Alnis '2016, 9. kārta - Kalnciems

02.06.2016
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Gaisi
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:50:43
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:50:55 +00:12
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           OK Alnis   00:53:55 +03:12
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        Fortum Jel 00:57:50 +07:07
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA        OK Alnis   00:59:06 +08:23
 6.     0 Pēteris Stradiņš                     00:59:51 +09:08
 7.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    ind        01:00:16 +09:33
 8.  3141 Jānis Sapats VB           Eko O      01:02:13 +11:30
 9.  3004 Guntis Dude               Sprīdītis  01:04:18 +13:35
10.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16       JNSC       01:04:44 +14:01
11.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       01:06:18 +15:35
12.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis   01:07:24 +16:41
13.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45       OK Alnis   01:07:36 +16:53
14.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:09:31 +18:48
15.  3160 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:09:57 +19:14
16.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        OK Alnis   01:09:58 +19:15
17.  3078 Rolands Dakteris VB       Kaķenieki  01:12:25 +21:42
18.  3008 Signe Sirmā S16           JNSC       01:16:40 +25:57
19.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:18:25 +27:42
20.  1219 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:18:29 +27:46
21.  3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         OK Alnis   01:18:58 +28:15
22.  3043 Juris Naglis V45          ind        01:32:15 +41:32
     3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       DQ      
       75 Ingus Dzeniņš                        DQ      
     3153 Gatis Petrovs VB          Jaunsardze DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs VB            OK Alnis   00:40:31
 2.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     OK Alnis   00:41:46 +01:15
 3.  3130 Ilona Daģe  SA            OK Alnis   00:43:30 +02:59
 4.   466 Linda Krūmiņa SA          SK Briksni 00:46:49 +06:18
 5.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:48:11 +07:40
 6.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            OK Alnis   00:49:56 +09:25
 7.     0 Kārlis Stradiņš                      00:51:36 +11:05
 8.  3159 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:54:34 +14:03
 9.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         OK Alnis   00:59:25 +18:54
10.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      OK Alnis   01:00:22 +19:51
11.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB       ind        01:00:37 +20:06
12.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:03:38 +23:07
13.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Sprīdītis  01:04:38 +24:07
14.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis/Patr 01:04:58 +24:27
15.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča SB      OK Alnis   01:06:53 +26:22
16.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         OK Alnis   01:09:35 +29:04
17.  3053 Aiga Švalbe S35           OK Alnis   01:12:48 +32:17
18.  3195 Kristers Grava VB         OK Alnis   01:13:57 +33:26
19.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           OK Alnis   01:14:03 +33:32
20.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           OK Alnis   01:15:26 +34:55
21.  3082 Māra Buša S45             OK Alnis   01:17:59 +37:28
22.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V35        OK Alnis   01:22:40 +42:09
23.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          OK Alnis   01:28:06 +47:35
24.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 01:29:55 +49:24
25.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           ind        01:34:29 +53:58
26.  3014 Mairita                   x251       01:54:02 +73:31
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3101 Uldis Dzenis VB           ind        00:33:39
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:38:04 +04:25
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Spriditis  00:45:23 +11:44
 4.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:48:06 +14:27
 5.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55         ind        00:48:24 +14:45
 6.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:49:05 +15:26
 7.  3066 3066                      x82        00:49:38 +15:59
 8.  3016 Gerda Sirmā S45           Alnis      00:50:14 +16:35
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        OK Alnis   00:50:44 +17:05
10.  3036 Māris Kučinskis VB        ind        00:52:05 +18:26
11.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         Sprīdītis  00:53:17 +19:38
12.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V55      Sprīdītis  00:53:32 +19:53
13.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        OK Alnis   00:59:02 +25:23
14.  3120 Krista Gaisa SB           Alnis      01:00:57 +27:18
15.  3033 Zane Grava S35            OK Alnis   01:01:18 +27:39
16.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   01:02:21 +28:42
17.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   01:04:04 +30:25
18.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:04:07 +30:28
19.  3189 Ināra Eliņa S55           OK Alnis   01:04:14 +30:35
20.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          OK Alnis   01:05:43 +32:04
21.  3138 Viviāna Anželika Indri... Jaunsardze 01:05:54 +32:15
22.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14          ind        01:08:36 +34:57
23.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           Sprīdītis  01:09:09 +35:30
24.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12         ind        01:09:20 +35:41
25.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35        ind        01:09:24 +35:45
26.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          OK Alnis   01:10:45 +37:06
27.   328 Liene Buša S55            OK Alnis   01:13:23 +39:44
28.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           LLU        01:19:49 +46:10
     3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze DQ      
     3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12      Jaunsardze DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS     00:21:05
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:24:27 +03:22
 3.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:25:51 +04:46
 4.   467 Māra Krūmiņa              JNSC-Alnis 00:26:26 +05:21
 5.  3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14     OK Alnis   00:27:44 +06:39
 5.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:27:44 +06:39
 7.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V12        OK Alnis   00:27:49 +06:44
 8.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:31:42 +10:37
 9.    12 Sintija Mišina            Platone    00:33:26 +12:21
10.    62 Aleks Krontāls            Kaķenieki  00:40:00 +18:55
11.  3140 Kendija Bespalova S12     Jaunsardze 00:44:45 +23:40
12.  3146 Aleksandra Kravcova S12   Jaunsardze 00:45:19 +24:14
13.  3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14  Jaunsardze 00:45:20 +24:15
14.   468 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC-Alnis 00:49:52 +28:47
15.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:50:02 +28:57
5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1761 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:07:17
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:07:18 +00:01
 3.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          Sprīdītis  00:09:50 +02:33
 4.   468 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC-Alnis 00:10:06 +02:49
 4.   468 468                       x42        00:10:06 +02:49
 6.  3149 Lauris Brics V12          Jaunsardze 00:11:38 +04:21
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:12:35 +05:18
 8.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              OK Alnis   00:13:18 +06:01
 9.  3196 Matīss Grava V8           JNSC       00:16:59 +09:42
10.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:17:16 +09:59
11.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       OK Alnis   00:17:35 +10:18
12.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:17:48 +10:31
        0 Olivers Daģis             x210       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 06.06.2016 12:20:26 SIME