OK Alnis 1. nakts kārta
22.09.2016
4. distance mazie          
Nr Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs Laiks Kp skaits Starta laiks
0 Emīls Vilkaušs     00:09:00 8 19:12:28
3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 00:09:07 10 19:05:28
0 Luīze Puraine     00:09:19 7 19:12:57
0 Luīze Puraine     00:09:19 7 19:12:57
3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 OK Alnis 00:09:24 8 19:12:05
3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8 JNSC/ZAJEC 00:09:25 8 19:11:33
0 Kārlis Ošs     00:10:14 8 19:10:04
467 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC-Alnis 00:11:08 10 19:05:08
0 Laura Krūmiņa     00:11:23 7 19:12:34
0 Laura Krūmiņa     00:11:23 7 19:12:34
0 Agnes Šālna     00:11:44 8 19:12:00
3080 Arleta Apsīte S14 JNSC 00:12:20 10 19:05:26
3185 Andris Šantars V10 JNSC 00:13:16 8 19:10:39
0 Jete Dreija     00:13:51 9 19:11:57
3038 Ričards Zīberts V12 JNSC 00:14:01 10 19:04:45
3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14 OK Alnis 00:14:27 9 19:05:03
0 Ketlīna Matuseviča     00:14:32 10 19:04:36
0 Līga Liepiņa     00:14:37 10 19:04:34
3081 Tīna Bolmane S12 JNSC 00:14:38 10 19:04:31
0 Luīze Plone     00:15:33 7 19:12:59
3049 Līna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 00:15:50 9 19:12:03
3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 OK Alnis 00:16:18 6 19:12:21
3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 OK Alnis 00:16:18 6 19:12:21
3055 Madara Zēberte S8 JNSC 00:18:12 7 19:13:04
3. distance           
Nr Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs Laiks Kp skaits Starta laiks
  Gustavs Plonis V10 JNSC 00:11:02 8 20:03:00
467 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC-Alnis 00:11:37 8 20:03:00
3081 Tīna Bolmane S12 JNSC 00:11:39 8 20:03:00
0 Līga liepiņa S12 JNSC 00:11:40 8 20:03:00
0 Ketlīna S12 JNSC 00:11:48 8 20:03:00
3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 OK Alnis 00:13:13 8 20:03:00
3161 Egija Graudiņa S16 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:15:46 9 20:03:00
3196 Dzintra Leja S55 OK Alnis 00:16:02 9 20:03:00
0 Matīss S55 OK Alnis 00:16:02 9 20:03:00
0 Luize Puraine S8 JNSC 00:16:09 9 20:03:00
3143 Emīls Upīte V14 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:18:27 8 20:03:00
3076 Ērika Antanāviča S12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:18:29 8 20:03:00
3142 Sendija Bespalova s12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:18:31 8 20:03:00
0 Daiga Izotova S10 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:18:33 8 20:03:00
3149 Lauris Brics V12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:21:43 8 20:03:00
3199 Margarēta Novika S16 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:21:51 8 20:03:00
0 Agnija Dambe S16 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:22:34 8 20:03:00
3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:22:35 8 20:03:00
468 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC-Alnis 00:22:43 9 20:03:00
32 Jete Dreija   JNSC 00:22:44 9 20:03:00
30 Janeks Dreija   Ozolnieki 00:22:46 9 20:03:00
3041 Reinis Līcis V65 OK Alnis 00:30:16 12 20:03:00
3074 Loreta Majore S10 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:31:22 9 20:03:00
3138 Viviāna Anželika Indriksone S12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:31:23 9 20:03:00
3134 Evelīna Vētra S12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:31:26 9 20:03:00
3140 Kendija Bespalova S12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:31:35 9 20:03:00
3135 Sabīne Kiršolca S12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:35:55 7 20:03:00
0 Gints Izotovs V12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:35:57 7 20:03:00
3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V14 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:35:58 7 20:03:00
0 Gints Izotovs   Jaunsardze (Platone) 01:00:39 7 20:03:00
0 Sandis Izotovs V12 Jaunsardze (Platone) 01:00:42 7 20:03:00
3069 Haralds Noviks   Jaunsardze (Platone) 01:00:44 7 20:03:00
2. distance           
Nr Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs Laiks Kp skaits Starta laiks
3027 Aivis Šiliņš SA JNSC 00:13:20 17 20:03:00
3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB ind 00:13:23 17 20:03:00
3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14 JNSC 00:15:58 17 20:03:00
3085 Kevins Švalbe VC OK Alnis 00:18:02 14 20:03:00
3033 Zane Grava S35 OK Alnis 00:18:03 14 20:03:00
3053 Aiga Švalbe S35 OK Alnis 00:18:03 14 20:03:00
3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 00:20:02 14 20:03:00
3080 Arleta Apsīte S14 JNSC 00:20:04 14 20:03:00
3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis/Patria Team/Jaunsar 00:23:43 16 20:03:00
3112 Lūcija Krista Krūmiņa S14 REMOSS 00:38:27 14 20:03:00
0 Kristiāna Rubene     00:38:29 14 20:03:00
3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14 OK Alnis 00:38:31 14 20:03:00
1. distance           
Nr Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs Laiks Kp skaits Starta laiks
3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 00:13:12 18 20:03:00
3026 Tomass Andersons VA OK Alnis 00:14:30 18 20:03:00
3039 Salvis Daģis VA OK Alnis 00:14:35 18 20:03:00
3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš V14 JNSC 00:14:45 18 20:03:00
0 Signe Sirmā S16 JNSC 00:16:05 18 20:03:00
3130 Ilona Daģe  SA OK Alnis 00:16:27 18 20:03:00
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:18:39 19 20:03:00
3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB OK Alnis 00:18:47 18 20:03:00
3006 Normunds Grava V35 OK Alnis 00:18:48 18 20:03:00
3154 Gatis Beļskis VB Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:19:01 18 20:03:00
3153 Gatis Petrovs VB Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:19:04 18 20:03:00
3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 ind 00:21:41 18 20:03:00
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12 JNSC 00:22:53 20 20:03:00
3104 Līva Brolīte S14 ind 00:23:29 18 20:03:00
3178 Paula Brolīte S12 ind 00:23:30 18 20:03:00
3179 Ivars Brolītis V35 ind 00:23:34 18 20:03:00
3021 Inta Poriķe S45 OK Alnis 00:26:38 20 20:03:00
2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Spriditis TSK 00:27:27 18 20:03:00
3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:27:37 18 20:03:00
3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 OK Alnis 00:27:40 18 20:03:00
3036 Māris Kučinskis VB ind 00:29:43 19 20:03:00
3022 Santa Blūma S45 ind 00:29:43 19 20:03:00
3141 Jānis Sapats VB Eko O 00:31:14 18 20:03:00
31 Arvīds Duntavs   Ozolnieki 00:33:52 20 20:03:00
0 Artūrs Duntavs   Ozolnieki 00:33:53 20 20:03:00
0 Ingus Dzeniņš V16 Jaunsardze (Platone) 00:34:33 20 20:03:00
328 Liene Buša S55 OK Alnis 00:38:17 18 20:03:00
3114 Dagnija Tērauda   LLU 00:39:16 20 20:03:00
3040 Māris Puzāks VC ind 00:39:18 20 20:03:00