Alnis '2016, 4. kārta - Langervalde

28.04.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Dagnis
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   469 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:39:14
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:39:38 +00:24
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:40:36 +01:22
 4.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:42:25 +03:11
 5.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:43:42 +04:28
 6.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   00:44:40 +05:26
 7.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  00:45:53 +06:39
 8.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      00:47:17 +08:03
 9.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        00:50:26 +11:12
10.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   00:50:41 +11:27
11.  3061 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... OK Alnis   00:51:10 +11:56
12.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:51:25 +12:11
13.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:52:21 +13:07
14.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   00:52:47 +13:33
15.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   00:52:50 +13:36
16.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         00:53:27 +14:13
17.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:53:57 +14:43
18.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:54:35 +15:21
19.  3176 Gints Grīnvalds V45       OK Alnis   00:57:17 +18:03
20.  3010 Ingus Šmits VA            OK Alnis   00:58:40 +19:26
21.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:03:59 +24:45
22.     0 Sintija Mišina S16        ind        01:04:13 +24:59
23.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:12:10 +32:56
24.  3088 Niklāvs Zuika V16                    01:28:22 +49:08
     3169 Jānis Valerts VB          KRAUSS     DQ      
     3132 Gatis Lejnieks VB         Jaunsardze DQ      
     3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze DQ      
     3153 Gatis Petrovs VB          Jaunsardze DQ      
     3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3159 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:44:18
 2.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:45:19 +01:01
 3.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:46:57 +02:39
 4.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:47:12 +02:54
 5.   384 Sandra Buša-Kleusena SB   OK Alnis   00:49:51 +05:33
 6.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:53:49 +09:31
 7.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   00:56:36 +12:18
 8.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:01:18 +17:00
 9.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      OK Alnis   01:05:51 +21:33
10.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:08:36 +24:18
11.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:09:28 +25:10
12.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB     ind        01:19:03 +34:45
3DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:31:58
 2.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   00:46:03 +14:05
 3.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14          ind        00:49:07 +17:09
 4.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12         ind        00:49:09 +17:11
 5.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   00:52:26 +20:28
 6.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:53:43 +21:45
 7.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:53:55 +21:57
 8.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:54:29 +22:31
 9.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:56:38 +24:40
10.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   00:57:52 +25:54
11.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:59:20 +27:22
12.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:59:23 +27:25
13.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:59:34 +27:36
14.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        01:02:23 +30:25
15.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:03:45 +31:47
16.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            OK Alnis   01:04:13 +32:15
17.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:06:01 +34:03
18.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        01:07:13 +35:15
19.  3177 Dace Balaka SB            OK Alnis   01:07:57 +35:59
20.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:36:53 +64:55
4DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:37:50
 2.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:43:55 +06:05
 3.     0 Sandijs Valdmanis V8      ind        00:46:14 +08:24
 4.  3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        00:46:18 +08:28
 4.     0 Kalle Valdmanis V8        ind        00:46:18 +08:28
 6.     0 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       01:05:18 +27:28
 7.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 01:13:16 +35:26
 7.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:13:16 +35:26
 9.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 01:14:11 +36:21
10.     0 Edijs Kiršolcs V14        Jaunsardze 01:38:39 +60:49
11.  3133 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 01:42:03 +64:13
12.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 01:42:19 +64:29
     3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze DQ      
     3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze DQ      
     3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   DQ      
     3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr DQ      
     3125 Margarita Goroško         jansargs   DQ      
     3125 Margarita Goroško SC      Jaunsardze DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3066 Markuss Brasavs- Muižn... JNSC       00:05:28
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:05:55 +00:27
 3.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:06:39 +01:11
 4.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 00:08:12 +02:44
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:08:45 +03:17
 6.  3166 Mārtiņš Šmits V8          ind        00:08:52 +03:24
 7.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:11:09 +05:41
 8.  3148 Arturs Ciganovs V12       Jaunsardze 00:11:33 +06:05
 9.  3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 00:12:16 +06:48
10.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:12:37 +07:09
11.   468 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:13:08 +07:40
12.     0 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnēns     00:13:10 +07:42
13.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 00:16:28 +11:00
14.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:17:06 +11:38
15.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:17:14 +11:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 01.05.2016 23:31:40 SIME