Alnis '2017, 1. kārta - Ozolnieku skola

05.04.2017
Organizators : JNSC
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 22 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3127 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:49:36
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:49:42 +00:06
 3.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:53:21 +03:45
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:53:21 +03:45
 5.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:53:36 +04:00
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:55:34 +05:58
 7.     0 Kaspars Berķis VA         ind        00:57:22 +07:46
 8.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      00:59:56 +10:20
 9.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V14      JNSC       01:00:25 +10:49
10.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      01:00:52 +11:16
11.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       01:03:00 +13:24
12.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:03:30 +13:54
13.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:06:41 +17:05
14.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           x101       01:08:17 +18:41
15.  3072 Zintis Brasavs - Muižn... Alnis      01:08:37 +19:01
16.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:13:07 +23:31
17.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:13:59 +24:23
18.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       01:14:16 +24:40
19.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:14:54 +25:18
20.   713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        01:46:33 +56:57
21.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      02:03:05 +73:29
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmars Dukulis V45        Alnis      00:37:55
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:38:43 +00:48
 3.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:39:20 +01:25
 4.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:39:55 +02:00
 5.  3197 Uldis Dzenis VB                      00:40:29 +02:34
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:40:46 +02:51
 7.  3198 Aldis Sebrs VB            Sinoles Sū 00:41:33 +03:38
 8.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:41:41 +03:46
 9.  3190 Juris Kļaviņš V45         ZAJEC      00:41:47 +03:52
10.  3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:42:55 +05:00
11.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V45       Alnis      00:44:33 +06:38
12.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      00:44:52 +06:57
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis V55         Mona       00:46:07 +08:12
14.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:46:29 +08:34
15.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:46:39 +08:44
16.  3126 Ieva Ivbule SA            Sēlijas me 00:47:38 +09:43
17.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V45        Alnis      00:48:52 +10:57
17.  3179 Ivars Brolīte V35                    00:48:52 +10:57
19.  3010 Ingus Šmits VA                       00:51:57 +14:02
20.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 00:52:34 +14:39
21.  3100 Mārtiņš Bušs VB                      00:55:57 +18:02
22.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:56:03 +18:08
23.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      00:56:38 +18:43
24.  3120 Haralds Šillers VB        OGRE OK    00:56:42 +18:47
25.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      00:57:24 +19:29
26.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      01:00:55 +23:00
27.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:01:27 +23:32
28.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 01:03:36 +25:41
29.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            x105       01:05:38 +27:43
30.  3131 Madara Antone SB          Tērvete    01:05:52 +27:57
31.  3018 Agris Elsiņš V55          Alnis      01:16:05 +38:10
32.  3103 Almants Rozgals V35                  01:18:10 +40:15
33.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:19:01 +41:06
34.  3145 Dace Bērziņa SB           Alnis      01:34:03 +56:08
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3128 Arvīds Duntavs V35                   00:25:51
 2.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          Alnis      00:27:35 +01:44
 3.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V10        JNSC       00:30:33 +04:42
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:33:38 +07:47
 5.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:34:09 +08:18
 6.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:34:53 +09:02
 7.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:35:09 +09:18
 8.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      00:35:21 +09:30
 9.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           OK Alnis   00:35:29 +09:38
10.  3123 Brigita Klovāne SB        Alnis      00:36:17 +10:26
11.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      00:36:19 +10:28
12.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:36:36 +10:45
13.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:36:46 +10:55
14.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:36:54 +11:03
15.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks S12       JNSC       00:37:17 +11:26
16.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:37:58 +12:07
17.  3119 Edgars Zaķis VC                      00:38:03 +12:12
18.  3101 Margita Bite S35                     00:38:17 +12:26
19.  3152 Edgars Pažerauskis V35               00:38:20 +12:29
20.  3151 Dace Burkāne S35                     00:38:23 +12:32
21.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:39:53 +14:02
22.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:40:09 +14:18
23.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      00:41:24 +15:33
24.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 00:41:32 +15:41
25.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 00:41:47 +15:56
26.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:42:34 +16:43
27.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            OK Alnis   00:42:54 +17:03
28.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:43:28 +17:37
29.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      00:43:38 +17:47
30.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      00:44:08 +18:17
31.  3148 Daiga Rīgava S45          Alnis      00:44:43 +18:52
32.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:44:47 +18:56
33.  3118 Zanda Oša S35                        00:45:39 +19:48
34.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      00:45:48 +19:57
35.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:45:55 +20:04
36.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   00:51:26 +25:35
37.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:55:07 +29:16
38.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:55:24 +29:33
39.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:59:06 +33:15
40.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 01:14:03 +48:12
41.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       01:18:03 +52:12
     3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       DQ      
     3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       DQ      
     3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3104 Līva Brolīte V14                     00:18:08
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:20:57 +02:49
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:21:37 +03:29
 4.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:24:08 +06:00
 5.  3140 Kārlis Bartuševics V10    Alnis      00:25:57 +07:49
 6.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      00:26:13 +08:05
 7.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 00:27:09 +09:01
 8.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16        Jaunsardze 00:27:12 +09:04
 9.  3142 Daina Belova S16          Jaunsardze 00:30:07 +11:59
10.  3130 Jēkabs Duntavs V8                    00:32:36 +14:28
11.  3128 Arvīds Duntavs V35                   00:32:44 +14:36
12.  3129 Artūrs Duntavs V10                   00:32:48 +14:40
13.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:33:26 +15:18
14.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:33:55 +15:47
15.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:33:59 +15:51
16.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:34:12 +16:04
17.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:34:32 +16:24
18.  3138 Anete Mote S12            JNSC       00:40:51 +22:43
19.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:41:23 +23:15
20.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:41:28 +23:20
21.  3049 Līna  Karlīna Krieviņa... JNSC       00:42:21 +24:13
5.DIST Distance (5): 6 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:06:30
 2.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:06:31 +00:01
 3.  3104 Līva Brolīte V14                     00:06:32 +00:02
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:08:23 +01:53
 5.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:08:34 +02:04
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:10:21 +03:51
 7.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:10:37 +04:07
 8.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks S12       JNSC       00:10:42 +04:12
 9.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:12:15 +05:45
10.  3125 Roberts Švalbe V8         Alnis      00:12:17 +05:47
11.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:12:32 +06:02
12.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:12:33 +06:03
13.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:12:36 +06:06
14.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:15:03 +08:33
15.     0 Toms Vecums Veco          Jaunsardze 00:15:10 +08:40
16.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:15:27 +08:57
17.  3112 Mārtiņš Šmits V8                     00:15:54 +09:24
18.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:16:51 +10:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.04.2017 09:21:43 SIME