Alnis '2016, 7. kārta - Vilces skola

18.05.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 49)     9.( 35)    10.( 41)    11.( 47)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 45)    15.( 44)    16.( 43)    17.( 42)    18.( 34)    19.( 50)    20.( 59)    21.( 57)    22.( 58)    23.( 52)    24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Šiliņš VA           00:48:02 17:38:37  00:01:39  1 00:03:00  1 00:04:18  1 00:05:41  1 00:09:25  1 00:10:33  1 00:12:22  1 00:14:12  1 00:16:36  1 00:18:19  1 00:19:43  1 00:23:03  1 00:25:19  1 00:27:34  1 00:30:39  1 00:35:42  1 00:39:25  1 00:41:46  1 00:43:39  1 00:44:21  1 00:44:57  1 00:46:07  1 00:46:59  1 00:47:50  1 00:48:02  1 00:48:02
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:01:39  1 00:01:21  1 00:01:18  1 00:01:23  1 00:03:44  1 00:01:08  4 00:01:49  1 00:01:50  1 00:02:24  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:24  1 00:03:20  1 00:02:16  5 00:02:15  1 00:03:05  9 00:05:03  2 00:03:43  2 00:02:21  4 00:01:53  2 00:00:42  1 00:00:36  5 00:01:10  2 00:00:52  9 00:00:51  3 00:00:12  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Salvis Daģis VA           00:51:38 18:21:36  00:02:00  6 00:03:35  5 00:05:07  4 00:06:35  3 00:11:05  2 00:12:08  2 00:14:13  2 00:16:28  2 00:19:01  2 00:20:46  2 00:22:26  2 00:27:02  2 00:28:57  2 00:31:22  2 00:33:43  2 00:38:50  2 00:42:45  2 00:45:04  2 00:47:02  2 00:47:51  2 00:48:31  2 00:49:41  2 00:50:30  2 00:51:24  2 00:51:38  2 00:51:38
    3039 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:02:00  6 00:01:35  8 00:01:32  2 00:01:28  4 00:04:30  2 00:01:03  2 00:02:05  4 00:02:15  4 00:02:33  2 00:01:45  2 00:01:40  3 00:04:36 10 00:01:55  2 00:02:25  3 00:02:21  2 00:05:07  3 00:03:55  6 00:02:19  3 00:01:58  3 00:00:49  9 00:00:40  8 00:01:10  2 00:00:49  2 00:00:54  6 00:00:14 14
                                                    00:21       00:14       00:14       00:05       00:46      -00:05       00:16       00:25       00:09       00:02       00:16       01:16      -00:21       00:10      -00:44       00:04       00:12      -00:02       00:05       00:07       00:04       00:00      -00:03       00:03       00:02   
 3. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:53:22 18:20:04  00:02:15  8 00:03:45  7 00:05:22  7 00:06:49  7 00:12:40  7 00:13:38  5 00:15:38  4 00:18:05  5 00:20:41  4 00:22:30  4 00:24:02  3 00:27:44  3 00:30:32  4 00:32:57  3 00:35:13  3 00:40:31  3 00:44:19  3 00:46:43  3 00:48:41  3 00:49:28  3 00:50:08  3 00:51:19  3 00:52:08  3 00:53:04  3 00:53:22  3 00:53:22
    3091 SK Briksnis               1.DIST        00:02:15  8 00:01:30  4 00:01:37  8 00:01:27  3 00:05:51  9 00:00:58  1 00:02:00  3 00:02:27  7 00:02:36  4 00:01:49  3 00:01:32  2 00:03:42  2 00:02:48 13 00:02:25  3 00:02:16  1 00:05:18  4 00:03:48  4 00:02:24  6 00:01:58  3 00:00:47  8 00:00:40  8 00:01:11  5 00:00:49  2 00:00:56  9 00:00:18 18
                                                    00:36       00:09       00:19       00:04       02:07      -00:10       00:11       00:37       00:12       00:06       00:08       00:22       00:32       00:10      -00:49       00:15       00:05       00:03       00:05       00:05       00:04       00:01      -00:03       00:05       00:06   
 4. Kaspars Beķeris VA        00:54:37 17:51:46  00:01:53  4 00:03:31  4 00:06:00 10 00:07:30  9 00:12:07  4 00:13:11  4 00:15:23  3 00:17:47  3 00:20:22  3 00:22:22  3 00:24:07  4 00:28:08  4 00:30:23  3 00:34:20  4 00:37:22  4 00:42:57  5 00:46:34  4 00:48:47  4 00:50:33  4 00:51:16  4 00:51:50  4 00:52:57  4 00:53:42  4 00:54:29  4 00:54:37  4 00:54:37
    3003 Fortum Jelgava            1.DIST        00:01:53  4 00:01:38  9 00:02:29 17 00:01:30  8 00:04:37  3 00:01:04  3 00:02:12  5 00:02:24  5 00:02:35  3 00:02:00  5 00:01:45  6 00:04:01  4 00:02:15  4 00:03:57 14 00:03:02  8 00:05:35  8 00:03:37  1 00:02:13  1 00:01:46  1 00:00:43  2 00:00:34  2 00:01:07  1 00:00:45  1 00:00:47  2 00:00:08  1
                                                    00:14       00:17       01:11       00:07       00:53      -00:04       00:23       00:34       00:11       00:17       00:21       00:41      -00:01       01:42      -00:03       00:32      -00:06      -00:08      -00:07       00:01      -00:02      -00:03      -00:07      -00:04      -00:04   
 5. Jānis Sapats VB           00:58:32 18:16:00  00:01:52  3 00:03:23  2 00:04:58  2 00:06:27  2 00:12:59  8 00:14:12  8 00:16:57  8 00:20:25 10 00:25:04 12 00:27:28 10 00:29:08  9 00:33:00  7 00:35:03  7 00:37:55  6 00:40:43  6 00:46:03  6 00:50:00  5 00:52:13  5 00:54:11  5 00:54:56  5 00:55:33  5 00:56:47  5 00:57:36  5 00:58:22  5 00:58:32  5 00:58:32
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:01:52  3 00:01:31  6 00:01:35  6 00:01:29  5 00:06:32 13 00:01:13  6 00:02:45 13 00:03:28 15 00:04:39 17 00:02:24 10 00:01:40  3 00:03:52  3 00:02:03  3 00:02:52  7 00:02:48  4 00:05:20  5 00:03:57  7 00:02:13  1 00:01:58  3 00:00:45  3 00:00:37  6 00:01:14  7 00:00:49  2 00:00:46  1 00:00:10  3
                                                    00:13       00:10       00:17       00:06       02:48       00:05       00:56       01:38       02:15       00:41       00:16       00:32      -00:13       00:37      -00:17       00:17       00:14      -00:08       00:05       00:03       00:01       00:04      -00:03      -00:05      -00:02   
 6. Kaspars Kampuss VA        01:01:49 16:27:27  00:02:36 14 00:04:14 11 00:05:56  9 00:07:42 11 00:12:28  5 00:13:48  6 00:16:22  7 00:19:00  7 00:22:29  8 00:27:26  9 00:29:14 10 00:33:22  9 00:35:48  9 00:38:36  9 00:41:21  9 00:47:24  7 00:51:39  6 00:54:12  6 00:56:24  6 00:57:09  6 00:57:42  6 00:59:12  6 01:00:14  6 01:01:36  6 01:01:49  6 01:01:49
    2020 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:02:36 14 00:01:38  9 00:01:42 10 00:01:46 14 00:04:46  5 00:01:20  8 00:02:34 10 00:02:38  8 00:03:29 10 00:04:57 16 00:01:48  7 00:04:08  5 00:02:26  9 00:02:48  6 00:02:45  3 00:06:03 11 00:04:15 10 00:02:33  8 00:02:12 10 00:00:45  3 00:00:33  1 00:01:30 12 00:01:02 15 00:01:22 18 00:00:13 10
                                                    00:57       00:17       00:24       00:23       01:02       00:12       00:45       00:48       01:05       03:14       00:24       00:48       00:10       00:33      -00:20       01:00       00:32       00:12       00:19       00:03      -00:03       00:20       00:10       00:31       00:01   
 7. Andris Kikusts V45        01:02:09 18:42:53  00:02:53 16 00:04:48 15 00:06:50 15 00:08:44 16 00:14:43 14 00:16:05 13 00:19:07 13 00:22:21 13 00:25:39 13 00:27:46 11 00:29:45 11 00:34:04 10 00:36:27 10 00:39:22 10 00:42:16 10 00:48:10 10 00:52:32  7 00:55:34  8 00:57:41  7 00:58:31  7 00:59:06  7 01:00:18  7 01:01:07  7 01:01:59  7 01:02:09  7 01:02:09
    2358 LF                        1.DIST        00:02:53 16 00:01:55 13 00:02:02 14 00:01:54 16 00:05:59 11 00:01:22 10 00:03:02 17 00:03:14 14 00:03:18  8 00:02:07  7 00:01:59 12 00:04:19  8 00:02:23  7 00:02:55  8 00:02:54  6 00:05:54  9 00:04:22 11 00:03:02 15 00:02:07  8 00:00:50 10 00:00:35  3 00:01:12  6 00:00:49  2 00:00:52  4 00:00:10  3
                                                    01:14       00:34       00:44       00:31       02:15       00:14       01:13       01:24       00:54       00:24       00:35       00:59       00:07       00:40      -00:11       00:51       00:39       00:41       00:14       00:08      -00:01       00:02      -00:03       00:01      -00:02   
 8. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:02:51 17:50:01  00:02:28 13 00:04:07 10 00:06:13 12 00:07:52 12 00:13:23 11 00:14:51 11 00:17:18 11 00:19:44  9 00:23:37  9 00:25:50  7 00:27:42  7 00:34:25 11 00:37:01 11 00:40:05 11 00:43:12 11 00:49:12 11 00:53:12 10 00:55:45 10 00:57:54  8 00:58:39  8 00:59:27  8 01:00:47  8 01:01:43  8 01:02:39  8 01:02:51  8 01:02:51
    3012 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:02:28 13 00:01:39 11 00:02:06 15 00:01:39 13 00:05:31  7 00:01:28 13 00:02:27  9 00:02:26  6 00:03:53 13 00:02:13  9 00:01:52  9 00:06:43 16 00:02:36 11 00:03:04 10 00:03:07 10 00:06:00 10 00:04:00  8 00:02:33  8 00:02:09  9 00:00:45  3 00:00:48 12 00:01:20 10 00:00:56 11 00:00:56  9 00:00:12  5
                                                    00:49       00:18       00:48       00:16       01:47       00:20       00:38       00:36       01:29       00:30       00:28       03:23       00:20       00:49       00:02       00:57       00:17       00:12       00:16       00:03       00:12       00:10       00:04       00:05       00:00   
 9. Rolands Dakteris VB       01:04:29 18:08:49  00:01:51  2 00:03:45  7 00:05:19  6 00:06:44  6 00:12:30  6 00:13:49  7 00:16:13  6 00:18:57  6 00:21:57  5 00:25:15  6 00:27:12  6 00:31:48  6 00:34:24  6 00:38:01  7 00:41:09  7 00:47:35  8 00:52:36  8 00:55:39  9 00:57:58 10 00:59:09 10 00:59:55  9 01:02:07  9 01:03:10  9 01:04:16  9 01:04:29  9 01:04:29
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST        00:01:51  2 00:01:54 12 00:01:34  4 00:01:25  2 00:05:46  8 00:01:19  7 00:02:24  8 00:02:44 10 00:03:00  6 00:03:18 13 00:01:57 11 00:04:36 10 00:02:36 11 00:03:37 13 00:03:08 11 00:06:26 14 00:05:01 13 00:03:03 16 00:02:19 12 00:01:11 17 00:00:46 11 00:02:12 16 00:01:03 16 00:01:06 14 00:00:13 10
                                                    00:12       00:33       00:16       00:02       02:02       00:11       00:35       00:54       00:36       01:35       00:33       01:16       00:20       01:22       00:03       01:23       01:18       00:42       00:26       00:29       00:10       01:02       00:11       00:15       00:01   
10. Normunds Grava V35        01:05:59 18:19:03  00:02:09  7 00:03:39  6 00:05:12  5 00:06:41  5 00:11:35  3 00:12:56  3 00:15:51  5 00:18:02  4 00:22:18  6 00:30:20 14 00:32:20 14 00:36:47 13 00:39:19 13 00:42:25 13 00:45:38 12 00:51:54 12 00:55:48 11 00:58:32 11 01:00:52 11 01:01:48 11 01:02:29 10 01:03:51 10 01:04:45 10 01:05:46 10 01:05:59 10 01:05:59
    3006 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:02:09  7 00:01:30  4 00:01:33  3 00:01:29  5 00:04:54  6 00:01:21  9 00:02:55 16 00:02:11  2 00:04:16 15 00:08:02 18 00:02:00 14 00:04:27  9 00:02:32 10 00:03:06 11 00:03:13 12 00:06:16 12 00:03:54  5 00:02:44 13 00:02:20 13 00:00:56 13 00:00:41 10 00:01:22 11 00:00:54 10 00:01:01 12 00:00:13 10
                                                    00:30       00:09       00:15       00:06       01:10       00:13       01:06       00:21       01:52       06:19       00:36       01:07       00:16       00:51       00:08       01:13       00:11       00:23       00:27       00:14       00:05       00:12       00:02       00:10       00:01   
11. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:06:06 17:25:12  00:02:23 12 00:03:52  9 00:05:38  8 00:07:07  8 00:19:43 17 00:21:15 17 00:23:32 16 00:26:27 16 00:29:45 15 00:31:50 15 00:33:32 15 00:37:41 15 00:40:39 15 00:43:54 14 00:47:36 13 00:53:02 13 00:57:05 12 00:59:32 12 01:01:32 12 01:02:25 12 01:03:00 11 01:04:10 11 01:05:00 11 01:05:54 11 01:06:06 11 01:06:06
    3037 ind                       1.DIST        00:02:23 12 00:01:29  3 00:01:46 11 00:01:29  5 00:12:36 17 00:01:32 14 00:02:17  6 00:02:55 11 00:03:18  8 00:02:05  6 00:01:42  5 00:04:09  6 00:02:58 15 00:03:15 12 00:03:42 14 00:05:26  6 00:04:03  9 00:02:27  7 00:02:00  6 00:00:53 11 00:00:35  3 00:01:10  2 00:00:50  7 00:00:54  6 00:00:12  5
                                                    00:44       00:08       00:28       00:06       08:52       00:24       00:28       01:05       00:54       00:22       00:18       00:49       00:42       01:00       00:37       00:23       00:20       00:06       00:07       00:11      -00:01       00:00      -00:02       00:03       00:00   
12. Artūrs Freimanis V14      01:06:43 16:48:57  00:02:17  9 00:04:21 12 00:06:02 11 00:07:34 10 00:13:25 12 00:14:48 10 00:17:05 10 00:21:34 12 00:24:40 11 00:29:03 12 00:31:02 12 00:36:20 12 00:39:17 12 00:42:02 12 00:48:04 14 00:53:37 14 00:57:24 13 00:59:59 13 01:02:04 13 01:02:50 13 01:03:29 12 01:04:47 12 01:05:37 12 01:06:31 12 01:06:43 12 01:06:43
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:17  9 00:02:04 15 00:01:41  9 00:01:32 10 00:05:51  9 00:01:23 11 00:02:17  6 00:04:29 18 00:03:06  7 00:04:23 15 00:01:59 12 00:05:18 14 00:02:57 14 00:02:45  5 00:06:02 18 00:05:33  7 00:03:47  3 00:02:35 11 00:02:05  7 00:00:46  7 00:00:39  7 00:01:18  9 00:00:50  7 00:00:54  6 00:00:12  5
                                                    00:38       00:43       00:23       00:09       02:07       00:15       00:28       02:39       00:42       02:40       00:35       01:58       00:41       00:30       02:57       00:30       00:04       00:14       00:12       00:04       00:03       00:08      -00:02       00:03       00:00   
13. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:09:54 18:15:59  00:01:56  5 00:03:28  3 00:05:03  3 00:06:36  4 00:13:06  9 00:14:15  9 00:17:02  9 00:20:30 11 00:24:25 10 00:26:21  8 00:28:11  8 00:33:04  8 00:35:25  8 00:38:26  8 00:41:16  8 00:47:42  9 00:52:43  9 00:55:26  7 00:57:54  8 00:58:49  9 01:06:45 13 01:08:00 13 01:08:49 13 01:09:42 13 01:09:54 13 01:09:54
    3172 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:56  5 00:01:32  7 00:01:35  6 00:01:33 11 00:06:30 12 00:01:09  5 00:02:47 14 00:03:28 15 00:03:55 14 00:01:56  4 00:01:50  8 00:04:53 12 00:02:21  6 00:03:01  9 00:02:50  5 00:06:26 14 00:05:01 13 00:02:43 12 00:02:28 15 00:00:55 12 00:07:56 18 00:01:15  8 00:00:49  2 00:00:53  5 00:00:12  5
                                                    00:17       00:11       00:17       00:10       02:46       00:01       00:58       01:38       01:31       00:13       00:26       01:33       00:05       00:46      -00:15       01:23       01:18       00:22       00:35       00:13       07:20       00:05      -00:03       00:02       00:00   
14. Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       01:14:15 17:59:41  00:02:19 10 00:04:23 13 00:06:17 13 00:07:52 12 00:14:33 13 00:17:00 14 00:19:40 14 00:22:46 14 00:26:28 14 00:29:06 13 00:31:43 13 00:36:47 13 00:39:46 14 00:46:33 15 00:51:33 15 00:58:11 15 01:02:49 14 01:05:48 14 01:08:17 14 01:09:20 14 01:10:15 14 01:11:49 14 01:12:49 14 01:13:58 14 01:14:15 14 01:14:15
     111 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:02:19 10 00:02:04 15 00:01:54 12 00:01:35 12 00:06:41 14 00:02:27 17 00:02:40 12 00:03:06 12 00:03:42 12 00:02:38 11 00:02:37 16 00:05:04 13 00:02:59 16 00:06:47 18 00:05:00 17 00:06:38 16 00:04:38 12 00:02:59 14 00:02:29 16 00:01:03 16 00:00:55 17 00:01:34 13 00:01:00 13 00:01:09 16 00:00:17 17
                                                    00:40       00:43       00:36       00:12       02:57       01:19       00:51       01:16       01:18       00:55       01:13       01:44       00:43       04:32       01:55       01:35       00:55       00:38       00:36       00:21       00:19       00:24       00:08       00:18       00:05   
15. Allens Logins             01:21:45 16:21:42  00:04:04 18 00:05:31 18 00:07:05 16 00:08:35 15 00:13:17 10 00:15:25 12 00:17:21 12 00:19:32  8 00:22:25  7 00:24:33  5 00:26:27  5 00:30:38  5 00:32:24  5 00:34:44  5 00:37:45  5 00:42:07  4 01:10:34 16 01:12:57 15 01:15:10 15 01:15:55 15 01:16:43 15 01:18:52 15 01:20:26 15 01:21:31 15 01:21:45 15 01:21:45
       0 Eleja                     1.DIST        00:04:04 18 00:01:27  2 00:01:34  4 00:01:30  8 00:04:42  4 00:02:08 16 00:01:56  2 00:02:11  2 00:02:53  5 00:02:08  8 00:01:54 10 00:04:11  7 00:01:46  1 00:02:20  2 00:03:01  7 00:04:22  1 00:28:27 18 00:02:23  5 00:02:13 11 00:00:45  3 00:00:48 12 00:02:09 15 00:01:34 18 00:01:05 13 00:00:14 14
                                                    02:25       00:06       00:16       00:07       00:58       01:00       00:07       00:21       00:29       00:25       00:30       00:51      -00:30       00:05      -00:04      -00:41       24:44       00:02       00:20       00:03       00:12       00:59       00:42       00:14       00:02   
16. Krista Strautniece SA     01:22:25 17:14:49  00:02:39 15 00:04:42 14 00:06:38 14 00:08:26 14 00:18:25 15 00:20:13 15 00:23:06 15 00:26:13 15 00:29:51 16 00:33:03 16 00:36:40 16 00:46:50 17 00:49:13 16 00:53:14 16 00:56:49 16 01:04:32 16 01:10:32 15 01:13:48 16 01:16:28 16 01:17:27 16 01:18:16 16 01:19:59 16 01:21:02 16 01:22:10 16 01:22:25 16 01:22:25
    3027 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:39 15 00:02:03 14 00:01:56 13 00:01:48 15 00:09:59 16 00:01:48 15 00:02:53 15 00:03:07 13 00:03:38 11 00:03:12 12 00:03:37 18 00:10:10 18 00:02:23  7 00:04:01 15 00:03:35 13 00:07:43 17 00:06:00 15 00:03:16 17 00:02:40 17 00:00:59 15 00:00:49 14 00:01:43 14 00:01:03 16 00:01:08 15 00:00:15 16
                                                    01:00       00:42       00:38       00:25       06:15       00:40       01:04       01:17       01:14       01:29       02:13       06:50       00:07       01:46       00:30       02:40       02:17       00:55       00:47       00:17       00:13       00:33       00:11       00:17       00:03   
17. Aldis Pecka VB            01:27:35 17:57:26  00:03:02 17 00:05:27 16 00:08:07 18 00:10:05 17 00:18:52 16 00:20:17 16 00:23:37 17 00:27:27 17 00:34:08 17 00:37:26 17 00:40:26 17 00:46:29 16 00:50:04 17 00:55:23 17 00:59:56 17 01:08:08 17 01:14:13 17 01:17:53 17 01:21:05 17 01:22:17 17 01:23:09 17 01:25:29 17 01:26:30 17 01:27:26 17 01:27:35 17 01:27:35
    3042 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:03:02 17 00:02:25 17 00:02:40 18 00:01:58 17 00:08:47 15 00:01:25 12 00:03:20 18 00:03:50 17 00:06:41 18 00:03:18 13 00:03:00 17 00:06:03 15 00:03:35 17 00:05:19 16 00:04:33 16 00:08:12 18 00:06:05 16 00:03:40 18 00:03:12 18 00:01:12 18 00:00:52 16 00:02:20 18 00:01:01 14 00:00:56  9 00:00:09  2
                                                    01:23       01:04       01:22       00:35       05:03       00:17       01:31       02:00       04:17       01:35       01:36       02:43       01:19       03:04       01:28       03:09       02:22       01:19       01:19       00:30       00:16       01:10       00:09       00:05      -00:03   
18. Artūrs Vaselis VB         01:49:04 16:29:50  00:02:19 10 00:05:27 16 00:07:55 17 00:11:01 18 00:32:46 18 00:41:02 18 00:43:41 18 00:46:19 18 00:50:43 18 00:58:19 18 01:00:52 18 01:09:05 18 01:13:01 18 01:18:52 18 01:23:17 18 01:29:39 18 01:37:42 18 01:40:16 18 01:42:37 18 01:43:33 18 01:44:23 18 01:46:35 18 01:47:33 18 01:48:51 18 01:49:04 18 01:49:04
    3198 Jaunsardze Staļģene       1.DIST        00:02:19 10 00:03:08 18 00:02:28 16 00:03:06 18 00:21:45 18 00:08:16 18 00:02:39 11 00:02:38  8 00:04:24 16 00:07:36 17 00:02:33 15 00:08:13 17 00:03:56 18 00:05:51 17 00:04:25 15 00:06:22 13 00:08:03 17 00:02:34 10 00:02:21 14 00:00:56 13 00:00:50 15 00:02:12 16 00:00:58 12 00:01:18 17 00:00:13 10
                                                    00:40       01:47       01:10       01:43       18:01       07:08       00:50       00:48       02:00       05:53       01:09       04:53       01:40       03:36       01:20       01:19       04:20       00:13       00:28       00:14       00:14       01:02       00:06       00:27       00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:39    00:01:21    00:01:18    00:01:23    00:03:44    00:00:58    00:01:49    00:01:50    00:02:24    00:01:43    00:01:24    00:03:20    00:01:46    00:02:15    00:02:16    00:04:22    00:03:37    00:02:13    00:01:46    00:00:42    00:00:33    00:01:07    00:00:45    00:00:46    00:00:08   00:45:09

2.DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 31)     3.( 32)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 51)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 49)    10.( 35)    11.( 41)    12.( 43)    13.( 42)    14.( 34)    15.( 50)    16.( 59)    17.( 57)    18.( 53)    19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Daģe  SA            00:41:24 18:16:34  00:01:19  6 00:03:33  2 00:05:45  4 00:07:37  3 00:09:04  2 00:14:09  2 00:15:34  1 00:18:11  2 00:20:26  1 00:23:33  1 00:25:40  1 00:28:44  1 00:33:27  1 00:35:57  1 00:38:06  1 00:38:54  1 00:39:35  1 00:40:45  1 00:41:15  1 00:41:24  1 00:41:24
    3130 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:19  6 00:02:14  3 00:02:12 14 00:01:52  5 00:01:27  3 00:05:05  2 00:01:25  2 00:02:37  6 00:02:15  1 00:03:07  2 00:02:07  2 00:03:04  5 00:04:43 12 00:02:30  5 00:02:09  5 00:00:48  3 00:00:41 11 00:01:10  3 00:00:30  1 00:00:09  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Imants Freibergs VB       00:43:18 18:06:35  00:01:20  7 00:03:52  5 00:05:30  3 00:07:16  2 00:09:13  3 00:14:07  1 00:16:01  2 00:18:23  3 00:20:50  2 00:24:34  2 00:27:19  2 00:30:08  2 00:34:58  2 00:37:36  2 00:39:52  2 00:40:42  2 00:41:20  2 00:42:33  2 00:43:07  2 00:43:18  2 00:43:18
    3032 ind                       2.DIST        00:01:20  7 00:02:32  8 00:01:38  4 00:01:46  3 00:01:57 11 00:04:54  1 00:01:54 17 00:02:22  3 00:02:27  3 00:03:44  5 00:02:45  5 00:02:49  2 00:04:50 15 00:02:38  6 00:02:16  7 00:00:50  5 00:00:38  3 00:01:13  8 00:00:34  5 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:01       00:18      -00:34      -00:06       00:30      -00:11       00:29      -00:15       00:12       00:37       00:38      -00:15       00:07       00:08       00:07       00:02      -00:03       00:03       00:04       00:02   
 3. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... 00:43:41 17:12:41  00:01:24 10 00:03:33  2 00:04:56  2 00:06:31  1 00:07:55  1 00:17:16  7 00:18:47  5 00:21:20  5 00:23:45  5 00:26:45  4 00:28:48  4 00:31:48  4 00:35:42  4 00:38:03  3 00:40:04  3 00:40:49  3 00:41:25  3 00:42:35  3 00:43:29  3 00:43:41  3 00:43:41
    3047 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:01:24 10 00:02:09  2 00:01:23  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:24  2 00:09:21 17 00:01:31  3 00:02:33  5 00:02:25  2 00:03:00  1 00:02:03  1 00:03:00  4 00:03:54  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:01  2 00:00:45  1 00:00:36  1 00:01:10  3 00:00:54 31 00:00:12  6
                                                    00:05      -00:05      -00:49      -00:17      -00:03       04:16       00:06      -00:04       00:10      -00:07      -00:04      -00:04      -00:49      -00:09      -00:08      -00:03      -00:05       00:00       00:24       00:03   
 4. Linda Krūmiņa SA          00:44:00 17:58:49  00:01:22  8 00:04:03  7 00:06:02  6 00:07:47  4 00:09:27  4 00:14:47  3 00:16:01  2 00:18:10  1 00:21:45  3 00:25:18  3 00:27:44  3 00:30:30  3 00:35:20  3 00:38:09  4 00:40:30  4 00:41:19  4 00:41:58  4 00:43:09  4 00:43:46  4 00:44:00  4 00:44:00
     466 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:01:22  8 00:02:41 11 00:01:59 11 00:01:45  2 00:01:40  4 00:05:20  3 00:01:14  1 00:02:09  2 00:03:35 15 00:03:33  4 00:02:26  4 00:02:46  1 00:04:50 15 00:02:49 11 00:02:21 10 00:00:49  4 00:00:39  6 00:01:11  6 00:00:37  8 00:00:14 13
                                                    00:03       00:27      -00:13      -00:07       00:13       00:15      -00:11      -00:28       01:20       00:26       00:19      -00:18       00:07       00:19       00:12       00:01      -00:02       00:01       00:07       00:05   
 5. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:47:46 16:17:52  00:01:18  5 00:03:49  4 00:05:46  5 00:09:49 13 00:11:07 11 00:16:57  5 00:20:35 10 00:22:36  8 00:25:08  8 00:28:27  5 00:30:46  5 00:34:40  5 00:38:36  5 00:41:30  5 00:43:59  5 00:44:57  5 00:45:49  5 00:47:04  5 00:47:36  5 00:47:46  5 00:47:46
    3105 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:18  5 00:02:31  6 00:01:57  9 00:04:03 28 00:01:18  1 00:05:50  4 00:03:38 30 00:02:01  1 00:02:32  5 00:03:19  3 00:02:19  3 00:03:54 16 00:03:56  2 00:02:54 14 00:02:29 16 00:00:58 12 00:00:52 24 00:01:15  9 00:00:32  3 00:00:10  2
                                                   -00:01       00:17      -00:15       02:11      -00:09       00:45       02:13      -00:36       00:17       00:12       00:12       00:50      -00:47       00:24       00:20       00:10       00:11       00:05       00:02       00:01   
 6. Ivars Prikulis V45        00:50:45 16:52:18  00:01:26 11 00:04:05  8 00:06:23 10 00:08:32  7 00:10:32  7 00:17:14  6 00:18:58  6 00:21:29  6 00:24:11  6 00:29:40  8 00:33:46  7 00:37:21  7 00:41:29  7 00:44:19  7 00:46:43  7 00:47:45  7 00:48:30  6 00:49:51  6 00:50:29  6 00:50:45  6 00:50:45
    3071 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:01:26 11 00:02:39 10 00:02:18 19 00:02:09  8 00:02:00 17 00:06:42  6 00:01:44  9 00:02:31  4 00:02:42  7 00:05:29 28 00:04:06 17 00:03:35  9 00:04:08  5 00:02:50 12 00:02:24 12 00:01:02 16 00:00:45 18 00:01:21 16 00:00:38 10 00:00:16 20
                                                    00:07       00:25       00:06       00:17       00:33       01:37       00:19      -00:06       00:27       02:22       01:59       00:31      -00:35       00:20       00:15       00:14       00:04       00:11       00:08       00:07   
 7. Daiga Rove S              00:51:55 17:54:30  00:02:15 24 00:04:39 16 00:06:35 13 00:08:44 10 00:10:41  9 00:17:56 10 00:19:32  7 00:22:38  9 00:25:05  7 00:28:55  7 00:34:53  8 00:38:27  8 00:43:09  8 00:45:51  8 00:47:57  8 00:48:50  8 00:49:36  7 00:50:57  7 00:51:44  7 00:51:55  7 00:51:55
    3095 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:02:15 24 00:02:24  4 00:01:56  8 00:02:09  8 00:01:57 11 00:07:15  7 00:01:36  4 00:03:06 14 00:02:27  3 00:03:50  8 00:05:58 22 00:03:34  8 00:04:42 11 00:02:42  8 00:02:06  3 00:00:53  7 00:00:46 21 00:01:21 16 00:00:47 29 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:56       00:10      -00:16       00:17       00:30       02:10       00:11       00:29       00:12       00:43       03:51       00:30      -00:01       00:12      -00:03       00:05       00:05       00:11       00:17       00:02   
 8. Uldis Gaiss V35           00:53:14 16:49:54  00:01:38 17 00:04:14 11 00:06:09  8 00:08:04  5 00:09:57  5 00:15:59  4 00:17:49  4 00:20:33  4 00:23:43  4 00:28:38  6 00:35:35  9 00:39:41 10 00:43:50  9 00:46:53  9 00:49:20  9 00:50:18  9 00:51:00  8 00:52:20  8 00:52:58  8 00:53:14  8 00:53:14
    3073 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:38 17 00:02:36  9 00:01:55  7 00:01:55  6 00:01:53  7 00:06:02  5 00:01:50 11 00:02:44  8 00:03:10 10 00:04:55 22 00:06:57 23 00:04:06 18 00:04:09  6 00:03:03 22 00:02:27 14 00:00:58 12 00:00:42 12 00:01:20 15 00:00:38 10 00:00:16 20
                                                    00:19       00:22      -00:17       00:03       00:26       00:57       00:25       00:07       00:55       01:48       04:50       01:02      -00:34       00:33       00:18       00:10       00:01       00:10       00:08       00:07   
 9. Daina Livdāne S45         00:56:00 18:08:14  00:01:27 13 00:04:18 12 00:06:30 12 00:08:39  8 00:11:17 12 00:19:47 11 00:22:01 12 00:25:28 12 00:28:50 11 00:32:43 11 00:35:40 10 00:39:20  9 00:44:10 10 00:47:19 10 00:51:44 10 00:52:46 10 00:53:44  9 00:55:07  9 00:55:46  9 00:56:00  9 00:56:00
    3063 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:27 13 00:02:51 16 00:02:12 14 00:02:09  8 00:02:38 24 00:08:30 15 00:02:14 25 00:03:27 17 00:03:22 12 00:03:53  9 00:02:57  9 00:03:40 11 00:04:50 15 00:03:09 24 00:04:25 34 00:01:02 16 00:00:58 27 00:01:23 20 00:00:39 13 00:00:14 13
                                                    00:08       00:37       00:00       00:17       01:11       03:25       00:49       00:50       01:07       00:46       00:50       00:36       00:07       00:39       02:16       00:14       00:17       00:13       00:09       00:05   
10. Dagnis Dubrovskis V35     00:56:50 18:20:14  00:02:23 28 00:05:40 25 00:07:56 20 00:10:20 17 00:12:32 16 00:20:07 13 00:22:17 13 00:25:26 11 00:29:55 13 00:34:23 13 00:37:42 12 00:41:21 12 00:46:51 12 00:50:00 12 00:52:47 12 00:53:49 11 00:54:35 10 00:55:51 10 00:56:33 10 00:56:50 10 00:56:50
    3001 Meža fakultāte            2.DIST        00:02:23 28 00:03:17 26 00:02:16 18 00:02:24 14 00:02:12 20 00:07:35 10 00:02:10 24 00:03:09 15 00:04:29 24 00:04:28 18 00:03:19 12 00:03:39 10 00:05:30 24 00:03:09 24 00:02:47 24 00:01:02 16 00:00:46 21 00:01:16 10 00:00:42 19 00:00:17 25
                                                    01:04       01:03       00:04       00:32       00:45       02:30       00:45       00:32       02:14       01:21       01:12       00:35       00:47       00:39       00:38       00:14       00:05       00:06       00:12       00:08   
11. Elmārs Antons V55         00:57:13 17:18:51  00:01:17  3 00:03:58  6 00:06:03  7 00:08:19  6 00:10:06  6 00:17:46  8 00:19:38  8 00:22:26  7 00:29:40 12 00:33:50 12 00:36:43 11 00:40:45 11 00:46:26 11 00:49:43 11 00:52:45 11 00:53:49 11 00:54:38 11 00:56:06 11 00:56:52 11 00:57:13 11 00:57:13
    3054 Sprīdītis TSK             2.DIST        00:01:17  3 00:02:41 11 00:02:05 13 00:02:16 12 00:01:47  5 00:07:40 12 00:01:52 15 00:02:48  9 00:07:14 31 00:04:10 11 00:02:53  8 00:04:02 17 00:05:41 26 00:03:17 27 00:03:02 28 00:01:04 21 00:00:49 23 00:01:28 24 00:00:46 28 00:00:21 29
                                                   -00:02       00:27      -00:07       00:24       00:20       02:35       00:27       00:11       04:59       01:03       00:46       00:58       00:58       00:47       00:53       00:16       00:08       00:18       00:16       00:12   
12. Jānis Kopmanis VB         00:59:45 16:09:25  00:01:14  2 00:05:35 24 00:07:06 16 00:08:54 12 00:11:50 13 00:20:02 12 00:21:40 11 00:25:31 13 00:28:40 10 00:32:28 10 00:43:55 14 00:47:21 13 00:51:37 13 00:54:04 13 00:56:14 13 00:57:12 13 00:57:51 12 00:59:01 12 00:59:33 12 00:59:45 12 00:59:45
    3029 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:14  2 00:04:21 32 00:01:31  3 00:01:48  4 00:02:56 27 00:08:12 14 00:01:38  5 00:03:51 26 00:03:09  9 00:03:48  7 00:11:27 28 00:03:26  7 00:04:16  7 00:02:27  4 00:02:10  6 00:00:58 12 00:00:39  6 00:01:10  3 00:00:32  3 00:00:12  6
                                                   -00:05       02:07      -00:41      -00:04       01:29       03:07       00:13       01:14       00:54       00:41       09:20       00:22      -00:27      -00:03       00:01       00:10      -00:02       00:00       00:02       00:03   
13. Gatis Beļskis VB          01:00:57 17:48:45  00:01:52 19 00:04:38 15 00:06:24 11 00:15:58 32 00:18:56 31 00:26:29 19 00:31:52 21 00:34:46 21 00:38:35 19 00:42:22 17 00:45:12 16 00:48:59 15 00:53:29 14 00:55:54 14 00:57:44 14 00:58:29 14 00:59:05 13 01:00:07 13 01:00:42 13 01:00:57 13 01:00:57
    3154 Jaunsardze Platone        2.DIST        00:01:52 19 00:02:46 15 00:01:46  5 00:09:34 33 00:02:58 28 00:07:33  9 00:05:23 33 00:02:54 11 00:03:49 19 00:03:47  6 00:02:50  6 00:03:47 14 00:04:30 10 00:02:25  3 00:01:50  1 00:00:45  1 00:00:36  1 00:01:02  1 00:00:35  6 00:00:15 16
                                                    00:33       00:32      -00:26       07:42       01:31       02:28       03:58       00:17       01:34       00:40       00:43       00:43      -00:13      -00:05      -00:19      -00:03      -00:05      -00:08       00:05       00:06   
14. Benita Prauliņa SB        01:06:56 18:19:26  00:03:35 31 00:07:21 31 00:09:45 31 00:12:37 26 00:14:54 24 00:22:49 15 00:24:41 15 00:28:16 15 00:33:11 14 00:37:32 14 00:41:00 13 00:50:46 16 00:56:15 17 00:59:29 17 01:02:18 17 01:03:20 17 01:04:18 16 01:06:01 14 01:06:39 14 01:06:56 14 01:06:56
    3173 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:03:35 31 00:03:46 31 00:02:24 21 00:02:52 25 00:02:17 22 00:07:55 13 00:01:52 15 00:03:35 20 00:04:55 26 00:04:21 17 00:03:28 14 00:09:46 30 00:05:29 23 00:03:14 26 00:02:49 25 00:01:02 16 00:00:58 27 00:01:43 29 00:00:38 10 00:00:17 25
                                                    02:16       01:32       00:12       01:00       00:50       02:50       00:27       00:58       02:40       01:14       01:21       06:42       00:46       00:44       00:40       00:14       00:17       00:33       00:08       00:08   
15. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:07:46 18:03:24  00:02:04 21 00:05:31 23 00:08:24 24 00:11:14 23 00:14:06 21 00:24:39 17 00:26:37 16 00:30:25 16 00:35:23 16 00:41:01 16 00:44:38 15 00:48:25 14 00:54:54 15 00:58:27 15 01:01:32 15 01:02:50 15 01:03:46 14 01:06:49 16 01:07:33 15 01:07:46 15 01:07:46
    3062 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:04 21 00:03:27 28 00:02:53 28 00:02:50 24 00:02:52 26 00:10:33 18 00:01:58 20 00:03:48 25 00:04:58 27 00:05:38 30 00:03:37 15 00:03:47 14 00:06:29 27 00:03:33 32 00:03:05 29 00:01:18 29 00:00:56 26 00:03:03 33 00:00:44 21 00:00:13 11
                                                    00:45       01:13       00:41       00:58       01:25       05:28       00:33       01:11       02:43       02:31       01:30       00:43       01:46       01:03       00:56       00:30       00:15       01:53       00:14       00:04   
16. Juris Žilko V65           01:10:00 18:55:30  00:02:20 27 00:07:25 32 00:09:38 30 00:12:09 25 00:15:35 26 00:26:48 20 00:28:50 18 00:32:46 18 00:37:15 17 00:42:36 18 00:45:54 17 00:52:34 18 00:58:11 18 01:01:32 18 01:04:40 18 01:05:58 18 01:07:01 17 01:09:08 17 01:09:47 16 01:10:00 16 01:10:00
    3068 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:20 27 00:05:05 34 00:02:13 16 00:02:31 20 00:03:26 30 00:11:13 21 00:02:02 22 00:03:56 28 00:04:29 24 00:05:21 27 00:03:18 11 00:06:40 22 00:05:37 25 00:03:21 28 00:03:08 30 00:01:18 29 00:01:03 32 00:02:07 32 00:00:39 13 00:00:13 11
                                                    01:01       02:51       00:01       00:39       01:59       06:08       00:37       01:19       02:14       02:14       01:11       03:36       00:54       00:51       00:59       00:30       00:22       00:57       00:09       00:04   
17. Agrita Stankeviča SB      01:11:58 17:43:37  00:01:45 18 00:04:51 17 00:07:30 18 00:09:57 14 00:11:55 14 00:30:12 24 00:32:03 22 00:34:53 22 00:38:27 18 00:43:13 20 00:51:16 21 00:55:00 19 01:00:05 19 01:03:32 19 01:06:26 19 01:08:40 19 01:09:33 18 01:11:04 18 01:11:46 17 01:11:58 17 01:11:58
    3099 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:45 18 00:03:06 21 00:02:39 24 00:02:27 16 00:01:58 14 00:18:17 27 00:01:51 14 00:02:50 10 00:03:34 14 00:04:46 20 00:08:03 24 00:03:44 13 00:05:05 21 00:03:27 31 00:02:54 27 00:02:14 34 00:00:53 25 00:01:31 26 00:00:42 19 00:00:12  6
                                                    00:26       00:52       00:27       00:35       00:31       13:12       00:26       00:13       01:19       01:39       05:56       00:40       00:22       00:57       00:45       01:26       00:12       00:21       00:12       00:03   
18. Juris Valdmanis VC        01:16:09 18:24:34  00:03:04 29 00:06:24 29 00:08:47 27 00:13:42 29 00:15:45 27 00:28:32 21 00:30:22 19 00:33:42 19 00:39:21 21 00:44:14 21 00:48:47 19 01:00:47 21 01:05:40 21 01:09:03 21 01:11:37 21 01:12:42 20 01:13:27 19 01:14:56 19 01:15:55 18 01:16:09 18 01:16:09
    3122 ind                       2.DIST        00:03:04 29 00:03:20 27 00:02:23 20 00:04:55 29 00:02:03 18 00:12:47 22 00:01:50 11 00:03:20 16 00:05:39 30 00:04:53 21 00:04:33 20 00:12:00 31 00:04:53 18 00:03:23 29 00:02:34 19 00:01:05 23 00:00:45 18 00:01:29 25 00:00:59 32 00:00:14 13
                                                    01:45       01:06       00:11       03:03       00:36       07:42       00:25       00:43       03:24       01:46       02:26       08:56       00:10       00:53       00:25       00:17       00:04       00:19       00:29       00:05   
19. Gita Gaisa S45            01:16:31 16:51:57  00:01:53 20 00:05:08 19 00:08:20 23 00:10:47 18 00:13:46 20 00:24:57 18 00:27:24 17 00:30:55 17 00:34:44 15 00:40:15 15 00:50:33 20 00:55:57 20 01:03:26 20 01:07:20 20 01:11:30 20 01:12:45 21 01:13:48 20 01:15:27 20 01:16:12 19 01:16:31 19 01:16:31
    3024 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:53 20 00:03:15 25 00:03:12 32 00:02:27 16 00:02:59 29 00:11:11 20 00:02:27 27 00:03:31 19 00:03:49 19 00:05:31 29 00:10:18 27 00:05:24 21 00:07:29 28 00:03:54 33 00:04:10 33 00:01:15 28 00:01:03 32 00:01:39 28 00:00:45 23 00:00:19 28
                                                    00:34       01:01       01:00       00:35       01:32       06:06       01:02       00:54       01:34       02:24       08:11       02:20       02:46       01:24       02:01       00:27       00:22       00:29       00:15       00:10   
20. Jānis Rihards             01:25:39 16:17:33  00:02:06 22 00:05:17 21 00:08:09 21 00:10:51 20 00:14:38 22 00:41:59 29 00:43:55 29 00:47:51 29 00:53:02 26 00:58:16 26 01:02:28 22 01:11:56 22 01:16:15 22 01:19:09 22 01:21:48 22 01:22:41 22 01:23:24 21 01:24:43 21 01:25:23 20 01:25:39 20 01:25:39
      61 Lielplatone               2.DIST        00:02:06 22 00:03:11 23 00:02:52 26 00:02:42 22 00:03:47 31 00:27:21 31 00:01:56 18 00:03:56 28 00:05:11 28 00:05:14 24 00:04:12 18 00:09:28 28 00:04:19  8 00:02:54 14 00:02:39 21 00:00:53  7 00:00:43 13 00:01:19 13 00:00:40 16 00:00:16 20
                                                    00:47       00:57       00:40       00:50       02:20       22:16       00:31       01:19       02:56       02:07       02:05       06:24      -00:24       00:24       00:30       00:05       00:02       00:09       00:10       00:07   
20. Aiga Švalbe S35           01:25:39 16:17:33  00:02:06 22 00:05:17 21 00:08:09 21 00:10:51 20 00:14:38 22 00:41:59 29 00:43:55 29 00:47:51 29 00:53:02 26 00:58:16 26 01:02:28 22 01:11:56 22 01:16:15 22 01:19:09 22 01:21:48 22 01:22:41 22 01:23:24 21 01:24:43 21 01:25:23 20 01:25:39 20 01:25:39
    3053 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:06 22 00:03:11 23 00:02:52 26 00:02:42 22 00:03:47 31 00:27:21 31 00:01:56 18 00:03:56 28 00:05:11 28 00:05:14 24 00:04:12 18 00:09:28 28 00:04:19  8 00:02:54 14 00:02:39 21 00:00:53  7 00:00:43 13 00:01:19 13 00:00:40 16 00:00:16 20
                                                    00:47       00:57       00:40       00:50       02:20       22:16       00:31       01:19       02:56       02:07       02:05       06:24      -00:24       00:24       00:30       00:05       00:02       00:09       00:10       00:07   
22. Kristers Grava VB         01:30:19 16:49:26  00:01:29 14 00:04:37 14 00:06:40 15 00:08:44 10 00:10:42 10 00:43:52 32 00:46:20 31 00:52:56 32 00:56:17 31 01:01:29 29 01:11:40 29 01:15:55 26 01:21:05 25 01:24:02 24 01:26:34 24 01:27:27 24 01:28:06 23 01:29:27 23 01:30:04 22 01:30:19 22 01:30:19
    3195 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:29 14 00:03:08 22 00:02:03 12 00:02:04  7 00:01:58 14 00:33:10 34 00:02:28 28 00:06:36 33 00:03:21 11 00:05:12 23 00:10:11 26 00:04:15 19 00:05:10 22 00:02:57 20 00:02:32 17 00:00:53  7 00:00:39  6 00:01:21 16 00:00:37  8 00:00:15 16
                                                    00:10       00:54      -00:09       00:12       00:31       28:05       01:03       03:59       01:06       02:05       08:04       01:11       00:27       00:27       00:23       00:05      -00:02       00:11       00:07       00:06   
23. Zane Leikuma              01:32:27 17:32:00  00:02:16 25 00:05:14 20 00:07:42 19 00:11:31 24 00:13:25 18 00:24:16 16 00:33:25 24 00:41:36 26 00:45:15 25 01:02:54 31 01:06:34 25 01:15:58 27 01:20:44 24 01:24:07 25 01:27:50 25 01:29:03 25 01:30:01 24 01:31:26 24 01:32:11 23 01:32:27 23 01:32:27
    3108 ind                       2.DIST        00:02:16 25 00:02:58 19 00:02:28 22 00:03:49 26 00:01:54  8 00:10:51 19 00:09:09 34 00:08:11 34 00:03:39 16 00:17:39 33 00:03:40 16 00:09:24 27 00:04:46 14 00:03:23 29 00:03:43 32 00:01:13 27 00:00:58 27 00:01:25 23 00:00:45 23 00:00:16 20
                                                    00:57       00:44       00:16       01:57       00:27       05:46       07:44       05:34       01:24       14:32       01:33       06:20       00:03       00:53       01:34       00:25       00:17       00:15       00:15       00:07   
24. Aldis Dunavskis           01:32:30 16:30:29  00:01:23  9 00:04:07  9 00:08:35 26 00:11:00 22 00:12:55 17 00:28:46 22 00:30:36 20 00:34:11 20 00:38:36 20 00:42:46 19 01:05:34 24 01:14:36 25 01:23:00 27 01:26:02 27 01:28:27 26 01:29:33 26 01:30:11 25 01:31:34 25 01:32:19 24 01:32:30 24 01:32:30
      56 Vilce                     2.DIST        00:01:23  9 00:02:44 13 00:04:28 33 00:02:25 15 00:01:55  9 00:15:51 25 00:01:50 11 00:03:35 20 00:04:25 23 00:04:10 11 00:22:48 30 00:09:02 26 00:08:24 31 00:03:02 21 00:02:25 13 00:01:06 24 00:00:38  3 00:01:23 20 00:00:45 23 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:04       00:30       02:16       00:33       00:28       10:46       00:25       00:58       02:10       01:03       20:41       05:58       03:41       00:32       00:16       00:18      -00:03       00:13       00:15       00:02   
25. Agris Pavlovskis V45      01:34:43 16:05:00  00:02:18 26 00:06:02 27 00:08:55 28 00:12:48 27 00:16:46 28 00:38:04 27 00:40:22 28 00:45:09 28 00:53:11 28 01:01:55 30 01:06:54 26 01:13:46 24 01:21:19 26 01:25:55 26 01:29:21 27 01:30:49 27 01:31:47 26 01:33:40 26 01:34:25 25 01:34:43 25 01:34:43
    3079 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:02:18 26 00:03:44 30 00:02:53 28 00:03:53 27 00:03:58 33 00:21:18 29 00:02:18 26 00:04:47 32 00:08:02 32 00:08:44 32 00:04:59 21 00:06:52 23 00:07:33 29 00:04:36 34 00:03:26 31 00:01:28 32 00:00:58 27 00:01:53 30 00:00:45 23 00:00:18 27
                                                    00:59       01:30       00:41       02:01       02:31       16:13       00:53       02:10       05:47       05:37       02:52       03:48       02:50       02:06       01:17       00:40       00:17       00:43       00:15       00:09   
26. Mareks Pavlovskis         01:34:44 16:28:25  00:04:36 33 00:07:33 33 00:10:35 32 00:13:05 28 00:15:02 25 00:30:44 25 00:32:43 23 00:36:18 23 00:40:36 22 00:44:53 22 01:08:15 27 01:16:44 28 01:25:12 28 01:28:02 28 01:30:35 28 01:31:43 28 01:32:22 27 01:33:44 27 01:34:29 26 01:34:44 26 01:34:44
      55 Vilce                     2.DIST        00:04:36 33 00:02:57 17 00:03:02 30 00:02:30 18 00:01:57 11 00:15:42 24 00:01:59 21 00:03:35 20 00:04:18 22 00:04:17 14 00:23:22 32 00:08:29 24 00:08:28 32 00:02:50 12 00:02:33 18 00:01:08 25 00:00:39  6 00:01:22 19 00:00:45 23 00:00:15 16
                                                    03:17       00:43       00:50       00:38       00:30       10:37       00:34       00:58       02:03       01:10       21:15       05:25       03:45       00:20       00:24       00:20      -00:02       00:12       00:15       00:06   
27. Ēriks Putniņš             01:35:03 16:07:51  00:03:17 30 00:05:47 26 00:08:33 25 00:10:48 19 00:13:27 19 00:38:06 28 00:39:44 27 00:43:20 27 00:53:25 29 00:57:56 25 01:18:19 31 01:22:02 30 01:26:06 29 01:28:47 29 01:31:06 29 01:32:14 29 01:32:54 28 01:34:11 28 01:34:51 27 01:35:03 27 01:35:03
      58 Lielplatone               2.DIST        00:03:17 30 00:02:30  5 00:02:46 25 00:02:15 11 00:02:39 25 00:24:39 30 00:01:38  5 00:03:36 23 00:10:05 33 00:04:31 19 00:20:23 29 00:03:43 12 00:04:04  4 00:02:41  7 00:02:19  9 00:01:08 25 00:00:40 10 00:01:17 11 00:00:40 16 00:00:12  6
                                                    01:58       00:16       00:34       00:23       01:12       19:34       00:13       00:59       07:50       01:24       18:16       00:39      -00:39       00:11       00:10       00:20      -00:01       00:07       00:10       00:03   
28. Jānis Krieviņš            01:36:46 16:26:15  00:06:43 34 00:09:44 34 00:12:46 33 00:15:16 31 00:17:06 30 00:33:14 26 00:34:52 26 00:38:47 25 00:42:44 24 00:47:04 24 01:09:59 28 01:18:55 29 01:27:17 30 01:30:13 30 01:32:47 30 01:33:48 30 01:34:26 29 01:35:50 29 01:36:34 28 01:36:46 28 01:36:46
      47 Vilce                     2.DIST        00:06:43 34 00:03:01 20 00:03:02 30 00:02:30 18 00:01:50  6 00:16:08 26 00:01:38  5 00:03:55 27 00:03:57 21 00:04:20 15 00:22:55 31 00:08:56 25 00:08:22 30 00:02:56 18 00:02:34 19 00:01:01 15 00:00:38  3 00:01:24 22 00:00:44 21 00:00:12  6
                                                    05:24       00:47       00:50       00:38       00:23       11:03       00:13       01:18       01:42       01:13       20:48       05:52       03:39       00:26       00:25       00:13      -00:03       00:14       00:14       00:03   
29. Edgars Roze               01:57:21 16:17:43  00:01:36 16 00:04:07  9 00:06:36 14 00:14:49 30 00:17:00 29 00:45:19 33 00:50:08 33 00:53:37 33 00:57:03 32 01:03:04 32 01:12:26 30 01:43:24 31 01:48:21 31 01:51:27 31 01:53:45 31 01:54:37 31 01:55:20 30 01:56:31 30 01:57:06 29 01:57:21 29 01:57:21
      29 Sesava                    2.DIST        00:01:36 16 00:02:31  6 00:02:29 23 00:08:13 31 00:02:11 19 00:28:19 33 00:04:49 31 00:03:29 18 00:03:26 13 00:06:01 31 00:09:22 25 00:30:58 32 00:04:57 19 00:03:06 23 00:02:18  8 00:00:52  6 00:00:43 13 00:01:11  6 00:00:35  6 00:00:15 16
                                                    00:17       00:17       00:17       06:21       00:44       23:14       03:24       00:52       01:11       02:54       07:15       27:54       00:14       00:36       00:09       00:04       00:02       00:01       00:05       00:06   
    Ingus Dzeniņš             DQ       17:46:29  00:04:28 32 00:07:12 30 00:09:01 29 00:19:09 33 00:21:21 32 00:28:56 23 00:34:15 25 00:37:18 24 00:41:04 23 00:45:15 23 00:48:30 18 00:51:25 17 00:56:09 16 00:58:53 16 01:01:38 16 01:03:04 16 01:04:06 15 01:06:02 15                         DQ
       0 x228                      2.DIST        00:04:28 32 00:02:44 13 00:01:49  6 00:10:08 34 00:02:12 20 00:07:35 10 00:05:19 32 00:03:03 12 00:03:46 18 00:04:11 13 00:03:15 10 00:02:55  3 00:04:44 13 00:02:44 10 00:02:45 23 00:01:26 31 00:01:02 31 00:01:56 31                        
                                                    03:09       00:30      -00:23       08:16       00:45       02:30       03:54       00:26       01:31       01:04       01:08      -00:09       00:01       00:14       00:36       00:38       00:21       00:46                           
    Signe Sirmā S16           DQ       17:14:43  00:01:13  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:51  1 00:09:57 14                                                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    3008 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:01:13  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:30  2 00:05:06 30                         00:01:42  8 00:02:38  7 00:02:37  6 00:04:20 15 00:03:26 13 00:04:39 20 00:03:59  3 00:02:24  2 00:02:07  4 00:00:53  7 00:00:45 18 00:01:09  2 00:00:30  1            
                                                   -00:06      -00:06      -00:42       03:14                               00:17       00:01       00:22       01:13       01:19       01:35      -00:44      -00:06      -00:02       00:05       00:04      -00:01       00:00               
    Ołģerts Čeksters VC       DQ       16:32:28  00:01:17  3 00:06:20 28 00:17:13 34 00:26:21 34 00:28:20 33 00:43:46 31 00:47:07 32 00:51:16 31 00:54:58 30 01:00:14 28                                                                                                                         DQ
    3128 Jaunsardze Staļģene       2.DIST        00:01:17  3 00:05:03 33 00:10:53 34 00:09:08 32 00:01:59 16 00:15:26 23 00:03:21 29 00:04:09 31 00:03:42 17 00:05:16 26                                     00:02:42  8 00:02:23 11 00:01:46 33 00:00:43 13 00:01:33 27 00:00:53 30            
                                                   -00:02       02:49       08:41       07:16       00:32       10:21       01:56       01:32       01:27       02:09                                           00:12       00:14       00:58       00:02       00:23       00:23               
    Jolanta Rupmane SB        DQ       16:24:13  00:01:33 15 00:05:06 18 00:07:20 17 00:10:00 16 00:12:21 15 00:21:35 14 00:23:41 14 00:27:17 14                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    3186 ind                       2.DIST        00:01:33 15 00:03:33 29 00:02:14 17 00:02:40 21 00:02:21 23 00:09:14 16 00:02:06 23 00:03:36 23                                                             00:02:56 18 00:02:53 26 00:01:03 20 00:00:44 17 00:01:17 11                        
                                                    00:14       01:19       00:02       00:48       00:54       04:09       00:41       00:59                                                                   00:26       00:44       00:15       00:03       00:07                           
    Arne Lūsis V45            DQ       18:02:11  00:01:26 11 00:04:23 13 00:06:20  9 00:08:40  9 00:10:36  8 00:17:55  9 00:19:40  9 00:22:43 10 00:25:50  9 00:29:47  9 00:32:38  6 00:36:03  6 00:41:07  6 00:44:01  6 00:46:28  6 00:47:32  6                                                 DQ
    3000 OK Alnis                  2.DIST        00:01:26 11 00:02:57 17 00:01:57  9 00:02:20 13 00:01:56 10 00:07:19  8 00:01:45 10 00:03:03 12 00:03:07  8 00:03:57 10 00:02:51  7 00:03:25  6 00:05:04 20 00:02:54 14 00:02:27 14 00:01:04 21                         00:00:39 13            
                                                    00:07       00:43      -00:15       00:28       00:29       02:14       00:20       00:26       00:52       00:50       00:44       00:21       00:21       00:24       00:18       00:16                               00:09               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:13    00:02:08    00:01:23    00:01:35    00:01:18    00:04:54    00:01:14    00:02:01    00:02:15    00:03:00    00:02:03    00:02:46    00:03:54    00:02:21    00:01:50    00:00:45    00:00:36    00:01:02    00:00:30    00:00:09   00:36:57

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)     2.( 31)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 55)     6.( 35)     7.( 42)     8.( 61)     9.( 34)    10.( 50)    11.( 59)    12.( 57)    13.( 53)    14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Luguzs VB            00:22:11 17:08:51  00:00:30  3 00:02:35  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:33  1 00:08:13  1 00:11:35  1 00:13:33  1 00:14:55  1 00:16:37  1 00:18:49  1 00:19:41  1 00:20:19  1 00:21:28  1 00:22:00  1 00:22:11  1 00:22:11
    3015 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:30  3 00:02:05  1 00:02:21  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:22  1 00:01:58  1 00:01:22  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:12  1 00:00:52  2 00:00:38  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:32  1 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zane Grava S35            00:30:18 16:50:57  00:00:36 15 00:03:13  6 00:06:23  5 00:08:45  2 00:10:58  2 00:14:58  2 00:17:47  2 00:19:55  2 00:22:01  2 00:25:17  2 00:26:28  2 00:27:24  2 00:29:12  2 00:30:03  2 00:30:18  2 00:30:18
    3033 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:36 15 00:02:37  6 00:03:10  4 00:02:22  5 00:02:13  6 00:04:00  4 00:02:49 13 00:02:08  6 00:02:06 14 00:03:16 24 00:01:11 14 00:00:56 16 00:01:48 21 00:00:51 30 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:06       00:32       00:49       00:45       00:33       00:38       00:51       00:46       00:24       01:04       00:19       00:18       00:39       00:19       00:04   
 3. Anda Gaidišķe             00:30:25 16:59:19  00:00:50 29 00:04:18 24 00:07:13  9 00:09:34  4 00:11:37  3 00:16:13  3 00:19:05  3 00:20:59  3 00:23:03  3 00:25:51  3 00:26:54  3 00:27:38  3 00:29:33  3 00:30:10  3 00:30:25  3 00:30:25
      51 Vilce                     3.DIST        00:00:50 29 00:03:28 23 00:02:55  3 00:02:21  4 00:02:03  4 00:04:36 15 00:02:52 14 00:01:54  3 00:02:04 11 00:02:48  9 00:01:03  7 00:00:44  5 00:01:55 25 00:00:37  6 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:20       01:23       00:34       00:44       00:23       01:14       00:54       00:32       00:22       00:36       00:11       00:06       00:46       00:05       00:04   
 4. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:31:53 16:49:24  00:00:42 25 00:03:43  9 00:07:19 10 00:10:01  8 00:12:13  4 00:16:30  4 00:19:17  4 00:21:25  4 00:23:32  4 00:26:45  4 00:28:07  4 00:29:14  4 00:30:43  4 00:31:38  4 00:31:53  4 00:31:53
    3002 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:42 25 00:03:01 13 00:03:36 10 00:02:42 14 00:02:12  5 00:04:17  7 00:02:47 12 00:02:08  6 00:02:07 15 00:03:13 23 00:01:22 29 00:01:07 28 00:01:29 12 00:00:55 33 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:12       00:56       01:15       01:05       00:32       00:55       00:49       00:46       00:25       01:01       00:30       00:29       00:20       00:23       00:04   
 5. Inta Poriķe S45           00:32:16 18:03:40  00:00:36 15 00:03:25  7 00:07:02  7 00:09:25  3 00:14:54 18 00:19:05 14 00:21:36 12 00:23:32 11 00:25:25  7 00:28:05  5 00:29:07  5 00:30:03  6 00:31:23  5 00:32:01  5 00:32:16  5 00:32:16
    3021 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:36 15 00:02:49 10 00:03:37 12 00:02:23  6 00:05:29 37 00:04:11  6 00:02:31  4 00:01:56  4 00:01:53  6 00:02:40  4 00:01:02  6 00:00:56 16 00:01:20  3 00:00:38 10 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:06       00:44       01:16       00:46       03:49       00:49       00:33       00:34       00:11       00:28       00:10       00:18       00:11       00:06       00:04   
 6. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:32:17 16:44:53  00:01:36 36 00:04:27 25 00:08:00 15 00:10:28 14 00:12:24  5 00:16:47  6 00:20:46  9 00:23:27 10 00:25:29  9 00:28:16  7 00:29:17  6 00:30:01  5 00:31:29  6 00:32:05  6 00:32:17  6 00:32:17
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:36 36 00:02:51 12 00:03:33  9 00:02:28  8 00:01:56  2 00:04:23  9 00:03:59 34 00:02:41 23 00:02:02 10 00:02:47  8 00:01:01  4 00:00:44  5 00:01:28 11 00:00:36  5 00:00:12  4
                                                    01:06       00:46       01:12       00:51       00:16       01:01       02:01       01:19       00:20       00:35       00:09       00:06       00:19       00:04       00:01   
 7. Paula Brolīte S12         00:33:14 17:45:01  00:00:34 10 00:02:51  3 00:06:13  3 00:10:09 10 00:13:11  9 00:17:46  9 00:20:41  7 00:23:20  9 00:25:36 10 00:28:52 11 00:29:57 10 00:30:48  8 00:32:20  8 00:33:00  7 00:33:14  7 00:33:14
    3178 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:02:17  3 00:03:22  8 00:03:56 34 00:03:02 23 00:04:35 13 00:02:55 15 00:02:39 22 00:02:16 24 00:03:16 24 00:01:05  9 00:00:51 11 00:01:32 15 00:00:40 13 00:00:14  9
                                                    00:04       00:12       01:01       02:19       01:22       01:13       00:57       01:17       00:34       01:04       00:13       00:13       00:23       00:08       00:03   
 8. Mikus Krišs Novads        00:33:17 18:12:36  00:00:35 12 00:04:00 17 00:07:55 14 00:10:21 12 00:12:58  8 00:17:46  9 00:20:56 10 00:23:17  8 00:25:26  8 00:28:46  9 00:30:19 11 00:30:57 11 00:32:23  9 00:33:05 10 00:33:17  8 00:33:17
       0 x203                      3.DIST        00:00:35 12 00:03:25 20 00:03:55 17 00:02:26  7 00:02:37 16 00:04:48 18 00:03:10 24 00:02:21 11 00:02:09 18 00:03:20 28 00:01:33 39 00:00:38  1 00:01:26 10 00:00:42 19 00:00:12  4
                                                    00:05       01:20       01:34       00:49       00:57       01:26       01:12       00:59       00:27       01:08       00:41       00:00       00:17       00:10       00:01   
 9. Līva Brolīte S14          00:33:18 17:45:00  00:00:32  6 00:02:55  4 00:06:15  4 00:10:11 11 00:13:14 10 00:17:36  8 00:20:44  8 00:23:16  7 00:25:44 11 00:28:46  9 00:29:56  9 00:30:52  9 00:32:23  9 00:33:04  9 00:33:18  9 00:33:18
    3104 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:32  6 00:02:23  4 00:03:20  7 00:03:56 34 00:03:03 24 00:04:22  8 00:03:08 23 00:02:32 18 00:02:28 31 00:03:02 14 00:01:10 13 00:00:56 16 00:01:31 13 00:00:41 16 00:00:14  9
                                                    00:02       00:18       00:59       02:19       01:23       01:00       01:10       01:10       00:46       00:50       00:18       00:18       00:22       00:09       00:03   
 9. Ivars Brolītis V35        00:33:18 17:45:02  00:00:35 12 00:02:47  2 00:05:57  2 00:10:04  9 00:13:14 10 00:17:12  7 00:20:25  6 00:22:52  6 00:25:22  6 00:28:07  6 00:29:38  7 00:30:37  7 00:32:12  7 00:33:00  7 00:33:18  9 00:33:18
    3179 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:35 12 00:02:12  2 00:03:10  4 00:04:07 36 00:03:10 26 00:03:58  3 00:03:13 26 00:02:27 15 00:02:30 34 00:02:45  6 00:01:31 37 00:00:59 22 00:01:35 18 00:00:48 27 00:00:18 32
                                                    00:05       00:07       00:49       02:30       01:30       00:36       01:15       01:05       00:48       00:33       00:39       00:21       00:26       00:16       00:07   
11. Rūdolfs Benze V55         00:34:31 16:05:38  00:00:37 18 00:03:59 14 00:08:09 17 00:11:02 17 00:13:33 12 00:18:19 12 00:21:23 11 00:23:41 12 00:25:46 12 00:28:45  8 00:29:49  8 00:30:56 10 00:33:09 11 00:34:16 11 00:34:31 11 00:34:31
    3067 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:37 18 00:03:22 19 00:04:10 24 00:02:53 22 00:02:31 13 00:04:46 17 00:03:04 22 00:02:18 10 00:02:05 12 00:02:59 11 00:01:04  8 00:01:07 28 00:02:13 33 00:01:07 40 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:07       01:17       01:49       01:16       00:51       01:24       01:06       00:56       00:23       00:47       00:12       00:29       01:04       00:35       00:04   
12. Gerda Sirmā S45           00:35:11 17:10:42  00:00:43 28 00:03:56 11 00:08:44 23 00:11:37 20 00:13:59 15 00:18:27 13 00:21:42 13 00:24:24 13 00:26:52 13 00:30:01 12 00:31:19 12 00:32:16 12 00:34:00 12 00:34:51 12 00:35:11 12 00:35:11
    3016 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:43 28 00:03:13 15 00:04:48 35 00:02:53 22 00:02:22  8 00:04:28 11 00:03:15 28 00:02:42 24 00:02:28 31 00:03:09 22 00:01:18 26 00:00:57 19 00:01:44 20 00:00:51 30 00:00:20 37
                                                    00:13       01:08       02:27       01:16       00:42       01:06       01:17       01:20       00:46       00:57       00:26       00:19       00:35       00:19       00:09   
13. Sintja Zīlīte             00:35:59 17:03:49  00:00:36 15 00:04:48 28 00:10:44 33 00:13:01 28 00:15:46 22 00:20:23 18 00:23:05 17 00:26:03 17 00:28:15 15 00:30:47 14 00:32:05 14 00:33:05 14 00:34:39 13 00:35:42 13 00:35:59 13 00:35:59
       8 Eleja                     3.DIST        00:00:36 15 00:04:12 32 00:05:56 37 00:02:17  3 00:02:45 21 00:04:37 16 00:02:42  8 00:02:58 31 00:02:12 21 00:02:32  2 00:01:18 26 00:01:00 23 00:01:34 17 00:01:03 39 00:00:17 25
                                                    00:06       02:07       03:35       00:40       01:05       01:15       00:44       01:36       00:30       00:20       00:26       00:22       00:25       00:31       00:06   
14. Dagnija Tērauda           00:37:00 17:06:24  00:00:38 20 00:03:59 14 00:08:23 18 00:11:16 18 00:13:41 13 00:18:11 11 00:21:51 14 00:24:55 14 00:27:15 14 00:30:16 13 00:31:30 13 00:32:19 13 00:36:06 14 00:36:47 14 00:37:00 14 00:37:00
    3114 LLU                       3.DIST        00:00:38 20 00:03:21 18 00:04:24 31 00:02:53 22 00:02:25 11 00:04:30 12 00:03:40 31 00:03:04 33 00:02:20 27 00:03:01 12 00:01:14 19 00:00:49 10 00:03:47 45 00:00:41 16 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:08       01:16       02:03       01:16       00:45       01:08       01:42       01:42       00:38       00:49       00:22       00:11       02:38       00:09       00:02   
15. Dzintra Leja S55          00:38:39 16:02:39  00:03:30 43 00:07:03 39 00:11:14 35 00:14:03 32 00:16:40 26 00:21:15 20 00:24:27 20 00:26:38 19 00:29:04 16 00:32:38 15 00:34:05 15 00:35:32 16 00:37:25 15 00:38:18 15 00:38:39 15 00:38:39
    3096 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:03:30 43 00:03:33 27 00:04:11 25 00:02:49 17 00:02:37 16 00:04:35 13 00:03:12 25 00:02:11  9 00:02:26 30 00:03:34 29 00:01:27 34 00:01:27 43 00:01:53 24 00:00:53 32 00:00:21 42
                                                    03:00       01:28       01:50       01:12       00:57       01:13       01:14       00:49       00:44       01:22       00:35       00:49       00:44       00:21       00:10   
16. Signe Stepiņa             00:38:45 16:25:02  00:00:25  1 00:03:27  8 00:07:24 11 00:09:54  7 00:15:47 23 00:24:00 25 00:26:33 25 00:29:05 24 00:30:54 24 00:33:55 19 00:35:11 20 00:36:33 20 00:37:54 17 00:38:31 17 00:38:45 16 00:38:45
      57 Vilce                     3.DIST        00:00:25  1 00:03:02 14 00:03:57 20 00:02:30  9 00:05:53 38 00:08:13 33 00:02:33  5 00:02:32 18 00:01:49  4 00:03:01 12 00:01:16 24 00:01:22 37 00:01:21  4 00:00:37  6 00:00:14  9
                                                   -00:05       00:57       01:36       00:53       04:13       04:51       00:35       01:10       00:07       00:49       00:24       00:44       00:12       00:05       00:03   
16. Ilga Elksnīte S55         00:38:45 17:01:00  00:00:38 20 00:03:53 10 00:08:45 24 00:11:30 19 00:13:48 14 00:19:35 15 00:22:49 15 00:25:32 16 00:29:38 18 00:32:43 16 00:34:05 15 00:36:06 19 00:37:42 16 00:38:29 16 00:38:45 16 00:38:45
    3065 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:00:38 20 00:03:15 16 00:04:52 36 00:02:45 16 00:02:18  7 00:05:47 27 00:03:14 27 00:02:43 25 00:04:06 44 00:03:05 17 00:01:22 29 00:02:01 45 00:01:36 19 00:00:47 25 00:00:16 21
                                                    00:08       01:10       02:31       01:08       00:38       02:25       01:16       01:21       02:24       00:53       00:30       01:23       00:27       00:15       00:05   
18. Andris Elksnītis V55      00:38:52 17:00:54  00:00:35 12 00:04:05 20 00:08:49 27 00:11:42 21 00:14:05 16 00:19:45 16 00:23:03 16 00:25:29 15 00:29:49 19 00:32:54 17 00:34:07 17 00:35:18 15 00:37:55 18 00:38:35 18 00:38:52 18 00:38:52
    3064 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:00:35 12 00:03:30 26 00:04:44 34 00:02:53 22 00:02:23  9 00:05:40 25 00:03:18 29 00:02:26 13 00:04:20 46 00:03:05 17 00:01:13 17 00:01:11 31 00:02:37 37 00:00:40 13 00:00:17 25
                                                    00:05       01:25       02:23       01:16       00:43       02:18       01:20       01:04       02:38       00:53       00:21       00:33       01:28       00:08       00:06   
19. Zane Blumberga S45        00:39:17 18:16:20  00:00:56 31 00:04:36 27 00:08:41 22 00:11:59 24 00:14:43 17 00:20:06 17 00:23:44 18 00:26:22 18 00:29:19 17 00:33:09 18 00:34:43 18 00:35:51 18 00:38:01 19 00:38:57 19 00:39:17 19 00:39:17
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:56 31 00:03:40 30 00:04:05 22 00:03:18 27 00:02:44 20 00:05:23 24 00:03:38 30 00:02:38 21 00:02:57 40 00:03:50 36 00:01:34 40 00:01:08 30 00:02:10 31 00:00:56 34 00:00:20 37
                                                    00:26       01:35       01:44       01:41       01:04       02:01       01:40       01:16       01:15       01:38       00:42       00:30       01:01       00:24       00:09   
20. Diāna Šneidere            00:39:42 16:24:03  00:00:57 32 00:04:31 26 00:08:26 19 00:10:57 16 00:17:36 28 00:25:17 28 00:27:35 26 00:30:06 25 00:31:49 25 00:34:53 24 00:36:08 24 00:37:31 24 00:38:54 20 00:39:29 20 00:39:42 20 00:39:42
      50 Vilce                     3.DIST        00:00:57 32 00:03:34 28 00:03:55 17 00:02:31 10 00:06:39 39 00:07:41 31 00:02:18  2 00:02:31 17 00:01:43  2 00:03:04 16 00:01:15 22 00:01:23 38 00:01:23  6 00:00:35  4 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:27       01:29       01:34       00:54       04:59       04:19       00:20       01:09       00:01       00:52       00:23       00:45       00:14       00:03       00:02   
21. Miķelis Taukačs VB        00:40:09 17:17:58  00:00:39 22 00:04:59 31 00:09:10 28 00:12:51 26 00:16:36 24 00:21:35 21 00:25:17 21 00:28:07 21 00:30:39 22 00:33:57 20 00:35:45 21 00:36:59 22 00:38:57 21 00:39:54 21 00:40:09 21 00:40:09
    3160 Kaķenieki                 3.DIST        00:00:39 22 00:04:20 34 00:04:11 25 00:03:41 31 00:03:45 33 00:04:59 21 00:03:42 32 00:02:50 28 00:02:32 35 00:03:18 26 00:01:48 45 00:01:14 34 00:01:58 27 00:00:57 35 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:09       02:15       01:50       02:04       02:05       01:37       01:44       01:28       00:50       01:06       00:56       00:36       00:49       00:25       00:04   
21. Aleks Krontāls VB         00:40:09 17:17:58  00:00:39 22 00:04:59 31 00:09:10 28 00:12:51 26 00:16:36 24 00:21:35 21 00:25:17 21 00:28:07 21 00:30:39 22 00:33:57 20 00:35:45 21 00:36:59 22 00:38:57 21 00:39:54 21 00:40:09 21 00:40:09
    3160 Kaķenieki                 3.DIST        00:00:39 22 00:04:20 34 00:04:11 25 00:03:41 31 00:03:45 33 00:04:59 21 00:03:42 32 00:02:50 28 00:02:32 35 00:03:18 26 00:01:48 45 00:01:14 34 00:01:58 27 00:00:57 35 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:09       02:15       01:50       02:04       02:05       01:37       01:44       01:28       00:50       01:06       00:56       00:36       00:49       00:25       00:04   
23. Reinis Līcis V65          00:40:15 16:16:56  00:00:42 25 00:04:07 22 00:07:43 12 00:10:23 13 00:17:53 29 00:22:49 23 00:25:33 23 00:28:17 23 00:30:30 21 00:34:20 23 00:35:51 23 00:36:57 21 00:39:11 23 00:39:55 23 00:40:15 23 00:40:15
    3041 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:42 25 00:03:25 20 00:03:36 10 00:02:40 13 00:07:30 41 00:04:56 19 00:02:44  9 00:02:44 26 00:02:13 22 00:03:50 36 00:01:31 37 00:01:06 27 00:02:14 34 00:00:44 22 00:00:20 37
                                                    00:12       01:20       01:15       01:03       05:50       01:34       00:46       01:22       00:31       01:38       00:39       00:28       01:05       00:12       00:09   
24. Egija Graudiņa S16        00:40:45 17:41:51  00:01:16 33 00:03:58 13 00:07:43 12 00:10:35 15 00:12:32  6 00:16:39  5 00:19:37  5 00:22:02  5 00:24:00  5 00:34:07 22 00:34:54 19 00:35:47 17 00:39:51 24 00:40:34 24 00:40:45 24 00:40:45
    3161 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:01:16 33 00:02:42  7 00:03:45 13 00:02:52 21 00:01:57  3 00:04:07  5 00:02:58 16 00:02:25 12 00:01:58  8 00:10:07 46 00:00:47  1 00:00:53 14 00:04:04 46 00:00:43 20 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:46       00:37       01:24       01:15       00:17       00:45       01:00       01:03       00:16       07:55      -00:05       00:15       02:55       00:11       00:00   
25. Velta Zjatkova S65        00:41:59 18:11:01  00:01:31 35 00:05:46 35 00:11:43 38 00:14:56 33 00:18:23 30 00:23:21 24 00:26:20 24 00:30:18 26 00:32:36 26 00:36:13 26 00:37:41 26 00:38:46 26 00:40:56 25 00:41:42 25 00:41:59 25 00:41:59
    3009 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:01:31 35 00:04:15 33 00:05:57 38 00:03:13 26 00:03:27 30 00:04:58 20 00:02:59 17 00:03:58 42 00:02:18 26 00:03:37 31 00:01:28 35 00:01:05 26 00:02:10 31 00:00:46 24 00:00:17 25
                                                    01:01       02:10       03:36       01:36       01:47       01:36       01:01       02:36       00:36       01:25       00:36       00:27       01:01       00:14       00:06   
26. Margarēta Novika S16      00:42:07 17:33:11  00:01:22 34 00:04:10 23 00:08:02 16 00:16:24 34 00:18:47 31 00:25:29 29 00:28:04 27 00:32:04 27 00:34:03 27 00:38:13 27 00:39:13 27 00:40:01 27 00:41:17 27 00:41:54 26 00:42:07 26 00:42:07
    3199 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:01:22 34 00:02:48  8 00:03:52 15 00:08:22 41 00:02:23  9 00:06:42 29 00:02:35  7 00:04:00 45 00:01:59  9 00:04:10 41 00:01:00  3 00:00:48  8 00:01:16  2 00:00:37  6 00:00:13  6
                                                    00:52       00:43       01:31       06:45       00:43       03:20       00:37       02:38       00:17       01:58       00:08       00:10       00:07       00:05       00:02   
27. Māra Ķipēna S55           00:43:10 16:48:26  00:00:55 30 00:04:52 29 00:09:12 30 00:13:05 29 00:15:43 21 00:20:53 19 00:23:56 19 00:27:48 20 00:30:12 20 00:34:55 25 00:36:23 25 00:37:56 25 00:41:12 26 00:42:49 27 00:43:10 27 00:43:10
    3025 Sprīdītis TSK             3.DIST        00:00:55 30 00:03:57 31 00:04:20 30 00:03:53 33 00:02:38 18 00:05:10 23 00:03:03 20 00:03:52 38 00:02:24 29 00:04:43 43 00:01:28 35 00:01:33 44 00:03:16 42 00:01:37 44 00:00:21 42
                                                    00:25       01:52       01:59       02:16       00:58       01:48       01:05       02:30       00:42       02:31       00:36       00:55       02:07       01:05       00:10   
28. Margarita Goroško SC      00:43:17 17:32:26  00:02:08 38 00:04:56 30 00:08:48 26 00:17:08 36 00:19:35 33 00:26:16 31 00:28:49 30 00:32:47 29 00:34:43 28 00:38:59 28 00:40:00 28 00:40:48 28 00:42:11 28 00:42:59 28 00:43:17 28 00:43:17
    3125 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:02:08 38 00:02:48  8 00:03:52 15 00:08:20 40 00:02:27 12 00:06:41 28 00:02:33  5 00:03:58 42 00:01:56  7 00:04:16 42 00:01:01  4 00:00:48  8 00:01:23  6 00:00:48 27 00:00:18 32
                                                    01:38       00:43       01:31       06:43       00:47       03:19       00:35       02:36       00:14       02:04       00:09       00:10       00:14       00:16       00:07   
29. Santa Blūma S45           00:44:12 18:06:54  00:00:41 24 00:03:59 14 00:15:13 41 00:18:03 39 00:20:45 34 00:27:38 32 00:30:22 31 00:34:17 32 00:36:24 32 00:39:18 30 00:40:31 30 00:41:23 30 00:42:56 29 00:43:56 29 00:44:12 29 00:44:12
    3022 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:41 24 00:03:18 17 00:11:14 44 00:02:50 18 00:02:42 19 00:06:53 30 00:02:44  9 00:03:55 39 00:02:07 15 00:02:54 10 00:01:13 17 00:00:52 12 00:01:33 16 00:01:00 38 00:00:16 21
                                                    00:11       01:13       08:53       01:13       01:02       03:31       00:46       02:33       00:25       00:42       00:21       00:14       00:24       00:28       00:05   
30. Sandra  Pizāne            00:44:37 17:57:44  00:02:55 40 00:05:45 34 00:09:53 32 00:13:17 30 00:21:21 36 00:25:44 30 00:31:14 33 00:33:47 31 00:36:03 31 00:39:06 29 00:40:20 29 00:41:22 29 00:43:11 30 00:44:20 30 00:44:37 30 00:44:37
      67 lielplatone               3.DIST        00:02:55 40 00:02:50 11 00:04:08 23 00:03:24 30 00:08:04 42 00:04:23  9 00:05:30 40 00:02:33 20 00:02:16 24 00:03:03 15 00:01:14 19 00:01:02 25 00:01:49 22 00:01:09 42 00:00:17 25
                                                    02:25       00:45       01:47       01:47       06:24       01:01       03:32       01:11       00:34       00:51       00:22       00:24       00:40       00:37       00:06   
31. Edžus Edgars Verpakovs... 00:45:14 16:17:49  00:00:42 25 00:03:05  5 00:06:54  6 00:09:37  5 00:23:05 39 00:31:12 37 00:33:56 35 00:36:22 35 00:38:12 35 00:41:17 34 00:42:29 34 00:43:12 33 00:44:33 31 00:45:05 31 00:45:14 31 00:45:14
      41 Sesava                    3.DIST        00:00:42 25 00:02:23  4 00:03:49 14 00:02:43 15 00:13:28 46 00:08:07 32 00:02:44  9 00:02:26 13 00:01:50  5 00:03:05 17 00:01:12 15 00:00:43  4 00:01:21  4 00:00:32  1 00:00:09  1
                                                    00:12       00:18       01:28       01:06       11:48       04:45       00:46       01:04       00:08       00:53       00:20       00:05       00:12       00:00      -00:02   
32. Anna Buholca S14          00:46:49 16:49:19  00:00:32  6 00:04:01 18 00:08:31 21 00:11:49 22 00:15:24 19 00:24:08 26 00:28:47 29 00:32:46 28 00:35:21 30 00:40:37 32 00:42:14 32 00:43:06 31 00:45:54 33 00:46:34 32 00:46:49 32 00:46:49
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:32  6 00:03:29 24 00:04:30 33 00:03:18 27 00:03:35 31 00:08:44 37 00:04:39 37 00:03:59 44 00:02:35 37 00:05:16 44 00:01:37 42 00:00:52 12 00:02:48 39 00:00:40 13 00:00:15 12
                                                    00:02       01:24       02:09       01:41       01:55       05:22       02:41       02:37       00:53       03:04       00:45       00:14       01:39       00:08       00:04   
33. Lauris Brics V12          00:47:02 17:30:15  00:01:59 37 00:07:06 41 00:11:02 34 00:19:06 40 00:22:18 38 00:28:00 34 00:31:03 32 00:35:00 34 00:37:50 34 00:41:24 35 00:42:43 35 00:43:44 34 00:45:44 32 00:46:42 33 00:47:02 33 00:47:02
    3149 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:01:59 37 00:05:07 37 00:03:56 19 00:08:04 39 00:03:12 27 00:05:42 26 00:03:03 20 00:03:57 41 00:02:50 39 00:03:34 29 00:01:19 28 00:01:01 24 00:02:00 30 00:00:58 37 00:00:20 37
                                                    01:29       03:02       01:35       06:27       01:32       02:20       01:05       02:35       01:08       01:22       00:27       00:23       00:51       00:26       00:09   
34. Katrīna Straumīte S14     00:47:20 16:49:20  00:00:33  8 00:04:02 19 00:08:29 20 00:11:50 23 00:15:33 20 00:24:31 27 00:28:43 28 00:32:49 30 00:35:18 29 00:40:35 31 00:42:10 31 00:43:07 32 00:45:55 34 00:47:02 34 00:47:20 34 00:47:20
    3174 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:33  8 00:03:29 24 00:04:27 32 00:03:21 29 00:03:43 32 00:08:58 38 00:04:12 35 00:04:06 46 00:02:29 33 00:05:17 45 00:01:35 41 00:00:57 19 00:02:48 39 00:01:07 40 00:00:18 32
                                                    00:03       01:24       02:06       01:44       02:03       05:36       02:14       02:44       00:47       03:05       00:43       00:19       01:39       00:35       00:07   
35. Modris Švalbe VB          00:47:44 16:15:50  00:00:37 18 00:06:05 37 00:08:46 25 00:17:32 37 00:30:28 41 00:33:52 39 00:36:19 38 00:38:29 37 00:40:39 36 00:43:25 36 00:44:40 36 00:45:25 35 00:46:48 35 00:47:27 35 00:47:44 35 00:47:44
    3085 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:00:37 18 00:05:28 40 00:02:41  2 00:08:46 42 00:12:56 45 00:03:24  2 00:02:27  3 00:02:10  8 00:02:10 20 00:02:46  7 00:01:15 22 00:00:45  7 00:01:23  6 00:00:39 11 00:00:17 25
                                                    00:07       03:23       00:20       07:09       11:16       00:02       00:29       00:48       00:28       00:34       00:23       00:07       00:14       00:07       00:06   
36. Justs Muižnieks           00:51:48 16:20:04  00:00:34 10 00:05:53 36 00:14:01 39 00:16:52 35 00:20:56 35 00:29:10 35 00:34:30 36 00:37:58 36 00:41:08 37 00:44:48 37 00:45:55 37 00:47:19 36 00:50:50 36 00:51:31 36 00:51:48 36 00:51:48
      44 Sesava                    3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:05:19 39 00:08:08 40 00:02:51 20 00:04:04 35 00:08:14 36 00:05:20 38 00:03:28 35 00:03:10 41 00:03:40 32 00:01:07 11 00:01:24 39 00:03:31 43 00:00:41 16 00:00:17 25
                                                    00:04       03:14       05:47       01:14       02:24       04:52       03:22       02:06       01:28       01:28       00:15       00:46       02:22       00:09       00:06   
37. Alvis Gražinskis          00:53:50 16:19:07  00:00:31  4 00:06:52 38 00:15:00 40 00:17:50 38 00:21:55 37 00:30:08 36 00:35:28 37 00:38:56 38 00:42:06 38 00:45:48 38 00:46:54 38 00:48:18 37 00:51:59 37 00:53:34 37 00:53:50 37 00:53:50
      39 Sesava                    3.DIST        00:00:31  4 00:06:21 41 00:08:08 40 00:02:50 18 00:04:05 36 00:08:13 33 00:05:20 38 00:03:28 35 00:03:10 41 00:03:42 34 00:01:06 10 00:01:24 39 00:03:41 44 00:01:35 43 00:00:16 21
                                                    00:01       04:16       05:47       01:13       02:25       04:51       03:22       02:06       01:28       01:30       00:14       00:46       02:32       01:03       00:05   
38. Anna Veisa                00:53:59 16:22:45  00:00:33  8 00:05:41 33 00:09:43 31 00:12:14 25 00:19:31 32 00:27:44 33 00:32:11 34 00:34:40 33 00:37:17 33 00:40:58 33 00:42:21 33 00:51:32 38 00:53:03 38 00:53:40 38 00:53:59 38 00:53:59
      60 Vilce                     3.DIST        00:00:33  8 00:05:08 38 00:04:02 21 00:02:31 10 00:07:17 40 00:08:13 33 00:04:27 36 00:02:29 16 00:02:37 38 00:03:41 33 00:01:23 32 00:09:11 46 00:01:31 13 00:00:37  6 00:00:19 36
                                                    00:03       03:03       01:41       00:54       05:37       04:51       02:29       01:07       00:55       01:29       00:31       08:33       00:22       00:05       00:08   
39. Ņikita Baikovs            00:55:45 16:07:27  00:00:27  2 00:04:06 21 00:11:39 37 00:13:45 31 00:16:53 27 00:33:34 38 00:44:54 39 00:46:45 39 00:48:33 39 00:51:41 39 00:52:53 39 00:53:33 39 00:54:57 39 00:55:30 39 00:55:45 39 00:55:45
      59 Lielplatone               3.DIST        00:00:27  2 00:03:39 29 00:07:33 39 00:02:06  2 00:03:08 25 00:16:41 41 00:11:20 46 00:01:51  2 00:01:48  3 00:03:08 21 00:01:12 15 00:00:40  3 00:01:24  9 00:00:33  3 00:00:15 12
                                                   -00:03       01:34       05:12       00:29       01:28       13:19       09:22       00:29       00:06       00:56       00:20       00:02       00:15       00:01       00:04   
40. Ūve Jurgenovskis V12      01:05:16 18:24:39  00:02:19 39 00:07:04 40 00:11:20 36 00:21:27 41 00:29:37 40 00:40:06 40 00:45:53 40 00:49:48 40 00:53:55 40 00:57:44 40 00:59:06 40 01:00:18 40 01:03:04 40 01:04:58 40 01:05:16 40 01:05:16
    3118                           3.DIST        00:02:19 39 00:04:45 36 00:04:16 29 00:10:07 43 00:08:10 44 00:10:29 39 00:05:47 41 00:03:55 39 00:04:07 45 00:03:49 35 00:01:22 29 00:01:12 32 00:02:46 38 00:01:54 46 00:00:18 32
                                                    01:49       02:40       01:55       08:30       06:30       07:07       03:49       02:33       02:25       01:37       00:30       00:34       01:37       01:22       00:07   
41. Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       01:06:03 17:43:49  00:00:31  4 00:03:56 11 00:07:12  8 00:09:51  6 00:12:36  7 00:47:01 41 00:53:22 41 00:55:25 41 00:57:34 41 01:00:41 41 01:01:58 41 01:03:15 41 01:05:04 41 01:05:43 41 01:06:03 41 01:06:03
    3155 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:00:31  4 00:03:25 20 00:03:16  6 00:02:39 12 00:02:45 21 00:34:25 46 00:06:21 43 00:02:03  5 00:02:09 18 00:03:07 20 00:01:17 25 00:01:17 36 00:01:49 22 00:00:39 11 00:00:20 37
                                                    00:01       01:20       00:55       01:02       01:05       31:03       04:23       00:41       00:27       00:55       00:25       00:39       00:40       00:07       00:09   
42. Ērika Zara V14            01:20:42 17:32:22  00:03:11 41 00:21:59 42 00:31:40 42 00:35:59 42 00:39:20 42 00:58:44 42 01:05:35 42 01:08:38 42 01:10:46 42 01:14:44 43 01:16:25 42 01:17:19 42 01:19:43 42 01:20:26 42 01:20:42 42 01:20:42
    3115 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:03:11 41 00:18:48 43 00:09:41 42 00:04:19 38 00:03:21 28 00:19:24 43 00:06:51 44 00:03:03 32 00:02:08 17 00:03:58 40 00:01:41 43 00:00:54 15 00:02:24 36 00:00:43 20 00:00:16 21
                                                    02:41       16:43       07:20       02:42       01:41       16:02       04:53       01:41       00:26       01:46       00:49       00:16       01:15       00:11       00:05   
43. Kristiāna Indriksone S14  01:20:45 17:32:18  00:03:11 41 00:22:04 43 00:31:47 43 00:36:04 43 00:39:26 43 00:58:44 42 01:05:38 43 01:08:46 43 01:10:51 43 01:14:42 42 01:16:26 43 01:17:24 43 01:19:43 42 01:20:28 43 01:20:45 43 01:20:45
    3136 Jaunsardze Platone        3.DIST        00:03:11 41 00:18:53 44 00:09:43 43 00:04:17 37 00:03:22 29 00:19:18 42 00:06:54 45 00:03:08 34 00:02:05 12 00:03:51 38 00:01:44 44 00:00:58 21 00:02:19 35 00:00:45 23 00:00:17 25
                                                    02:41       16:48       07:22       02:40       01:42       15:56       04:56       01:46       00:23       01:39       00:52       00:20       01:10       00:13       00:06   
    Dina Rusteiko             DQ       16:04:28  00:04:25 44                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
      54 Vilce                     3.DIST        00:04:25 44                                     00:02:35 15 00:24:56 44 00:02:59 17 00:02:55 30 00:02:14 23 00:02:41  5 00:01:09 12 00:01:25 41 00:01:57 26 00:00:49 29            
                                                    03:55                                           00:55       21:34       01:01       01:33       00:32       00:29       00:17       00:47       00:48       00:17               
    Kitija Valdmane           DQ       16:04:05  00:04:46 45                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
      53 Vilce                     3.DIST        00:04:46 45                                     00:02:33 14 00:24:57 45 00:03:00 19 00:02:47 27 00:02:22 28 00:02:35  3 00:01:14 19 00:01:25 41 00:01:59 29 00:00:47 25            
                                                    04:16                                           00:53       21:35       01:02       01:25       00:40       00:23       00:22       00:47       00:50       00:15               
    Toms Jurgenovskis VC      DQ       18:24:41                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
    3119                           3.DIST                                00:04:15 28 00:10:07 43 00:08:04 42 00:10:37 40 00:05:47 41 00:03:49 37 00:04:03 43 00:03:54 39 00:01:24 33 00:01:12 32 00:02:50 41 00:01:50 45            
                                                                            01:54       08:30       06:24       07:15       03:49       02:27       02:21       01:42       00:32       00:34       01:41       01:18               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:25    00:02:05    00:02:21    00:01:37    00:01:40    00:03:22    00:01:58    00:01:22    00:01:42    00:02:12    00:00:47    00:00:38    00:01:09    00:00:32    00:00:09   00:21:59

4.DIST Distance (4): 11 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)     2.( 33)     3.( 54)     4.( 52)     5.( 61)     6.( 34)     7.( 50)     8.( 59)     9.( 57)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Novada               00:20:22 17:43:00  00:02:38 33 00:04:20 27 00:06:42 19 00:09:19 12 00:11:40  2 00:13:41  2 00:16:06  1 00:16:59  1 00:17:44  1 00:19:01  1 00:20:06  1 00:20:22  1 00:20:22
      66 Vilce                     4.DIST        00:02:38 33 00:01:42 16 00:02:22  8 00:02:37  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:01  4 00:02:25  1 00:00:53  5 00:00:45  9 00:01:17  1 00:01:05 33 00:00:16 18
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Reinis Novads             00:21:38 17:41:27  00:01:55 31 00:04:19 26 00:06:27 17 00:09:19 12 00:12:26  8 00:14:05  4 00:16:38  2 00:17:38  2 00:18:22  2 00:19:50  2 00:21:24  2 00:21:38  2 00:21:38
      65 Vilce                     4.DIST        00:01:55 31 00:02:24 26 00:02:08  4 00:02:52  2 00:03:07  3 00:01:39  1 00:02:33  2 00:01:00 12 00:00:44  8 00:01:28  6 00:01:34 34 00:00:14  8
                                                   -00:43       00:42      -00:14       00:15       00:46      -00:22       00:08       00:07      -00:01       00:11       00:29      -00:02   
 3. Gustavs Plonis V10        00:22:25 17:14:51  00:00:29  2 00:01:11  1 00:03:23  1 00:07:37  4 00:13:04 11 00:15:03  9 00:18:26  9 00:19:18  8 00:20:10  8 00:21:41  6 00:22:12  4 00:22:25  3 00:22:25
    1761 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:29  2 00:00:42  1 00:02:12  5 00:04:14 18 00:05:27 22 00:01:59  3 00:03:23  8 00:00:52  3 00:00:52 17 00:01:31  8 00:00:31  1 00:00:13  3
                                                   -02:09      -01:00      -00:10       01:37       03:06      -00:02       00:58      -00:01       00:07       00:14      -00:34      -00:03   
 4. Artūrs Rusteiko           00:22:26 17:15:02  00:00:43 15 00:02:14  9 00:05:56 13 00:09:35 15 00:12:47  9 00:15:26 10 00:18:07  8 00:19:16  7 00:20:02  7 00:21:29  3 00:22:08  3 00:22:26  4 00:22:26
      64 Vilce                     4.DIST        00:00:43 15 00:01:31 12 00:03:42 23 00:03:39  8 00:03:12  5 00:02:39 14 00:02:41  3 00:01:09 16 00:00:46 11 00:01:27  4 00:00:39  8 00:00:18 25
                                                   -01:55      -00:11       01:20       01:02       00:51       00:38       00:16       00:16       00:01       00:10      -00:26       00:02   
 5. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:22:33 17:03:18  00:00:29  2 00:01:22  2 00:03:46  2 00:07:12  1 00:10:49  1 00:13:33  1 00:17:02  3 00:18:06  3 00:19:11  3 00:21:35  5 00:22:15  5 00:22:33  5 00:22:33
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:29  2 00:00:53  2 00:02:24  9 00:03:26  5 00:03:37  8 00:02:44 17 00:03:29 11 00:01:04 14 00:01:05 24 00:02:24 28 00:00:40 12 00:00:18 25
                                                   -02:09      -00:49       00:02       00:49       01:16       00:43       01:04       00:11       00:20       01:07      -00:25       00:02   
 6. Astra Dučkana S55         00:22:44 18:23:54  00:00:45 16 00:02:13  8 00:04:52  8 00:08:37  8 00:12:14  6 00:14:22  6 00:17:37  5 00:19:03  6 00:19:53  6 00:21:30  4 00:22:28  6 00:22:44  6 00:22:44
    3094 ind                       4.DIST        00:00:45 16 00:01:28 11 00:02:39 17 00:03:45 11 00:03:37  8 00:02:08  7 00:03:15  6 00:01:26 20 00:00:50 15 00:01:37 10 00:00:58 30 00:00:16 18
                                                   -01:53      -00:14       00:17       01:08       01:16       00:07       00:50       00:33       00:05       00:20      -00:07       00:00   
 7. Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 00:22:59 16:40:06  00:00:30  5 00:01:57  7 00:04:34  5 00:08:11  6 00:11:55  4 00:14:19  5 00:17:30  4 00:18:53  4 00:19:38  4 00:22:05  8 00:22:45  8 00:22:59  7 00:22:59
    3112 REMOSS                    4.DIST        00:00:30  5 00:01:27  9 00:02:37 16 00:03:37  7 00:03:44 10 00:02:24  9 00:03:11  5 00:01:23 18 00:00:45  9 00:02:27 29 00:00:40 12 00:00:14  8
                                                   -02:08      -00:15       00:15       01:00       01:23       00:23       00:46       00:30       00:00       01:10      -00:25      -00:02   
 8. Jevgēnija Ribikauska      00:23:00 16:21:52  00:00:31  6 00:01:35  3 00:03:54  4 00:07:19  2 00:11:52  3 00:14:27  7 00:17:52  6 00:18:53  4 00:19:41  5 00:21:59  7 00:22:41  7 00:23:00  8 00:23:00
      30 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:00:31  6 00:01:04  3 00:02:19  6 00:03:25  4 00:04:33 16 00:02:35 13 00:03:25 10 00:01:01 13 00:00:48 12 00:02:18 25 00:00:42 16 00:00:19 30
                                                   -02:07      -00:38      -00:03       00:48       02:12       00:34       01:00       00:08       00:03       01:01      -00:23       00:03   
 9. Kitija Valdmane           00:23:24 17:13:56  00:02:15 32 00:03:26 21 00:06:57 20 00:10:40 17 00:13:46 16 00:16:29 14 00:19:10 12 00:20:16 10 00:20:59 10 00:22:31  9 00:23:06  9 00:23:24  9 00:23:24
      53 Vilce                     4.DIST        00:02:15 32 00:01:11  7 00:03:31 22 00:03:43 10 00:03:06  2 00:02:43 15 00:02:41  3 00:01:06 15 00:00:43  6 00:01:32  9 00:00:35  3 00:00:18 25
                                                   -00:23      -00:31       01:09       01:06       00:45       00:42       00:16       00:13      -00:02       00:15      -00:30       00:02   
10. Salvis Petraitis VC       00:24:21 16:52:13  00:00:35 10 00:01:43  5 00:03:48  3 00:07:35  3 00:13:02 10 00:15:26 10 00:18:44 10 00:20:27 11 00:21:46 12 00:23:14 10 00:24:07 11 00:24:21 10 00:24:21
    3106 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      4.DIST        00:00:35 10 00:01:08  5 00:02:05  3 00:03:47 12 00:05:27 22 00:02:24  9 00:03:18  7 00:01:43 25 00:01:19 30 00:01:28  6 00:00:53 27 00:00:14  8
                                                   -02:03      -00:34      -00:17       01:10       03:06       00:23       00:53       00:50       00:34       00:11      -00:12      -00:02   
11. Antra Audzēkne            00:24:30 16:20:46  00:00:34  9 00:01:51  6 00:04:41  7 00:08:23  7 00:13:04 11 00:15:47 12 00:19:17 13 00:20:33 12 00:21:35 11 00:23:14 10 00:24:06 10 00:24:30 11 00:24:30
      33 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:00:34  9 00:01:17  8 00:02:50 19 00:03:42  9 00:04:41 17 00:02:43 15 00:03:30 12 00:01:16 17 00:01:02 21 00:01:39 12 00:00:52 25 00:00:24 32
                                                   -02:04      -00:25       00:28       01:05       02:20       00:42       01:05       00:23       00:17       00:22      -00:13       00:08   
12. Žanna Grigorjeva SC       00:24:59 16:51:33  00:00:38 12 00:02:20 12 00:04:40  6 00:08:10  5 00:13:29 14 00:15:57 13 00:19:20 14 00:21:04 13 00:22:23 13 00:23:49 12 00:24:45 12 00:24:59 12 00:24:59
    3103 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      4.DIST        00:00:38 12 00:01:42 16 00:02:20  7 00:03:30  6 00:05:19 20 00:02:28 11 00:03:23  8 00:01:44 26 00:01:19 30 00:01:26  3 00:00:56 29 00:00:14  8
                                                   -02:00       00:00      -00:02       00:53       02:58       00:27       00:58       00:51       00:34       00:09      -00:09      -00:02   
13. Lauris Ramutis            00:26:12 16:50:02  00:02:51 35 00:03:56 25 00:05:57 14 00:08:59 10 00:12:07  5 00:14:04  3 00:17:55  7 00:22:33 14 00:23:51 14 00:25:28 13 00:26:00 13 00:26:12 13 00:26:12
       2 Zaļenieki                 4.DIST        00:02:51 35 00:01:05  4 00:02:01  2 00:03:02  3 00:03:08  4 00:01:57  2 00:03:51 14 00:04:38 33 00:01:18 29 00:01:37 10 00:00:32  2 00:00:12  2
                                                    00:13      -00:37      -00:21       00:25       00:47      -00:04       01:26       03:45       00:33       00:20      -00:33      -00:04   
14. Ričards Djakonovs V12     00:26:44 17:38:16  00:00:46 17 00:02:32 16 00:05:05 10 00:09:20 14 00:13:30 15 00:17:11 16 00:22:27 15 00:23:18 16 00:23:52 15 00:25:52 15 00:26:31 14 00:26:44 14 00:26:44
    3111 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:00:46 17 00:01:46 19 00:02:33 14 00:04:15 20 00:04:10 15 00:03:41 21 00:05:16 25 00:00:51  2 00:00:34  2 00:02:00 17 00:00:39  8 00:00:13  3
                                                   -01:52       00:04       00:11       01:38       01:49       01:40       02:51      -00:02      -00:11       00:43      -00:26      -00:03   
15. Emīls Upīte V14           00:26:59 17:38:22  00:00:39 13 00:02:39 18 00:05:10 11 00:09:17 11 00:13:07 13 00:17:08 15 00:22:27 15 00:23:15 15 00:24:06 16 00:25:47 14 00:26:41 15 00:26:59 15 00:26:59
    3143 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:00:39 13 00:02:00 22 00:02:31 12 00:04:07 14 00:03:50 11 00:04:01 30 00:05:19 26 00:00:48  1 00:00:51 16 00:01:41 14 00:00:54 28 00:00:18 25
                                                   -01:59       00:18       00:09       01:30       01:29       02:00       02:54      -00:05       00:06       00:24      -00:11       00:02   
16. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:28:00 16:16:35  00:00:32  7 00:05:28 29 00:07:24 25 00:13:39 25 00:17:05 21 00:19:12 19 00:23:25 18 00:24:18 18 00:24:59 17 00:27:06 16 00:27:45 16 00:28:00 16 00:28:00
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:32  7 00:04:56 29 00:01:56  1 00:06:15 31 00:03:26  6 00:02:07  5 00:04:13 19 00:00:53  5 00:00:41  5 00:02:07 18 00:00:39  8 00:00:15 15
                                                   -02:06       03:14      -00:26       03:38       01:05       00:06       01:48       00:00      -00:04       00:50      -00:26      -00:01   
17. Madara Eigita             00:28:33 17:17:01  00:01:24 27 00:03:17 20 00:06:41 18 00:10:55 18 00:14:50 17 00:18:52 17 00:22:33 17 00:23:57 17 00:25:11 18 00:27:25 17 00:28:15 17 00:28:33 17 00:28:33
      63 Vilce                     4.DIST        00:01:24 27 00:01:53 21 00:03:24 21 00:04:14 18 00:03:55 12 00:04:02 31 00:03:41 13 00:01:24 19 00:01:14 27 00:02:14 23 00:00:50 22 00:00:18 25
                                                   -01:14       00:11       01:02       01:37       01:34       02:01       01:16       00:31       00:29       00:57      -00:15       00:02   
18. Laura Vasele S12          00:29:56 16:30:58  00:00:48 19 00:02:37 17 00:05:04  9 00:08:55  9 00:12:24  7 00:14:42  8 00:18:44 10 00:19:38  9 00:20:35  9 00:29:04 18 00:29:43 18 00:29:56 18 00:29:56
    3197 Jaunsardze Staļģene       4.DIST        00:00:48 19 00:01:49 20 00:02:27 11 00:03:51 13 00:03:29  7 00:02:18  8 00:04:02 17 00:00:54  8 00:00:57 19 00:08:29 34 00:00:39  8 00:00:13  3
                                                   -01:50       00:07       00:05       01:14       01:08       00:17       01:37       00:01       00:12       07:12      -00:26      -00:03   
19. Matīss Grava V8           00:30:28 17:27:26  00:00:41 14 00:02:18 10 00:06:16 15 00:11:00 19 00:16:14 19 00:19:07 18 00:24:12 19 00:25:46 19 00:26:50 19 00:29:10 19 00:30:12 19 00:30:28 19 00:30:28
    3196 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:41 14 00:01:37 15 00:03:58 25 00:04:44 26 00:05:14 18 00:02:53 18 00:05:05 22 00:01:34 23 00:01:04 22 00:02:20 26 00:01:02 32 00:00:16 18
                                                   -01:57      -00:05       01:36       02:07       02:53       00:52       02:40       00:41       00:19       01:03      -00:03       00:00   
20. Edijs Kiršolcs V14        00:33:30 17:31:24  00:01:52 29 00:09:27 33 00:11:53 31 00:16:13 31 00:20:14 23 00:24:07 25 00:29:16 21 00:30:11 21 00:30:43 20 00:32:39 20 00:33:17 20 00:33:30 20 00:33:30
    3110 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:01:52 29 00:07:35 31 00:02:26 10 00:04:20 22 00:04:01 13 00:03:53 28 00:05:09 23 00:00:55  9 00:00:32  1 00:01:56 16 00:00:38  7 00:00:13  3
                                                   -00:46       05:53       00:04       01:43       01:40       01:52       02:44       00:02      -00:13       00:39      -00:27      -00:03   
21. Darens Roze V14           00:33:35 17:31:22  00:01:53 30 00:09:24 32 00:11:57 32 00:16:13 31 00:20:16 24 00:24:04 24 00:29:19 22 00:30:11 21 00:30:48 21 00:32:43 21 00:33:24 21 00:33:35 21 00:33:35
    3133 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:01:53 30 00:07:31 30 00:02:33 14 00:04:16 21 00:04:03 14 00:03:48 25 00:05:15 24 00:00:52  3 00:00:37  3 00:01:55 15 00:00:41 14 00:00:11  1
                                                   -00:45       05:49       00:11       01:39       01:42       01:47       02:50      -00:01      -00:08       00:38      -00:24      -00:05   
22. Dina Rusteiko             00:34:28 17:16:03  00:02:44 34 00:05:06 28 00:09:11 28 00:14:31 26 00:20:41 25 00:23:59 23 00:28:01 20 00:29:55 20 00:31:22 22 00:33:02 22 00:33:52 22 00:34:28 22 00:34:28
      54 Vilce                     4.DIST        00:02:44 34 00:02:22 25 00:04:05 28 00:05:20 27 00:06:10 25 00:03:18 20 00:04:02 17 00:01:54 27 00:01:27 33 00:01:40 13 00:00:50 22 00:00:36 34
                                                    00:06       00:40       01:43       02:43       03:49       01:17       01:37       01:01       00:42       00:23      -00:15       00:20   
23. Sigita Monceviča          00:38:48 16:23:02  00:00:37 11 00:02:54 19 00:07:20 24 00:14:47 27 00:22:25 26 00:26:17 26 00:31:55 23 00:34:23 23 00:35:37 23 00:37:54 23 00:38:29 23 00:38:48 23 00:38:48
      38 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:00:37 11 00:02:17 24 00:04:26 31 00:07:27 33 00:07:38 26 00:03:52 27 00:05:38 28 00:02:28 31 00:01:14 27 00:02:17 24 00:00:35  3 00:00:19 30
                                                   -02:01       00:35       02:04       04:50       05:17       01:51       03:13       01:35       00:29       01:00      -00:30       00:03   
24. Daniela Cēsiniece         00:39:42 16:21:04  00:00:27  1 00:01:37  4 00:05:37 12 00:10:19 16 00:15:33 18 00:19:20 20 00:33:23 25 00:35:46 25 00:36:29 24 00:38:37 24 00:39:29 24 00:39:42 24 00:39:42
      42 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:00:27  1 00:01:10  6 00:04:00 26 00:04:42 24 00:05:14 18 00:03:47 24 00:14:03 33 00:02:23 29 00:00:43  6 00:02:08 19 00:00:52 25 00:00:13  3
                                                   -02:11      -00:32       01:38       02:05       02:53       01:46       11:38       01:30      -00:02       00:51      -00:13      -00:03   
25. Samanta Kolosova          00:39:48 16:22:04  00:01:08 25 00:03:54 24 00:08:05 27 00:15:26 30 00:23:17 27 00:27:16 27 00:32:51 24 00:35:23 24 00:36:33 25 00:38:55 25 00:39:32 25 00:39:48 25 00:39:48
      40 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:01:08 25 00:02:46 27 00:04:11 30 00:07:21 32 00:07:51 28 00:03:59 29 00:05:35 27 00:02:32 32 00:01:10 25 00:02:22 27 00:00:37  6 00:00:16 18
                                                   -01:30       01:04       01:49       04:44       05:30       01:58       03:10       01:39       00:25       01:05      -00:28       00:00   
26. Elizabete Mazūdre         00:40:33 16:20:11  00:00:48 19 00:02:31 15 00:06:21 16 00:11:01 20 00:16:29 20 00:20:10 21 00:34:14 26 00:36:40 26 00:37:20 26 00:39:33 26 00:40:19 26 00:40:33 26 00:40:33
      37 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:00:48 19 00:01:43 18 00:03:50 24 00:04:40 23 00:05:28 24 00:03:41 21 00:14:04 34 00:02:26 30 00:00:40  4 00:02:13 22 00:00:46 18 00:00:14  8
                                                   -01:50       00:01       01:28       02:03       03:07       01:40       11:39       01:33      -00:05       00:56      -00:19      -00:02   
27. Zane Jemeca               00:42:26 16:19:03  00:00:47 18 00:03:42 23 00:07:46 26 00:12:28 21 00:17:52 22 00:21:34 22 00:35:28 28 00:37:50 27 00:38:44 27 00:40:55 27 00:41:55 27 00:42:26 27 00:42:26
      35 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:00:47 18 00:02:55 28 00:04:04 27 00:04:42 24 00:05:24 21 00:03:42 23 00:13:54 32 00:02:22 28 00:00:54 18 00:02:11 20 00:01:00 31 00:00:31 33
                                                   -01:51       01:13       01:42       02:05       03:03       01:41       11:29       01:29       00:09       00:54      -00:05       00:15   
28. Evelīna Vētra S12         00:42:58 17:32:39  00:00:33  8 00:08:25 31 00:10:56 29 00:15:03 28 00:32:19 31 00:34:26 31 00:38:52 30 00:39:45 28 00:40:34 28 00:42:01 29 00:42:44 29 00:42:58 28 00:42:58
    3134 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:00:33  8 00:07:52 33 00:02:31 12 00:04:07 14 00:17:16 33 00:02:07  5 00:04:26 20 00:00:53  5 00:00:49 14 00:01:27  4 00:00:43 17 00:00:14  8
                                                   -02:05       06:10       00:09       01:30       14:55       00:06       02:01       00:00       00:04       00:10      -00:22      -00:02   
29. Kendija Bespalova S12     00:43:00 17:32:41  00:00:29  2 00:08:19 30 00:10:58 30 00:15:10 29 00:32:26 32 00:34:54 32 00:38:49 29 00:39:46 29 00:40:34 28 00:41:57 28 00:42:43 28 00:43:00 29 00:43:00
    3140 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:00:29  2 00:07:50 32 00:02:39 17 00:04:12 16 00:17:16 33 00:02:28 11 00:03:55 15 00:00:57 11 00:00:48 12 00:01:23  2 00:00:46 18 00:00:17 23
                                                   -02:09       06:08       00:17       01:35       14:55       00:27       01:30       00:04       00:03       00:06      -00:19       00:01   
30. Aleksandra Kravcova S12   00:47:30 17:31:17  00:01:12 26 00:09:49 34 00:13:11 33 00:17:23 33 00:33:55 33 00:37:03 33 00:41:00 32 00:42:39 32 00:44:15 33 00:46:27 30 00:47:16 30 00:47:30 30 00:47:30
    3146 Jaunsardze Platone        4.DIST        00:01:12 26 00:08:37 34 00:03:22 20 00:04:12 16 00:16:32 32 00:03:08 19 00:03:57 16 00:01:39 24 00:01:36 34 00:02:12 21 00:00:49 21 00:00:14  8
                                                   -01:26       06:55       01:00       01:35       14:11       01:07       01:32       00:46       00:51       00:55      -00:16      -00:02   
31. Rihards Vilsons V12       00:48:03 16:23:30  00:00:51 21 00:02:18 10 00:07:08 21 00:13:09 22 00:23:27 28 00:28:14 28 00:40:51 31 00:42:23 30 00:43:34 30 00:47:01 31 00:47:48 31 00:48:03 31 00:48:03
    3152 3. sākumskola             4.DIST        00:00:51 21 00:01:27  9 00:04:50 34 00:06:01 28 00:10:18 29 00:04:47 33 00:12:37 30 00:01:32 21 00:01:11 26 00:03:27 31 00:00:47 20 00:00:15 15
                                                   -01:47      -00:15       02:28       03:24       07:57       02:46       10:12       00:39       00:26       02:10      -00:18      -00:01   
32. Rolands Lucevičs V12      00:48:06 16:23:23  00:00:55 23 00:02:28 14 00:07:14 22 00:13:15 23 00:23:33 29 00:28:28 30 00:34:39 27 00:42:41 33 00:43:40 31 00:47:16 33 00:47:51 32 00:48:06 32 00:48:06
    3157 3. sākumskola             4.DIST        00:00:55 23 00:01:33 13 00:04:46 32 00:06:01 28 00:10:18 29 00:04:55 34 00:06:11 29 00:08:02 34 00:00:59 20 00:03:36 32 00:00:35  3 00:00:15 15
                                                   -01:43      -00:09       02:24       03:24       07:57       02:54       03:46       07:09       00:14       02:19      -00:30      -00:01   
33. Markuss Liepa V12         00:48:13 16:23:25  00:00:54 22 00:02:27 13 00:07:14 22 00:13:15 23 00:23:35 30 00:28:18 29 00:41:05 33 00:42:37 31 00:43:41 32 00:47:05 32 00:47:56 33 00:48:13 33 00:48:13
    3156 3. sākumskola             4.DIST        00:00:54 22 00:01:33 13 00:04:47 33 00:06:01 28 00:10:20 31 00:04:43 32 00:12:47 31 00:01:32 21 00:01:04 22 00:03:24 30 00:00:51 24 00:00:17 23
                                                   -01:44      -00:09       02:25       03:24       07:59       02:42       10:22       00:39       00:19       02:07      -00:14       00:01   
34. Rainers Jemecs            00:53:30 16:17:56  00:01:05 24 00:12:13 35 00:16:19 34 00:29:56 34 00:37:35 34 00:41:24 34 00:45:52 34 00:46:47 34 00:48:10 34 00:52:33 34 00:53:14 34 00:53:30 34 00:53:30
      34 Sesava                    4.DIST        00:01:05 24 00:11:08 35 00:04:06 29 00:13:37 34 00:07:39 27 00:03:49 26 00:04:28 21 00:00:55  9 00:01:23 32 00:04:23 33 00:00:41 14 00:00:16 18
                                                   -01:33       09:26       01:44       11:00       05:18       01:48       02:03       00:02       00:38       03:06      -00:24       00:00   
    Dāvids Ramlavs Z          DQ       17:52:09  00:01:25 28 00:03:28 22                                                                                                                         DQ
    3100 Sprīdītis TSK             4.DIST        00:01:25 28 00:02:03 23                                                                                                                        
                                                   -01:13       00:21                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:27    00:00:42    00:01:56    00:02:37    00:02:21    00:01:39    00:02:25    00:00:48    00:00:32    00:01:17    00:00:31    00:00:11   00:15:26

5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 0.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 56)     2.( 60)     3.( 52)     4.( 58)     5.( 53)     6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        00:05:10 19:21:00  00:01:00  9 00:01:39  7 00:02:26  2 00:03:20  2 00:04:22  1 00:04:56  1 00:05:10  1 00:05:10
    3171 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:01:00  9 00:00:39  5 00:00:47  3 00:00:54  3 00:01:02 11 00:00:34  3 00:00:14  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artūrs Rusteiko           00:05:35 17:52:34  00:00:52  6 00:01:30  2 00:02:28  3 00:03:32  3 00:04:33  2 00:05:20  2 00:05:35  2 00:05:35
      64 Vilce                     5.DIST        00:00:52  6 00:00:38  2 00:00:58 11 00:01:04  9 00:01:01  9 00:00:47 20 00:00:15 10
                                                   -00:08      -00:01       00:11       00:10      -00:01       00:13       00:01   
 3. Kitija Valdmane           00:05:50 17:51:03  00:00:51  5 00:01:38  6 00:02:42  5 00:03:50  4 00:04:54  3 00:05:31  3 00:05:50  3 00:05:50
      53 Vilce                     5.DIST        00:00:51  5 00:00:47 10 00:01:04 17 00:01:08 13 00:01:04 14 00:00:37  6 00:00:19 23
                                                   -00:09       00:08       00:17       00:14       00:02       00:03       00:05   
 4. Rasels Silvanovičš v12    00:06:03 18:02:17  00:00:44  2 00:01:29  1 00:03:07  9 00:04:13  7 00:05:16  4 00:05:48  4 00:06:03  4 00:06:03
    3109 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:00:44  2 00:00:45  8 00:01:38 39 00:01:06 10 00:01:03 12 00:00:32  2 00:00:15 10
                                                   -00:16       00:06       00:51       00:12       00:01      -00:02       00:01   
 5. Viviāna Anželika Indri... 00:06:11 18:02:14  00:00:43  1 00:01:33  3 00:03:06  8 00:04:22  8 00:05:22  5 00:05:52  5 00:06:11  5 00:06:11
    3138 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:00:43  1 00:00:50 11 00:01:33 37 00:01:16 17 00:01:00  7 00:00:30  1 00:00:19 23
                                                   -00:17       00:11       00:46       00:22      -00:02      -00:04       00:05   
 6. Edgars Roze               00:06:30 16:04:34  00:00:58  7 00:01:36  4 00:02:19  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:30  6 00:06:13  6 00:06:30  6 00:06:30
      29 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:00:58  7 00:00:38  2 00:00:43  1 00:00:48  1 00:02:23 35 00:00:43 15 00:00:17 16
                                                   -00:02      -00:01      -00:04      -00:06       01:21       00:09       00:03   
 7. Daniela Cēsiniece         00:06:49 16:04:21  00:00:59  8 00:01:39  7 00:02:35  4 00:03:54  5 00:05:47  7 00:06:37  7 00:06:49  7 00:06:49
      42 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:00:59  8 00:00:40  6 00:00:56  9 00:01:19 21 00:01:53 31 00:00:50 24 00:00:12  2
                                                   -00:01       00:01       00:09       00:25       00:51       00:16      -00:02   
 8. Elizabete Mazūdre         00:07:01 16:04:00  00:01:21 16 00:01:59  9 00:02:57  6 00:04:12  6 00:06:05  8 00:06:48  8 00:07:01  8 00:07:01
      37 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:01:21 16 00:00:38  2 00:00:58 11 00:01:15 15 00:01:53 31 00:00:43 15 00:00:13  4
                                                    00:21      -00:01       00:11       00:21       00:51       00:09      -00:01   
 9. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:07:13 16:46:23  00:01:15 13 00:02:43 17 00:03:32 14 00:04:35  9 00:06:19 10 00:06:58  9 00:07:13  9 00:07:13
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:15 13 00:01:28 34 00:00:49  5 00:01:03  8 00:01:44 26 00:00:39 10 00:00:15 10
                                                    00:15       00:49       00:02       00:09       00:42       00:05       00:01   
10. Lauris Ramutis            00:07:14 17:26:45  00:02:15 25 00:03:08 21 00:04:17 22 00:05:24 19 00:06:23 12 00:07:03 10 00:07:14 10 00:07:14
       2 Zaļenieki                 5.DIST        00:02:15 25 00:00:53 16 00:01:09 27 00:01:07 11 00:00:59  5 00:00:40 13 00:00:11  1
                                                    01:15       00:14       00:22       00:13      -00:03       00:06      -00:03   
11. Žanna Grigorjeva SC       00:07:28 17:26:47  00:02:18 26 00:03:08 21 00:04:12 19 00:05:24 19 00:06:31 14 00:07:10 11 00:07:28 11 00:07:28
    3103 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      5.DIST        00:02:18 26 00:00:50 11 00:01:04 17 00:01:12 14 00:01:07 15 00:00:39 10 00:00:18 20
                                                    01:18       00:11       00:17       00:18       00:05       00:05       00:04   
12. Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 00:07:31 17:16:26  00:01:10 11 00:02:21 13 00:03:21 12 00:05:28 21 00:06:31 14 00:07:14 12 00:07:31 12 00:07:31
    3112 REMOSS                    5.DIST        00:01:10 11 00:01:11 29 00:01:00 14 00:02:07 36 00:01:03 12 00:00:43 15 00:00:17 16
                                                    00:10       00:32       00:13       01:13       00:01       00:09       00:03   
13. Alvis Gražinskis          00:07:37 15:58:57  00:02:26 28 00:02:57 18 00:03:50 18 00:05:22 18 00:06:21 11 00:07:14 12 00:07:37 13 00:07:37
      39 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:02:26 28 00:00:31  1 00:00:53  7 00:01:32 28 00:00:59  5 00:00:53 29 00:00:23 31
                                                    01:26      -00:08       00:06       00:38      -00:03       00:19       00:09   
14. Matis                     00:08:04 17:48:40  00:01:31 17 00:02:27 14 00:03:28 13 00:04:45 12 00:06:38 16 00:07:43 15 00:08:04 14 00:08:04
       0 x143                      5.DIST        00:01:31 17 00:00:56 18 00:01:01 16 00:01:17 19 00:01:53 31 00:01:05 33 00:00:21 29
                                                    00:31       00:17       00:14       00:23       00:51       00:31       00:07   
15. Sigita Monceviča          00:08:08 16:03:06  00:02:22 27 00:03:12 23 00:04:20 23 00:05:15 15 00:07:04 20 00:07:53 18 00:08:08 15 00:08:08
      38 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:02:22 27 00:00:50 11 00:01:08 24 00:00:55  4 00:01:49 28 00:00:49 22 00:00:15 10
                                                    01:22       00:11       00:21       00:01       00:47       00:15       00:01   
15. Paula Graudiņa S12        00:08:08 18:02:28  00:00:50  4 00:01:59  9 00:03:16 11 00:04:35  9 00:06:09  9 00:07:31 14 00:08:08 15 00:08:08
    3150 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:00:50  4 00:01:09 28 00:01:17 33 00:01:19 21 00:01:34 19 00:01:22 35 00:00:37 40
                                                   -00:10       00:30       00:30       00:25       00:32       00:48       00:23   
15. Edžus Verpakovskis        00:08:08 15:58:25  00:02:44 31 00:03:27 24 00:04:20 23 00:05:52 25 00:06:52 18 00:07:45 16 00:08:08 15 00:08:08
      41 Sesabva                   5.DIST        00:02:44 31 00:00:43  7 00:00:53  7 00:01:32 28 00:01:00  7 00:00:53 29 00:00:23 31
                                                    01:44       00:04       00:06       00:38      -00:02       00:19       00:09   
18. Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  00:08:22 18:02:15  00:00:45  3 00:01:36  4 00:03:07  9 00:04:49 13 00:06:24 13 00:07:46 17 00:08:22 18 00:08:22
    3102 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:00:45  3 00:00:51 15 00:01:31 36 00:01:42 31 00:01:35 20 00:01:22 35 00:00:36 39
                                                   -00:15       00:12       00:44       00:48       00:33       00:48       00:22   
19. Everts                    00:08:36 17:48:28  00:01:41 19 00:02:41 16 00:03:47 16 00:05:17 16 00:06:56 19 00:08:12 20 00:08:36 19 00:08:36
       0 x144                      5.DIST        00:01:41 19 00:01:00 21 00:01:06 21 00:01:30 26 00:01:39 24 00:01:16 34 00:00:24 33
                                                    00:41       00:21       00:19       00:36       00:37       00:42       00:10   
20. Megija                    00:08:42 17:48:41  00:01:36 18 00:02:37 15 00:03:47 16 00:05:14 14 00:06:46 17 00:08:10 19 00:08:42 20 00:08:42
       0 x145                      5.DIST        00:01:36 18 00:01:01 22 00:01:10 28 00:01:27 25 00:01:32 18 00:01:24 37 00:00:32 36
                                                    00:36       00:22       00:23       00:33       00:30       00:50       00:18   
21. Samanta Kolosova          00:08:45 16:02:31  00:02:58 33 00:03:48 27 00:04:56 26 00:05:51 24 00:07:40 23 00:08:29 21 00:08:45 21 00:08:45
      40 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:02:58 33 00:00:50 11 00:01:08 24 00:00:55  4 00:01:49 28 00:00:49 22 00:00:16 15
                                                    01:58       00:11       00:21       00:01       00:47       00:15       00:02   
22. Kate Daģe S8              00:09:04 17:48:13  00:02:03 22 00:03:06 20 00:04:13 20 00:05:20 17 00:07:10 22 00:08:35 22 00:09:04 22 00:09:04
    3131 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:02:03 22 00:01:03 24 00:01:07 23 00:01:07 11 00:01:50 30 00:01:25 38 00:00:29 34
                                                    01:03       00:24       00:20       00:13       00:48       00:51       00:15   
23. Jevgēnija Ribikauska      00:09:10 16:01:53  00:01:12 12 00:03:31 25 00:04:31 25 00:05:29 22 00:08:10 24 00:08:52 24 00:09:10 23 00:09:10
      30 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:01:12 12 00:02:19 40 00:01:00 14 00:00:58  6 00:02:41 37 00:00:42 14 00:00:18 20
                                                    00:12       01:40       00:13       00:04       01:39       00:08       00:04   
24. Olivers                   00:09:24 17:48:11  00:01:55 21 00:03:02 19 00:04:14 21 00:05:32 23 00:07:08 21 00:08:45 23 00:09:24 24 00:09:24
       0 x146                      5.DIST        00:01:55 21 00:01:07 27 00:01:12 29 00:01:18 20 00:01:36 22 00:01:37 40 00:00:39 41
                                                    00:55       00:28       00:25       00:24       00:34       01:03       00:25   
25. Justs Muižnieks           00:09:39 15:57:00  00:01:16 14 00:02:01 11 00:02:59  7 00:04:41 11 00:08:35 25 00:09:20 25 00:09:39 25 00:09:39
      44 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:01:16 14 00:00:45  8 00:00:58 11 00:01:42 31 00:03:54 41 00:00:45 18 00:00:19 23
                                                    00:16       00:06       00:11       00:48       02:52       00:11       00:05   
26. Salvis Petraitis VC       00:09:48 17:26:54  00:01:18 15 00:04:17 32 00:05:04 28 00:08:01 33 00:09:02 27 00:09:36 26 00:09:48 26 00:09:48
    3106 Jaunsardze Zaļenieki      5.DIST        00:01:18 15 00:02:59 44 00:00:47  3 00:02:57 39 00:01:01  9 00:00:34  3 00:00:12  2
                                                    00:18       02:20       00:00       02:03      -00:01       00:00      -00:02   
27. Antra Audzēkne            00:09:59 16:01:14  00:01:53 20 00:04:15 30 00:05:12 29 00:06:13 26 00:08:52 26 00:09:40 27 00:09:59 27 00:09:59
      33 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:01:53 20 00:02:22 41 00:00:57 10 00:01:01  7 00:02:39 36 00:00:48 21 00:00:19 23
                                                    00:53       01:43       00:10       00:07       01:37       00:14       00:05   
28. Rasels Silvanovičš v12    00:10:10 17:46:37  00:03:55 38 00:05:37 39 00:06:28 38 00:07:43 31 00:09:21 28 00:09:55 28 00:10:10 28 00:10:10
    3109 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:03:55 38 00:01:42 38 00:00:51  6 00:01:15 15 00:01:38 23 00:00:34  3 00:00:15 10
                                                    02:55       01:03       00:04       00:21       00:36       00:00       00:01   
29. Sabīne Baimuhametova S12  00:10:34 17:46:08  00:04:13 42 00:05:37 39 00:06:57 40 00:08:22 35 00:09:43 31 00:10:21 29 00:10:34 29 00:10:34
    3102 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:04:13 42 00:01:24 33 00:01:20 34 00:01:25 23 00:01:21 17 00:00:38  7 00:00:13  4
                                                    03:13       00:45       00:33       00:31       00:19       00:04      -00:01   
30. Viviāna Anželika Indri... 00:10:38 17:46:02  00:04:10 41 00:06:27 43 00:07:13 41 00:08:06 34 00:09:46 32 00:10:24 30 00:10:38 30 00:10:38
    3138 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:04:10 41 00:02:17 39 00:00:46  2 00:00:53  2 00:01:40 25 00:00:38  7 00:00:14  7
                                                    03:10       01:38      -00:01      -00:01       00:38       00:04       00:00   
31. Emīls Astiķis             00:10:40 17:46:32  00:03:47 36 00:04:40 33 00:05:46 31 00:08:48 37 00:09:37 29 00:10:27 31 00:10:40 31 00:10:40
       0 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:03:47 36 00:00:53 16 00:01:06 21 00:03:02 40 00:00:49  1 00:00:50 24 00:00:13  4
                                                    02:47       00:14       00:19       02:08      -00:13       00:16      -00:01   
32. Rainers Jemecs            00:10:55 16:00:34  00:02:49 32 00:03:50 28 00:04:58 27 00:06:14 27 00:09:46 32 00:10:37 32 00:10:55 32 00:10:55
      34 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:02:49 32 00:01:01 22 00:01:08 24 00:01:16 17 00:03:32 40 00:00:51 28 00:00:18 20
                                                    01:49       00:22       00:21       00:22       02:30       00:17       00:04   
33. Ariana Gaile S12          00:11:05 17:46:10  00:04:04 39 00:05:01 36 00:06:06 34 00:09:12 40 00:10:01 34 00:10:51 33 00:11:05 33 00:11:05
    3113 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:04:04 39 00:00:57 19 00:01:05 19 00:03:06 41 00:00:49  1 00:00:50 24 00:00:14  7
                                                    03:04       00:18       00:18       02:12      -00:13       00:16       00:00   
34. Paula Graudiņa S12        00:11:25 17:45:23  00:04:52 43 00:06:06 41 00:07:20 42 00:08:51 39 00:10:26 35 00:11:05 34 00:11:25 34 00:11:25
    3150 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:04:52 43 00:01:14 30 00:01:14 31 00:01:31 27 00:01:35 20 00:00:39 10 00:00:20 28
                                                    03:52       00:35       00:27       00:37       00:33       00:05       00:06   
35. Gustavs Plonis            00:11:34 16:49:43  00:01:09 10 00:02:06 12 00:03:34 15 00:09:45 41 00:10:39 37 00:11:17 35 00:11:34 35 00:11:34
    1761 x41                       5.DIST        00:01:09 10 00:00:57 19 00:01:28 35 00:06:11 43 00:00:54  3 00:00:38  7 00:00:17 16
                                                    00:09       00:18       00:41       05:17      -00:08       00:04       00:03   
36. Zane Jemeca               00:12:05 15:59:48  00:03:34 35 00:04:40 33 00:05:54 32 00:07:20 28 00:10:37 36 00:11:33 37 00:12:05 36 00:12:05
      35 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:03:34 35 00:01:06 26 00:01:14 31 00:01:26 24 00:03:17 39 00:00:56 31 00:00:32 36
                                                    02:34       00:27       00:27       00:32       02:15       00:22       00:18   
37. Madara Stankeviča         00:12:09 17:26:25  00:02:09 23 00:03:42 26 00:05:22 30 00:07:35 29 00:09:37 29 00:11:22 36 00:12:09 37 00:12:09
       0 x103                      5.DIST        00:02:09 23 00:01:33 35 00:01:40 40 00:02:13 38 00:02:02 34 00:01:45 41 00:00:47 42
                                                    01:09       00:54       00:53       01:19       01:00       01:11       00:33   
38. Matīss Grava V8           00:13:47 16:46:38  00:02:32 29 00:05:25 38 00:06:37 39 00:08:48 37 00:11:58 38 00:13:28 38 00:13:47 38 00:13:47
    3196 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:32 29 00:02:53 43 00:01:12 29 00:02:11 37 00:03:10 38 00:01:30 39 00:00:19 23
                                                    01:32       02:14       00:25       01:17       02:08       00:56       00:05   
39. Elīna Štariene            00:14:30 15:57:46  00:03:25 34 00:04:47 35 00:06:22 37 00:08:26 36 00:12:56 40 00:13:58 39 00:14:30 39 00:14:30
      52 Sesava                    5.DIST        00:03:25 34 00:01:22 32 00:01:35 38 00:02:04 35 00:04:30 42 00:01:02 32 00:00:32 36
                                                    02:25       00:43       00:48       01:10       03:28       00:28       00:18   
40. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      00:15:27 17:46:43  00:03:51 37 00:06:31 44 00:08:39 43 00:10:22 42 00:12:09 39 00:14:20 40 00:15:27 40 00:15:27
    3126 Alnis/Patria Team         5.DIST        00:03:51 37 00:02:40 42 00:02:08 43 00:01:43 33 00:01:47 27 00:02:11 42 00:01:07 43
                                                    02:51       02:01       01:21       00:49       00:45       01:37       00:53   
41. Arturs Ciganovs V12       00:19:49 17:38:01  00:04:06 40 00:05:11 37 00:06:16 35 00:17:44 43 00:18:42 41 00:19:28 41 00:19:49 41 00:19:49
    3148 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:04:06 40 00:01:05 25 00:01:05 19 00:11:28 44 00:00:58  4 00:00:46 19 00:00:21 29
                                                    03:06       00:26       00:18       10:34      -00:04       00:12       00:07   
42. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:27:26 16:47:59  00:02:42 30 00:04:16 31 00:06:20 36 00:07:52 32 00:23:29 42 00:27:09 42 00:27:26 42 00:27:26
    3181 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:02:42 30 00:01:34 36 00:02:04 41 00:01:32 28 00:15:37 43 00:03:40 43 00:00:17 16
                                                    01:42       00:55       01:17       00:38       14:35       03:06       00:03   
43. Rinalds Līgotnis V12      00:30:02 17:39:41  00:05:07 44 00:06:24 42 00:21:31 44 00:27:30 44 00:28:43 43 00:29:33 43 00:30:02 43 00:30:02
    3144 Jaunsardze Platone        5.DIST        00:05:07 44 00:01:17 31 00:15:07 44 00:05:59 42 00:01:13 16 00:00:50 24 00:00:29 34
                                                    04:07       00:38       14:20       05:05       00:11       00:16       00:15   
    Ilze Jumiķe S10           DQ       16:48:16  00:02:14 24 00:03:51 29 00:05:57 33 00:07:41 30                                     DQ
    3180 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:02:14 24 00:01:37 37 00:02:06 42 00:01:44 34                                    
                                                    01:14       00:58       01:19       00:50                                       
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:43    00:00:31    00:00:43    00:00:48    00:00:49    00:00:30    00:00:11   00:04:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.05.2016 14:58:02 SIME