Alnis '2016, 5. kārta - Dišupi

05.05.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.(100)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 43)  18.( 52)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš V16       00:55:39 16:55:39   02:28  3  04:20  2  15:52  1  16:52  1  18:25  1  19:59  1  23:06  1  28:42  1  31:03  1  32:36  1  34:14  1  35:54  1  40:28  1  41:50  1  43:33  1  47:42  1  50:49  1  54:31  1  55:04  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
    3117 JNSC                      1.DIST         02:28  3  01:52  1  11:32  2  01:00  1  01:33  2  01:34  1  03:07  5  05:36 10  02:21  1  01:33  3  01:38  1  01:40  1  04:34  8  01:22  1  01:43  2  04:09 12  03:07  1  03:42  5  00:33  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Salvis Daģis VA           00:59:11 18:52:04   03:43 12  06:05  7  17:17  2  19:36  2  21:33  2  23:24  2  26:14  2  30:06  2  33:47  2  35:16  2  37:13  2  38:55  2  44:06  2  46:03  2  47:47  2  51:06  2  54:45  2  58:07  2  58:34  2  59:11  2 00:59:11
    3039 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:43 12  02:22  5  11:12  1  02:19 10  01:57  6  01:51  6  02:50  3  03:52  1  03:41  5  01:29  1  01:57  4  01:42  3  05:11 12  01:57 10  01:44  3  03:19  1  03:39  3  03:22  2  00:27  1  00:37  6
                                                  01:15     00:30    -00:20     01:19     00:24     00:17    -00:17    -01:44     01:20    -00:04     00:19     00:02     00:37     00:35     00:01    -00:50     00:32    -00:20    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:03:26 18:17:39   02:56  4  05:25  3  18:24  4  20:03  3  21:52  3  24:15  3  28:21  4  32:24  3  35:20  3  37:39  3  39:47  3  43:43  3  47:07  3  48:46  3  50:28  3  53:47  3  58:18  3  62:07  3  62:46  3  63:26  3 01:03:26
       0                           1.DIST         02:56  4  02:29  8  12:59  5  01:39  5  01:49  4  02:23 16  04:06 14  04:03  2  02:56  2  02:19 14  02:08  6  03:56 18  03:24  1  01:39  4  01:42  1  03:19  1  04:31  7  03:49  6  00:39 12  00:40  7
                                                  00:28     00:37     01:27     00:39     00:16     00:49     00:59    -01:33     00:35     00:46     00:30     02:16    -01:10     00:17    -00:01    -00:50     01:24     00:07     00:06     00:05   
 4. Andris Kikusts V45        01:06:57 18:07:46   03:36  9  06:13  8  21:02 11  22:29  8  24:28  8  26:33  8  30:30  8  34:59  5  38:04  4  40:18  4  42:34  4  44:56  4  49:03  4  50:41  4  52:49  4  56:17  4  60:54  4  65:37  4  66:14  4  66:57  4 01:06:57
    2358 LF                        1.DIST         03:36  9  02:37  9  14:49 14  01:27  4  01:59  8  02:05 10  03:57 11  04:29  5  03:05  3  02:14 10  02:16  9  02:22 10  04:07  6  01:38  3  02:08 12  03:28  5  04:37  8  04:43 14  00:37  8  00:43 12
                                                  01:08     00:45     03:17     00:27     00:26     00:31     00:50    -01:07     00:44     00:41     00:38     00:42    -00:27     00:16     00:25    -00:41     01:30     01:01     00:04     00:08   
 5. Rolands Dakteris VB       01:07:13 17:16:24   03:37 11  05:37  5  18:07  3  20:47  4  24:05  7  25:47  7  29:04  6  35:45 10  39:53  5  41:23  5  43:59  5  45:51  5  49:25  5  51:28  5  53:23  5  57:31  5  62:20  5  65:54  5  66:32  5  67:13  5 01:07:13
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST         03:37 11  02:00  3  12:30  4  02:40 12  03:18 19  01:42  3  03:17  6  06:41 15  04:08  8  01:30  2  02:36 15  01:52  5  03:34  2  02:03 12  01:55  6  04:08 11  04:49  9  03:34  4  00:38 10  00:41  9
                                                  01:09     00:08     00:58     01:40     01:45     00:08     00:10     01:05     01:47    -00:03     00:58     00:12    -01:00     00:41     00:12    -00:01     01:42    -00:08     00:05     00:06   
 6. Aivis Šiliņš VA           01:09:55 16:55:38   02:27  2  04:19  1  18:35  5  22:13  7  23:59  6  25:34  5  28:52  5  35:05  6  41:01  8  42:53  8  44:46  6  46:33  6  51:17  7  53:06  6  54:51  6  61:29 10  64:57  6  68:51  6  69:22  6  69:55  6 01:09:55
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST         02:27  2  01:52  1  14:16 10  03:38 15  01:46  3  01:35  2  03:18  7  06:13 12  05:56 13  01:52  7  01:53  3  01:47  4  04:44 10  01:49  8  01:45  4  06:38 17  03:28  2  03:54  7  00:31  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:01     00:00     02:44     02:38     00:13     00:01     00:11     00:37     03:35     00:19     00:15     00:07     00:10     00:27     00:02     02:29     00:21     00:12    -00:02    -00:02   
 7. Normunds Grava V35        01:10:39 18:10:18   03:13  5  05:34  4  20:22  7  21:44  6  23:35  4  25:34  5  30:40  9  35:21  7  41:11  9  44:19 12  47:44 12  49:52 12  54:29 10  56:06 10  57:58 10  61:28  9  65:24  8  69:19  7  69:58  7  70:39  7 01:10:39
    3006 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:13  5  02:21  4  14:48 13  01:22  3  01:51  5  01:59  8  05:06 17  04:41  6  05:50 12  03:08 19  03:25 19  02:08  7  04:37  9  01:37  2  01:52  5  03:30  7  03:56  5  03:55  8  00:39 12  00:41  9
                                                  00:45     00:29     03:16     00:22     00:18     00:25     01:59    -00:55     03:29     01:35     01:47     00:28     00:03     00:15     00:09    -00:39     00:49     00:13     00:06     00:06   
 8. Kaspars Kampuss VA        01:11:25 16:11:21   03:22  8  06:21 10  20:29  8  22:38 10  24:53 10  27:16 10  31:17 11  35:26  8  40:42  7  42:49  7  45:07  8  47:20  8  51:16  6  53:36  7  55:31  7  58:58  6  65:23  7  70:08  8  70:43  8  71:25  8 01:11:25
    2020 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:22  8  02:59 10  14:08  9  02:09  8  02:15 13  02:23 16  04:01 12  04:09  3  05:16 11  02:07  8  02:18 11  02:13  9  03:56  4  02:20 13  01:55  6  03:27  4  06:25 16  04:45 15  00:35  6  00:42 11
                                                  00:54     01:07     02:36     01:09     00:42     00:49     00:54    -01:27     02:55     00:34     00:40     00:33    -00:38     00:58     00:12    -00:42     03:18     01:03     00:02     00:07   
 9. Jānis Nāgelis V55         01:11:30 18:39:54   04:46 17  07:59 17  22:32 14  24:49 13  27:02 13  29:02 13  33:13 15  37:37 13  41:35 11  43:15  9  45:27  9  47:49 10  51:51  8  54:25  9  56:43  9  60:39  8  65:45  9  70:10  9  70:47  9  71:30  9 01:11:30
     267 Mona                      1.DIST         04:46 17  03:13 14  14:33 12  02:17  9  02:13 12  02:00  9  04:11 15  04:24  4  03:58  7  01:40  4  02:12  8  02:22 10  04:02  5  02:34 16  02:18 14  03:56  9  05:06 10  04:25 10  00:37  8  00:43 12
                                                  02:18     01:21     03:01     01:17     00:40     00:26     01:04    -01:12     01:37     00:07     00:34     00:42    -00:32     01:12     00:35    -00:13     01:59     00:43     00:04     00:08   
10. Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       01:12:07 18:13:01   03:36  9  05:58  6  20:30  9  22:55 11  25:16 11  27:38 12  31:21 12  36:09 11  40:19  6  42:33  6  44:49  7  47:15  7  52:03  9  53:46  8  56:02  8  60:03  7  65:58 10  70:40 10  71:22 10  72:07 10 01:12:07
     111 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:36  9  02:22  5  14:32 11  02:25 11  02:21 14  02:22 15  03:43 10  04:48  7  04:10  9  02:14 10  02:16  9  02:26 13  04:48 11  01:43  5  02:16 13  04:01 10  05:55 14  04:42 13  00:42 15  00:45 15
                                                  01:08     00:30     03:00     01:25     00:48     00:48     00:36    -00:48     01:49     00:41     00:38     00:46     00:14     00:21     00:33    -00:08     02:48     01:00     00:09     00:10   
11. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:13:59 16:40:48   04:00 16  07:53 15  21:25 12  25:17 15  27:27 14  29:23 14  32:22 13  37:30 12  41:45 12  43:26 10  45:28 10  47:36  9  57:11 13  58:57 12  61:00 12  64:28 11  68:43 11  72:44 11  73:23 11  73:59 11 01:13:59
    3072 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         04:00 16  03:53 17  13:32  6  03:52 17  02:10 11  01:56  7  02:59  4  05:08  9  04:15 10  01:41  5  02:02  5  02:08  7  09:35 17  01:46  7  02:03 10  03:28  5  04:15  6  04:01  9  00:39 12  00:36  5
                                                  01:32     02:01     02:00     02:52     00:37     00:22    -00:08    -00:28     01:54     00:08     00:24     00:28     05:01     00:24     00:20    -00:41     01:08     00:19     00:06     00:01   
12. Kaspars Beķeris VA        01:14:37 17:58:03   02:20  1  07:57 16  21:48 13  23:01 12  24:30  9  26:36  9  29:10  7  35:38  9  45:50 13  48:36 14  50:28 13  52:08 13  56:34 12  58:33 11  60:32 11  65:16 12  69:01 12  73:36 12  74:06 12  74:37 12 01:14:37
    3003 Fortum Jelgava            1.DIST         02:20  1  05:37 18  13:51  8  01:13  2  01:29  1  02:06 11  02:34  1  06:28 13  10:12 17  02:46 18  01:52  2  01:40  1  04:26  7  01:59 11  01:59  9  04:44 14  03:45  4  04:35 12  00:30  2  00:31  1
                                                 -00:08     03:45     02:19     00:13    -00:04     00:32    -00:33     00:52     07:51     01:13     00:14     00:00    -00:08     00:37     00:16     00:35     00:38     00:53    -00:03    -00:04   
13. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:17:27 17:27:47   03:54 14  06:18  9  18:37  6  21:29  5  23:35  4  25:25  4  28:08  3  34:02  4  46:33 14  48:18 13  50:36 14  52:43 14  60:04 14  61:58 14  63:56 14  67:18 14  72:41 14  76:11 13  76:47 13  77:27 13 01:17:27
    3037 ind                       1.DIST         03:54 14  02:24  7  12:19  3  02:52 13  02:06  9  01:50  5  02:43  2  05:54 11  12:31 18  01:45  6  02:18 11  02:07  6  07:21 16  01:54  9  01:58  8  03:22  3  05:23 12  03:30  3  00:36  7  00:40  7
                                                  01:26     00:32     00:47     01:52     00:33     00:16    -00:24     00:18     10:10     00:12     00:40     00:27     02:47     00:32     00:15    -00:47     02:16    -00:12     00:03     00:05   
14. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:18:23 17:33:18   03:53 13  07:05 13  20:49 10  22:29  8  25:27 12  27:34 11  31:03 10  37:42 14  41:23 10  43:37 11  46:00 11  49:01 11  56:17 11  59:02 13  61:30 13  66:35 13  71:54 13  76:53 14  77:37 14  78:23 14 01:18:23
    3012 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:53 13  03:12 13  13:44  7  01:40  6  02:58 17  02:07 12  03:29  8  06:39 14  03:41  5  02:14 10  02:23 13  03:01 16  07:16 15  02:45 17  02:28 15  05:05 15  05:19 11  04:59 16  00:44 16  00:46 16
                                                  01:25     01:20     02:12     00:40     01:25     00:33     00:22     01:03     01:20     00:41     00:45     01:21     02:42     01:23     00:45     00:56     02:12     01:17     00:11     00:11   
15. Jānis Sapats VB           01:22:20 17:00:50   03:17  6  06:30 12  26:06 18  32:13 18  34:20 18  36:34 18  40:35 18  47:38 17  51:08 17  53:23 16  55:34 15  59:50 17  63:35 15  65:18 15  67:21 15  71:49 15  77:56 15  81:14 15  81:48 15  82:20 15 01:22:20
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST         03:17  6  03:13 14  19:36 18  06:07 19  02:07 10  02:14 14  04:01 12  07:03 16  03:30  4  02:15 13  02:11  7  04:16 19  03:45  3  01:43  5  02:03 10  04:28 13  06:07 15  03:18  1  00:34  5  00:32  2
                                                  00:49     01:21     08:04     05:07     00:34     00:40     00:54     01:27     01:09     00:42     00:33     02:36    -00:49     00:21     00:20     00:19     03:00    -00:24     00:01    -00:03   
16. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:26:45 18:44:07   03:17  6  06:26 11  23:40 16  27:49 16  29:47 16  31:54 16  38:53 16  43:47 16  51:04 16  53:35 17  56:53 17  59:25 16  65:42 17  68:07 17  70:36 17  74:25 16  80:52 17  85:24 16  86:02 16  86:45 16 01:26:45
    3172 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         03:17  6  03:09 12  17:14 16  04:09 18  01:58  7  02:07 12  06:59 19  04:54  8  07:17 14  02:31 16  03:18 18  02:32 14  06:17 14  02:25 15  02:29 16  03:49  8  06:27 17  04:32 11  00:38 10  00:43 12
                                                  00:49     01:17     05:42     03:09     00:25     00:33     03:52    -00:42     04:56     00:58     01:40     00:52     01:43     01:03     00:46    -00:20     03:20     00:50     00:05     00:08   
17. Miķelis Taukačs VB        01:27:53 17:30:50   05:04 18  08:05 18  23:19 15  25:07 14  27:37 15  29:25 15  33:00 14  41:52 15  51:00 15  53:22 15  55:49 16  58:32 15  64:10 16  66:34 16  69:06 16  75:12 17  80:42 16  86:17 17  87:03 17  87:53 17 01:27:53
    3160 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST         05:04 18  03:01 11  15:14 15  01:48  7  02:30 15  01:48  4  03:35  9  08:52 17  09:08 16  02:22 15  02:27 14  02:43 15  05:38 13  02:24 14  02:32 17  06:06 16  05:30 13  05:35 17  00:46 17  00:50 17
                                                  02:36     01:09     03:42     00:48     00:57     00:14     00:28     03:16     06:47     00:49     00:49     01:03     01:04     01:02     00:49     01:57     02:23     01:53     00:13     00:15   
18. Krista Strautniece SA     01:50:46 16:02:53   03:58 15  07:28 14  25:20 17  28:48 17  31:54 17  34:54 17  39:33 17  50:20 18  59:22 18  61:56 18  64:51 18  68:16 18  79:21 18  83:56 18  87:12 18  94:35 18 101:42 18 108:58 18 109:50 18 110:46 18 01:50:46
    3027 JNSC                      1.DIST         03:58 15  03:30 16  17:52 17  03:28 14  03:06 18  03:00 19  04:39 16  10:47 18  09:02 15  02:34 17  02:55 17  03:25 17  11:05 18  04:35 18  03:16 18  07:23 18  07:07 18  07:16 18  00:52 18  00:56 18
                                                  01:30     01:38     06:20     02:28     01:33     01:26     01:32     05:11     06:41     01:01     01:17     01:45     06:31     03:13     01:33     03:14     04:00     03:34     00:19     00:21   
    Aldis Pecka VB            DQ       18:08:43   06:04 19  12:36 19  37:21 19  40:59 19  43:29 19  45:59 19  51:10 19                                                                                                                                   DQ
    3042 OK Alnis                  1.DIST         06:04 19  06:32 19  24:45 19  03:38 15  02:30 15  02:30 18  05:11 18                      02:08  9  02:53 16  02:23 12                                                                                
                                                  03:36     04:40     13:13     02:38     00:57     00:56     02:04                         00:35     01:15     00:43                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     01:52     11:12     01:00     01:29     01:34     02:34     03:52     02:21     01:29     01:38     01:40     03:24     01:22     01:42     03:19     03:07     03:18     00:27     00:31   00:50:11

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:39:32 18:33:06   00:35  3  03:28  4  08:42  1  11:26  1  13:16  1  15:30  1  19:14  1  20:46  1  24:41  1  28:20  1  32:21  1  35:41  1  38:51  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
    3091 SK Briksnis               2.DIST         00:35  3  02:53  6  05:14  1  02:44  2  01:50  2  02:14  3  03:44  2  01:32  1  03:55  1  03:39  1  04:01  1  03:20  1  03:10  6  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Stradiņš           00:44:31 18:17:19   00:34  2  02:58  1  10:18  3  12:17  2  14:03  2  16:23  2  19:41  2  22:30  2  27:24  2  32:38  2  36:55  2  40:23  2  43:54  2  44:31  2 00:44:31
       0                           2.DIST         00:34  2  02:24  1  07:20  4  01:59  1  01:46  1  02:20  6  03:18  1  02:49 20  04:54  2  05:14 12  04:17  2  03:28  2  03:31 11  00:37  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:29     02:06    -00:45    -00:04     00:06    -00:26     01:17     00:59     01:35     00:16     00:08     00:21    -00:04   
 3. Signe Sirmā S16           00:48:00 16:51:27   00:35  3  03:37  5  09:53  2  13:29  3  15:32  3  18:03  3  23:37  3  25:25  3  30:50  3  34:48  3  39:50  3  44:32  4  47:23  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
    3008 JNSC                      2.DIST         00:35  3  03:02  8  06:16  2  03:36 15  02:03  4  02:31 10  05:34 15  01:48  5  05:25 10  03:58  3  05:02  6  04:42  7  02:51  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:09     01:02     00:52     00:13     00:17     01:50     00:16     01:30     00:19     01:01     01:22    -00:19    -00:04   
 4. Jānis Valerts VB          00:48:14 18:06:40   00:44 13  03:48  9  11:41  7  14:34  6  16:49  5  20:06  6  24:30  4  26:21  4  31:36  4  35:33  4  40:06  4  44:30  3  47:37  4  48:14  4 00:48:14
    3169 KRAUSS                    2.DIST         00:44 13  03:04 10  07:53  8  02:53  4  02:15  5  03:17 16  04:24  7  01:51  7  05:15  8  03:57  2  04:33  3  04:24  5  03:07  5  00:37  3
                                                  00:09     00:11     02:39     00:09     00:25     01:03     00:40     00:19     01:20     00:18     00:32     01:04    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Linda Krūmiņa SA          00:52:21 18:02:44   00:44 13  03:47  8  14:22 14  17:22 13  19:42 11  22:12  9  27:05  9  29:30 10  34:37  7  39:03  7  43:55  6  48:22  5  51:38  5  52:21  5 00:52:21
     466 SK Briksnis               2.DIST         00:44 13  03:03  9  10:35 17  03:00  8  02:20  6  02:30  9  04:53 10  02:25 14  05:07  3  04:26  6  04:52  4  04:27  6  03:16  8  00:43  8
                                                  00:09     00:10     05:21     00:16     00:30     00:16     01:09     00:53     01:12     00:47     00:51     01:07     00:06     00:02   
 6. Uldis Gaiss V35           00:53:09 16:48:48   01:04 22  03:52 12  11:22  6  14:50  7  17:19  6  19:55  5  26:05  6  27:54  6  33:05  5  37:51  5  43:32  5  48:25  6  52:20  6  53:09  6 00:53:09
    3073 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         01:04 22  02:48  4  07:30  5  03:28 12  02:29 10  02:36 11  06:10 22  01:49  6  05:11  4  04:46  7  05:41 14  04:53  9  03:55 15  00:49 13
                                                  00:29    -00:05     02:16     00:44     00:39     00:22     02:26     00:17     01:16     01:07     01:40     01:33     00:45     00:08   
 7. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:53:26 16:23:40   00:37  7  03:49 11  10:21  4  14:00  4  19:55 12  22:58 11  27:34 10  29:28  9  34:39  8  40:28  8  45:26  8  49:45  7  52:49  7  53:26  7 00:53:26
    3105 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:37  7  03:12 14  06:32  3  03:39 16  05:55 28  03:03 14  04:36  8  01:54  8  05:11  4  05:49 13  04:58  5  04:19  4  03:04  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:02     00:19     01:18     00:55     04:05     00:49     00:52     00:22     01:16     02:10     00:57     00:59    -00:06    -00:04   
 8. Gints Grīnvalds V45       00:55:29 17:13:03   00:49 17  03:40  7  11:16  5  14:07  5  16:39  4  19:05  4  24:46  5  26:45  5  33:12  6  38:09  6  44:40  7  50:13  8  54:35  8  55:29  8 00:55:29
    3176 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:49 17  02:51  5  07:36  7  02:51  3  02:32 12  02:26  8  05:41 18  01:59 10  06:27 25  04:57  9  06:31 16  05:33 13  04:22 20  00:54 22
                                                  00:14    -00:02     02:22     00:07     00:42     00:12     01:57     00:27     02:32     01:18     02:30     02:13     01:12     00:13   
 9. Ilona Daģe  SA            00:55:37 17:53:30   00:42 10  03:23  3  14:36 16  17:35 14  19:55 12  22:17 10  27:41 11  30:26 11  36:02 11  40:59 10  46:02  9  51:01  9  55:02  9  55:37  9 00:55:37
    3130 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:42 10  02:41  3  11:13 20  02:59  7  02:20  6  02:22  7  05:24 14  02:45 19  05:36 12  04:57  9  05:03  7  04:59 11  04:01 18  00:35  2
                                                  00:07    -00:12     05:59     00:15     00:30     00:08     01:40     01:13     01:41     01:18     01:02     01:39     00:51    -00:06   
10. Artūrs Freimanis V14      00:56:54 16:56:13   00:39  9  03:17  2  14:22 14  18:56 15  21:28 15  25:14 15  29:32 14  31:14 13  36:26 12  44:42 14  49:46 12  53:38 11  56:21 11  56:54 10 00:56:54
    3200 JNSC                      2.DIST         00:39  9  02:38  2  11:05 19  04:34 20  02:32 12  03:46 19  04:18  5  01:42  3  05:12  6  08:16 25  05:04  8  03:52  3  02:43  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:04    -00:15     05:51     01:50     00:42     01:32     00:34     00:10     01:17     04:37     01:03     00:32    -00:27    -00:08   
11. Imants Freibergs VB       00:57:00 18:03:36   00:36  6  03:37  5  13:40 12  17:13 11  19:14  9  24:55 14  28:58 13  30:54 12  37:14 13  41:29 11  47:07 11  52:10 10  56:08 10  57:00 11 00:57:00
    3032 ind                       2.DIST         00:36  6  03:01  7  10:03 15  03:33 14  02:01  3  05:41 29  04:03  3  01:56  9  06:20 22  04:15  5  05:38 12  05:03 12  03:58 17  00:52 20
                                                  00:01     00:08     04:49     00:49     00:11     03:27     00:19     00:24     02:25     00:36     01:37     01:43     00:48     00:11   
12. Jānis Kopmanis VB         00:57:31 16:36:11   00:44 13  03:55 15  13:08 11  16:04  8  18:42  8  22:00  8  26:22  8  28:49  8  34:43 10  40:42  9  46:16 10  53:45 12  56:45 12  57:31 12 00:57:31
    3029 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:44 13  03:11 12  09:13 11  02:56  6  02:38 14  03:18 17  04:22  6  02:27 15  05:54 16  05:59 15  05:34 10  07:29 24  03:00  3  00:46  9
                                                  00:09     00:18     03:59     00:12     00:48     01:04     00:38     00:55     01:59     02:20     01:33     04:09    -00:10     00:05   
13. Ivars Prikulis V45        00:59:30 17:33:15   01:11 23  04:22 18  11:57  8  16:07  9  18:33  7  21:32  7  26:18  7  28:45  7  34:41  9  44:40 13  50:14 13  55:02 13  58:34 13  59:30 13 00:59:30
    3071 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST         01:11 23  03:11 12  07:35  6  04:10 19  02:26  9  02:59 13  04:46  9  02:27 15  05:56 17  09:59 27  05:34 10  04:48  8  03:32 12  00:56 24
                                                  00:36     00:18     02:21     01:26     00:36     00:45     01:02     00:55     02:01     06:20     01:33     01:28     00:22     00:15   
14. Ingus Šmits               01:02:22 18:52:03   00:53 18  04:08 16  12:33  9  19:20 16  21:42 16  26:01 18  31:36 17  34:58 18  40:10 17  45:01 16  51:43 16  57:36 15  61:32 14  62:22 14 01:02:22
    3010 x173                      2.DIST         00:53 18  03:15 16  08:25  9  06:47 27  02:22  8  04:19 25  05:35 16  03:22 24  05:12  6  04:51  8  06:42 20  05:53 15  03:56 16  00:50 16
                                                  00:18     00:22     03:11     04:03     00:32     02:05     01:51     01:50     01:17     01:12     02:41     02:33     00:46     00:09   
15. Elmārs Antons V55         01:02:31 17:23:42   00:35  3  03:54 14  13:44 13  17:16 12  20:05 14  23:02 12  28:54 12  31:35 14  37:41 14  43:51 12  50:28 14  56:47 14  61:34 15  62:31 15 01:02:31
    3054 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST         00:35  3  03:19 17  09:50 14  03:32 13  02:49 16  02:57 12  05:52 20  02:41 18  06:06 20  06:10 18  06:37 18  06:19 17  04:47 24  00:57 25
                                                  00:00     00:26     04:36     00:48     00:59     00:43     02:08     01:09     02:11     02:31     02:36     02:59     01:37     00:16   
16. Aiga Švalbe S35           01:05:23 18:33:23   00:38  8  03:48  9  17:07 22  20:09 18  24:52 22  27:04 19  31:13 16  33:14 16  39:01 15  44:56 15  51:29 15  59:30 16  64:32 16  65:23 16 01:05:23
    3053 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:38  8  03:10 11  13:19 24  03:02  9  04:43 27  02:12  2  04:09  4  02:01 11  05:47 14  05:55 14  06:33 17  08:01 25  05:02 26  00:51 18
                                                  00:03     00:17     08:05     00:18     02:53    -00:02     00:25     00:29     01:52     02:16     02:32     04:41     01:52     00:10   
17. Daina Livdāne S45         01:06:31 18:15:05   00:46 16  04:09 17  12:37 10  16:37 10  19:24 10  24:33 13  29:44 15  33:03 15  39:14 16  47:11 17  54:39 19  61:07 17  65:42 17  66:31 17 01:06:31
    3063 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:46 16  03:23 20  08:28 10  04:00 17  02:47 15  05:09 27  05:11 13  03:19 23  06:11 21  07:57 24  07:28 24  06:28 20  04:35 22  00:49 13
                                                  00:11     00:30     03:14     01:16     00:57     02:55     01:27     01:47     02:16     04:18     03:27     03:08     01:25     00:08   
18. Zane Leikuma              01:07:16 17:31:10   00:42 10  04:40 19  17:09 23  20:03 17  23:47 21  25:57 16  32:10 19  35:24 20  41:24 18  47:32 18  54:30 17  61:23 19  65:56 18  67:16 18 01:07:16
       0 x118                      2.DIST         00:42 10  03:58 26  12:29 22  02:54  5  03:44 26  02:10  1  06:13 24  03:14 22  06:00 18  06:08 17  06:58 22  06:53 22  04:33 21  01:20 29
                                                  00:07     01:05     07:15     00:10     01:54    -00:04     02:29     01:42     02:05     02:29     02:57     03:33     01:23     00:39   
18. Agrita Stankeviča SB      01:07:16 17:31:08   00:43 12  04:40 19  17:09 23  20:22 21  23:39 19  25:58 17  32:08 18  34:59 19  41:24 18  47:51 19  54:37 18  61:22 18  66:21 19  67:16 18 01:07:16
    3099 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:43 12  03:57 25  12:29 22  03:13 10  03:17 22  02:19  4  06:10 22  02:51 21  06:25 24  06:27 19  06:46 21  06:45 21  04:59 25  00:55 23
                                                  00:08     01:04     07:15     00:29     01:27     00:05     02:26     01:19     02:30     02:48     02:45     03:25     01:49     00:14   
20. Zane Grava S35            01:09:09 17:53:51   00:53 18  05:22 24  16:37 21  23:06 23  26:10 23  30:23 24  35:59 23  38:31 22  46:11 22  51:24 22  57:38 21  63:29 21  68:05 20  69:09 20 01:09:09
    3033 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:53 18  04:29 27  11:15 21  06:29 25  03:04 20  04:13 23  05:36 17  02:32 17  07:40 28  05:13 11  06:14 15  05:51 14  04:36 23  01:04 27
                                                  00:18     01:36     06:01     03:45     01:14     01:59     01:52     01:00     03:45     01:34     02:13     02:31     01:26     00:23   
21. Benita Prauliņa SB        01:09:22 18:19:09   01:25 26  05:02 22  14:44 17  20:13 19  23:07 17  28:26 22  33:21 21  34:56 17  42:18 20  49:18 20  55:55 20  62:22 20  68:32 21  69:22 21 01:09:22
    3173 SK Briksnis               2.DIST         01:25 26  03:37 22  09:42 12  05:29 22  02:54 17  05:19 28  04:55 11  01:35  2  07:22 27  07:00 22  06:37 18  06:27 19  06:10 29  00:50 16
                                                  00:50     00:44     04:28     02:45     01:04     03:05     01:11     00:03     03:27     03:21     02:36     03:07     03:00     00:09   
22. Einārs Ezeriņš V35        01:09:40 16:31:52   01:24 25  04:57 21  21:07 27  27:30 26  29:59 25  34:53 25  42:57 26  45:06 26  50:39 26  54:52 24  60:31 23  65:25 22  68:52 22  69:40 22 01:09:40
    3077 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         01:24 25  03:33 21  16:10 27  06:23 24  02:29 10  04:54 26  08:04 29  02:09 12  05:33 11  04:13  4  05:39 13  04:54 10  03:27  9  00:48 12
                                                  00:49     00:40     10:56     03:39     00:39     02:40     04:20     00:37     01:38     00:34     01:38     01:34     00:17     00:07   
23. Juris Žilko V65           01:12:00 16:42:16   01:01 21  05:30 25  15:18 18  20:26 22  23:45 20  27:26 20  33:13 20  36:54 21  43:39 21  50:46 21  58:55 22  65:55 23  71:07 23  72:00 23 01:12:00
    3068 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         01:01 21  04:29 27  09:48 13  05:08 21  03:19 23  03:41 18  05:47 19  03:41 26  06:45 26  07:07 23  08:09 26  07:00 23  05:12 28  00:53 21
                                                  00:26     01:36     04:34     02:24     01:29     01:27     02:03     02:09     02:50     03:28     04:08     03:40     02:02     00:12   
24. Mairita Zvirgzdiņa        01:14:35 16:21:55   02:50 27  06:10 27  16:22 20  24:00 24  27:12 24  30:21 23  38:21 24  43:30 24  48:54 24  55:52 25  63:44 25  69:55 24  73:49 24  74:35 24 01:14:35
    3014 x33                       2.DIST         02:50 27  03:20 18  10:12 16  07:38 28  03:12 21  03:09 15  08:00 28  05:09 29  05:24  9  06:58 21  07:52 25  06:11 16  03:54 14  00:46  9
                                                  02:15     00:27     04:58     04:54     01:22     00:55     04:16     03:37     01:29     03:19     03:51     02:51     00:44     00:05   
25. Gatis Lejnieks VB         01:15:07 17:21:54   00:31  1  03:52 12  26:15 28  29:32 27  32:56 26  35:15 26  42:30 25  44:17 25  50:05 25  56:58 26  62:10 24  70:52 25  74:21 25  75:07 25 01:15:07
    3132 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST         00:31  1  03:21 19  22:23 29  03:17 11  03:24 25  02:19  4  07:15 26  01:47  4  05:48 15  06:53 20  05:12  9  08:42 27  03:29 10  00:46  9
                                                 -00:04     00:28     17:09     00:33     01:34     00:05     03:31     00:15     01:53     03:14     01:11     05:22     00:19     00:05   
26. Agris Eliņš V55           01:18:12 17:08:59   00:56 20  05:31 26  16:12 19  20:15 20  23:34 18  27:32 21  34:35 22  38:32 23  47:29 23  53:34 23  66:31 26  72:55 26  77:11 26  78:12 26 01:18:12
    3018 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         00:56 20  04:35 29  10:41 18  04:03 18  03:19 23  03:58 21  07:03 25  03:57 27  08:57 29  06:05 16  12:57 29  06:24 18  04:16 19  01:01 26
                                                  00:21     01:42     05:27     01:19     01:29     01:44     03:19     02:25     05:02     02:26     08:56     03:04     01:06     00:20   
27. Juris Valdmanis VC        01:28:12 18:40:31   03:10 28  06:23 28  20:55 26  30:38 28  33:41 27  37:36 27  45:16 27  49:59 28  55:42 27  66:01 27  74:27 27  83:49 27  87:21 27  88:12 27 01:28:12
    3122 ind                       2.DIST         03:10 28  03:13 15  14:32 25  09:43 29  03:03 19  03:55 20  07:40 27  04:43 28  05:43 13  10:19 28  08:26 27  09:22 28  03:32 12  00:51 18
                                                  02:35     00:20     09:18     06:59     01:13     01:41     03:56     03:11     01:48     06:40     04:25     06:02     00:22     00:10   
28. Mārtiņš Štāls VB          01:34:24 16:58:13   01:14 24  05:07 23  19:47 25  26:06 25  45:16 29  49:14 29  54:14 29  57:50 29  63:51 29  73:22 29  81:56 29  90:25 29  93:35 28  94:24 28 01:34:24
    3017 ind                       2.DIST         01:14 24  03:53 24  14:40 26  06:19 23  19:10 29  03:58 21  05:00 12  03:36 25  06:01 19  09:31 26  08:34 28  08:29 26  03:10  6  00:49 13
                                                  00:39     01:00     09:26     03:35     17:20     01:44     01:16     02:04     02:06     05:52     04:33     05:09     00:00     00:08   
29. Gita Gaisa S45            01:35:44 16:50:49   05:39 29  09:21 29  27:22 29  34:01 29  36:58 28  41:15 28  47:19 28  49:36 27  56:00 28  70:18 28  77:25 28  89:36 28  94:39 29  95:44 29 01:35:44
    3024 OK Alnis                  2.DIST         05:39 29  03:42 23  18:01 28  06:39 26  02:57 18  04:17 24  06:04 21  02:17 13  06:24 23  14:18 29  07:07 23  12:11 29  05:03 27  01:05 28
                                                  05:04     00:49     12:47     03:55     01:07     02:03     02:20     00:45     02:29     10:39     03:06     08:51     01:53     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     02:24     05:14     01:59     01:46     02:10     03:18     01:32     03:55     03:39     04:01     03:20     02:43     00:33   00:37:05

3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(100)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Luguzs VB            00:34:41 19:07:37   03:15  3  08:20  1  12:34  1  19:09  1  21:29  1  29:02  1  32:31  1  33:29  1  34:04  1  34:41  1 00:34:41
    3015 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         03:15  3  05:05  1  04:14  1  06:35  1  02:20  2  07:33  1  03:29  1  00:58  1  00:35  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Kučinskis VB        00:42:18 17:23:30   02:22  1  08:34  2  14:11  2  22:15  2  25:06  2  35:44  2  39:27  2  40:45  2  41:41  2  42:18  2 00:42:18
    3036 ind                       3.DIST         02:22  1  06:12  2  05:37  4  08:04  2  02:51  3  10:38  4  03:43  2  01:18  4  00:56 20  00:37  3
                                                 -00:53     01:07     01:23     01:29     00:31     03:05     00:14     00:20     00:21     00:00   
 3. Linards Paupers VB        00:47:19 17:49:50   03:40  5  10:04  3  15:40  3  25:09  3  28:29  3  38:49  3  45:01  3  46:21  3  46:52  3  47:19  3 00:47:19
    3139 ind                       3.DIST         03:40  5  06:24  3  05:36  3  09:29  8  03:20  7  10:20  3  06:12 21  01:20  5  00:31  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:25     01:19     01:22     02:54     01:00     02:47     02:43     00:22    -00:04    -00:10   
 4. Indra Segliņa S45         00:50:04 19:09:48   03:52  6  10:21  4  17:03  4  26:38  4  29:34  4  40:17  4  46:39  4  48:11  4  49:08  4  50:04  4 00:50:04
    2416 Spriditis TSK             3.DIST         03:52  6  06:29  4  06:42  7  09:35 10  02:56  5  10:43  5  06:22 22  01:32 16  00:57 21  00:56 17
                                                  00:37     01:24     02:28     03:00     00:36     03:10     02:53     00:34     00:22     00:19   
 5. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:53:29 17:25:50   04:08  9  11:31 10  17:20  5  27:08  5  31:51  5  44:20  5  50:11  5  51:38  5  52:33  5  53:29  5 00:53:29
    3002 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         04:08  9  07:23 12  05:49  6  09:48 13  04:43 15  12:29 14  05:51 19  01:27 11  00:55 19  00:56 17
                                                  00:53     02:18     01:35     03:13     02:23     04:56     02:22     00:29     00:20     00:19   
 6. Gerda Sirmā S45           00:54:08 17:08:52   04:08  9  11:43 13  22:53 18  32:06 12  34:57  7  45:08  6  50:17  6  51:50  6  52:58  6  54:08  6 00:54:08
    3016 Alnis                     3.DIST         04:08  9  07:35 17  11:10 23  09:13  7  02:51  3  10:11  2  05:09 10  01:33 17  01:08 24  01:10 28
                                                  00:53     02:30     06:56     02:38     00:31     02:38     01:40     00:35     00:33     00:33   
 7. Liene Buša S55            00:54:17 17:19:16   04:55 14  11:35 11  19:13  8  28:22  6  33:40  6  46:13  7  51:08  7  52:31  7  53:23  7  54:17  7 00:54:17
     328 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         04:55 14  06:40  7  07:38  9  09:09  5  05:18 19  12:33 16  04:55  4  01:23  7  00:52 16  00:54 13
                                                  01:40     01:35     03:24     02:34     02:58     05:00     01:26     00:25     00:17     00:17   
 8. Aiga Švalbe S35           00:57:41 17:15:48   05:41 24  13:06 17  22:03 12  31:48 10  37:04 12  49:32  8  54:28  9  55:52  9  56:41  9  57:41  8 00:57:41
    3053 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:41 24  07:25 14  08:57 15  09:45 12  05:16 18  12:28 13  04:56  7  01:24  9  00:49 12  01:00 22
                                                  02:26     02:20     04:43     03:10     02:56     04:55     01:27     00:26     00:14     00:23   
 8. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:57:41 17:15:47   05:41 24  13:06 17  22:00 11  31:48 10  37:02 11  49:32  8  54:27  8  55:51  8  56:40  8  57:41  8 00:57:41
    3124 JNSC                      3.DIST         05:41 24  07:25 14  08:54 14  09:48 13  05:14 17  12:30 15  04:55  4  01:24  9  00:49 12  01:01 23
                                                  02:26     02:20     04:40     03:13     02:54     04:57     01:26     00:26     00:14     00:24   
10. Vilis Livdāns VB          00:58:27 18:15:09   05:21 21  14:50 22  20:31 10  31:08  8  35:15  8  49:58 10  55:16 10  56:44 10  57:33 10  58:27 10 00:58:27
    3062 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:21 21  09:29 23  05:41  5  10:37 19  04:07 11  14:43 21  05:18 13  01:28 12  00:49 12  00:54 13
                                                  02:06     04:24     01:27     04:02     01:47     07:10     01:49     00:30     00:14     00:17   
11. Inta Poriķe S45           00:59:05 17:51:03   05:19 20  12:53 16  22:04 13  31:46  9  35:52  9  51:11 11  56:20 11  57:34 11  58:22 11  59:05 11 00:59:05
    3021 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:19 20  07:34 16  09:11 18  09:42 11  04:06 10  15:19 24  05:09 10  01:14  3  00:48  9  00:43 10
                                                  02:04     02:29     04:57     03:07     01:46     07:46     01:40     00:16     00:13     00:06   
12. Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       01:00:02 17:19:18   04:45 13  11:19  8  24:14 20  33:24 18  37:52 14  51:15 12  56:44 12  58:48 12  59:24 12  60:02 12 01:00:02
    3155 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST         04:45 13  06:34  6  12:55 27  09:10  6  04:28 13  13:23 18  05:29 17  02:04 27  00:36  4  00:38  5
                                                  01:30     01:29     08:41     02:35     02:08     05:50     02:00     01:06     00:01     00:01   
13. Margarēta Novika S16      01:00:19 17:19:03   04:57 15  11:27  9  24:37 22  33:38 19  38:05 15  51:33 13  57:01 13  59:05 13  59:40 13  60:19 13 01:00:19
    3199 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST         04:57 15  06:30  5  13:10 28  09:01  3  04:27 12  13:28 19  05:28 16  02:04 27  00:35  2  00:39  8
                                                  01:42     01:25     08:56     02:26     02:07     05:55     01:59     01:06     00:00     00:02   
14. Egija Graudiņa S16        01:00:34 17:30:20   03:58  7  10:56  6  22:04 13  32:20 13  40:36 20  52:46 15  57:41 14  59:11 14  59:56 14  60:34 14 01:00:34
    3161 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST         03:58  7  06:58  8  11:08 22  10:16 16  08:16 28  12:10  9  04:55  4  01:30 14  00:45  7  00:38  5
                                                  00:43     01:53     06:54     03:41     05:56     04:37     01:26     00:32     00:10     00:01   
15. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      01:00:36 17:30:17   03:59  8  11:03  7  18:43  7  32:24 14  40:33 19  52:54 16  57:50 15  59:11 14  59:57 15  60:36 15 01:00:36
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         3.DIST         03:59  8  07:04  9  07:40 10  13:41 24  08:09 27  12:21 12  04:56  7  01:21  6  00:46  8  00:39  8
                                                  00:44     01:59     03:26     07:06     05:49     04:48     01:27     00:23     00:11     00:02   
16. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       01:01:31 16:51:02   03:27  4  18:02 28  23:28 19  33:00 17  41:17 22  53:30 20  58:30 17  59:53 16  60:53 16  61:31 16 01:01:31
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST         03:27  4  14:35 30  05:26  2  09:32  9  08:17 29  12:13 10  05:00  9  01:23  7  01:00 22  00:38  5
                                                  00:12     09:30     01:12     02:57     05:57     04:40     01:31     00:25     00:25     00:01   
17. Krista Gaisa SB           01:02:23 16:51:32   05:00 16  12:16 14  22:36 17  36:18 21  40:49 21  52:56 17  59:25 18  61:00 18  61:40 18  62:23 17 01:02:23
    3120 Alnis                     3.DIST         05:00 16  07:16 10  10:20 21  13:42 25  04:31 14  12:07  8  06:29 25  01:35 20  00:40  6  00:43 10
                                                  01:45     02:11     06:06     07:07     02:11     04:34     03:00     00:37     00:05     00:06   
18. Agris Pavlovskis V45      01:02:28 16:57:21   05:03 17  13:12 19  22:13 15  32:48 15  38:17 16  53:08 18  58:27 16  60:20 17  61:32 17  62:28 18 01:02:28
    3079 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:03 17  08:09 18  09:01 16  10:35 18  05:29 20  14:51 22  05:19 14  01:53 26  01:12 26  00:56 17
                                                  01:48     03:04     04:47     04:00     03:09     07:18     01:50     00:55     00:37     00:19   
19. Jolanta Rupmane SB        01:03:26 17:05:34   06:17 28  14:32 20  26:25 25  36:30 23  39:46 17  51:35 14  59:59 20  61:42 20  62:32 19  63:26 19 01:03:26
    3186 ind                       3.DIST         06:17 28  08:15 19  11:53 26  10:05 15  03:16  6  11:49  7  08:24 27  01:43 23  00:50 15  00:54 13
                                                  03:02     03:10     07:39     03:30     00:56     04:16     04:55     00:45     00:15     00:17   
20. Dzintra Leja S55          01:03:59 17:38:27   06:45 29  15:31 25  25:10 24  36:11 20  39:46 17  53:29 19  59:52 19  61:39 19  62:53 20  63:59 20 01:03:59
    3096 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         06:45 29  08:46 21  09:39 20  11:01 20  03:35  8  13:43 20  06:23 23  01:47 24  01:14 27  01:06 25
                                                  03:30     03:41     05:25     04:26     01:15     06:10     02:54     00:49     00:39     00:29   
21. Inta Andersone S55        01:04:00 17:21:07   05:45 26  14:48 21  22:18 16  32:49 16  36:31 10  53:46 21  60:12 21  61:47 21  62:57 21  64:00 21 01:04:00
    3087 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:45 26  09:03 22  07:30  8  10:31 17  03:42  9  17:15 26  06:26 24  01:35 20  01:10 25  01:03 24
                                                  02:30     03:58     03:16     03:56     01:22     09:42     02:57     00:37     00:35     00:26   
22. Reinis Līcis V65          01:04:12 16:50:55   04:18 11  11:39 12  19:29  9  31:00  7  37:25 13  54:57 22  60:50 22  62:27 22  63:15 22  64:12 22 01:04:12
    3041 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         04:18 11  07:21 11  07:50 12  11:31 21  06:25 24  17:32 27  05:53 20  01:37 22  00:48  9  00:57 20
                                                  01:03     02:16     03:36     04:56     04:05     09:59     02:24     00:39     00:13     00:20   
23. Rūdolfs Benze V55         01:06:13 16:15:19   04:33 12  12:49 15  27:13 26  36:21 22  42:28 23  57:37 23  62:51 23  64:21 23  65:14 23  66:13 23 01:06:13
    3067 ind                       3.DIST         04:33 12  08:16 20  14:24 29  09:08  4  06:07 22  15:09 23  05:14 12  01:30 14  00:53 17  00:59 21
                                                  01:18     03:11     10:10     02:33     03:47     07:36     01:45     00:32     00:18     00:22   
24. Gatis Beļskis VB          01:06:44 17:30:23   03:05  2  10:28  5  18:10  6  45:45 27  47:40 26  58:56 25  64:30 25  65:41 25  66:17 25  66:44 24 01:06:44
    3154 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST         03:05  2  07:23 12  07:42 11  27:35 29  01:55  1  11:16  6  05:34 18  01:11  2  00:36  4  00:27  1
                                                 -00:10     02:18     03:28     21:00    -00:25     03:43     02:05     00:13     00:01    -00:10   
25. Ināra Eliņa S55           01:06:59 17:07:26   05:37 22  15:21 23  24:28 21  38:58 24  45:43 24  58:00 24  63:24 24  64:52 24  65:52 24  66:59 25 01:06:59
    3189 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:37 22  09:44 24  09:07 17  14:30 26  06:45 25  12:17 11  05:24 15  01:28 12  01:00 22  01:07 26
                                                  02:22     04:39     04:53     07:55     04:25     04:44     01:55     00:30     00:25     00:30   
26. Santa Blūma S45           01:13:21 18:15:30   08:43 32  20:25 30  29:06 27  42:37 26  48:16 27  61:30 26  69:59 26  71:33 26  72:27 26  73:21 26 01:13:21
    3022 ind                       3.DIST         08:43 32  11:42 28  08:41 13  13:31 23  05:39 21  13:14 17  08:29 28  01:34 19  00:54 18  00:54 13
                                                  05:28     06:37     04:27     06:56     03:19     05:41     05:00     00:36     00:19     00:17   
27. Dace Balaka SB            01:15:03 17:24:16   05:38 23  15:23 24  24:43 23  39:48 25  45:55 25  62:58 27  70:43 27  72:33 27  73:55 27  75:03 27 01:15:03
    3177 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         05:38 23  09:45 25  09:20 19  15:05 27  06:07 22  17:03 25  07:45 26  01:50 25  01:22 28  01:08 27
                                                  02:23     04:40     05:06     08:30     03:47     09:30     04:16     00:52     00:47     00:31   
28. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 01:52:03 16:21:40   06:13 27  18:31 29  39:43 30  52:48 28  59:39 28 104:17 28 108:57 28 110:30 28 111:18 28 112:03 28 01:52:03
    3066 JNSC                      3.DIST         06:13 27  12:18 29  21:12 31  13:05 22  06:51 26  44:38 28  04:40  3  01:33 17  00:48  9  00:45 12
                                                  02:58     07:13     16:58     06:30     04:31     37:05     01:11     00:35     00:13     00:08   
    Dairis Danšins VC         DQ       16:43:01   05:16 18  27:51 31  39:16 28                                                                       DQ
       0 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      3.DIST         05:16 18  22:35 31  11:25 24                                                                      
                                                  02:01     17:30     07:11                                                                         
    Žanna Grigorjeva SC       DQ       16:45:25                                                                                                      DQ
       0 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      3.DIST                             23:06 32                                                                      
                                                                      18:52                                                                         
    Salvis Petraitis VC       DQ       16:47:00                                                                                                      DQ
       0 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      3.DIST                             23:47 33                                                                      
                                                                      19:33                                                                         
    Margarita Goroško SC      DQ       17:30:25   09:46 33  50:43 33  65:21 31  89:05 29  93:50 29                                                   DQ
    3125 Jaunsardze                3.DIST         09:46 33  40:57 33  14:38 30  23:44 28  04:45 16                                                  
                                                  06:31     35:52     10:24     17:09     02:25                                                     
    Žanna Grigorjeva SC       DQ       16:43:01   05:16 18  27:51 31  39:16 28                                                                       DQ
       0 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      3.DIST         05:16 18  22:35 31  11:25 24                                                                      
                                                  02:01     17:30     07:11                                                                         
    Toms Jurgenovskis VC      DQ       18:43:56   06:47 30  17:13 27  66:53 32                                                                       DQ
    3119                           3.DIST         06:47 30  10:26 27  49:40 34                                                                      
                                                  03:32     05:21     45:26                                                                         
    Ūve Jurgenovskis V12      DQ       18:43:53   06:52 31  17:10 26  66:54 33                                                                       DQ
    3118                           3.DIST         06:52 31  10:18 26  49:44 35                                                                      
                                                  03:37     05:13     45:30                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     05:05     04:14     06:35     01:55     07:33     03:29     00:58     00:31     00:27   00:33:09

4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Krūmiņš             00:16:11 18:00:40   00:50  4  04:27  1  06:28  1  09:23  1  12:59  1  15:09  1  16:11  1 00:16:11
       0 x72                       4.DIST         00:50  4  03:37  1  02:01  1  02:55  2  03:36  1  02:10  2  01:02  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 00:28:30 17:56:35   00:49  3  05:18  4  07:42  2  11:07  2  15:46  2  19:49  2  28:30  2 00:28:30
    3112 REMOSS                    4.DIST         00:49  3  04:29  4  02:24  2  03:25  3  04:39  2  04:03 12  08:41 15
                                                 -00:01     00:52     00:23     00:30     01:03     01:53     07:39   
 3. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:28:53 16:51:29   00:39  2  04:59  3  07:53  3  12:02  4  17:04  3  28:06  5  28:53  3 00:28:53
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST         00:39  2  04:20  2  02:54  4  04:09  6  05:02  3  11:02 15  00:47  1
                                                 -00:11     00:43     00:53     01:14     01:26     08:52    -00:15   
 4. Anna Buholca S14          00:28:56 16:51:28   00:36  1  04:58  2  07:56  4  12:00  3  17:04  3  28:00  3  28:56  4 00:28:56
    3163 JNSC                      4.DIST         00:36  1  04:22  3  02:58  5  04:04  5  05:04  4  10:56 14  00:56  3
                                                 -00:14     00:45     00:57     01:09     01:28     08:46    -00:06   
 5. Rihards Pirogs            00:29:14 17:15:59   02:23  6  08:14  5  11:35  5  18:09  5  25:36  5  28:05  4  29:14  5 00:29:14
       0 x38                       4.DIST         02:23  6  05:51  7  03:21  7  06:34 12  07:27 14  02:29  4  01:09  6
                                                  01:33     02:14     01:20     03:39     03:51     00:19     00:07   
 6. Andris Šantars V10        00:29:46 17:15:58   02:25  7  08:17  6  11:52  6  18:16  6  25:39  6  28:07  6  29:46  6 00:29:46
    3185 JNSC                      4.DIST         02:25  7  05:52  8  03:35 10  06:24 11  07:23 13  02:28  3  01:39 11
                                                  01:35     02:15     01:34     03:29     03:47     00:18     00:37   
 7. Matīss Grava V8           00:30:36 17:16:10   02:28  8  08:21  7  11:52  6  18:51  7  25:47  7  29:12  7  30:36  7 00:30:36
    3196 JNSC                      4.DIST         02:28  8  05:53  9  03:31  9  06:59 14  06:56 10  03:25  9  01:24  9
                                                  01:38     02:16     01:30     04:04     03:20     01:15     00:22   
 8. Māra Krūmiņa S12          00:33:01 17:47:57   00:55  5  13:51 11  16:44 11  20:23  8  29:27 11  31:56  8  33:01  8 00:33:01
     469 SK Briksnis               4.DIST         00:55  5  12:56 13  02:53  3  03:39  4  09:04 15  02:29  4  01:05  5
                                                  00:05     09:19     00:52     00:44     05:28     00:19     00:03   
 9. Lauris Brics V12          00:33:07 17:35:52   04:39 10  11:23 10  16:36 10  22:02 11  28:34 10  32:12 11  33:07  9 00:33:07
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST         04:39 10  06:44 12  05:13 14  05:26  7  06:32  5  03:38 10  00:55  2
                                                  03:49     03:07     03:12     02:31     02:56     01:28    -00:07   
10. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:33:21 17:13:57   04:40 11  10:41  8  13:50  8  20:55  9  27:58  8  32:03 10  33:21 10 00:33:21
    3180 OK Alnis                  4.DIST         04:40 11  06:01 11  03:09  6  07:05 15  07:03 12  04:05 13  01:18  8
                                                  03:50     02:24     01:08     04:10     03:27     01:55     00:16   
11. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:33:24 17:13:29   05:01 12  10:55  9  14:20  9  21:04 10  28:05  9  32:00  9  33:24 11 00:33:24
    3181 OK Alnis                  4.DIST         05:01 12  05:54 10  03:25  8  06:44 13  07:01 11  03:55 11  01:24  9
                                                  04:11     02:17     01:24     03:49     03:25     01:45     00:22   
12. Emīls Upīte V14           01:20:44 17:24:38   02:53  9  61:22 14  68:04 12  70:54 12  77:26 12  79:30 12  80:44 12 01:20:44
    3143 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST         02:53  9  58:29 14  06:42 15  02:50  1  06:32  5  02:04  1  01:14  7
                                                  02:03     54:52     04:41    -00:05     02:56    -00:06     00:12   
13. Kristiāna Indriksone S14  01:43:21 17:17:45   09:55 13  80:20 15  84:11 13  89:50 13  96:25 13  99:17 13 103:21 13 01:43:21
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST         09:55 13  70:25 15  03:51 13  05:39  8  06:35  8  02:52  7  04:04 12
                                                  09:05     66:48     01:50     02:44     02:59     00:42     03:02   
14. Ērika Zara V14            01:43:24 17:17:42   09:55 13  80:28 16  84:12 14  89:51 14  96:26 14  99:18 14 103:24 14 01:43:24
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST         09:55 13  70:33 16  03:44 11  05:39  8  06:35  8  02:52  7  04:06 13
                                                  09:05     66:56     01:43     02:44     02:59     00:42     03:04   
15. Viktorija Ose S16         01:43:30 17:17:35   09:59 15  80:36 17  84:22 15  90:02 15  96:34 15  99:24 15 103:30 15 01:43:30
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST         09:59 15  70:37 17  03:46 12  05:40 10  06:32  5  02:50  6  04:06 13
                                                  09:09     67:00     01:45     02:45     02:56     00:40     03:04   
    Rihards Vilsons V12       DQ       17:04:51   16:33 17  21:14 13                                                   DQ
    3152 3. sākumskola             4.DIST         16:33 17  04:41  5                                                  
                                                  15:43     01:04                                                     
    Rolands Lucevičs V12      DQ       17:04:53   16:29 16  21:13 12                                                   DQ
    3157 3. sākumskola             4.DIST         16:29 16  04:44  6                                                  
                                                  15:39     01:07                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     03:37     02:01     02:50     03:36     02:04     00:47   00:15:31

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:07:42 18:17:26   01:40  1  03:36  1  06:08  1  06:59  1  07:42  1 00:07:42
    3091 SK Briksnis               5.DIST         01:40  1  01:56  1  02:32  1  00:51  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        00:07:42 18:17:26   01:40  1  03:36  1  06:08  1  06:59  1  07:42  1 00:07:42
    3171 SK Briksnis               5.DIST         01:40  1  01:56  1  02:32  1  00:51  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Anna Buholca S14          00:10:32 17:23:26   02:08  4  04:52  6  09:10  5  09:47  5  10:32  3 00:10:32
    3163 JNSC                      5.DIST         02:08  4  02:44  8  04:18  7  00:37  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:28     00:48     01:46    -00:14     00:02   
 4. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:10:39 17:23:26   02:05  3  04:48  4  09:12  6  09:52  6  10:39  4 00:10:39
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST         02:05  3  02:43  7  04:24 10  00:40  2  00:47  4
                                                  00:25     00:47     01:52    -00:11     00:04   
 5. Matīss Grava              00:10:55 16:52:33   02:12  6  04:48  4  08:35  4  09:32  4  10:55  5 00:10:55
       0 JNSC                      5.DIST         02:12  6  02:36  6  03:47  5  00:57  6  01:23  7
                                                  00:32     00:40     01:15     00:06     00:40   
 6. Andris Šantars            00:11:29 16:52:34   02:10  5  04:16  3  08:27  3  09:17  3  11:29  6 00:11:29
       0 JNSC                      5.DIST         02:10  5  02:06  3  04:11  6  00:50  3  02:12 14
                                                  00:30     00:10     01:39    -00:01     01:29   
 7. Mārtiņš Šmits V8          00:13:38 18:34:26   02:47 10  06:23 10  11:04 10  12:25  7  13:38  7 00:13:38
    3166 ind                       5.DIST         02:47 10  03:36 12  04:41 11  01:21  9  01:13  6
                                                  01:07     01:40     02:09     00:30     00:30   
 8. Lauris Brics V12          00:13:51 17:17:32   02:30  8  04:54  7  09:16  7  12:53  9  13:51  8 00:13:51
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST         02:30  8  02:24  5  04:22  9  03:37 14  00:58  5
                                                  00:50     00:28     01:50     02:46     00:15   
 9. Laura Krūmiņa             00:14:08 17:53:07   03:01 12  06:09  9  09:53  8  12:28  8  14:08  9 00:14:08
     468 x60                       5.DIST         03:01 12  03:08 10  03:44  3  02:35 13  01:40  9
                                                  01:21     01:12     01:12     01:44     00:57   
10. Gunta Kopmane S12         00:14:39 16:36:17   03:00 11  06:08  8  11:02  9  13:04 10  14:39 10 00:14:39
    3121 4.sākumskola              5.DIST         03:00 11  03:08 10  04:54 12  02:02 12  01:35  8
                                                  01:20     01:12     02:22     01:11     00:52   
11. Agnija Sazonova           00:16:31 16:47:47   07:08 16  09:59 16  13:43 12  14:46 11  16:31 11 00:16:31
       0 JNSC                      5.DIST         07:08 16  02:51  9  03:44  3  01:03  7  01:45 10
                                                  05:28     00:55     01:12     00:12     01:02   
12. Ilze Jumiķe               00:16:37 16:47:49   07:02 15  09:16 15  13:35 11  14:46 11  16:37 12 00:16:37
       0 JNSC                      5.DIST         07:02 15  02:14  4  04:19  8  01:11  8  01:51 11
                                                  05:22     00:18     01:47     00:20     01:08   
13. Kate Daģe S8              00:17:51 18:02:56   03:33 13  08:16 13  14:19 13  16:00 13  17:51 13 00:17:51
    3131 OK Alnis                  5.DIST         03:33 13  04:43 15  06:03 14  01:41 10  01:51 11
                                                  01:53     02:47     03:31     00:50     01:08   
14. Olivers Daģis             00:17:58 18:02:55   03:37 14  08:22 14  14:23 14  16:04 14  17:58 14 00:17:58
       0 x82                       5.DIST         03:37 14  04:45 16  06:01 13  01:41 10  01:54 13
                                                  01:57     02:49     03:29     00:50     01:11   
    Paula Graudiņa S12        DQ       17:17:55   02:22  7  06:49 11                               DQ
    3150 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST         02:22  7  04:27 13                              
                                                  00:42     02:31                                 
    Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  DQ       17:17:38   02:40  9  07:08 12                               DQ
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST         02:40  9  04:28 14                              
                                                  01:00     02:32                                 
    Sendija Bespalova s12     DQ       17:17:33                                                    DQ
    3142 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST                                                         
                                                                                                  
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:56     02:32     00:37     00:43   00:07:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 06.05.2016 14:21:29 SIME