Alnis '2016, 7. kārta - Vilces skola

18.05.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:48:02
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:51:38 +03:36
 3.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:53:22 +05:20
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        Fortum Jel 00:54:37 +06:35
 5.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      00:58:32 +10:30
 6.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   01:01:49 +13:47
 7.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:02:09 +14:07
 8.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:02:51 +14:49
 9.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  01:04:29 +16:27
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:05:59 +17:57
11.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:06:06 +18:04
12.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:06:43 +18:41
13.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:09:54 +21:52
14.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:14:15 +26:13
15.     0 Allens Logins             Eleja      01:21:45 +33:43
16.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       01:22:25 +34:23
17.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   01:27:35 +39:33
18.  3198 Artūrs Vaselis VB         Jaunsardze 01:49:04 +61:02
2.DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:41:24
 2.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:43:18 +01:54
 3.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:43:41 +02:17
 4.   466 Linda Krūmiņa SA          SK Briksni 00:44:00 +02:36
 5.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:47:46 +06:22
 6.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:50:45 +09:21
 7.  3095 Daiga Rove S              Sprīdītis  00:51:55 +10:31
 8.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           OK Alnis   00:53:14 +11:50
 9.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:56:00 +14:36
10.  3001 Dagnis Dubrovskis V35     Meža fakul 00:56:50 +15:26
11.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:57:13 +15:49
12.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:59:45 +18:21
13.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 01:00:57 +19:33
14.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        SK Briksni 01:06:56 +25:32
15.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:07:46 +26:22
16.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:10:00 +28:36
17.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:11:58 +30:34
18.  3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        01:16:09 +34:45
19.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            OK Alnis   01:16:31 +35:07
20.    61 Jānis Rihards             Lielplaton 01:25:39 +44:15
20.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:25:39 +44:15
22.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:30:19 +48:55
23.  3108 Zane Leikuma              ind        01:32:27 +51:03
24.    56 Aldis Dunavskis           Vilce      01:32:30 +51:06
25.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:34:43 +53:19
26.    55 Mareks Pavlovskis         Vilce      01:34:44 +53:20
27.    58 Ēriks Putniņš             Lielplaton 01:35:03 +53:39
28.    47 Jānis Krieviņš            Vilce      01:36:46 +55:22
29.    29 Edgars Roze               Sesava     01:57:21 +75:57
        0 Ingus Dzeniņš             x228       DQ      
     3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       DQ      
     3128 Ołģerts Čeksters VC       Jaunsardze DQ      
     3186 Jolanta Rupmane SB        ind        DQ      
     3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:22:11
 2.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:30:18 +08:07
 3.    51 Anda Gaidišķe             Vilce      00:30:25 +08:14
 4.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:31:53 +09:42
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:32:16 +10:05
 6.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:32:17 +10:06
 7.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12         ind        00:33:14 +11:03
 8.     0 Mikus Krišs Novads        x203       00:33:17 +11:06
 9.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14          ind        00:33:18 +11:07
 9.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35        ind        00:33:18 +11:07
11.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:34:31 +12:20
12.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      00:35:11 +13:00
13.     8 Sintja Zīlīte             Eleja      00:35:59 +13:48
14.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        00:37:00 +14:49
15.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:38:39 +16:28
16.    57 Signe Stepiņa             Vilce      00:38:45 +16:34
16.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:38:45 +16:34
18.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:38:52 +16:41
19.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:39:17 +17:06
20.    50 Diāna Šneidere            Vilce      00:39:42 +17:31
21.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:40:09 +17:58
21.  3160 Aleks Krontāls VB         Kaķenieki  00:40:09 +17:58
23.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   00:40:15 +18:04
24.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 00:40:45 +18:34
25.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:41:59 +19:48
26.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 00:42:07 +19:56
27.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  00:43:10 +20:59
28.  3125 Margarita Goroško SC      Jaunsardze 00:43:17 +21:06
29.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        00:44:12 +22:01
30.    67 Sandra  Pizāne            lielplaton 00:44:37 +22:26
31.    41 Edžus Edgars Verpakovs... Sesava     00:45:14 +23:03
32.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:46:49 +24:38
33.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 00:47:02 +24:51
34.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:47:20 +25:09
35.  3085 Modris Švalbe VB          OK Alnis   00:47:44 +25:33
36.    44 Justs Muižnieks           Sesava     00:51:48 +29:37
37.    39 Alvis Gražinskis          Sesava     00:53:50 +31:39
38.    60 Anna Veisa                Vilce      00:53:59 +31:48
39.    59 Ņikita Baikovs            Lielplaton 00:55:45 +33:34
40.  3118 Ūve Jurgenovskis V12                 01:05:16 +43:05
41.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:06:03 +43:52
42.  3115 Ērika Zara V14            Jaunsardze 01:20:42 +58:31
43.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 01:20:45 +58:34
       54 Dina Rusteiko             Vilce      DQ      
       53 Kitija Valdmane           Vilce      DQ      
     3119 Toms Jurgenovskis VC                 DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 11 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Zane Novada               Vilce      00:20:22
 2.    65 Reinis Novads             Vilce      00:21:38 +01:16
 3.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:22:25 +02:03
 4.    64 Artūrs Rusteiko           Vilce      00:22:26 +02:04
 5.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:22:33 +02:11
 6.  3094 Astra Dučkana S55         ind        00:22:44 +02:22
 7.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:22:59 +02:37
 8.    30 Jevgēnija Ribikauska      Sesava     00:23:00 +02:38
 9.    53 Kitija Valdmane           Vilce      00:23:24 +03:02
10.  3106 Salvis Petraitis VC       Jaunsardze 00:24:21 +03:59
11.    33 Antra Audzēkne            Sesava     00:24:30 +04:08
12.  3103 Žanna Grigorjeva SC       Jaunsardze 00:24:59 +04:37
13.     2 Lauris Ramutis            Zaļenieki  00:26:12 +05:50
14.  3111 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze 00:26:44 +06:22
15.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:26:59 +06:37
16.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:28:00 +07:38
17.    63 Madara Eigita             Vilce      00:28:33 +08:11
18.  3197 Laura Vasele S12          Jaunsardze 00:29:56 +09:34
19.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:30:28 +10:06
20.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V14        Jaunsardze 00:33:30 +13:08
21.  3133 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 00:33:35 +13:13
22.    54 Dina Rusteiko             Vilce      00:34:28 +14:06
23.    38 Sigita Monceviča          Sesava     00:38:48 +18:26
24.    42 Daniela Cēsiniece         Sesava     00:39:42 +19:20
25.    40 Samanta Kolosova          Sesava     00:39:48 +19:26
26.    37 Elizabete Mazūdre         Sesava     00:40:33 +20:11
27.    35 Zane Jemeca               Sesava     00:42:26 +22:04
28.  3134 Evelīna Vētra S12         Jaunsardze 00:42:58 +22:36
29.  3140 Kendija Bespalova S12     Jaunsardze 00:43:00 +22:38
30.  3146 Aleksandra Kravcova S12   Jaunsardze 00:47:30 +27:08
31.  3152 Rihards Vilsons V12       3. sākumsk 00:48:03 +27:41
32.  3157 Rolands Lucevičs V12      3. sākumsk 00:48:06 +27:44
33.  3156 Markuss Liepa V12         3. sākumsk 00:48:13 +27:51
34.    34 Rainers Jemecs            Sesava     00:53:30 +33:08
     3100 Dāvids Ramlavs Z          Sprīdītis  DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        SK Briksni 00:05:10
 2.    64 Artūrs Rusteiko           Vilce      00:05:35 +00:25
 3.    53 Kitija Valdmane           Vilce      00:05:50 +00:40
 4.  3109 Rasels Silvanovičš v12    Jaunsardze 00:06:03 +00:53
 5.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:06:11 +01:01
 6.    29 Edgars Roze               Sesava     00:06:30 +01:20
 7.    42 Daniela Cēsiniece         Sesava     00:06:49 +01:39
 8.    37 Elizabete Mazūdre         Sesava     00:07:01 +01:51
 9.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:07:13 +02:03
10.     2 Lauris Ramutis            Zaļenieki  00:07:14 +02:04
11.  3103 Žanna Grigorjeva SC       Jaunsardze 00:07:28 +02:18
12.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:07:31 +02:21
13.    39 Alvis Gražinskis          Sesava     00:07:37 +02:27
14.     0 Matis                     x143       00:08:04 +02:54
15.    38 Sigita Monceviča          Sesava     00:08:08 +02:58
15.  3150 Paula Graudiņa S12        Jaunsardze 00:08:08 +02:58
15.    41 Edžus Verpakovskis        Sesabva    00:08:08 +02:58
18.  3102 Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  Jaunsardze 00:08:22 +03:12
19.     0 Everts                    x144       00:08:36 +03:26
20.     0 Megija                    x145       00:08:42 +03:32
21.    40 Samanta Kolosova          Sesava     00:08:45 +03:35
22.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:09:04 +03:54
23.    30 Jevgēnija Ribikauska      Sesava     00:09:10 +04:00
24.     0 Olivers                   x146       00:09:24 +04:14
25.    44 Justs Muižnieks           Sesava     00:09:39 +04:29
26.  3106 Salvis Petraitis VC       Jaunsardze 00:09:48 +04:38
27.    33 Antra Audzēkne            Sesava     00:09:59 +04:49
28.  3109 Rasels Silvanovičš v12    Jaunsardze 00:10:10 +05:00
29.  3102 Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  Jaunsardze 00:10:34 +05:24
30.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:10:38 +05:28
31.     0 Emīls Astiķis             Jaunsardze 00:10:40 +05:30
32.    34 Rainers Jemecs            Sesava     00:10:55 +05:45
33.  3113 Ariana Gaile S12          Jaunsardze 00:11:05 +05:55
34.  3150 Paula Graudiņa S12        Jaunsardze 00:11:25 +06:15
35.  1761 Gustavs Plonis            x41        00:11:34 +06:24
36.    35 Zane Jemeca               Sesava     00:12:05 +06:55
37.     0 Madara Stankeviča         x103       00:12:09 +06:59
38.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:13:47 +08:37
39.    52 Elīna Štariene            Sesava     00:14:30 +09:20
40.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 00:15:27 +10:17
41.  3148 Arturs Ciganovs V12       Jaunsardze 00:19:49 +14:39
42.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:27:26 +22:16
43.  3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 00:30:02 +24:52
     3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.05.2016 14:57:09 SIME