OK Alnis 3. nakts kārta
2016.10.06.
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
1. DISTANCE
Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Rezultāts KP
1 3117 Rihards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 0:12:33 18
2 0 Aivis Zetmanis 0:13:18 18
3 3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14 JNSC 0:13:42 18
4 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 OK Alnis 0:15:09 18
5 3039 Salvis Daģis VA OK Alnis 0:15:30 19
6 3130 Ilona Daģe  SA OK Alnis 0:15:49 18
7 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... OK Alnis 0:16:05 18
8 3008 Signe Sirmā S16 JNSC 0:16:06 19
9 111 Ilmārs Dukulis  V45 OK Alnis 0:16:28 18
10 3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 ind 0:16:37 18
11 3195 Kristers Grava VB OK Alnis 0:18:37 18
12 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12 JNSC 0:21:16 19
13 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks V12 JNSC 0:21:20 19
14 3033 Zane Grava S35 OK Alnis 0:21:49 18
15 3000 Arne Lūsis V45 OK Alnis 0:22:20 20
16 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Spriditis 0:22:31 19
17 26 Artūrs Duntavs V8 ind 0:23:39 19
18 31 Arvīds Duntavs Ozolnieki 0:23:41 19
19 3126 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis/Patr 0:24:41 19
20 3114 Dagnija Tērauda LLU 0:25:38 20
21 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 0:26:29 18
22 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 0:30:16 18
23 3174 Katrīna Straumīte S14 OK Alnis 0:30:33 18
24 0 Ingus Dzeniņš V16 Jaunsardze 0:31:57 20
2. DISTANCE
Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Rezultāts KP
1 3141 Jānis Sapats VB Eko O 0:13:09 16
2 3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš JNSC 0:13:48 16
3 3172 Mārtiņš Sapats OK Alnis 0:13:52 16
4 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 0:15:32 14
5 3053 Aiga Švalbe S35 OK Alnis 0:15:35 14
6 3006 Normunds Grava V35 OK Alnis 0:16:14 17
7 3154 Gatis Beļskis VB Jaunsardze 0:19:18 17
8 3153 Gatis Petrovs VB Jaunsardze 0:19:29 17
9 3080 Arleta Apsīte S14 JNSC 0:20:42 14
10 3081 Tīna Bolmane S12 JNSC 0:22:02 14
11 467 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC-Alnis 0:22:14 14
12 57 Sendija Nagle JNSC 0:22:15 14
13 51 Ketlīna Matuševica 0:22:17 14
14 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 OK Alnis 0:22:18 15
15 50 Līva Liepiņa 0:22:21 14
16 3022 Santa Blūma S45 ind 0:24:37 17
17 0 Zane Zetmane 0:24:49 14
18 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 OK Alnis 0:24:58 16
19 328 Liene Buša S55 OK Alnis 0:25:27 16
20 3134 Evelīna Vētra S12 Jaunsardze 0:27:09 17
21 3140 Kendija Bespalova S12 Jaunsardze 0:27:10 17
22 3142 Sendija Bespalova s12 Jaunsardze 0:27:13 17
23 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 OK Alnis 0:28:05 15
24 468 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC-Alnis 0:28:32 14
25 53 Jete Dreija JNSC 0:28:33 14
26 30 Janeks Dreija Ozolnieki 0:28:41 14
27 3052 Elīza Staņa S8 0:28:43 14
28 2952 Eduards Elsiņš V10 JNSC 0:42:51 16
29 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V8 JNSC 0:43:42 14
3. DISTANCE
Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Rezultāts KP
1 3161 Egija Graudiņa S16 Jaunsardze 0:09:50 8
2 1761 Gustavs Plonis V10 JNSC 0:11:07 8
3 55 Kārlis Ošs 0:13:05 8
4 0 Sandis Izotovs V12 Jaunsardze 0:15:41 8
5 0 Haralds Noviks 0:15:42 8
6 3093 Ričards Djakonovs V12 Jaunsardze 0:15:43 8
7 3143 Emīls Upīte V14 Jaunsardze 0:17:22 8
8 3047 Daina Belova 0:19:31 9
9 3199 Margarēta Novika S16 Jaunsardze 0:19:31 9
10 0 Agnija Dambe Jaunsardze 0:19:31 9
11 3136 Kristiāna Indriksone S14 Jaunsardze 0:20:45 8
12 3116 Viktorija Ose S16 Jaunsardze 0:20:47 8
13 3115 Ērika Zara V14 Jaunsardze 0:20:48 8
14 0 Gints Izotovs V12 Jaunsardze 0:25:15 8
15 3149 Lauris Brics V12 Jaunsardze 0:25:19 8
16 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 OK Alnis 0:32:20 9
4. DISTANCE
Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Rezultāts KP
1 56 Emma Oša JNSC 0:04:54 5
2 3074 Loreta Majore s10 Jaunsardze 0:05:41 5
3 0 Daiga Izotova S10 Jaunsardze 0:05:43 5
4 3084 Luīze Plone S8 JNSC 0:11:52 5
5 25 Jēkabs Duntavs V8 ind 0:16:31 5
6 3144 Rinalds Līgotnis V12 Jaunsardze 0:24:21 7