Alnis '2016, 5. kārta - Dišupi

05.05.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       00:55:39
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:59:11 +03:32
 3.     0 Pēteris Stradiņš                     01:03:26 +07:47
 4.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:06:57 +11:18
 5.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  01:07:13 +11:34
 6.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       01:09:55 +14:16
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:10:39 +15:00
 8.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   01:11:25 +15:46
 9.   267 Jānis Nāgelis V55         Mona       01:11:30 +15:51
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:12:07 +16:28
11.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   01:13:59 +18:20
12.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        Fortum Jel 01:14:37 +18:58
13.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:17:27 +21:48
14.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:18:23 +22:44
15.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:22:20 +26:41
16.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:26:45 +31:06
17.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:27:53 +32:14
18.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       01:50:46 +55:07
     3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:39:32
 2.     0 Kārlis Stradiņš                      00:44:31 +04:59
 3.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       00:48:00 +08:28
 4.  3169 Jānis Valerts VB          KRAUSS     00:48:14 +08:42
 5.   466 Linda Krūmiņa SA          SK Briksni 00:52:21 +12:49
 6.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           OK Alnis   00:53:09 +13:37
 7.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:53:26 +13:54
 8.  3176 Gints Grīnvalds V45       OK Alnis   00:55:29 +15:57
 9.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:55:37 +16:05
10.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       00:56:54 +17:22
11.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:57:00 +17:28
12.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:57:31 +17:59
13.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:59:30 +19:58
14.  3010 Ingus Šmits               x173       01:02:22 +22:50
15.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:02:31 +22:59
16.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:05:23 +25:51
17.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:06:31 +26:59
18.     0 Zane Leikuma              x118       01:07:16 +27:44
18.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:07:16 +27:44
20.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:09:09 +29:37
21.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        SK Briksni 01:09:22 +29:50
22.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:09:40 +30:08
23.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:12:00 +32:28
24.  3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa        x33        01:14:35 +35:03
25.  3132 Gatis Lejnieks VB         Jaunsardze 01:15:07 +35:35
26.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:18:12 +38:40
27.  3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        01:28:12 +48:40
28.  3017 Mārtiņš Štāls VB          ind        01:34:24 +54:52
29.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            OK Alnis   01:35:44 +56:12
3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:34:41
 2.  3036 Māris Kučinskis VB        ind        00:42:18 +07:37
 3.  3139 Linards Paupers VB        ind        00:47:19 +12:38
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:50:04 +15:23
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:53:29 +18:48
 6.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      00:54:08 +19:27
 7.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:54:17 +19:36
 8.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   00:57:41 +23:00
 8.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:57:41 +23:00
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   00:58:27 +23:46
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:59:05 +24:24
12.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:00:02 +25:21
13.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:00:19 +25:38
14.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 01:00:34 +25:53
15.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:00:36 +25:55
16.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       01:01:31 +26:50
17.  3120 Krista Gaisa SB           Alnis      01:02:23 +27:42
18.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:02:28 +27:47
19.  3186 Jolanta Rupmane SB        ind        01:03:26 +28:45
20.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:03:59 +29:18
21.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   01:04:00 +29:19
22.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:04:12 +29:31
23.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        01:06:13 +31:32
24.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 01:06:44 +32:03
25.  3189 Ināra Eliņa S55           OK Alnis   01:06:59 +32:18
26.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        01:13:21 +38:40
27.  3177 Dace Balaka SB            OK Alnis   01:15:03 +40:22
28.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       01:52:03 +77:22
        0 Dairis Danšins VC         Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Žanna Grigorjeva SC       Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Salvis Petraitis VC       Jaunsardze DQ      
     3125 Margarita Goroško SC      Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Žanna Grigorjeva SC       Jaunsardze DQ      
     3119 Toms Jurgenovskis VC                 DQ      
     3118 Ūve Jurgenovskis V12                 DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Uldis Krūmiņš             x72        00:16:11
 2.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:28:30 +12:19
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:28:53 +12:42
 4.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:28:56 +12:45
 5.     0 Rihards Pirogs            x38        00:29:14 +13:03
 6.  3185 Andris Šantars V10        JNSC       00:29:46 +13:35
 7.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:30:36 +14:25
 8.   469 Māra Krūmiņa S12          SK Briksni 00:33:01 +16:50
 9.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 00:33:07 +16:56
10.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:33:21 +17:10
11.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:33:24 +17:13
12.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 01:20:44 +64:33
13.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 01:43:21 +87:10
14.     0 Ērika Zara V14            Jaunsardze 01:43:24 +87:13
15.     0 Viktorija Ose S16         Jaunsardze 01:43:30 +87:19
     3152 Rihards Vilsons V12       3. sākumsk DQ      
     3157 Rolands Lucevičs V12      3. sākumsk DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:07:42
 1.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        SK Briksni 00:07:42 +00:00
 3.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:10:32 +02:50
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:10:39 +02:57
 5.     0 Matīss Grava              JNSC       00:10:55 +03:13
 6.     0 Andris Šantars            JNSC       00:11:29 +03:47
 7.  3166 Mārtiņš Šmits V8          ind        00:13:38 +05:56
 8.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 00:13:51 +06:09
 9.   468 Laura Krūmiņa             x60        00:14:08 +06:26
10.  3121 Gunta Kopmane S12         4.sākumsko 00:14:39 +06:57
11.     0 Agnija Sazonova           JNSC       00:16:31 +08:49
12.     0 Ilze Jumiķe               JNSC       00:16:37 +08:55
13.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:17:51 +10:09
14.     0 Olivers Daģis             x82        00:17:58 +10:16
     3150 Paula Graudiņa S12        Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  Jaunsardze DQ      
     3142 Sendija Bespalova s12     Jaunsardze DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 06.05.2016 14:21:05 SIME