OK Alnis čempionāts 2016se 17.09.2016. 15:57
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8 (5)1.2 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Madara Zīberte09JNSC17:130:00
2Nellija Johansena08ind.17:55+0:42
3Luīze Plone09JNSC20:49+3:36
4Elīna Dzirkale08JNSC23:09+5:56
5Luīze Puraine08JNSC25:19+8:06
 
 
 
V8 (3)1.2 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Emīls Vilkaušs08JNSC/AlnisOK19:180:00
2Rūdolfs DubrovskisMežu sports20:09+0:51
 
Ralfs Prauliņš08Briksnis SKmp
 
 
 
S10 (8)1.2 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Māra Segliņa07Alnis OK15:490:00
2Laura Krūmiņa07JNSC16:47+0:58
3Ilze Jumiķe08JNSC21:13+5:24
4Elīza Staņa07JNSC22:12+6:23
5Sabīne Kiršolca06Jaunsardze (Platone)22:53+7:04
6Loreta Majore06Jaunsardze (Platone)25:13+9:24
7Daiga Izotova06Jaunsardze (Platone)27:53+12:04
8Jete Dreija07JNSC31:46+15:57
 
 
 
V10 (8)1.2 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK10:060:00
2Gustavs Plonis07JNSC10:32+0:26
3Atis DubrovskisMežu sports13:53+3:47
4Eduards Elsiņš06ind.16:21+6:15
 
Kevins Švalbe07JNSCmp
Alens Vaselis07Jaunsardze (Staļģene)mp
Jēkabs Ošsind.mp
Matīss Grava07Alnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
S12 (6)2.6 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OK26:080:00
2Māra Krūmiņa05JNSC/AlnisOK32:39+6:31
3Ērika Antanāviča05Jaunsardze (Platone)52:29+26:21
4Laura Vasele04Jaunsardze (Staļģene)58:31+32:23
5Viviāna Anželika Indriksone05Jaunsardze (Platone)1:00:21+34:13
 
Evelīna Vētra05Jaunsardze (Platone)mp
 
 
 
V12 (6)2.6 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Markus Grasis05Auseklis IK19:360:00
2Edvards Krūmiņš05JNSC20:39+1:03
3Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK21:35+1:59
4Markuss Brasavs Muižnieks04JNSC30:06+10:30
5Ričards Zīberts05JNSC34:12+14:36
6Lauris Brics04Jaunsardze (Platone)38:23+18:47
 
 
 
S14 (4)3.2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK30:380:00
2Arleta Apsīte03JNSC/AlnisOK41:22+10:44
3Anna Buholca05JNSC43:14+12:36
 
Katrīna Straumīte03JNSCdns
 
 
 
V14 (10)3.4 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Artūrs Freimanis02JNSC27:160:00
2Ralfs Jānis Eižveriņš02JNSC31:17+4:01
3Emīls Johansens02ind.38:54+11:38
4Renārs Steselis02Auseklis IK43:07+15:51
5Arnis GargurnisPūznis OK44:09+16:53
6Matīss Čakšs03Jaunatne smaidam1:08:22+41:06
7Emīls Upīte03Jaunsardze (Platone)1:11:02+43:46
8Haralds Noviks02Jaunsardze (Platone)1:26:51+59:35
 
Niks Punenovs03Jaunatne smaidam / Piekūnsmp
Ričards Djakonovs03Jaunsardze (Platone)dnf
 
 
 
S16 (7)3.4 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Signe Sirmā00JNSC25:390:00
2Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IK32:08+6:29
3Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK37:02+11:23
4Diāna Vasiļjeva01Jaunsardze (Platone)47:01+21:22
5Egija Graudiņa01Jaunsardze (Platone)53:59+28:20
6Margarēta Novika01Jaunsardze (Platone)1:27:36+1:01:57
 
Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V16 (7)4.5 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards Krūmiņš00JNSC35:150:00
2Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK39:27+4:12
3Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK41:35+6:20
4Pauls Johansens01ind.52:25+17:10
 
Ingus Dzeniņš00Jaunsardze (Platone)dnf
Edgars Buls00Jaunsardze (Staļģene)dns
Ģirts BrucisSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
V18 (4)6.1 km 0 m23 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Kristers Grava99Alnis OK-JNSC1:23:280:00
2Gatis Beļskis98Jaunsardze (Platone)1:28:25+4:57
3Olģerts Čeksters99Jaunsardze (Staļģene)2:02:20+38:52
 
Mārtiņš Robežnieksind.mp
 
 
 
S21A (5)5.0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SK49:340:00
2Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK55:48+6:14
3Līga Celiņa87Meridiāns57:30+7:56
4Zane Dzirkale83Alnis OK59:56+10:22
5Benita Alberta-Prauliņš82Briksnis SK1:04:55+15:21
 
 
 
V21A (7)6.1 km 0 m23 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK38:530:00
2Tomass Andersons96JNSC57:56+19:03
3Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK1:01:58+23:05
4Artis Ķēpulis86SALDUS OK-EZERE1:02:34+23:41
5Henrijs Šuķītis76ind.1:08:35+29:42
6Ojārs Jakovels82Saldus OK1:28:42+49:49
7Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste91Alnis OK2:22:13+1:43:20
 
 
 
S21B (3)2.9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece84ind.45:430:00
2Dagnija Tērauda96ind.1:26:44+41:01
 
Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V21B (10)4.5 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis Sapats93EKO O50:430:00
2Mārtiņš Sapats88Alnis OK55:29+4:46
3Vilis Livdāns64Alnis OK1:12:14+21:31
4Renārs Manuilovs83Jaunatne smaidam1:25:51+35:08
5Gatis Petrovs97Jaunsardze (Platone)1:41:12+50:29
6Edmunds Mikelsons84Alnis OK/PATRIA TEAM1:54:07+1:03:24
7Jānis Ošsind.1:58:06+1:07:23
8Armands Leimanis76EKO O2:57:57+2:07:14
9Mārtiņš Puķe93Jaunatne smaidam2:59:55+2:09:12
 
Werner Johansen67ind.dnf
 
 
 
S35 (9)5.0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OK52:030:00
2Marita Johansena74ind.1:07:51+15:48
3Inese Bajāre76EKO O1:15:48+23:45
4Sanita Leimane81EKO O1:22:03+30:00
5Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SK1:22:59+30:56
6Egita Rozniece75EKO O1:26:52+34:49
7Svetlana Konovalova75EKO O2:08:16+1:16:13
 
Mairita Zvirzdiņa78Alnis OKmp
Agrita Stankeviča78Alnis OKdns
 
 
 
V35 (13)6.1 km 0 m23 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OK50:040:00
2Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK50:55+0:51
3Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK56:47+6:43
4Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK57:48+7:44
5Jānis Segliņš74Sprīdītis TSK57:57+7:53
6Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK59:11+9:07
7Atis Luguzs77Alnis OK1:03:58+13:54
8Normunds Grava75Alnis OK1:11:25+21:21
9Jānis Kopmanis76Alnis OK1:24:41+34:37
10Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IK1:27:13+37:09
11Juris Valdmanis76ind.1:51:58+1:01:54
 
Sulev Luik76ind.mp
Viesturs Šlosbergsind.dns
 
 
 
S45 (15)4.5 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Maira ZērneSaldus OK45:460:00
2Līga Smilgaine71Saldus OK49:47+4:01
3Līga Virbule69Taka TOK57:48+12:02
4Odeta TurkaTaka TOK59:50+14:04
5Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC1:01:07+15:21
6Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK1:06:45+20:59
7Indra Segliņa70Sprīdītis TSK1:10:08+24:22
8Līga Buļa69ind.1:12:09+26:23
9Ilze Loba69ind.1:12:40+26:54
10Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK1:12:47+27:01
11Daina Livdāne67Alnis OK1:13:59+28:13
12Zane Blumberga69Alnis OK1:22:53+37:07
13Santa Blūmaind.1:24:51+39:05
14Antra Gaumiga63Bebri1:31:45+45:59
 
Inese LācareSILVAdns
 
 
 
V45 (8)5.0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Valters Freidenfelds69WOLF/Gultņi44:300:00
2Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK49:00+4:30
3Andris Kikusts71LF52:55+8:25
4Uģis Ozols67Latvijas Finieris58:17+13:47
5Juris Kļaviņš66ZAJEC59:59+15:29
6Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK1:04:33+20:03
7Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SK1:06:35+22:05
 
Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OKmp
 
 
 
S55 (4)4.2 km 0 m15 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OK59:090:00
2Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOK1:06:56+7:47
3Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK1:27:15+28:06
 
Liene Buša53Alnis OKdns
 
 
 
V55 (5)4.5 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK56:550:00
2Uldis Brūns54EKO O1:03:54+6:59
3Vilnis Gailums60EKO O1:10:48+13:53
4Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:15:51+18:56
 
Harijs LācarsSILVAmp
 
 
 
S65 (4)2.9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK51:560:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OK57:11+5:15
3Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK1:00:02+8:06
4Aija Andersone36Seniors OK1:05:47+13:51
 
 
 
V65 (6)4.2 km 0 m15 C
PlNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA54:380:00
2Juris Žilko46Alnis OK57:12+2:34
3Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OK1:02:48+8:10
4Vilis Dubrovskis43Siguldas takas1:23:28+28:50
5Reinis Līcis47Alnis OK1:29:58+35:20
6Arno Līcis39Ozons1:41:32+46:54