Alnis '2016, 6. kārta - Kalnciema vidusskola

12.05.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 38)     4.( 33)     5.( 32)     6.( 39)     7.( 36)     8.( 51)     9.( 35)    10.( 37)    11.( 40)    12.( 42)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 43)    16.( 52)    17.( 44)    18.( 41)    19.( 45)    20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Endijs Titomers VA        00:44:48 17:22:17  00:02:41  1 00:04:51  1 00:09:38  3 00:10:56  2 00:13:02  1 00:15:13  1 00:17:18  1 00:19:07  1 00:20:33  1 00:22:19  1 00:23:55  1 00:26:50  1 00:29:04  1 00:31:29  1 00:32:37  1 00:36:53  1 00:39:41  1 00:42:01  1 00:44:09  1 00:44:37  1 00:44:48  1 00:44:48
    3023 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:41  1 00:02:10  1 00:04:47 12 00:01:18  1 00:02:06  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:05  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:26  4 00:01:46  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:55  2 00:02:14  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:08  1 00:04:16  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:20  2 00:02:08  1 00:00:28  1 00:00:11  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aivis Šiliņš VA           00:50:18 16:47:59  00:03:32  5 00:06:02  3 00:09:11  1 00:10:35  1 00:15:19  6 00:18:12  4 00:20:23  3 00:22:15  3 00:23:27  2 00:25:37  2 00:27:13  2 00:30:19  2 00:32:56  2 00:35:22  2 00:36:40  2 00:41:06  2 00:44:14  2 00:46:25  2 00:49:33  2 00:50:08  2 00:50:18  2 00:50:18
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:03:32  5 00:02:30  2 00:03:09  1 00:01:24  2 00:04:44 18 00:02:53  6 00:02:11  2 00:01:52  2 00:01:12  1 00:02:10  2 00:01:36  1 00:03:06  4 00:02:37  2 00:02:26  2 00:01:18  2 00:04:26  2 00:03:08  2 00:02:11  1 00:03:08 16 00:00:35  4 00:00:10  3
                                                    00:51       00:20      -01:38       00:06       02:38       00:42       00:06       00:03      -00:14       00:24       00:00       00:11       00:23       00:01       00:10       00:10       00:20      -00:09       01:00       00:07      -00:01   
 3. Jānis Sapats VB           00:55:42 18:30:29  00:03:22  3 00:06:12  4 00:09:43  4 00:12:40  7 00:15:25  7 00:18:21  6 00:20:41  5 00:22:34  4 00:24:08  4 00:26:28  3 00:28:14  3 00:31:46  3 00:34:44  3 00:37:41  3 00:39:21  3 00:45:24  3 00:49:31  3 00:52:36  3 00:54:58  3 00:55:33  3 00:55:42  3 00:55:42
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:03:22  3 00:02:50  6 00:03:31  2 00:02:57 18 00:02:45  7 00:02:56  7 00:02:20  3 00:01:53  3 00:01:34  6 00:02:20  6 00:01:46  5 00:03:32  6 00:02:58  4 00:02:57  5 00:01:40  9 00:06:03  5 00:04:07 11 00:03:05 13 00:02:22  2 00:00:35  4 00:00:09  1
                                                    00:41       00:40      -01:16       01:39       00:39       00:45       00:15       00:04       00:08       00:34       00:10       00:37       00:44       00:32       00:32       01:47       01:19       00:45       00:14       00:07      -00:02   
 4. Kaspars Beķeris VA        00:55:58 18:04:37  00:03:44  7 00:08:02 12 00:12:02  9 00:13:26  8 00:16:17  8 00:19:04  8 00:21:50  7 00:24:20  7 00:25:54  7 00:28:12  7 00:29:54  6 00:33:28  6 00:37:26  6 00:40:18  6 00:42:06  6 00:47:03  4 00:50:26  4 00:52:49  4 00:55:11  4 00:55:42  4 00:55:58  4 00:55:58
    3003 Fortum Jelgava            1.DIST        00:03:44  7 00:04:18 13 00:04:00  8 00:01:24  2 00:02:51  8 00:02:47  3 00:02:46 10 00:02:30 14 00:01:34  6 00:02:18  4 00:01:42  3 00:03:34  7 00:03:58 14 00:02:52  4 00:01:48 11 00:04:57  3 00:03:23  4 00:02:23  3 00:02:22  2 00:00:31  2 00:00:16 15
                                                    01:03       02:08      -00:47       00:06       00:45       00:36       00:41       00:41       00:08       00:32       00:06       00:39       01:44       00:27       00:40       00:41       00:35       00:03       00:14       00:03       00:05   
 5. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:58:09 18:20:52  00:03:14  2 00:05:48  2 00:09:26  2 00:11:45  3 00:14:26  2 00:17:11  2 00:19:48  2 00:21:56  2 00:23:35  3 00:27:03  4 00:29:14  4 00:33:16  5 00:36:16  4 00:39:47  5 00:41:15  5 00:48:53  5 00:52:10  5 00:54:39  5 00:57:12  5 00:57:51  5 00:58:09  5 00:58:09
    3091 SK Briksnis               1.DIST        00:03:14  2 00:02:34  3 00:03:38  5 00:02:19 15 00:02:41  3 00:02:45  2 00:02:37  8 00:02:08  6 00:01:39 11 00:03:28 18 00:02:11 12 00:04:02 10 00:03:00  6 00:03:31  9 00:01:28  6 00:07:38 11 00:03:17  3 00:02:29  4 00:02:33  8 00:00:39  7 00:00:18 17
                                                    00:33       00:24      -01:09       01:01       00:35       00:34       00:32       00:19       00:13       01:42       00:35       01:07       00:46       01:06       00:20       03:22       00:29       00:09       00:25       00:11       00:07   
 6. Kaspars Kampuss VA        00:59:54 16:09:38  00:03:46  8 00:06:36  6 00:10:40  7 00:12:28  5 00:15:11  4 00:18:16  5 00:21:06  6 00:23:10  6 00:25:21  5 00:27:42  5 00:29:38  5 00:33:07  4 00:36:18  5 00:39:41  4 00:41:06  4 00:49:06  6 00:53:18  6 00:56:24  6 00:58:55  6 00:59:39  6 00:59:54  6 00:59:54
    2020 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:03:46  8 00:02:50  6 00:04:04 10 00:01:48  6 00:02:43  4 00:03:05  9 00:02:50 11 00:02:04  5 00:02:11 13 00:02:21  8 00:01:56  7 00:03:29  5 00:03:11  7 00:03:23  7 00:01:25  4 00:08:00 12 00:04:12 12 00:03:06 14 00:02:31  6 00:00:44 14 00:00:15 12
                                                    01:05       00:40      -00:43       00:30       00:37       00:54       00:45       00:15       00:45       00:35       00:20       00:34       00:57       00:58       00:17       03:44       01:24       00:46       00:23       00:16       00:04   
 7. Salvis Daģis VA           01:00:59 16:38:58  00:03:46  8 00:06:28  5 00:10:30  6 00:12:38  6 00:15:13  5 00:18:27  7 00:26:30 13 00:28:49 13 00:30:12 13 00:32:42 12 00:35:22 12 00:39:13 11 00:41:54 11 00:44:34 11 00:45:52  9 00:50:58  7 00:54:39  7 00:57:20  7 01:00:02  7 01:00:44  7 01:00:59  7 01:00:59
    3039 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:03:46  8 00:02:42  5 00:04:02  9 00:02:08 11 00:02:35  2 00:03:14 11 00:08:03 19 00:02:19  9 00:01:23  3 00:02:30 13 00:02:40 15 00:03:51  9 00:02:41  3 00:02:40  3 00:01:18  2 00:05:06  4 00:03:41  9 00:02:41  6 00:02:42 10 00:00:42 13 00:00:15 12
                                                    01:05       00:32      -00:45       00:50       00:29       01:03       05:58       00:30      -00:03       00:44       01:04       00:56       00:27       00:15       00:10       00:50       00:53       00:21       00:34       00:14       00:04   
 8. Artūrs Freimanis V14      01:02:12 16:43:16  00:03:54 11 00:07:33  9 00:12:02  9 00:14:10 10 00:17:02 10 00:20:19 10 00:22:50  8 00:25:13  8 00:27:53  8 00:30:14  8 00:32:12  8 00:36:25  9 00:39:58  9 00:43:45  8 00:45:12  8 00:51:55  8 00:55:48  8 00:58:55  9 01:01:18  8 01:01:59  8 01:02:12  8 01:02:12
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:03:54 11 00:03:39 10 00:04:29 11 00:02:08 11 00:02:52  9 00:03:17 14 00:02:31  4 00:02:23 10 00:02:40 17 00:02:21  8 00:01:58  8 00:04:13 13 00:03:33 10 00:03:47 11 00:01:27  5 00:06:43  7 00:03:53 10 00:03:07 15 00:02:23  4 00:00:41 10 00:00:13  6
                                                    01:13       01:29      -00:18       00:50       00:46       01:06       00:26       00:34       01:14       00:35       00:22       01:18       01:19       01:22       00:19       02:27       01:05       00:47       00:15       00:13       00:02   
 9. Normunds Grava V35        01:02:25 18:16:49  00:04:03 14 00:06:41  7 00:10:25  5 00:11:55  4 00:14:38  3 00:17:52  3 00:20:29  4 00:23:01  5 00:25:40  6 00:28:06  6 00:30:01  7 00:34:42  7 00:38:15  7 00:41:43  7 00:44:42  7 00:52:48  9 00:56:16  9 00:58:48  8 01:01:26  9 01:02:10  9 01:02:25  9 01:02:25
    3006 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:04:03 14 00:02:38  4 00:03:44  6 00:01:30  4 00:02:43  4 00:03:14 11 00:02:37  8 00:02:32 16 00:02:39 16 00:02:26 10 00:01:55  6 00:04:41 14 00:03:33 10 00:03:28  8 00:02:59 19 00:08:06 13 00:03:28  5 00:02:32  5 00:02:38  9 00:00:44 14 00:00:15 12
                                                    01:22       00:28      -01:03       00:12       00:37       01:03       00:32       00:43       01:13       00:40       00:19       01:46       01:19       01:03       01:51       03:50       00:40       00:12       00:30       00:16       00:04   
10. Oskars Bartuševics VA     01:03:41 18:48:06  00:03:29  4 00:06:41  7 00:11:58  8 00:13:43  9 00:16:27  9 00:19:33  9 00:24:14  9 00:26:38  9 00:28:16  9 00:30:32  9 00:32:16  9 00:35:54  8 00:39:21  8 00:44:03  9 00:46:37 11 00:53:19 10 00:57:34 10 01:00:24 10 01:02:52 10 01:03:28 10 01:03:41 10 01:03:41
    3056 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:03:29  4 00:03:12  8 00:05:17 15 00:01:45  5 00:02:44  6 00:03:06 10 00:04:41 16 00:02:24 11 00:01:38 10 00:02:16  3 00:01:44  4 00:03:38  8 00:03:27  9 00:04:42 16 00:02:34 16 00:06:42  6 00:04:15 13 00:02:50  9 00:02:28  5 00:00:36  6 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:48       01:02       00:30       00:27       00:38       00:55       02:36       00:35       00:12       00:30       00:08       00:43       01:13       02:17       01:26       02:26       01:27       00:30       00:20       00:08       00:02   
11. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:04:34 17:10:12  00:03:55 12 00:08:23 14 00:12:09 11 00:14:14 11 00:18:43 11 00:21:57 11 00:24:58 10 00:27:00 10 00:28:27 10 00:30:54 10 00:32:52 10 00:37:52 10 00:41:11 10 00:44:19 10 00:45:59 10 00:54:33 11 00:58:07 11 01:00:54 11 01:03:36 11 01:04:20 11 01:04:34 11 01:04:34
    3037 ind                       1.DIST        00:03:55 12 00:04:28 14 00:03:46  7 00:02:05 10 00:04:29 17 00:03:14 11 00:03:01 13 00:02:02  4 00:01:27  5 00:02:27 11 00:01:58  8 00:05:00 17 00:03:19  8 00:03:08  6 00:01:40  9 00:08:34 14 00:03:34  7 00:02:47  7 00:02:42 10 00:00:44 14 00:00:14  9
                                                    01:14       02:18      -01:01       00:47       02:23       01:03       00:56       00:13       00:01       00:41       00:22       02:05       01:05       00:43       00:32       04:18       00:46       00:27       00:34       00:16       00:03   
12. Signe Sirmā S16           01:09:33 17:09:24  00:04:13 16 00:09:25 15 00:12:59 13 00:15:07 12 00:19:09 12 00:22:40 13 00:25:16 11 00:27:45 11 00:29:25 11 00:32:25 11 00:34:29 11 00:39:13 11 00:43:11 12 00:47:26 12 00:50:09 12 00:57:36 12 01:02:53 12 01:05:45 12 01:08:45 12 01:09:24 12 01:09:33 12 01:09:33
    3008 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:04:13 16 00:05:12 15 00:03:34  3 00:02:08 11 00:04:02 13 00:03:31 16 00:02:36  7 00:02:29 12 00:01:40 12 00:03:00 17 00:02:04 10 00:04:44 15 00:03:58 14 00:04:15 13 00:02:43 17 00:07:27  9 00:05:17 17 00:02:52 10 00:03:00 15 00:00:39  7 00:00:09  1
                                                    01:32       03:02      -01:13       00:50       01:56       01:20       00:31       00:40       00:14       01:14       00:28       01:49       01:44       01:50       01:35       03:11       02:29       00:32       00:52       00:11      -00:02   
13. Liene Roziņa              01:11:49 17:07:18  00:06:16 17 00:11:34 17 00:15:09 15 00:17:20 15 00:21:25 14 00:24:51 14 00:27:25 14 00:29:57 14 00:31:34 14 00:34:32 14 00:36:37 14 00:41:22 13 00:45:21 13 00:49:34 13 00:52:20 13 00:59:48 13 01:05:02 14 01:07:56 14 01:10:54 13 01:11:35 13 01:11:49 13 01:11:49
      11 Platone                   1.DIST        00:06:16 17 00:05:18 16 00:03:35  4 00:02:11 14 00:04:05 14 00:03:26 15 00:02:34  5 00:02:32 16 00:01:37  9 00:02:58 16 00:02:05 11 00:04:45 16 00:03:59 17 00:04:13 12 00:02:46 18 00:07:28 10 00:05:14 16 00:02:54 11 00:02:58 14 00:00:41 10 00:00:14  9
                                                    03:35       03:08      -01:12       00:53       01:59       01:15       00:29       00:43       00:11       01:12       00:29       01:50       01:45       01:48       01:38       03:12       02:26       00:34       00:50       00:13       00:03   
14. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... 01:12:50 17:17:16  00:03:57 13 00:09:53 16 00:14:47 14 00:16:46 14 00:22:43 15 00:26:16 15 00:28:51 15 00:31:22 15 00:32:44 15 00:35:13 15 00:37:45 15 00:45:50 15 00:48:48 15 00:52:21 14 00:53:59 14 01:01:08 14 01:04:48 13 01:07:52 13 01:12:00 14 01:12:39 14 01:12:50 14 01:12:50
    3047 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:03:57 13 00:05:56 17 00:04:54 13 00:01:59  8 00:05:57 19 00:03:33 17 00:02:35  6 00:02:31 15 00:01:22  2 00:02:29 12 00:02:32 13 00:08:05 19 00:02:58  4 00:03:33 10 00:01:38  7 00:07:09  8 00:03:40  8 00:03:04 12 00:04:08 17 00:00:39  7 00:00:11  4
                                                    01:16       03:46       00:07       00:41       03:51       01:22       00:30       00:42      -00:04       00:43       00:56       05:10       00:44       01:08       00:30       02:53       00:52       00:44       02:00       00:11       00:00   
15. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:17:25 18:01:41  00:04:06 15 00:07:36 10 00:12:39 12 00:16:09 13 00:19:20 13 00:22:19 12 00:25:25 12 00:28:16 12 00:29:50 12 00:33:59 13 00:36:32 13 00:44:01 14 00:47:59 14 00:52:44 15 00:54:23 15 01:07:43 15 01:11:11 15 01:13:59 15 01:16:30 15 01:17:11 15 01:17:25 15 01:17:25
    3172 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:04:06 15 00:03:30  9 00:05:03 14 00:03:30 19 00:03:11 10 00:02:59  8 00:03:06 15 00:02:51 19 00:01:34  6 00:04:09 19 00:02:33 14 00:07:29 18 00:03:58 14 00:04:45 17 00:01:39  8 00:13:20 19 00:03:28  5 00:02:48  8 00:02:31  6 00:00:41 10 00:00:14  9
                                                    01:25       01:20       00:16       02:12       01:05       00:48       01:01       01:02       00:08       02:23       00:57       04:34       01:44       02:20       00:31       09:04       00:40       00:28       00:23       00:13       00:03   
16. Viesturs Bartuševics      01:21:07 16:46:03  00:03:39  6 00:07:49 11 00:17:59 16 00:20:49 16 00:24:59 16 00:31:05 16 00:34:05 16 00:36:34 16 00:38:51 16 00:41:11 16 00:44:10 16 00:48:17 16 00:51:55 16 00:56:12 16 00:58:13 16 01:08:25 16 01:13:24 16 01:17:39 16 01:20:22 16 01:20:54 16 01:21:07 16 01:21:07
      20 Valgunde                  1.DIST        00:03:39  6 00:04:10 11 00:10:10 18 00:02:50 17 00:04:10 15 00:06:06 18 00:03:00 12 00:02:29 12 00:02:17 15 00:02:20  6 00:02:59 17 00:04:07 11 00:03:38 12 00:04:17 14 00:02:01 13 00:10:12 17 00:04:59 14 00:04:15 19 00:02:43 12 00:00:32  3 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:58       02:00       05:23       01:32       02:04       03:55       00:55       00:40       00:51       00:34       01:23       01:12       01:24       01:52       00:53       05:56       02:11       01:55       00:35       00:04       00:02   
17. Elvis Ļaksa               01:21:50 16:45:44  00:03:53 10 00:08:07 13 00:18:35 17 00:21:05 17 00:25:21 17 00:31:29 17 00:34:32 17 00:37:06 17 00:39:19 17 00:41:38 17 00:44:33 17 00:48:41 17 00:52:24 17 00:56:43 17 00:58:34 17 01:08:48 17 01:13:47 17 01:18:01 17 01:20:50 17 01:21:34 17 01:21:50 17 01:21:50
       4 Valgunde                  1.DIST        00:03:53 10 00:04:14 12 00:10:28 19 00:02:30 16 00:04:16 16 00:06:08 19 00:03:03 14 00:02:34 18 00:02:13 14 00:02:19  5 00:02:55 16 00:04:08 12 00:03:43 13 00:04:19 15 00:01:51 12 00:10:14 18 00:04:59 14 00:04:14 18 00:02:49 13 00:00:44 14 00:00:16 15
                                                    01:12       02:04       05:41       01:12       02:10       03:57       00:58       00:45       00:47       00:33       01:19       01:13       01:29       01:54       00:43       05:58       02:11       01:54       00:41       00:16       00:05   
18. Mārtiņš Ziemelis          02:29:10 16:29:51  00:27:41 18 00:36:38 18 00:44:08 18 00:46:11 18 00:50:10 18 00:53:01 18 00:59:20 18 01:01:33 18 01:04:16 18 01:06:55 18 01:10:25 18 01:13:20 18 01:46:45 18 01:56:23 18 01:58:48 18 02:08:16 18 02:18:13 18 02:22:10 18 02:26:52 18 02:28:29 18 02:29:10 18 02:29:10
      17 Valgunde                  1.DIST        00:27:41 18 00:08:57 18 00:07:30 17 00:02:03  9 00:03:59 12 00:02:51  4 00:06:19 18 00:02:13  7 00:02:43 19 00:02:39 14 00:03:30 18 00:02:55  2 00:33:25 18 00:09:38 18 00:02:25 14 00:09:28 16 00:09:57 18 00:03:57 17 00:04:42 18 00:01:37 18 00:00:41 18
                                                    25:00       06:47       02:43       00:45       01:53       00:40       04:14       00:24       01:17       00:53       01:54       00:00       31:11       07:13       01:17       05:12       07:09       01:37       02:34       01:09       00:30   
19. Andrejs Kvetens           02:30:34 16:28:28  00:29:12 19 00:38:19 19 00:45:35 19 00:47:33 19 00:51:31 19 00:54:23 19 01:00:38 19 01:02:55 19 01:05:37 19 01:08:16 19 01:11:47 19 01:14:39 19 01:48:06 19 01:57:44 19 02:00:09 19 02:09:36 19 02:19:33 19 02:23:29 19 02:28:16 19 02:29:53 19 02:30:34 19 02:30:34
      16 Valgunde                  1.DIST        00:29:12 19 00:09:07 19 00:07:16 16 00:01:58  7 00:03:58 11 00:02:52  5 00:06:15 17 00:02:17  8 00:02:42 18 00:02:39 14 00:03:31 19 00:02:52  1 00:33:27 19 00:09:38 18 00:02:25 14 00:09:27 15 00:09:57 18 00:03:56 16 00:04:47 19 00:01:37 18 00:00:41 18
                                                    26:31       06:57       02:29       00:40       01:52       00:41       04:10       00:28       01:16       00:53       01:55      -00:03       31:13       07:13       01:17       05:11       07:09       01:36       02:39       01:09       00:30   
    Laura Vasele S12          DQ       17:50:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              DQ
    3197 Jaunsardze Staļģene       1.DIST                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:41    00:02:10    00:03:09    00:01:18    00:02:06    00:02:11    00:02:05    00:01:49    00:01:12    00:01:46    00:01:36    00:02:52    00:02:14    00:02:25    00:01:08    00:04:16    00:02:48    00:02:11    00:02:08    00:00:28    00:00:09   00:42:42

2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)     2.( 34)     3.( 33)     4.( 32)     5.( 39)     6.( 36)     7.( 51)     8.( 42)     9.( 48)    10.( 44)    11.( 41)    12.( 40)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 00:40:30 18:15:12  00:02:57  9 00:07:13  4 00:11:33  1 00:14:24  1 00:17:33  1 00:20:08  1 00:22:47  1 00:24:53  1 00:28:10  1 00:32:53  1 00:35:33  1 00:37:51  1 00:39:35  1 00:40:16  1 00:40:30  1 00:40:30
    3072 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:57  9 00:04:16  5 00:04:20  1 00:02:51  3 00:03:09  5 00:02:35  4 00:02:39 10 00:02:06  4 00:03:17  2 00:04:43 15 00:02:40  2 00:02:18 11 00:01:44  5 00:00:41  5 00:00:14  9
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mārcis Kūms               00:43:09 16:44:17  00:03:01 12 00:07:30  8 00:13:10 10 00:16:07  8 00:19:21  8 00:21:52  4 00:24:22  5 00:27:33  5 00:31:48  4 00:35:41  3 00:38:42  2 00:40:22  2 00:42:10  2 00:42:51  2 00:43:09  2 00:43:09
      25 Līvbērze                  2.DIST        00:03:01 12 00:04:29  9 00:05:40 15 00:02:57  5 00:03:14  9 00:02:31  2 00:02:30  7 00:03:11 24 00:04:15 17 00:03:53  1 00:03:01  5 00:01:40  1 00:01:48  9 00:00:41  5 00:00:18 26
                                                    00:04       00:13       01:20       00:06       00:05      -00:04      -00:09       01:05       00:58      -00:50       00:21      -00:38       00:04       00:00       00:04   
 3. Linda Krūmiņa SA          00:44:11 17:27:19  00:03:00 11 00:07:13  4 00:12:15  4 00:17:16 11 00:20:27 10 00:23:42  9 00:26:25  9 00:28:31  7 00:32:02  5 00:36:03  5 00:39:06  3 00:41:14  3 00:43:10  3 00:43:56  3 00:44:11  3 00:44:11
     466 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:03:00 11 00:04:13  4 00:05:02  5 00:05:01 36 00:03:11  7 00:03:15 12 00:02:43 17 00:02:06  4 00:03:31  5 00:04:01  6 00:03:03  7 00:02:08  5 00:01:56 21 00:00:46 20 00:00:15 14
                                                    00:03      -00:03       00:42       02:10       00:02       00:40       00:04       00:00       00:14      -00:42       00:23      -00:10       00:12       00:05       00:01   
 4. Raitis Gorbacevičs        00:44:19 16:43:06  00:04:15 34 00:08:43 17 00:14:16 15 00:17:21 12 00:20:35 11 00:23:05  8 00:25:34  8 00:28:47  9 00:33:03 10 00:36:56  7 00:39:57  6 00:41:38  4 00:43:23  4 00:44:05  4 00:44:19  4 00:44:19
      24 Līvbērze                  2.DIST        00:04:15 34 00:04:28  8 00:05:33 14 00:03:05  8 00:03:14  9 00:02:30  1 00:02:29  5 00:03:13 25 00:04:16 18 00:03:53  1 00:03:01  5 00:01:41  2 00:01:45  7 00:00:42  9 00:00:14  9
                                                    01:18       00:12       01:13       00:14       00:05      -00:05      -00:10       01:07       00:59      -00:50       00:21      -00:37       00:01       00:01       00:00   
 5. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         00:44:35 16:39:14  00:03:30 18 00:07:31  9 00:12:36  7 00:15:50  7 00:18:57  7 00:21:55  6 00:24:20  4 00:28:29  6 00:32:02  5 00:35:55  4 00:39:23  4 00:41:48  5 00:43:40  5 00:44:22  5 00:44:35  5 00:44:35
    3012 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:30 18 00:04:01  1 00:05:05  7 00:03:14 12 00:03:07  4 00:02:58  5 00:02:25  3 00:04:09 32 00:03:33  6 00:03:53  1 00:03:28 15 00:02:25 16 00:01:52 15 00:00:42  9 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:33      -00:15       00:45       00:23      -00:02       00:23      -00:14       02:03       00:16      -00:50       00:48       00:07       00:08       00:01      -00:01   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:44:47 16:12:11  00:02:52  8 00:06:54  1 00:11:56  2 00:15:39  5 00:18:43  5 00:21:42  3 00:24:22  5 00:29:40 12 00:32:58  9 00:36:54  6 00:40:01  7 00:42:06  6 00:43:56  6 00:44:36  6 00:44:47  6 00:44:47
    3105 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:52  8 00:04:02  2 00:05:02  5 00:03:43 20 00:03:04  3 00:02:59  6 00:02:40 13 00:05:18 34 00:03:18  3 00:03:56  5 00:03:07  9 00:02:05  3 00:01:50 11 00:00:40  4 00:00:11  1
                                                   -00:05      -00:14       00:42       00:52      -00:05       00:24       00:01       03:12       00:01      -00:47       00:27      -00:13       00:06      -00:01      -00:03   
 7. Jānis Busenbergs V55      00:45:30 18:50:22  00:03:18 14 00:07:56 11 00:13:12 11 00:16:38  9 00:20:14  9 00:23:47 10 00:26:30 10 00:28:43  8 00:32:33  7 00:36:57  8 00:40:22  8 00:42:44  8 00:44:34  8 00:45:16  7 00:45:30  7 00:45:30
    3159 Mona                      2.DIST        00:03:18 14 00:04:38 12 00:05:16 11 00:03:26 14 00:03:36 16 00:03:33 16 00:02:43 17 00:02:13  7 00:03:50 10 00:04:24 10 00:03:25 14 00:02:22 13 00:01:50 11 00:00:42  9 00:00:14  9
                                                    00:21       00:22       00:56       00:35       00:27       00:58       00:04       00:07       00:33      -00:19       00:45       00:04       00:06       00:01       00:00   
 8. Imants Freibergs VB       00:45:31 17:25:00  00:02:46  3 00:07:27  7 00:12:25  6 00:15:33  3 00:18:45  6 00:21:17  2 00:23:45  2 00:26:22  2 00:31:42  3 00:37:28 10 00:40:28  9 00:42:42  7 00:44:33  7 00:45:16  7 00:45:31  8 00:45:31
    3032 ind                       2.DIST        00:02:46  3 00:04:41 14 00:04:58  4 00:03:08 10 00:03:12  8 00:02:32  3 00:02:28  4 00:02:37 16 00:05:20 29 00:05:46 28 00:03:00  4 00:02:14  7 00:01:51 13 00:00:43 15 00:00:15 14
                                                   -00:11       00:25       00:38       00:17       00:03      -00:03      -00:11       00:31       02:03       01:03       00:20      -00:04       00:07       00:02       00:01   
 9. Ilona Daģe  SA            00:45:38 17:58:47  00:02:46  3 00:07:39 10 00:12:50  8 00:15:47  6 00:18:41  3 00:22:39  7 00:25:22  7 00:27:28  4 00:33:08 11 00:37:01  9 00:40:32 10 00:42:54  9 00:44:43  9 00:45:26  9 00:45:38  9 00:45:38
    3130 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:46  3 00:04:53 16 00:05:11  8 00:02:57  5 00:02:54  1 00:03:58 26 00:02:43 17 00:02:06  4 00:05:40 31 00:03:53  1 00:03:31 16 00:02:22 13 00:01:49 10 00:00:43 15 00:00:12  4
                                                   -00:11       00:37       00:51       00:06      -00:15       01:23       00:04       00:00       02:23      -00:50       00:51       00:04       00:05       00:02      -00:02   
10. Jānis Kopmanis VB         00:46:06 18:01:05  00:02:50  7 00:07:23  6 00:11:58  3 00:15:33  3 00:18:42  4 00:21:53  5 00:24:12  3 00:26:46  3 00:30:37  2 00:34:58  2 00:39:39  5 00:43:32 10 00:45:15 10 00:45:54 10 00:46:06 10 00:46:06
    3029 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:50  7 00:04:33 10 00:04:35  2 00:03:35 17 00:03:09  5 00:03:11 11 00:02:19  2 00:02:34 14 00:03:51 11 00:04:21  9 00:04:41 28 00:03:53 34 00:01:43  4 00:00:39  3 00:00:12  4
                                                   -00:07       00:17       00:15       00:44       00:00       00:36      -00:20       00:28       00:34      -00:22       02:01       01:35      -00:01      -00:02      -00:02   
11. Jānis Nāgelis V55         00:47:06 18:37:04  00:03:51 29 00:08:29 15 00:13:44 13 00:17:10 10 00:21:07 13 00:24:09 11 00:26:43 11 00:28:48 10 00:32:53  8 00:37:55 11 00:41:37 11 00:44:08 11 00:46:03 11 00:46:51 11 00:47:06 11 00:47:06
     267 Mona                      2.DIST        00:03:51 29 00:04:38 12 00:05:15 10 00:03:26 14 00:03:57 21 00:03:02  8 00:02:34  8 00:02:05  3 00:04:05 13 00:05:02 23 00:03:42 19 00:02:31 18 00:01:55 19 00:00:48 22 00:00:15 14
                                                    00:54       00:22       00:55       00:35       00:48       00:27      -00:05      -00:01       00:48       00:19       01:02       00:13       00:11       00:07       00:01   
12. Gints Grīnvalds V45       00:49:12 16:32:45  00:02:47  5 00:07:07  3 00:12:57  9 00:19:12 16 00:22:46 16 00:26:17 15 00:29:13 15 00:32:04 15 00:35:53 12 00:40:17 12 00:43:30 12 00:46:09 12 00:48:16 13 00:48:58 12 00:49:12 12 00:49:12
    3176 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:47  5 00:04:20  6 00:05:50 19 00:06:15 39 00:03:34 15 00:03:31 15 00:02:56 26 00:02:51 19 00:03:49  9 00:04:24 10 00:03:13 10 00:02:39 22 00:02:07 26 00:00:42  9 00:00:14  9
                                                   -00:10       00:04       01:30       03:24       00:25       00:56       00:17       00:45       00:32      -00:19       00:33       00:21       00:23       00:01       00:00   
13. Arne Lūsis V45            00:49:14 18:30:19  00:03:42 23 00:08:36 16 00:13:49 14 00:18:18 15 00:22:01 15 00:25:07 13 00:27:48 13 00:30:16 13 00:36:27 13 00:40:44 13 00:43:59 13 00:46:15 13 00:48:15 12 00:48:59 13 00:49:14 13 00:49:14
    3000 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:42 23 00:04:54 17 00:05:13  9 00:04:29 30 00:03:43 18 00:03:06  9 00:02:41 14 00:02:28 11 00:06:11 36 00:04:17  8 00:03:15 12 00:02:16 10 00:02:00 24 00:00:44 17 00:00:15 14
                                                    00:45       00:38       00:53       01:38       00:34       00:31       00:02       00:22       02:54      -00:26       00:35      -00:02       00:16       00:03       00:01   
14. Uldis Gaiss V35           00:49:39 16:57:00  00:03:53 30 00:07:58 12 00:16:55 23 00:20:21 20 00:23:54 19 00:26:53 16 00:29:32 16 00:33:13 18 00:36:31 14 00:41:21 15 00:44:35 14 00:46:45 14 00:48:40 14 00:49:24 14 00:49:39 14 00:49:39
    3073 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:53 30 00:04:05  3 00:08:57 34 00:03:26 14 00:03:33 14 00:02:59  6 00:02:39 10 00:03:41 31 00:03:18  3 00:04:50 19 00:03:14 11 00:02:10  6 00:01:55 19 00:00:44 17 00:00:15 14
                                                    00:56      -00:11       04:37       00:35       00:24       00:24       00:00       01:35       00:01       00:07       00:34      -00:08       00:11       00:03       00:01   
15. Zane Dzirkale SA          00:50:20 18:25:25  00:03:46 25 00:10:08 23 00:14:49 17 00:17:44 14 00:20:47 12 00:24:44 12 00:27:20 12 00:29:22 11 00:36:50 16 00:41:20 14 00:45:35 15 00:47:42 15 00:49:26 15 00:50:07 15 00:50:20 15 00:50:20
    3191 ZAJEC                     2.DIST        00:03:46 25 00:06:22 23 00:04:41  3 00:02:55  4 00:03:03  2 00:03:57 25 00:02:36  9 00:02:02  2 00:07:28 38 00:04:30 13 00:04:15 24 00:02:07  4 00:01:44  5 00:00:41  5 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:49       02:06       00:21       00:04      -00:06       01:22      -00:03      -00:04       04:11      -00:13       01:35      -00:11       00:00       00:00      -00:01   
16. Ojārs Jakovels            00:52:09 18:18:13  00:02:48  6 00:09:54 22 00:15:43 18 00:19:43 17 00:24:09 20 00:27:27 18 00:30:25 18 00:32:49 17 00:36:48 15 00:42:58 18 00:46:47 18 00:49:23 16 00:51:05 16 00:51:51 16 00:52:09 16 00:52:09
    3075 Saldus OK                 2.DIST        00:02:48  6 00:07:06 30 00:05:49 18 00:04:00 23 00:04:26 29 00:03:18 14 00:02:58 28 00:02:24  8 00:03:59 12 00:06:10 31 00:03:49 21 00:02:36 19 00:01:42  3 00:00:46 20 00:00:18 26
                                                   -00:09       02:50       01:29       01:09       01:17       00:43       00:19       00:18       00:42       01:27       01:09       00:18      -00:02       00:05       00:04   
17. Ivars Prikulis V45        00:52:39 17:53:03  00:03:33 19 00:13:03 35 00:18:55 29 00:22:05 26 00:25:36 26 00:29:32 23 00:32:29 23 00:34:55 21 00:39:03 19 00:43:18 19 00:47:17 19 00:49:32 18 00:51:30 17 00:52:23 17 00:52:39 17 00:52:39
    3071 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:03:33 19 00:09:30 36 00:05:52 20 00:03:10 11 00:03:31 12 00:03:56 24 00:02:57 27 00:02:26  9 00:04:08 14 00:04:15  7 00:03:59 22 00:02:15  9 00:01:58 22 00:00:53 30 00:00:16 19
                                                    00:36       05:14       01:32       00:19       00:22       01:21       00:18       00:20       00:51      -00:28       01:19      -00:03       00:14       00:12       00:02   
18. Elmārs Antons V55         00:52:57 17:26:07  00:03:23 16 00:08:51 18 00:16:00 19 00:19:53 19 00:23:36 17 00:27:17 17 00:30:12 17 00:32:45 16 00:37:01 18 00:42:21 17 00:45:58 17 00:49:25 17 00:51:40 18 00:52:37 18 00:52:57 18 00:52:57
    3054 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:03:23 16 00:05:28 20 00:07:09 27 00:03:53 22 00:03:43 18 00:03:41 19 00:02:55 25 00:02:33 13 00:04:16 18 00:05:20 24 00:03:37 18 00:03:27 30 00:02:15 30 00:00:57 33 00:00:20 33
                                                    00:26       01:12       02:49       01:02       00:34       01:06       00:16       00:27       00:59       00:37       00:57       01:09       00:31       00:16       00:06   
19. Benita Prauliņa SB        00:53:16 18:15:10  00:03:34 20 00:08:00 13 00:13:40 12 00:17:21 12 00:21:31 14 00:25:23 14 00:27:52 14 00:31:20 14 00:36:59 17 00:42:19 16 00:45:35 15 00:50:08 19 00:52:19 19 00:53:00 19 00:53:16 19 00:53:16
    3173 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:03:34 20 00:04:26  7 00:05:40 15 00:03:41 19 00:04:10 25 00:03:52 22 00:02:29  5 00:03:28 29 00:05:39 30 00:05:20 24 00:03:16 13 00:04:33 36 00:02:11 27 00:00:41  5 00:00:16 19
                                                    00:37       00:10       01:20       00:50       01:01       01:17      -00:10       01:22       02:22       00:37       00:36       02:15       00:27       00:00       00:02   
20. Gatis Beļskis VB          00:54:50 17:25:36  00:02:18  1 00:06:59  2 00:12:24  5 00:14:53  2 00:18:12  2 00:29:51 24 00:31:56 22 00:37:34 26 00:40:34 21 00:46:39 23 00:49:18 20 00:52:11 20 00:54:05 20 00:54:39 20 00:54:50 20 00:54:50
    3154 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST        00:02:18  1 00:04:41 14 00:05:25 13 00:02:29  1 00:03:19 11 00:11:39 38 00:02:05  1 00:05:38 35 00:03:00  1 00:06:05 30 00:02:39  1 00:02:53 24 00:01:54 17 00:00:34  1 00:00:11  1
                                                   -00:39       00:25       01:05      -00:22       00:10       09:04      -00:34       03:32      -00:17       01:22      -00:01       00:35       00:10      -00:07      -00:03   
21. Aiga Švalbe S35           00:55:51 17:41:45  00:05:04 38 00:10:09 24 00:16:52 22 00:20:44 23 00:25:01 22 00:28:41 21 00:31:51 21 00:34:40 20 00:39:05 20 00:45:37 21 00:50:20 23 00:52:44 22 00:54:47 21 00:55:35 21 00:55:51 21 00:55:51
    3053 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:05:04 38 00:05:05 18 00:06:43 25 00:03:52 21 00:04:17 26 00:03:40 18 00:03:10 29 00:02:49 17 00:04:25 21 00:06:32 34 00:04:43 29 00:02:24 15 00:02:03 25 00:00:48 22 00:00:16 19
                                                    02:07       00:49       02:23       01:01       01:08       01:05       00:31       00:43       01:08       01:49       02:03       00:06       00:19       00:07       00:02   
22. Einārs Ezeriņš V35        00:56:01 17:33:43  00:03:06 13 00:15:45 37 00:21:29 33 00:25:07 32 00:29:49 31 00:32:57 30 00:35:39 29 00:38:54 28 00:42:28 26 00:47:15 25 00:50:19 22 00:52:33 21 00:54:48 22 00:55:43 22 00:56:01 22 00:56:01
    3077 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:06 13 00:12:39 38 00:05:44 17 00:03:38 18 00:04:42 33 00:03:08 10 00:02:42 15 00:03:15 26 00:03:34  7 00:04:47 17 00:03:04  8 00:02:14  7 00:02:15 30 00:00:55 32 00:00:18 26
                                                    00:09       08:23       01:24       00:47       01:33       00:33       00:03       01:09       00:17       00:04       00:24      -00:04       00:31       00:14       00:04   
23. Daina Livdāne S45         00:56:20 18:23:47  00:03:38 22 00:08:11 14 00:16:34 21 00:20:38 21 00:24:34 21 00:27:51 20 00:30:41 20 00:37:34 26 00:41:42 24 00:46:29 22 00:50:41 25 00:53:22 23 00:55:16 23 00:56:04 23 00:56:20 23 00:56:20
    3063 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:38 22 00:04:33 10 00:08:23 31 00:04:04 26 00:03:56 20 00:03:17 13 00:02:50 23 00:06:53 38 00:04:08 14 00:04:47 17 00:04:12 23 00:02:41 23 00:01:54 17 00:00:48 22 00:00:16 19
                                                    00:41       00:17       04:03       01:13       00:47       00:42       00:11       04:47       00:51       00:04       01:32       00:23       00:10       00:07       00:02   
24. Ingus Šmits VA            00:56:40 17:51:06  00:02:57  9 00:09:04 19 00:14:21 16 00:19:51 18 00:23:48 18 00:27:50 19 00:30:32 19 00:33:21 19 00:40:39 22 00:45:03 20 00:49:37 21 00:53:42 24 00:55:33 24 00:56:21 24 00:56:40 24 00:56:40
    3010 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:57  9 00:06:07 22 00:05:17 12 00:05:30 38 00:03:57 21 00:04:02 27 00:02:42 15 00:02:49 17 00:07:18 37 00:04:24 10 00:04:34 27 00:04:05 35 00:01:51 13 00:00:48 22 00:00:19 29
                                                    00:00       01:51       00:57       02:39       00:48       01:27       00:03       00:43       04:01      -00:19       01:54       01:47       00:07       00:07       00:05   
25. Juris Valdmanis VC        00:58:34 18:10:10  00:03:48 27 00:12:31 33 00:18:47 27 00:22:11 27 00:26:36 27 00:30:21 25 00:34:07 27 00:36:58 25 00:41:55 25 00:46:54 24 00:50:38 24 00:55:15 25 00:57:29 25 00:58:18 25 00:58:34 25 00:58:34
    3122 ind                       2.DIST        00:03:48 27 00:08:43 33 00:06:16 22 00:03:24 13 00:04:25 28 00:03:45 20 00:03:46 34 00:02:51 19 00:04:57 27 00:04:59 22 00:03:44 20 00:04:37 37 00:02:14 29 00:00:49 26 00:00:16 19
                                                    00:51       04:27       01:56       00:33       01:16       01:10       01:07       00:45       01:40       00:16       01:04       02:19       00:30       00:08       00:02   
26. Sintija Mišina            00:59:04 17:49:14  00:04:05 32 00:10:55 27 00:17:11 25 00:21:48 24 00:25:27 25 00:30:55 26 00:33:45 25 00:36:47 23 00:42:34 27 00:47:29 26 00:53:20 26 00:56:32 26 00:58:05 26 00:58:50 26 00:59:04 26 00:59:04
      12 Platone                   2.DIST        00:04:05 32 00:06:50 27 00:06:16 22 00:04:37 32 00:03:39 17 00:05:28 36 00:02:50 23 00:03:02 22 00:05:47 33 00:04:55 21 00:05:51 38 00:03:12 28 00:01:33  1 00:00:45 19 00:00:14  9
                                                    01:08       02:34       01:56       01:46       00:30       02:53       00:11       00:56       02:30       00:12       03:11       00:54      -00:11       00:04       00:00   
27. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      00:59:21 17:49:12  00:04:10 33 00:10:55 27 00:17:10 24 00:21:53 25 00:25:25 24 00:30:59 27 00:33:48 26 00:36:56 24 00:42:50 28 00:47:40 27 00:53:28 28 00:56:37 27 00:58:15 27 00:59:05 27 00:59:21 27 00:59:21
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         2.DIST        00:04:10 33 00:06:45 25 00:06:15 21 00:04:43 35 00:03:32 13 00:05:34 37 00:02:49 22 00:03:08 23 00:05:54 34 00:04:50 19 00:05:48 37 00:03:09 26 00:01:38  2 00:00:50 28 00:00:16 19
                                                    01:13       02:29       01:55       01:52       00:23       02:59       00:10       01:02       02:37       00:07       03:08       00:51      -00:06       00:09       00:02   
28. Gerda Sirmā S45           01:00:50 17:09:51  00:04:03 31 00:09:43 21 00:16:05 20 00:20:40 22 00:25:21 23 00:29:23 22 00:33:17 24 00:36:36 22 00:41:30 23 00:47:44 28 00:53:21 27 00:56:59 28 00:59:24 28 01:00:30 28 01:00:50 28 01:00:50
    3016 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:03 31 00:05:40 21 00:06:22 24 00:04:35 31 00:04:41 32 00:04:02 27 00:03:54 35 00:03:19 28 00:04:54 25 00:06:14 33 00:05:37 33 00:03:38 31 00:02:25 35 00:01:06 39 00:00:20 33
                                                    01:06       01:24       02:02       01:44       01:32       01:27       01:15       01:13       01:37       01:31       02:57       01:20       00:41       00:25       00:06   
29. Gatis Lejnieks VB         01:03:17 17:17:34  00:03:34 20 00:10:14 25 00:20:22 32 00:23:10 29 00:32:22 36 00:36:17 35 00:39:05 35 00:41:36 31 00:45:24 29 00:50:51 29 00:53:41 29 01:00:20 29 01:02:12 29 01:03:01 29 01:03:17 29 01:03:17
    3132 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST        00:03:34 20 00:06:40 24 00:10:08 38 00:02:48  2 00:09:12 39 00:03:55 23 00:02:48 21 00:02:31 12 00:03:48  8 00:05:27 26 00:02:50  3 00:06:39 39 00:01:52 15 00:00:49 26 00:00:16 19
                                                    00:37       02:24       05:48      -00:03       06:03       01:20       00:09       00:25       00:31       00:44       00:10       04:21       00:08       00:08       00:02   
30. Artūrs Vaselis VB         01:04:32 17:31:41  00:02:42  2 00:21:12 39 00:27:55 38 00:30:57 38 00:35:19 38 00:38:58 36 00:41:45 36 00:43:36 35 00:48:05 34 00:52:39 31 00:58:16 32 01:01:19 31 01:03:30 31 01:04:21 31 01:04:32 30 01:04:32
    3198 Jaunsardze Staļģene       2.DIST        00:02:42  2 00:18:30 39 00:06:43 25 00:03:02  7 00:04:22 27 00:03:39 17 00:02:47 20 00:01:51  1 00:04:29 22 00:04:34 14 00:05:37 33 00:03:03 25 00:02:11 27 00:00:51 29 00:00:11  1
                                                   -00:15       14:14       02:23       00:11       01:13       01:04       00:08      -00:15       01:12      -00:09       02:57       00:45       00:27       00:10      -00:03   
31. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:04:37 18:15:58  00:04:38 36 00:11:36 30 00:20:17 31 00:25:22 33 00:31:03 33 00:35:23 33 00:38:42 32 00:41:43 32 00:46:34 31 00:53:09 32 00:58:19 33 01:00:57 30 01:03:20 30 01:04:18 30 01:04:37 31 01:04:37
    3062 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:04:38 36 00:06:58 29 00:08:41 33 00:05:05 37 00:05:41 37 00:04:20 30 00:03:19 32 00:03:01 21 00:04:51 24 00:06:35 35 00:05:10 31 00:02:38 21 00:02:23 33 00:00:58 35 00:00:19 29
                                                    01:41       02:42       04:21       02:14       02:32       01:45       00:40       00:55       01:34       01:52       02:30       00:20       00:39       00:17       00:05   
32. Agrita Stankeviča SB      01:05:18 16:18:26  00:03:48 27 00:09:11 20 00:18:13 26 00:22:16 28 00:26:58 28 00:31:14 28 00:35:22 28 00:41:30 29 00:47:15 33 00:53:10 33 00:58:14 31 01:01:25 32 01:04:01 32 01:04:59 32 01:05:18 32 01:05:18
    3099 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:48 27 00:05:23 19 00:09:02 36 00:04:03 24 00:04:42 33 00:04:16 29 00:04:08 36 00:06:08 36 00:05:45 32 00:05:55 29 00:05:04 30 00:03:11 27 00:02:36 37 00:00:58 35 00:00:19 29
                                                    00:51       01:07       04:42       01:12       01:33       01:41       01:29       04:02       02:28       01:12       02:24       00:53       00:52       00:17       00:05   
33. Juris Žilko V65           01:05:51 16:44:07  00:03:45 24 00:10:32 26 00:18:51 28 00:23:28 30 00:28:34 29 00:32:55 29 00:36:21 30 00:42:35 34 00:47:14 32 00:54:13 34 00:58:32 34 01:02:21 33 01:04:39 33 01:05:32 33 01:05:51 33 01:05:51
    3068 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:45 24 00:06:47 26 00:08:19 30 00:04:37 32 00:05:06 35 00:04:21 31 00:03:26 33 00:06:14 37 00:04:39 23 00:06:59 37 00:04:19 25 00:03:49 33 00:02:18 32 00:00:53 30 00:00:19 29
                                                    00:48       02:31       03:59       01:46       01:57       01:46       00:47       04:08       01:22       02:16       01:39       01:31       00:34       00:12       00:05   
34. Sandijs Lasenbergs        01:06:17 16:14:53  00:03:27 17 00:12:50 34 00:21:50 34 00:25:53 34 00:29:59 32 00:34:42 32 00:37:21 31 00:45:04 36 00:49:20 35 00:57:25 36 01:00:58 35 01:03:35 35 01:05:21 34 01:05:57 34 01:06:17 34 01:06:17
      18 Valgunde                  2.DIST        00:03:27 17 00:09:23 35 00:09:00 35 00:04:03 24 00:04:06 24 00:04:43 33 00:02:39 10 00:07:43 39 00:04:16 18 00:08:05 39 00:03:33 17 00:02:37 20 00:01:46  8 00:00:36  2 00:00:20 33
                                                    00:30       05:07       04:40       01:12       00:57       02:08       00:00       05:37       00:59       03:22       00:53       00:19       00:02      -00:05       00:06   
35. Gita Gaisa S45            01:08:56 17:01:48  00:04:50 37 00:11:47 31 00:19:35 30 00:24:02 31 00:28:37 30 00:33:20 31 00:38:56 33 00:41:30 29 00:46:26 30 00:52:00 30 00:57:39 30 01:03:13 34 01:07:37 35 01:08:36 35 01:08:56 35 01:08:56
    3024 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:04:50 37 00:06:57 28 00:07:48 29 00:04:27 29 00:04:35 31 00:04:43 33 00:05:36 38 00:02:34 14 00:04:56 26 00:05:34 27 00:05:39 35 00:05:34 38 00:04:24 39 00:00:59 37 00:00:20 33
                                                    01:53       02:41       03:28       01:36       01:26       02:08       02:57       00:28       01:39       00:51       02:59       03:16       02:40       00:18       00:06   
36. Zane Grava S35            01:10:56 18:01:00  00:03:47 26 00:12:01 32 00:21:56 35 00:26:10 35 00:31:23 34 00:35:49 34 00:39:02 34 00:42:17 33 00:51:06 36 00:57:19 35 01:03:52 36 01:07:12 36 01:09:35 36 01:10:36 36 01:10:56 36 01:10:56
    3033 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:47 26 00:08:14 32 00:09:55 37 00:04:14 28 00:05:13 36 00:04:26 32 00:03:13 31 00:03:15 26 00:08:49 39 00:06:13 32 00:06:33 39 00:03:20 29 00:02:23 33 00:01:01 38 00:00:20 33
                                                    00:50       03:58       05:35       01:23       02:04       01:51       00:34       01:09       05:32       01:30       03:53       01:02       00:39       00:20       00:06   
37. Agris Pavlovskis V45      01:14:33 16:14:19  00:04:20 35 00:13:37 36 00:22:16 36 00:26:53 36 00:34:29 37 00:39:45 37 00:44:01 37 00:48:26 37 00:54:22 37 01:01:22 37 01:06:48 37 01:10:35 37 01:13:14 37 01:14:11 37 01:14:33 37 01:14:33
    3079 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:04:20 35 00:09:17 34 00:08:39 32 00:04:37 32 00:07:36 38 00:05:16 35 00:04:16 37 00:04:25 33 00:05:56 35 00:07:00 38 00:05:26 32 00:03:47 32 00:02:39 38 00:00:57 33 00:00:22 38
                                                    01:23       05:01       04:19       01:46       04:27       02:41       01:37       02:19       02:39       02:17       02:46       01:29       00:55       00:16       00:08   
38. Kristers Grava VB         01:17:35 16:45:12  00:03:20 15 00:10:55 27 00:35:01 39 00:39:05 39 00:43:32 39 00:47:18 38 00:50:28 38 00:53:59 38 00:59:07 38 01:05:55 38 01:11:38 38 01:14:06 38 01:16:40 38 01:17:22 38 01:17:35 38 01:17:35
    3195 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:03:20 15 00:07:35 31 00:24:06 39 00:04:04 26 00:04:27 30 00:03:46 21 00:03:10 29 00:03:31 30 00:05:08 28 00:06:48 36 00:05:43 36 00:02:28 17 00:02:34 36 00:00:42  9 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:23       03:19       19:46       01:13       01:18       01:11       00:31       01:25       01:51       02:05       03:03       00:10       00:50       00:01      -00:01   
    Mairita Zvirgzdiņa        DQ       18:15:06  00:05:36 39 00:16:48 38 00:24:30 37 00:27:36 37 00:31:40 35                                                                                                                         DQ
    3014 x209                      2.DIST        00:05:36 39 00:11:12 37 00:07:42 28 00:03:06  9 00:04:04 23                         00:02:27 10 00:04:10 16 00:04:45 16 00:04:24 26 00:02:19 12 00:01:59 23 00:00:42  9            
                                                    02:39       06:56       03:22       00:15       00:55                               00:21       00:53       00:02       01:44       00:01       00:15       00:01               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:18    00:04:01    00:04:20    00:02:29    00:02:54    00:02:30    00:02:05    00:01:51    00:03:00    00:03:53    00:02:39    00:01:40    00:01:33    00:00:34    00:00:11   00:35:58

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)     2.( 35)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 33)     7.( 32)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 51)    11.( 40)    12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Luguzs VB            00:31:53 18:52:11  00:01:04  4 00:03:02  3 00:07:09  2 00:09:57  2 00:12:41  1 00:14:31  1 00:17:38  1 00:20:38  1 00:25:36  1 00:27:33  1 00:30:02  1 00:31:39  1 00:31:53  1 00:31:53
    3015 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:04  4 00:01:58  2 00:04:07  2 00:02:48  1 00:02:44  1 00:01:50  1 00:03:07  2 00:03:00  2 00:04:58  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:29  2 00:01:37  2 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:45:34 18:00:35  00:03:53 31 00:06:34 26 00:12:00 11 00:15:15  8 00:18:50  5 00:21:51  5 00:26:40  5 00:30:40  4 00:36:21  3 00:38:54  3 00:42:46  2 00:45:05  2 00:45:34  2 00:45:34
    2417 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:03:53 31 00:02:41 11 00:05:26  3 00:03:15  2 00:03:35  8 00:03:01  6 00:04:49 17 00:04:00  5 00:05:41  2 00:02:33  6 00:03:52 13 00:02:19 10 00:00:29 26
                                                    02:49       00:43       01:19       00:27       00:51       01:11       01:42       01:00       00:43       00:36       01:23       00:42       00:15   
 3. Aija Bartuševica S35      00:46:52 17:57:07  00:01:26 11 00:03:35  5 00:09:02  3 00:14:04  3 00:17:35  3 00:20:41  3 00:24:54  3 00:31:48  5 00:40:00  5 00:42:02  5 00:44:47  4 00:46:34  3 00:46:52  3 00:46:52
    3048 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:26 11 00:02:09  6 00:05:27  5 00:05:02 20 00:03:31  6 00:03:06  8 00:04:13  8 00:06:54 20 00:08:12  9 00:02:02  2 00:02:45  4 00:01:47  3 00:00:18  8
                                                    00:22       00:11       01:20       02:14       00:47       01:16       01:06       03:54       03:14       00:05       00:16       00:10       00:04   
 4. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:47:04 18:35:11  00:01:39 19 00:04:15  9 00:11:08  8 00:14:52  5 00:18:23  4 00:21:08  4 00:25:49  4 00:30:36  3 00:37:46  4 00:40:43  4 00:44:21  3 00:46:45  4 00:47:04  4 00:47:04
    3002 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:39 19 00:02:36 10 00:06:53 11 00:03:44  6 00:03:31  6 00:02:45  5 00:04:41 15 00:04:47  9 00:07:10  4 00:02:57 13 00:03:38 10 00:02:24 12 00:00:19 13
                                                    00:35       00:38       02:46       00:56       00:47       00:55       01:34       01:47       02:12       01:00       01:09       00:47       00:05   
 5. Inta Poriķe S45           00:50:59 16:28:48  00:01:34 16 00:05:40 23 00:11:06  7 00:16:43 11 00:21:27  9 00:24:11  8 00:28:32  6 00:32:43  6 00:42:21  7 00:44:49  6 00:48:20  5 00:50:42  5 00:50:59  5 00:50:59
    3021 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:34 16 00:04:06 24 00:05:26  3 00:05:37 24 00:04:44 20 00:02:44  4 00:04:21 13 00:04:11  6 00:09:38 17 00:02:28  4 00:03:31  7 00:02:22 11 00:00:17  6
                                                    00:30       02:08       01:19       02:49       02:00       00:54       01:14       01:11       04:40       00:31       01:02       00:45       00:03   
 6. Liene Buša S55            00:53:23 16:18:45  00:01:36 18 00:04:41 13 00:11:35 10 00:16:16  9 00:20:14  8 00:24:44  9 00:28:49  7 00:34:52  8 00:43:15  9 00:46:19  8 00:50:08  7 00:52:54  6 00:53:23  6 00:53:23
     328 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:36 18 00:03:05 20 00:06:54 12 00:04:41 15 00:03:58  9 00:04:30 27 00:04:05  5 00:06:03 17 00:08:23 10 00:03:04 15 00:03:49 11 00:02:46 21 00:00:29 26
                                                    00:32       01:07       02:47       01:53       01:14       02:40       00:58       03:03       03:25       01:07       01:20       01:09       00:15   
 7. Santa Blūma S45           00:54:10 17:57:01  00:01:30 15 00:04:05  8 00:10:05  4 00:14:58  6 00:20:04  7 00:23:16  7 00:29:58  9 00:35:03  9 00:43:07  8 00:47:00  9 00:51:00  8 00:53:48  7 00:54:10  7 00:54:10
    3022 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:30 15 00:02:35  9 00:06:00  6 00:04:53 18 00:05:06 25 00:03:12 12 00:06:42 27 00:05:05 12 00:08:04  7 00:03:53 21 00:04:00 14 00:02:48 23 00:00:22 18
                                                    00:26       00:37       01:53       02:05       02:22       01:22       03:35       02:05       03:06       01:56       01:31       01:11       00:08   
 8. Rūdolfs Benze V55         00:54:45 16:08:35  00:02:00 23 00:04:20 11 00:10:39  6 00:14:23  4 00:20:00  6 00:23:08  6 00:28:53  8 00:33:13  7 00:41:13  6 00:45:16  7 00:48:49  6 00:54:24  8 00:54:45  8 00:54:45
    3067 ind                       3.DIST        00:02:00 23 00:02:20  7 00:06:19  8 00:03:44  6 00:05:37 27 00:03:08 11 00:05:45 24 00:04:20  7 00:08:00  6 00:04:03 24 00:03:33  8 00:05:35 33 00:00:21 17
                                                    00:56       00:22       02:12       00:56       02:53       01:18       02:38       01:20       03:02       02:06       01:04       03:58       00:07   
 9. Dzintra Leja S55          00:58:08 16:05:16  00:01:56 22 00:06:49 27 00:14:01 16 00:18:27 16 00:23:31 16 00:26:43 11 00:32:07 13 00:38:18 12 00:46:44 10 00:50:41 11 00:54:56  9 00:57:46 10 00:58:08  9 00:58:08
    3096 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:56 22 00:04:53 29 00:07:12 13 00:04:26 12 00:05:04 24 00:03:12 12 00:05:24 22 00:06:11 19 00:08:26 11 00:03:57 23 00:04:15 19 00:02:50 25 00:00:22 18
                                                    00:52       02:55       03:05       01:38       02:20       01:22       02:17       03:11       03:28       02:00       01:46       01:13       00:08   
10. Reinis Līcis V65          00:58:13 16:31:51  00:01:35 17 00:04:35 12 00:14:08 17 00:18:55 20 00:23:51 17 00:26:57 14 00:31:39 11 00:36:37 11 00:47:43 12 00:51:19 12 00:55:19 10 00:57:44  9 00:58:13 10 00:58:13
    3041 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:35 17 00:03:00 17 00:09:33 21 00:04:47 16 00:04:56 22 00:03:06  8 00:04:42 16 00:04:58 11 00:11:06 19 00:03:36 20 00:04:00 14 00:02:25 14 00:00:29 26
                                                    00:31       01:02       05:26       01:59       02:12       01:16       01:35       01:58       06:08       01:39       01:31       00:48       00:15   
11. Inta Andersone S55        00:58:24 17:14:54  00:01:48 21 00:04:48 15 00:12:32 14 00:17:29 13 00:22:09 11 00:26:16 10 00:31:20 10 00:36:08 10 00:47:17 11 00:50:11 10 00:55:24 11 00:58:00 11 00:58:24 11 00:58:24
    3087 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:48 21 00:03:00 17 00:07:44 16 00:04:57 19 00:04:40 18 00:04:07 22 00:05:04 18 00:04:48 10 00:11:09 20 00:02:54 11 00:05:13 25 00:02:36 18 00:00:24 22
                                                    00:44       01:02       03:37       02:09       01:56       02:17       01:57       01:48       06:11       00:57       02:44       00:59       00:10   
12. Kevins Švalbe V10         01:00:49 16:33:40  00:01:20  9 00:07:40 29 00:20:20 26 00:25:36 26 00:30:14 21 00:33:16 20 00:37:31 20 00:43:39 20 00:52:29 20 00:55:07 16 00:58:30 13 01:00:30 12 01:00:49 12 01:00:49
    3124 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:20  9 00:06:20 31 00:12:40 26 00:05:16 22 00:04:38 17 00:03:02  7 00:04:15 10 00:06:08 18 00:08:50 12 00:02:38  9 00:03:23  6 00:02:00  5 00:00:19 13
                                                    00:16       04:22       08:33       02:28       01:54       01:12       01:08       03:08       03:52       00:41       00:54       00:23       00:05   
12. Modris Švalbe VB          01:00:49 16:33:41  00:01:20  9 00:07:18 28 00:20:22 27 00:25:31 25 00:30:11 20 00:33:17 21 00:37:32 21 00:43:34 19 00:52:26 19 00:55:12 17 00:58:24 12 01:00:31 13 01:00:49 12 01:00:49
    3085 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:20  9 00:05:58 30 00:13:04 27 00:05:09 21 00:04:40 18 00:03:06  8 00:04:15 10 00:06:02 16 00:08:52 13 00:02:46 10 00:03:12  5 00:02:07  6 00:00:18  8
                                                    00:16       04:00       08:57       02:21       01:56       01:16       01:08       03:02       03:54       00:49       00:43       00:30       00:04   
14. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:01:37 17:11:29  00:02:19 26 00:09:15 32 00:16:56 22 00:21:13 22 00:26:21 19 00:30:01 19 00:34:37 18 00:39:14 14 00:51:39 14 00:54:42 15 00:58:43 14 01:01:13 14 01:01:37 14 01:01:37
    3009 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:02:19 26 00:06:56 32 00:07:41 14 00:04:17 11 00:05:08 26 00:03:40 14 00:04:36 14 00:04:37  8 00:12:25 26 00:03:03 14 00:04:01 16 00:02:30 16 00:00:24 22
                                                    01:15       04:58       03:34       01:29       02:24       01:50       01:29       01:37       07:27       01:06       01:32       00:53       00:10   
15. Jolanta Rupmane SB        01:01:55 16:25:33  00:01:28 13 00:03:53  7 00:14:28 18 00:20:20 21 00:24:53 18 00:28:41 18 00:34:59 19 00:40:10 15 00:51:56 15 00:54:31 14 00:59:26 15 01:01:37 15 01:01:55 15 01:01:55
    3186 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:28 13 00:02:25  8 00:10:35 25 00:05:52 25 00:04:33 15 00:03:48 18 00:06:18 26 00:05:11 13 00:11:46 24 00:02:35  7 00:04:55 24 00:02:11  8 00:00:18  8
                                                    00:24       00:27       06:28       03:04       01:49       01:58       03:11       02:11       06:48       00:38       02:26       00:34       00:04   
16. Dagnija Tērauda           01:02:18 17:22:45  00:02:23 27 00:05:14 20 00:13:27 15 00:18:18 14 00:23:16 14 00:27:38 17 00:33:17 17 00:39:01 13 00:49:27 13 00:53:22 13 00:59:46 16 01:02:01 16 01:02:18 16 01:02:18
    3114 LLU                       3.DIST        00:02:23 27 00:02:51 13 00:08:13 18 00:04:51 17 00:04:58 23 00:04:22 25 00:05:39 23 00:05:44 15 00:10:26 18 00:03:55 22 00:06:24 29 00:02:15  9 00:00:17  6
                                                    01:19       00:53       04:06       02:03       02:14       02:32       02:32       02:44       05:28       01:58       03:55       00:38       00:03   
17. Līva Brolīte S14          01:03:39 17:45:30  00:01:18  7 00:05:25 21 00:14:44 19 00:18:45 18 00:23:16 14 00:27:19 16 00:32:24 14 00:40:47 18 00:52:09 18 00:56:49 20 01:00:56 18 01:03:20 17 01:03:39 17 01:03:39
    3104 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:18  7 00:04:07 25 00:09:19 20 00:04:01 10 00:04:31 13 00:04:03 21 00:05:05 19 00:08:23 29 00:11:22 22 00:04:40 26 00:04:07 18 00:02:24 12 00:00:19 13
                                                    00:14       02:09       05:12       01:13       01:47       02:13       01:58       05:23       06:24       02:43       01:38       00:47       00:05   
18. Ivars Brolītis V35        01:04:00 17:45:27  00:01:17  6 00:05:07 18 00:14:52 21 00:18:43 17 00:22:46 12 00:26:44 12 00:32:03 12 00:40:32 16 00:51:57 16 00:56:47 19 01:00:48 17 01:03:35 18 01:04:00 18 01:04:00
    3179 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:17  6 00:03:50 23 00:09:45 22 00:03:51  8 00:04:03 10 00:03:58 19 00:05:19 20 00:08:29 30 00:11:25 23 00:04:50 29 00:04:01 16 00:02:47 22 00:00:25 25
                                                    00:13       01:52       05:38       01:03       01:19       02:08       02:12       05:29       06:27       02:53       01:32       01:10       00:11   
19. Paula Brolīte S12         01:04:07 17:45:29  00:01:18  7 00:05:29 22 00:14:47 20 00:18:47 19 00:23:08 13 00:27:07 15 00:32:29 15 00:40:37 17 00:51:58 17 00:56:44 18 01:01:13 19 01:03:49 19 01:04:07 19 01:04:07
    3178 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:18  7 00:04:11 26 00:09:18 19 00:04:00  9 00:04:21 11 00:03:59 20 00:05:22 21 00:08:08 26 00:11:21 21 00:04:46 27 00:04:29 21 00:02:36 18 00:00:18  8
                                                    00:14       02:13       05:11       01:12       01:37       02:09       02:15       05:08       06:23       02:49       02:00       00:59       00:04   
20. Toms Jurgenovskis VC      01:12:32 18:20:28  00:04:12 32 00:08:28 30 00:18:43 25 00:25:22 23 00:31:02 22 00:35:13 22 00:42:14 22 00:50:27 21 00:59:45 22 01:04:57 21 01:09:36 20 01:12:16 21 01:12:32 20 01:12:32
    3119                           3.DIST        00:04:12 32 00:04:16 27 00:10:15 24 00:06:39 27 00:05:40 28 00:04:11 23 00:07:01 28 00:08:13 27 00:09:18 16 00:05:12 30 00:04:39 22 00:02:40 20 00:00:16  4
                                                    03:08       02:18       06:08       03:51       02:56       02:21       03:54       05:13       04:20       03:15       02:10       01:03       00:02   
21. Ūve Jurgenovskis V12      01:12:33 18:20:26  00:04:12 32 00:08:33 31 00:18:42 24 00:25:22 23 00:31:02 22 00:35:13 22 00:42:14 22 00:50:27 21 00:59:43 21 01:05:02 22 01:09:42 21 01:12:13 20 01:12:33 21 01:12:33
    3118                           3.DIST        00:04:12 32 00:04:21 28 00:10:09 23 00:06:40 28 00:05:40 28 00:04:11 23 00:07:01 28 00:08:13 27 00:09:16 15 00:05:19 31 00:04:40 23 00:02:31 17 00:00:20 16
                                                    03:08       02:23       06:02       03:52       02:56       02:21       03:54       05:13       04:18       03:22       02:11       00:54       00:06   
22. Alvis Feldmanis           01:14:21 16:23:06  00:00:52  1 00:03:48  6 00:43:33 32 00:47:16 28 00:50:26 27 00:53:06 27 00:56:45 27 00:59:54 26 01:07:22 23 01:09:51 23 01:12:28 22 01:14:03 22 01:14:21 22 01:14:21
      19 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:00:52  1 00:02:56 15 00:39:45 33 00:03:43  5 00:03:10  3 00:02:40  2 00:03:39  3 00:03:09  4 00:07:28  5 00:02:29  5 00:02:37  3 00:01:35  1 00:00:18  8
                                                   -00:12       00:58       35:38       00:55       00:26       00:50       00:32       00:09       02:30       00:32       00:08      -00:02       00:04   
23. Margarēta Novika S16      01:21:51 17:16:15  00:02:53 29 00:05:42 24 00:12:05 12 00:16:38 10 00:34:16 24 00:37:57 24 00:46:19 24 00:56:21 23 01:08:32 24 01:13:21 24 01:18:40 23 01:21:29 23 01:21:51 23 01:21:51
    3199 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:02:53 29 00:02:49 12 00:06:23  9 00:04:33 13 00:17:38 33 00:03:41 15 00:08:22 32 00:10:02 32 00:12:11 25 00:04:49 28 00:05:19 27 00:02:49 24 00:00:22 18
                                                    01:49       00:51       02:16       01:45       14:54       01:51       05:15       07:02       07:13       02:52       02:50       01:12       00:08   
24. Lauris Brics V12          01:23:34 17:14:50  00:01:44 20 00:04:48 15 00:12:31 13 00:18:23 15 00:35:54 25 00:39:40 25 00:47:59 25 00:57:45 25 01:10:18 25 01:14:45 25 01:20:03 24 01:23:10 24 01:23:34 24 01:23:34
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:01:44 20 00:03:04 19 00:07:43 15 00:05:52 25 00:17:31 32 00:03:46 17 00:08:19 31 00:09:46 31 00:12:33 27 00:04:27 25 00:05:18 26 00:03:07 30 00:00:24 22
                                                    00:40       01:06       03:36       03:04       14:47       01:56       05:12       06:46       07:35       02:30       02:49       01:30       00:10   
25. Irita Kulmane             01:39:24 16:19:50  00:01:28 13 00:03:31  4 00:32:55 29 00:51:03 30 00:55:29 30 01:00:41 30 01:04:54 29 01:11:54 28 01:21:00 26 01:24:25 26 01:35:33 25 01:39:08 25 01:39:24 25 01:39:24
      13 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:01:28 13 00:02:03  4 00:29:24 30 00:18:08 31 00:04:26 12 00:05:12 31 00:04:13  8 00:07:00 21 00:09:06 14 00:03:25 19 00:11:08 33 00:03:35 31 00:00:16  4
                                                    00:24       00:05       25:17       15:20       01:42       03:22       01:06       04:00       04:08       01:28       08:39       01:58       00:02   
26. Daniels Ņikitins          01:41:06 16:19:36  00:01:00  3 00:02:59  2 00:32:29 28 00:51:06 31 00:54:04 29 01:00:38 29 01:04:58 30 01:12:03 29 01:26:29 27 01:29:43 27 01:37:38 26 01:40:44 26 01:41:06 26 01:41:06
       0 x113                      3.DIST        00:01:00  3 00:01:59  3 00:29:30 31 00:18:37 32 00:02:58  2 00:06:34 33 00:04:20 12 00:07:05 22 00:14:26 30 00:03:14 18 00:07:55 30 00:03:06 29 00:00:22 18
                                                   -00:04       00:01       25:23       15:49       00:14       04:44       01:13       04:05       09:28       01:17       05:26       01:29       00:08   
27. Samanta Grūbe             01:43:56 16:18:15  00:02:14 25 00:05:08 19 00:33:54 30 00:52:33 32 00:57:07 31 01:02:12 31 01:06:18 31 01:13:41 30 01:28:00 28 01:31:06 28 01:40:40 27 01:43:41 27 01:43:56 27 01:43:56
      22 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:02:14 25 00:02:54 14 00:28:46 29 00:18:39 33 00:04:34 16 00:05:05 29 00:04:06  6 00:07:23 24 00:14:19 28 00:03:06 16 00:09:34 32 00:03:01 27 00:00:15  3
                                                    01:10       00:56       24:39       15:51       01:50       03:15       00:59       04:23       09:21       01:09       07:05       01:24       00:01   
28. Indra Rumpe               01:44:47 16:17:21  00:03:06 30 00:06:04 25 00:34:46 31 00:53:29 33 00:58:00 32 01:03:04 32 01:07:10 32 01:14:32 31 01:28:52 29 01:32:02 29 01:41:32 28 01:44:33 28 01:44:47 28 01:44:47
      21 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:03:06 30 00:02:58 16 00:28:42 28 00:18:43 34 00:04:31 13 00:05:04 28 00:04:06  6 00:07:22 23 00:14:20 29 00:03:10 17 00:09:30 31 00:03:01 27 00:00:14  1
                                                    02:02       01:00       24:35       15:55       01:47       03:14       00:59       04:22       09:22       01:13       07:01       01:24       00:00   
29. Miervaldis Bušs V55       02:43:15 16:12:15  00:19:41 34 00:27:43 34 01:06:39 34 01:14:34 34 01:26:06 33 01:31:27 33 01:39:51 33 01:54:29 32 02:24:22 30 02:30:37 30 02:36:35 29 02:41:31 29 02:43:15 29 02:43:15
    3007 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:19:41 34 00:08:02 34 00:38:56 32 00:07:55 29 00:11:32 31 00:05:21 32 00:08:24 33 00:14:38 33 00:29:53 31 00:06:15 32 00:05:58 28 00:04:56 32 00:01:44 29
                                                    18:37       06:04       34:49       05:07       08:48       03:31       05:17       11:38       24:55       04:18       03:29       03:19       01:30   
    Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... DQ       18:04:26  00:02:41 28 00:10:10 33 00:18:06 23 00:29:17 27 00:38:27 26 00:42:08 26 00:49:58 26 00:57:30 24                                                             DQ
    3066 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:41 28 00:07:29 33 00:07:56 17 00:11:11 30 00:09:10 30 00:03:41 15 00:07:50 30 00:07:32 25                         00:03:49 11 00:02:53 26            
                                                    01:37       05:31       03:49       08:23       06:26       01:51       04:43       04:32                               01:20       01:16               
    Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       DQ       17:17:48  00:02:12 24 00:04:18 10 00:10:29  5 00:15:07  7                                                                                                             DQ
    3155 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:02:12 24 00:02:06  5 00:06:11  7 00:04:38 14                         00:14:32 34 00:05:24 14 00:08:10  8 00:02:54 11 00:03:36  9 00:02:10  7            
                                                    01:08       00:08       02:04       01:50                               11:25       02:24       03:12       00:57       01:07       00:33               
    Endija Smikarste          DQ       16:22:02  00:01:27 12 00:04:53 17 00:44:39 33 00:48:21 29 00:51:32 28 00:54:12 28 00:57:51 28 01:00:59 27                                                             DQ
      15 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:01:27 12 00:03:26 21 00:39:46 34 00:03:42  4 00:03:11  4 00:02:40  2 00:03:39  3 00:03:08  3                         00:02:25  1 00:01:51  4            
                                                    00:23       01:28       35:39       00:54       00:27       00:50       00:32       00:08                              -00:04       00:14               
    Sandijs Lasenbergs        DQ       17:54:14  00:00:56  2 00:02:27  1 00:06:16  1 00:09:49  1 00:13:05  2 00:17:28  2 00:20:27  2 00:23:10  2 00:29:12  2 00:31:32  2                                     DQ
      18 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:00:56  2 00:01:31  1 00:03:49  1 00:03:33  3 00:03:16  5 00:04:23 26 00:02:59  1 00:02:43  1 00:06:02  3 00:02:20  3                                    
                                                   -00:08      -00:27      -00:18       00:45       00:32       02:33      -00:08      -00:17       01:04       00:23                                       
    Zanda Jēgermane           DQ       16:12:19  00:01:14  5 00:04:42 14 00:11:31  9 00:16:59 12 00:21:45 10 00:26:51 13 00:33:07 16                                                                         DQ
      14 Valgunde                  3.DIST        00:01:14  5 00:03:28 22 00:06:49 10 00:05:28 23 00:04:46 21 00:05:06 30 00:06:16 25                         00:02:35  7 00:04:16 20 00:02:28 15            
                                                    00:10       01:30       02:42       02:40       02:02       03:16       03:09                               00:38       01:47       00:51               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:52    00:01:31    00:03:49    00:02:48    00:02:44    00:01:50    00:02:59    00:02:43    00:04:58    00:01:57    00:02:25    00:01:35    00:00:14   00:30:25

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 56)     2.( 54)     3.( 49)     4.( 55)     5.( 53)     6.( 51)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:11:55 17:03:49  00:01:04  3 00:02:37  2 00:03:23  2 00:05:17  2 00:06:48  2 00:07:24  2 00:10:56  1 00:11:40  1 00:11:55  1 00:11:55
    3044 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:04  3 00:01:33  4 00:00:46  4 00:01:54  7 00:01:31  4 00:00:36  2 00:03:32  1 00:00:44  1 00:00:15  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Endija Smikarste          00:12:38 17:45:40  00:00:51  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:44  1 00:04:06  1 00:05:42  1 00:06:13  1 00:11:38  2 00:12:24  2 00:12:38  2 00:12:38
      15 Valgunde                  4.DIST        00:00:51  1 00:01:22  1 00:00:31  1 00:01:22  4 00:01:36  5 00:00:31  1 00:05:25  8 00:00:46  2 00:00:14  3
                                                   -00:13      -00:11      -00:15      -00:32       00:05      -00:05       01:53       00:02      -00:01   
 3. Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 00:15:34 17:19:25  00:01:10  4 00:03:14  6 00:04:09  5 00:06:22  5 00:08:37  5 00:09:24  5 00:14:21  3 00:15:17  3 00:15:34  3 00:15:34
    3112 REMOSS                    4.DIST        00:01:10  4 00:02:04  9 00:00:55  7 00:02:13 10 00:02:15 12 00:00:47  5 00:04:57  3 00:00:56 13 00:00:17  8
                                                    00:06       00:31       00:09       00:19       00:44       00:11       01:25       00:12       00:02   
 4. Sintija Mišina            00:15:41 17:00:15  00:01:30 13 00:03:26  7 00:05:25  8 00:07:57  9 00:10:06  9 00:10:42  8 00:14:37  4 00:15:24  4 00:15:41  4 00:15:41
      12 Platone                   4.DIST        00:01:30 13 00:01:56  8 00:01:59 16 00:02:32 15 00:02:09 10 00:00:36  2 00:03:55  2 00:00:47  5 00:00:17  8
                                                    00:26       00:23       01:13       00:38       00:38       00:00       00:23       00:03       00:02   
 5. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:15:58 17:50:45  00:01:19 10 00:03:51 11 00:04:48  7 00:07:03  6 00:09:02  6 00:09:49  6 00:14:50  5 00:15:44  5 00:15:58  5 00:15:58
       0 x122                      4.DIST        00:01:19 10 00:02:32 17 00:00:57  9 00:02:15 11 00:01:59  7 00:00:47  5 00:05:01  4 00:00:54  9 00:00:14  3
                                                    00:15       00:59       00:11       00:21       00:28       00:11       01:29       00:10      -00:01   
 6. Ērika Zara V14            00:17:03 18:36:07  00:01:16  8 00:03:00  4 00:03:41  3 00:06:09  3 00:08:36  3 00:09:21  3 00:15:46  7 00:16:41  7 00:17:03  6 00:17:03
    3115 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:01:16  8 00:01:44  5 00:00:41  2 00:02:28 13 00:02:27 14 00:00:45  4 00:06:25 15 00:00:55 10 00:00:22 13
                                                    00:12       00:11      -00:05       00:34       00:56       00:09       02:53       00:11       00:07   
 6. Kristiāna Indriksone S14  00:17:03 18:36:06  00:01:15  7 00:03:02  5 00:03:44  4 00:06:11  4 00:08:36  3 00:09:23  4 00:15:49  8 00:16:39  6 00:17:03  6 00:17:03
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:01:15  7 00:01:47  6 00:00:42  3 00:02:27 12 00:02:25 13 00:00:47  5 00:06:26 16 00:00:50  6 00:00:24 15
                                                    00:11       00:14      -00:04       00:33       00:54       00:11       02:54       00:06       00:09   
 8. Astra                     00:17:05 18:45:29  00:01:17  9 00:03:32  8 00:04:41  6 00:07:36  7 00:09:28  7 00:10:17  7 00:15:45  6 00:16:42  8 00:17:05  8 00:17:05
    3084 x191                      4.DIST        00:01:17  9 00:02:15 13 00:01:09 10 00:02:55 16 00:01:52  6 00:00:49  9 00:05:28  9 00:00:57 15 00:00:23 14
                                                    00:13       00:42       00:23       01:01       00:21       00:13       01:56       00:13       00:08   
 9. Māra Krūmiņa              00:18:28 17:24:00  00:01:49 18 00:04:42 13 00:05:38  9 00:07:37  8 00:09:42  8 00:12:10 10 00:17:27 10 00:18:13  9 00:18:28  9 00:18:28
       0 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:49 18 00:02:53 20 00:00:56  8 00:01:59  9 00:02:05  9 00:02:28 26 00:05:17  7 00:00:46  2 00:00:15  5
                                                    00:45       01:20       00:10       00:05       00:34       01:52       01:45       00:02       00:00   
10. Aleksandrs Suhostavskis   00:18:43 16:26:20  00:05:59 21 00:07:22 19 00:08:14 13 00:09:33 12 00:10:53 11 00:11:46  9 00:17:16  9 00:18:17 10 00:18:43 10 00:18:43
       6 Kalnciems                 4.DIST        00:05:59 21 00:01:23  2 00:00:52  5 00:01:19  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:53 12 00:05:30 11 00:01:01 20 00:00:26 18
                                                    04:55      -00:10       00:06      -00:35      -00:11       00:17       01:58       00:17       00:11   
11. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:19:09 17:56:59  00:01:20 11 00:03:40  9 00:06:33 10 00:08:31 10 00:10:35 10 00:13:02 12 00:18:06 11 00:18:56 11 00:19:09 11 00:19:09
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:20 11 00:02:20 15 00:02:53 17 00:01:58  8 00:02:04  8 00:02:27 25 00:05:04  5 00:00:50  6 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:16       00:47       02:07       00:04       00:33       01:51       01:32       00:06      -00:02   
12. Ēriks Jurgelāns           00:19:37 16:25:23  00:06:57 22 00:08:20 21 00:09:13 16 00:10:32 14 00:11:52 12 00:12:40 11 00:18:17 12 00:19:17 12 00:19:37 12 00:19:37
       7 Kalnciems                 4.DIST        00:06:57 22 00:01:23  2 00:00:53  6 00:01:19  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:48  8 00:05:37 13 00:01:00 17 00:00:20 11
                                                    05:53      -00:10       00:07      -00:35      -00:11       00:12       02:05       00:16       00:05   
13. Jānis Bogdanovs           00:20:34 16:24:16  00:00:53  2 00:02:41  3 00:07:03 11 00:08:44 11 00:12:52 13 00:13:59 13 00:19:13 13 00:20:18 13 00:20:34 13 00:20:34
       5 Kalnciems                 4.DIST        00:00:53  2 00:01:48  7 00:04:22 20 00:01:41  6 00:04:08 24 00:01:07 14 00:05:14  6 00:01:05 24 00:00:16  7
                                                   -00:11       00:15       03:36      -00:13       02:37       00:31       01:42       00:21       00:01   
14. Laura Vasele S12          00:21:32 17:26:18  00:01:35 14 00:04:11 12 00:08:19 14 00:10:48 15 00:12:59 14 00:14:23 14 00:20:24 14 00:21:19 14 00:21:32 14 00:21:32
    3197 Jaunsardze Staļģene       4.DIST        00:01:35 14 00:02:36 18 00:04:08 18 00:02:29 14 00:02:11 11 00:01:24 19 00:06:01 14 00:00:55 10 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:31       01:03       03:22       00:35       00:40       00:48       02:29       00:11      -00:02   
15. Viktorija Broka           00:21:50 16:23:11  00:01:11  5 00:03:49 10 00:08:10 12 00:09:47 13 00:13:59 15 00:14:50 15 00:20:24 14 00:21:25 15 00:21:50 15 00:21:50
       3 Kalnciems                 4.DIST        00:01:11  5 00:02:38 19 00:04:21 19 00:01:37  5 00:04:12 25 00:00:51 11 00:05:34 12 00:01:01 20 00:00:25 17
                                                    00:07       01:05       03:35      -00:17       02:41       00:15       02:02       00:17       00:10   
16. Dana Kavale               00:22:43 16:22:15  00:01:26 12 00:04:47 14 00:12:22 19 00:13:43 17 00:15:06 16 00:15:55 16 00:21:23 16 00:22:23 16 00:22:43 16 00:22:43
       1 Kalnciems                 4.DIST        00:01:26 12 00:03:21 21 00:07:35 24 00:01:21  3 00:01:23  3 00:00:49  9 00:05:28  9 00:01:00 17 00:00:20 11
                                                    00:22       01:48       06:49      -00:33      -00:08       00:13       01:56       00:16       00:05   
17. Mārtiņš Šmits V8          00:27:09 17:19:06  00:02:02 20 00:07:28 20 00:09:02 15 00:12:05 16 00:15:14 17 00:16:51 17 00:25:50 17 00:26:51 17 00:27:09 17 00:27:09
    3166 ind                       4.DIST        00:02:02 20 00:05:26 27 00:01:34 15 00:03:03 18 00:03:09 18 00:01:37 20 00:08:59 25 00:01:01 20 00:00:18 10
                                                    00:58       03:53       00:48       01:09       01:38       01:01       05:27       00:17       00:03   
18. Salvis Petraitis VC       00:33:12 16:54:06  00:01:42 15 00:05:36 15 00:11:27 17 00:14:28 18 00:17:07 18 00:19:12 18 00:31:26 18 00:32:48 18 00:33:12 18 00:33:12
       0 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      4.DIST        00:01:42 15 00:03:54 23 00:05:51 23 00:03:01 17 00:02:39 15 00:02:05 23 00:12:14 27 00:01:22 28 00:00:24 15
                                                    00:38       02:21       05:05       01:07       01:08       01:29       08:42       00:38       00:09   
19. Žanna Grigorjeva SC       00:33:46 16:53:33  00:01:59 19 00:05:54 16 00:11:43 18 00:14:49 19 00:17:32 19 00:19:41 19 00:31:35 19 00:33:08 19 00:33:46 19 00:33:46
       0 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      4.DIST        00:01:59 19 00:03:55 24 00:05:49 22 00:03:06 19 00:02:43 16 00:02:09 24 00:11:54 26 00:01:33 29 00:00:38 25
                                                    00:55       02:22       05:03       01:12       01:12       01:33       08:22       00:49       00:23   
20. Emīls Upīte V14           00:36:18 17:16:50  00:14:14 23 00:17:56 22 00:19:08 22 00:22:37 21 00:25:43 20 00:26:40 20 00:34:34 20 00:35:51 20 00:36:18 20 00:36:18
    3143 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:14:14 23 00:03:42 22 00:01:12 11 00:03:29 24 00:03:06 17 00:00:57 13 00:07:54 21 00:01:17 27 00:00:27 19
                                                    13:10       02:09       00:26       01:35       01:35       00:21       04:22       00:33       00:12   
21. Elīna Dzirkale S8         00:39:06 17:03:41  00:01:47 16 00:07:03 18 00:16:37 21 00:20:02 20 00:27:16 21 00:29:04 21 00:37:42 21 00:38:37 21 00:39:06 21 00:39:06
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                4.DIST        00:01:47 16 00:05:16 26 00:09:34 25 00:03:25 23 00:07:14 27 00:01:48 21 00:08:38 24 00:00:55 10 00:00:29 20
                                                    00:43       03:43       08:48       01:31       05:43       01:12       05:06       00:11       00:14   
22. Rolands Lucevičs V12      00:45:26 16:23:47  00:21:28 30 00:23:56 27 00:25:12 23 00:29:38 22 00:33:17 22 00:36:38 22 00:43:55 22 00:44:53 22 00:45:26 22 00:45:26
    3157 3. sākumskola             4.DIST        00:21:28 30 00:02:28 16 00:01:16 12 00:04:26 26 00:03:39 22 00:03:21 30 00:07:17 17 00:00:58 16 00:00:33 22
                                                    20:24       00:55       00:30       02:32       02:08       02:45       03:45       00:14       00:18   
23. Ariana Gaile S12          00:51:04 17:18:51  00:16:49 26 00:19:03 25 00:33:26 27 00:36:44 24 00:40:20 23 00:41:35 23 00:49:21 23 00:50:34 25 00:51:04 23 00:51:04
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:16:49 26 00:02:14 11 00:14:23 28 00:03:18 21 00:03:36 20 00:01:15 15 00:07:46 19 00:01:13 26 00:00:30 21
                                                    15:45       00:41       13:37       01:24       02:05       00:39       04:14       00:29       00:15   
24. Kristiāna Indriksone S14  00:51:06 17:18:46  00:16:48 25 00:19:06 26 00:33:29 28 00:36:47 25 00:40:26 26 00:41:42 26 00:49:28 25 00:50:31 24 00:51:06 24 00:51:06
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:16:48 25 00:02:18 14 00:14:23 28 00:03:18 21 00:03:39 22 00:01:16 17 00:07:46 19 00:01:03 23 00:00:35 23
                                                    15:44       00:45       13:37       01:24       02:08       00:40       04:14       00:19       00:20   
25. Edijs Kiršolcs V14        00:51:31 17:18:49  00:16:47 24 00:19:01 24 00:33:20 26 00:37:07 26 00:40:20 23 00:41:40 25 00:49:22 24 00:50:27 23 00:51:31 25 00:51:31
       0 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:16:47 24 00:02:14 11 00:14:19 27 00:03:47 25 00:03:13 19 00:01:20 18 00:07:42 18 00:01:05 24 00:01:04 27
                                                    15:43       00:41       13:33       01:53       01:42       00:44       04:10       00:21       00:49   
26. Rihards Vilsons V12       01:31:29 16:23:48  00:21:25 29 00:31:11 29 00:32:41 25 00:48:05 28 01:13:26 27 01:16:44 28 01:29:58 26 01:30:54 26 01:31:29 26 01:31:29
    3152 3. sākumskola             4.DIST        00:21:25 29 00:09:46 28 00:01:30 14 00:15:24 29 00:25:21 28 00:03:18 29 00:13:14 28 00:00:56 13 00:00:35 23
                                                    20:21       08:13       00:44       13:30       23:50       02:42       09:42       00:12       00:20   
27. Markuss Liepa V12         01:31:51 16:23:50  00:21:21 28 00:31:08 28 00:32:37 24 00:47:55 27 01:13:26 27 01:16:40 27 01:30:04 27 01:30:54 26 01:31:51 27 01:31:51
    3156 3. sākumskola             4.DIST        00:21:21 28 00:09:47 29 00:01:29 13 00:15:18 28 00:25:31 29 00:03:14 28 00:13:24 29 00:00:50  6 00:00:57 26
                                                    20:17       08:14       00:43       13:24       24:00       02:38       09:52       00:06       00:42   
    Ērika Zara V14            DQ       17:18:50  00:16:49 26 00:18:58 23 00:33:29 28 00:36:42 23 00:40:20 23 00:41:35 23                                     DQ
    3115 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:16:49 26 00:02:09 10 00:14:31 30 00:03:13 20 00:03:38 21 00:01:15 15                                    
                                                    15:45       00:36       13:45       01:19       02:07       00:39                                       
    Lauris Ramutis            DQ       16:59:22  00:01:12  6                                                                                                 DQ
       2 Zaļenieki                 4.DIST        00:01:12  6                         00:05:42 27 00:07:05 26 00:02:57 27 00:08:06 22 00:00:46  2            
                                                    00:08                               03:48       05:34       02:21       04:34       00:02               
    Matīss Grava V8           DQ       17:03:42  00:01:48 17 00:06:40 17 00:16:25 20                                                                         DQ
    3196 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:48 17 00:04:52 25 00:09:45 26                         00:01:48 21 00:08:37 23 00:01:00 17            
                                                    00:44       03:19       08:59                               01:12       05:05       00:16               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:51    00:01:22    00:00:31    00:01:19    00:01:20    00:00:31    00:03:32    00:00:44    00:00:13   00:10:23

5.DIST Distance (5): 7 KP 0.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)     2.( 56)     3.( 57)     4.( 37)     5.( 46)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Brolīte S14          00:06:23 18:57:46  00:00:39  1 00:01:28  1 00:02:35  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:31  1 00:05:22  1 00:06:05  1 00:06:23  1 00:06:23
    3104 ind                       5.DIST        00:00:39  1 00:00:49  1 00:01:07  2 00:00:32  2 00:00:24  5 00:01:51  4 00:00:43  4 00:00:18  9
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 00:06:28 17:40:25  00:00:40  3 00:01:34  3 00:02:47  2 00:03:24  2 00:03:46  2 00:05:22  1 00:06:12  2 00:06:28  2 00:06:28
    3112 REMOSS                    5.DIST        00:00:40  3 00:00:54  3 00:01:13  4 00:00:37  8 00:00:22  4 00:01:36  2 00:00:50  9 00:00:16  4
                                                    00:01       00:05       00:06       00:05      -00:02      -00:15       00:07      -00:02   
 3. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:06:49 16:47:54  00:00:44  6 00:02:37  8 00:03:37  7 00:04:10  6 00:04:31  5 00:05:48  3 00:06:35  3 00:06:49  3 00:06:49
    3044 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:44  6 00:01:53 14 00:01:00  1 00:00:33  3 00:00:21  3 00:01:17  1 00:00:47  6 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:05       01:04      -00:07       00:01      -00:03      -00:34       00:04      -00:04   
 4. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:06:57 17:47:38  00:00:39  1 00:01:30  2 00:02:50  3 00:03:25  3 00:03:53  3 00:05:49  4 00:06:43  4 00:06:57  4 00:06:57
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:39  1 00:00:51  2 00:01:20  5 00:00:35  5 00:00:28  9 00:01:56  5 00:00:54 12 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:00       00:02       00:13       00:03       00:04       00:05       00:11      -00:04   
 5. Elīna Dzirkale S8         00:08:02 17:47:36  00:00:42  5 00:01:37  4 00:03:08  4 00:03:44  4 00:04:32  6 00:06:29  5 00:07:43  5 00:08:02  5 00:08:02
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:00:42  5 00:00:55  4 00:01:31  7 00:00:36  6 00:00:48 21 00:01:57  6 00:01:14 20 00:00:19 10
                                                    00:03       00:06       00:24       00:04       00:24       00:06       00:31       00:01   
 6. Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        00:08:32 19:19:46  00:01:09 11 00:02:13  7 00:03:33  6 00:05:00  8 00:05:27  8 00:07:14  6 00:08:11  6 00:08:32  6 00:08:32
    3171 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:01:09 11 00:01:04  6 00:01:20  5 00:01:27 26 00:00:27  7 00:01:47  3 00:00:57 15 00:00:21 11
                                                    00:30       00:15       00:13       00:55       00:03      -00:04       00:14       00:03   
 7. Anna Buholca S14          00:10:24 16:42:50  00:01:13 12 00:02:50 10 00:04:38 10 00:05:08  9 00:05:51 10 00:08:39  9 00:10:12 10 00:10:24  7 00:10:24
    3163 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:13 12 00:01:37 13 00:01:48 14 00:00:30  1 00:00:43 17 00:02:48 14 00:01:33 26 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:34       00:48       00:41      -00:02       00:19       00:57       00:50      -00:06   
 8. Katrīna Straumīte S14     00:10:26 16:42:51  00:01:14 13 00:02:48  9 00:04:34  9 00:05:10 10 00:05:49  9 00:08:36  7 00:10:10  8 00:10:26  8 00:10:26
    3174 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:01:14 13 00:01:34 11 00:01:46 11 00:00:36  6 00:00:39 15 00:02:47 13 00:01:34 27 00:00:16  4
                                                    00:35       00:45       00:39       00:04       00:15       00:56       00:51      -00:02   
 9. Rinalds Līgotnis V12      00:10:31 17:35:50  00:00:47  7 00:02:02  6 00:04:14  8 00:04:54  7 00:05:23  7 00:09:11 10 00:10:10  8 00:10:31  9 00:10:31
    3144 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:00:47  7 00:01:15  7 00:02:12 17 00:00:40 10 00:00:29 12 00:03:48 16 00:00:59 17 00:00:21 11
                                                    00:08       00:26       01:05       00:08       00:05       01:57       00:16       00:03   
10. Kendija Bespalova S12     00:10:40 17:35:58  00:00:40  3 00:01:38  5 00:03:10  5 00:03:54  5 00:04:19  4 00:09:23 11 00:10:15 11 00:10:40 10 00:10:40
    3140 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:00:40  3 00:00:58  5 00:01:32  8 00:00:44 13 00:00:25  6 00:05:04 20 00:00:52 11 00:00:25 15
                                                    00:01       00:09       00:25       00:12       00:01       03:13       00:09       00:07   
11. Kate Daģe S8              00:10:41 18:17:55  00:01:18 14 00:02:53 11 00:04:40 11 00:05:36 11 00:06:19 11 00:08:36  7 00:10:01  7 00:10:41 11 00:10:41
    3131 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:01:18 14 00:01:35 12 00:01:47 13 00:00:56 19 00:00:43 17 00:02:17  8 00:01:25 22 00:00:40 23
                                                    00:39       00:46       00:40       00:24       00:19       00:26       00:42       00:22   
12. Olivers                   00:12:22 18:16:22  00:02:59 28 00:04:30 14 00:06:18 12 00:07:13 12 00:07:56 12 00:10:12 12 00:11:44 12 00:12:22 12 00:12:22
       0 x156                      5.DIST        00:02:59 28 00:01:31 10 00:01:48 14 00:00:55 18 00:00:43 17 00:02:16  7 00:01:32 25 00:00:38 22
                                                    02:20       00:42       00:41       00:23       00:19       00:25       00:49       00:20   
13. Estere                    00:13:06 17:15:44  00:02:45 25 00:04:10 12 00:06:34 13 00:07:24 13 00:08:27 13 00:11:09 13 00:12:35 13 00:13:06 13 00:13:06
       0 x55                       5.DIST        00:02:45 25 00:01:25  8 00:02:24 18 00:00:50 15 00:01:03 27 00:02:42 11 00:01:26 23 00:00:31 19
                                                    02:06       00:36       01:17       00:18       00:39       00:51       00:43       00:13   
14. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:13:19 17:15:34  00:02:57 27 00:04:22 13 00:06:46 14 00:07:36 14 00:08:39 14 00:11:22 14 00:12:46 14 00:13:19 14 00:13:19
    3181 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:02:57 27 00:01:25  8 00:02:24 18 00:00:50 15 00:01:03 27 00:02:43 12 00:01:24 21 00:00:33 20
                                                    02:18       00:36       01:17       00:18       00:39       00:52       00:41       00:15   
15. Māra Segliņa              00:15:27 17:59:28  00:01:42 15 00:04:34 15 00:07:55 15 00:09:04 15 00:09:55 15 00:13:21 15 00:15:11 15 00:15:27 15 00:15:27
       0 x138                      5.DIST        00:01:42 15 00:02:52 15 00:03:21 25 00:01:09 24 00:00:51 22 00:03:26 15 00:01:50 28 00:00:16  4
                                                    01:03       02:03       02:14       00:37       00:27       01:35       01:07      -00:02   
16. Blūzmanis SC              00:17:30 17:23:17  00:02:16 16 00:06:12 16 00:09:35 17 00:10:19 18 00:10:39 17 00:16:28 17 00:17:09 16 00:17:30 16 00:17:30
    3125 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:02:16 16 00:03:56 19 00:03:23 26 00:00:44 13 00:00:20  2 00:05:49 23 00:00:41  2 00:00:21 11
                                                    01:37       03:07       02:16       00:12      -00:04       03:58      -00:02       00:03   
17. Matīss Grava V8           00:17:35 16:41:26  00:06:50 29 00:09:44 27 00:11:18 25 00:12:20 24 00:13:04 25 00:15:40 16 00:17:09 16 00:17:35 17 00:17:35
    3196 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:06:50 29 00:02:54 16 00:01:34  9 00:01:02 23 00:00:44 20 00:02:36 10 00:01:29 24 00:00:26 16
                                                    06:11       02:05       00:27       00:30       00:20       00:45       00:46       00:08   
18. Evelīna Vētra S12         00:17:37 17:23:08  00:02:33 21 00:06:27 19 00:09:37 18 00:10:34 19 00:10:53 19 00:16:38 18 00:17:20 18 00:17:37 18 00:17:37
    3134 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:33 21 00:03:54 18 00:03:10 23 00:00:57 21 00:00:19  1 00:05:45 22 00:00:42  3 00:00:17  7
                                                    01:54       03:05       02:03       00:25      -00:05       03:54      -00:01      -00:01   
19. Viviāna Anželika Indri... 00:17:55 17:22:56  00:02:42 24 00:06:40 20 00:09:49 20 00:10:49 20 00:11:17 20 00:16:58 20 00:17:38 20 00:17:55 19 00:17:55
    3138 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:42 24 00:03:58 20 00:03:09 22 00:01:00 22 00:00:28  9 00:05:41 21 00:00:40  1 00:00:17  7
                                                    02:03       03:09       02:02       00:28       00:04       03:50      -00:03      -00:01   
20. Paula Graudiņa S12        00:18:30 17:23:19  00:02:29 19 00:06:13 17 00:09:30 16 00:10:11 16 00:10:38 16 00:16:50 19 00:17:37 19 00:18:30 20 00:18:30
    3150 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:29 19 00:03:44 17 00:03:17 24 00:00:41 11 00:00:27  7 00:06:12 26 00:00:47  6 00:00:53 26
                                                    01:50       02:55       02:10       00:09       00:03       04:21       00:04       00:35   
21. Sendija Bespalova s12     00:18:44 17:23:10  00:02:39 22 00:06:41 21 00:09:41 19 00:10:15 17 00:10:43 18 00:16:58 20 00:17:42 21 00:18:44 21 00:18:44
    3142 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:39 22 00:04:02 22 00:03:00 20 00:00:34  4 00:00:28  9 00:06:15 27 00:00:44  5 00:01:02 27
                                                    02:00       03:13       01:53       00:02       00:04       04:24       00:01       00:44   
22. Rasels Silvanovičs        00:18:45 17:23:06  00:02:39 22 00:09:27 25 00:11:13 24 00:12:25 25 00:13:00 24 00:17:08 22 00:17:55 22 00:18:45 22 00:18:45
    3109 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:39 22 00:06:48 26 00:01:46 11 00:01:12 25 00:00:35 14 00:04:08 18 00:00:47  6 00:00:50 25
                                                    02:00       05:59       00:39       00:40       00:11       02:17       00:04       00:32   
23. Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  00:19:48 17:23:14  00:02:25 18 00:09:14 24 00:10:58 23 00:11:36 21 00:12:28 22 00:18:35 26 00:19:25 24 00:19:48 23 00:19:48
    3102 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:25 18 00:06:49 27 00:01:44 10 00:00:38  9 00:00:52 23 00:06:07 25 00:00:50  9 00:00:23 14
                                                    01:46       06:00       00:37       00:06       00:28       04:16       00:07       00:05   
24. Aleksandra Kravcova S12   00:19:49 17:23:18  00:02:32 20 00:07:52 23 00:10:52 21 00:11:44 23 00:12:23 21 00:18:28 24 00:19:23 23 00:19:49 24 00:19:49
    3146 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:32 20 00:05:20 23 00:03:00 20 00:00:52 17 00:00:39 15 00:06:05 24 00:00:55 14 00:00:26 16
                                                    01:53       04:31       01:53       00:20       00:15       04:14       00:12       00:08   
25. Arturs Ciganovs V12       00:20:07 17:23:13  00:02:22 17 00:06:20 18 00:12:27 27 00:13:23 26 00:14:25 26 00:18:28 24 00:19:37 25 00:20:07 25 00:20:07
    3148 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:02:22 17 00:03:58 20 00:06:07 27 00:00:56 19 00:01:02 26 00:04:03 17 00:01:09 19 00:00:30 18
                                                    01:43       03:09       05:00       00:24       00:38       02:12       00:26       00:12   
26. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      00:20:20 17:23:15  00:02:47 26 00:09:34 26 00:11:25 26 00:13:23 26 00:14:40 27 00:17:08 22 00:19:43 26 00:20:20 26 00:20:20
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         5.DIST        00:02:47 26 00:06:47 25 00:01:51 16 00:01:58 27 00:01:17 29 00:02:28  9 00:02:35 29 00:00:37 21
                                                    02:08       05:58       00:44       01:26       00:53       00:37       01:52       00:19   
27. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:22:28 16:45:54  00:01:01  9 00:09:45 28 00:10:54 22 00:11:37 22 00:12:34 23 00:20:49 27 00:21:43 27 00:22:28 27 00:22:28
    3180 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:01:01  9 00:08:44 28 00:01:09  3 00:00:43 12 00:00:57 25 00:08:15 28 00:00:54 12 00:00:45 24
                                                    00:22       07:55       00:02       00:11       00:33       06:24       00:11       00:27   
    Elīna Dzirkale S8         DQ       16:45:48  00:01:02 10 00:06:41 21                                                                         DQ
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:01:02 10 00:05:39 24                         00:00:34 13 00:04:08 18 00:00:58 16            
                                                    00:23       04:50                               00:10       02:17       00:15               
    Agnija Sazonova S10       DQ       16:45:52  00:00:54  8 00:09:51 29                                                                         DQ
    3181 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:00:54  8 00:08:57 29                         00:00:56 24 00:08:19 29 00:01:06 18            
                                                    00:15       08:08                               00:32       06:28       00:23               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:39    00:00:49    00:01:00    00:00:30    00:00:19    00:01:17    00:00:40    00:00:12   00:05:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.05.2016 13:27:54 SIME