Vjakse            x23        07:38:21 +447:27
24.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       07:39:17 +448:23
25.  3181 Agnija Sozonova           x26        07:44:23 +453:29
26.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       07:47:05 +456:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.04.2016 09:23:19 SIME