Alnis '2016, 8. kārta - Zaļenieki

26.05.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 26 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:47:34
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:47:45 +00:11
 3.  3091 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:51:59 +04:25
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        Fortum Jel 00:55:53 +08:19
 5.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         00:58:25 +10:51
 6.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        00:59:22 +11:48
 7.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   00:59:47 +12:13
 8.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:02:28 +14:54
 9.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:02:36 +15:02
10.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   01:03:05 +15:31
11.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:03:32 +15:58
12.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:03:59 +16:25
13.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  01:06:00 +18:26
14.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:06:39 +19:05
15.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 01:07:11 +19:37
16.  3153 Gatis Petrovs VB          Jaunsardze 01:07:20 +19:46
17.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:09:53 +22:19
18.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           OK Alnis   01:09:58 +22:24
19.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:11:43 +24:09
20.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      01:28:49 +41:15
21.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 01:29:49 +42:15
22.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:29:56 +42:22
        1 Dana Kavale               Kalnciems  DQ      
        7 Ēriks Jurgelāns           Kalnciems  DQ      
        6 Aleksandrs Suhostavskis   Kalnciems  DQ      
        5 Jānis Bogdanovs           Kalnciems  DQ      
        3 Viktorija Broka           Kalnciems  DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 22 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        00:49:20
 2.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:49:40 +00:20
 3.   466 Linda Krūmiņa SA          SK Briksni 00:50:44 +01:24
 4.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   00:52:24 +03:04
 5.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   00:53:10 +03:50
 6.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  00:53:58 +04:38
 7.  3071 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:54:26 +05:06
 8.  3095 Daiga Rove S              Sprīdītis  00:55:10 +05:50
 9.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:55:49 +06:29
10.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   00:57:15 +07:55
11.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:59:55 +10:35
12.    26 Alise Endzele             Līvbērze   01:03:17 +13:57
13.  3132 Gatis Lejnieks VB         Jaunsardze 01:03:23 +14:03
14.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   01:03:46 +14:26
15.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      OK Alnis   01:04:27 +15:07
16.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:04:37 +15:17
17.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       01:05:10 +15:50
18.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:08:18 +18:58
19.  3173 Benita Prauliņa SB        SK Briksni 01:11:04 +21:44
20.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:11:29 +22:09
21.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           Alnis      01:12:06 +22:46
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:13:27 +24:07
23.  3122 Juris Valdmanis VC        ind        01:15:04 +25:44
24.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:22:15 +32:55
25.  3079 Agris Pavlovskis V45      OK Alnis   01:31:32 +42:12
     3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:25:32
 2.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          OK Alnis   00:36:23 +10:51
 3.     2 Lauris Ramutis            Zaļenieki  00:37:52 +12:20
 4.     0 Inga Krastiņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:38:24 +12:52
 5.  3103 Žanna Grigorjeva SC       Jaunsardze 00:39:43 +14:11
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:40:22 +14:50
 7.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        00:41:57 +16:25
 8.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:42:14 +16:42
 9.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:42:26 +16:54
10.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:42:40 +17:08
11.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   00:42:44 +17:12
12.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:42:50 +17:18
13.     0 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:46:28 +20:56
14.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   00:46:40 +21:08
15.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   00:48:08 +22:36
16.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:48:22 +22:50
17.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        OK Alnis   00:50:14 +24:42
18.  3118 Ūve Jurgenovskis V12                 00:51:47 +26:15
19.  3119 Toms Jurgenovskis VC                 00:51:48 +26:16
20.    69 Kririls Kačkāns Glūda     x99        00:52:05 +26:33
21.    67 Laimonis Ingus Antonov... x95        00:52:30 +26:58
22.    73 Dmitrijs Vološčaks Glūda  x94        00:53:17 +27:45
23.    70 Artūrs Kolkovskis Glūda   x97        00:53:53 +28:21
24.    68 Valda Elīza Antonova G... x96        00:56:05 +30:33
25.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:56:31 +30:59
26.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:56:45 +31:13
27.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:56:57 +31:25
28.    72 Gunta Mūrniece Glūda      x93        00:58:06 +32:34
29.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:59:09 +33:37
30.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 00:59:53 +34:21
31.    71 Mārīte Pabērza Glūda      x100       01:00:03 +34:31
32.  3125 Margarita Goroško SC      Jaunsardze 01:00:07 +34:35
33.  3133 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 01:01:10 +35:38
34.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V14        Jaunsardze 01:01:13 +35:41
35.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   01:05:08 +39:36
36.  3115 Ērika Zara V14            Jaunsardze 01:06:23 +40:51
36.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 01:06:23 +40:51
38.  3116 Viktorija Ose S16         Jaunsardze 01:06:27 +40:55
39.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs V55       OK Alnis   01:08:37 +43:05
40.     0 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:12:39 +47:07
41.     0 Ingus Dzeniņš             x130       01:18:19 +52:47
42.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:22:28 +56:56
     3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:21:07
 2.  3100 Dāvids Ramlavs Z          Sprīdītis  00:24:27 +03:20
 3.     0 Rihards Pirogs                       00:28:37 +07:30
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:31:36 +10:29
 5.  3107 Emīls Valdis Asiķis V14   Jaunsardze 00:38:05 +16:58
 6.  3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze 00:38:08 +17:01
 7.  3111 Ainārs Blūzmanis V12      Jaunsardze 00:38:21 +17:14
 8.  3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze 00:38:39 +17:32
 9.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:59:42 +38:35
10.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   01:00:25 +39:18
11.  3148 Arturs Ciganovs V12       Jaunsardze 01:16:26 +55:19
12.     0 Haralds Noviks            x143       01:16:29 +55:22
     3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   DQ      
     3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3171 Ralfs Prauliņš  V8        SK Briksni 00:04:43
 2.  3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12     Jaunsardze 00:04:51 +00:08
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:05:01 +00:18
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:05:03 +00:20
 5.  3107 Emīls Valdis Asiķis V14   Jaunsardze 00:05:05 +00:22
 6.     0 Rihards Pirogs            x2         00:05:17 +00:34
 7.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:05:44 +01:01
 8.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 00:06:13 +01:30
 9.  3166 Mārtiņš Šmits V8          ind        00:07:55 +03:12
10.     0 Haralds Noviks                       00:08:38 +03:55
10.  3148 Arturs Ciganovs V12       Jaunsardze 00:08:38 +03:55
12.     0 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:08:52 +04:09
13.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:10:58 +06:15
14.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:11:17 +06:34
15.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:12:09 +07:26
16.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:12:58 +08:15
17.  3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:15:34 +10:51
18.     0 OLIVERS                   x132       00:15:51 +11:08
19.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:15:55 +11:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.05.2016 13:20:33 SIME