OK Alnis Nakts Alnis 2.kārta
2016.09.29.
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
1.distance
NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāt
3 3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 00:23:15 18p
4 3039 Salvis Daģis VA OK Alnis 00:24:35 18p
5 3141 Jānis Sapats VB Eko O 00:24:55 18p
6 3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14 JNSC 00:25:05 18p
7 3006 Normunds Grava V35 OK Alnis 00:28:29 18p
8 3195 Kristers Grava VB OK Alnis 00:31:49 18p
9 3026 Tomass Andersons VA OK Alnis 00:33:12 18p
10 3130 Ilona Daģe  SA OK Alnis 00:33:20 18p
11 3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 ind 00:35:03 18p
12 3172 Mārtiņš Sapats VB OK Alnis 00:35:43 18p
13 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:36:02 18p
14 111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45 OK Alnis 00:36:11 18p
15 3033 Zane Grava S35 OK Alnis 00:48:15 18p
16 3000 Arne Lūsis V45 OK Alnis 00:48:40 18p
17 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:58:05 18p
1 3114 Dagnija Tērauda LLU 00:59:42 20p
2 2416 Indra Segliņa Spriditis 01:00:43 20p
18 31 Arvīds Duntavs Ozolnieki 01:00:53 18p
19 26 Artūrs Duntavs V8 ind 01:01:00 18p
2.distance
NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāt
20 3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC 00:23:58 17p
24 3008 Signe Sirmā S16 JNSC 00:25:37 14p
25 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 OK Alnis 00:39:42 14p
26 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 00:39:44 14p
27 3053 Aiga Švalbe S35 OK Alnis 00:39:48 14p
28 328 Liene Buša S55 OK Alnis 00:50:40 14p
29 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 OK Alnis 00:51:01 14p
23 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 OK Alnis 00:52:35 15p
30 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 00:53:01 14p
31 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12 JNSC 00:53:02 14p
21 3022 Santa Blūma S45 ind 00:59:49 17p
22 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 OK Alnis 01:16:53 16p
3.distance
NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāt
33 0 Sendija Nagle JNSC 00:18:17 8p
34 0 Līva Liepiņa JNSC 00:18:19 8p
35 467 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC-Alnis 00:18:21 8p
36 0 Ketlīna Matuševica JNSC 00:18:22 8p
37 3081 Tīna Bolmane S12 JNSC 00:18:24 8p
38 3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis/Patr 00:19:48 8p
39 3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V14 Jaunsardze 00:21:46 8p
40 3115 Ērika Zara V14 Jaunsardze 00:21:48 8p
41 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 00:23:24 8p
42 3080 Arleta Apsīte S14 JNSC 00:23:30 8p
43 3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14 OK Alnis 00:23:43 8p
44 3161 Egija Graudiņa S16 Jaunsardze 00:25:52 8p
32 3143 Emīls Upīte V14 Jaunsardze 00:31:19 9p
45 3047 Daina Belove 00:33:16 8p
46 3199 Margarēta Novika S16 Jaunsardze 00:33:18 8p
47 0 Agnija Dambe S16 Jaunsardze 00:33:19 8p
4.distance
NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāt
52 0 Jete Dreija JNSC 00:18:00 6p
53 0 Elīza Staņa JNSC 00:18:12 6p
54 30 Janeks Dreija Ozolnieki 00:18:15 6p
58 3076 Ērika Antanāviča S12 Jaunsardze 00:26:25 5p
59 3142 Sendija Bespalova s12 Jaunsardze 00:26:27 5p
48 3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12 Jaunsardze 00:34:28 7p
49 0 Haralds Noviks Jaunsardze 00:40:48 7p
50 3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12 Jaunsardze 00:40:50 7p
51 0 Sandis Izotovs V12 Jaunsardze 00:40:54 7p
60 3149 Lauris Brics V12 Jaunsardze 00:44:50 5p
61 0 Gints Izotovs V12 Jaunsardze 00:44:51 5p
55 3074 Loreta Majore s10 Jaunsardze 00:48:48 6p
56 3140 Kendija Bespalova S12 Jaunsardze 00:48:50 6p
57 0 Daiga Izotova S10 Jaunsardze 00:48:53 6p