Alnis '2017, 10. kārta - Kalnciema atpūtas vieta

15.06.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       01:03:06
 2.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  01:11:55 +08:49
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  01:13:17 +10:11
 4.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:13:39 +10:33
 5.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      01:14:55 +11:49
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:19:01 +15:55
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:19:09 +16:03
 8.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:20:20 +17:14
 9.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:21:58 +18:52
10.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      01:23:36 +20:30
11.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           Alnis      01:27:32 +24:26
12.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:28:09 +25:03
13.  1224 Dzintars Laķis V45        Auseklis   01:50:48 +47:42
14.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   02:02:48 +59:42
15.   713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        02:10:57 +67:51
16.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      02:34:39 +91:33
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3005 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:47:00
 2.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:50:46 +03:46
 3.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:53:36 +06:36
 4.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      00:56:09 +09:09
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  01:00:40 +13:40
 6.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      01:02:13 +15:13
 7.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  01:05:42 +18:42
 8.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V45       Alnis      01:08:31 +21:31
 9.  3156 Raivo Poots V45           Dzelksne   01:09:59 +22:59
10.     0 Viesturs Tamužs                      01:11:37 +24:37
11.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:13:18 +26:18
12.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:17:40 +30:40
13.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      01:19:45 +32:45
14.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:22:48 +35:48
15.  3196 Līva Brūvere SB                      01:26:46 +39:46
16.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      01:27:47 +40:47
17.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:32:39 +45:39
18.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:35:05 +48:05
19.  3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35                01:39:18 +52:18
20.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 01:39:36 +52:36
21.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 01:40:19 +53:19
22.  3040 Sandra Laķe                          01:49:16 +62:16
23.  1223 Aiva Laķe SA              IK Ausekli 01:54:14 +67:14
24.  3058 Klinta Madara Greiliha SC            02:32:29 +105:29
25.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        02:47:25 +120:25
3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35         Briksnis   00:38:02
 2.  3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti...            00:48:36 +10:34
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:51:11 +13:09
 4.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:54:52 +16:50
 5.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:54:53 +16:51
 6.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                00:55:12 +17:10
 7.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:55:17 +17:15
 8.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:56:31 +18:29
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:56:48 +18:46
10.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:59:12 +21:10
11.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:59:15 +21:13
12.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       01:00:08 +22:06
13.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       01:00:44 +22:42
14.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       01:00:48 +22:46
15.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      01:03:59 +25:57
16.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       01:04:55 +26:53
17.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:06:40 +28:38
18.  3123 Brigita Klovāne SB        Alnis      01:07:32 +29:30
19.  3083 Gatis Stankevičus                    01:09:18 +31:16
20.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       01:10:46 +32:44
21.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:11:00 +32:58
22.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:11:07 +33:05
23.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:12:40 +34:38
24.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            Alnis      01:16:29 +38:27
25.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    01:17:32 +39:30
26.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      01:18:24 +40:22
27.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       01:27:40 +49:38
28.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       01:27:41 +49:39
28.  3138 Anete Mote S12            JNSC       01:27:41 +49:39
30.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:30:09 +52:07
31.  3020 Miervaldis Bušs V65       Alnis      01:32:52 +54:50
32.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      01:33:00 +54:58
33.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 02:39:11 +121:09
34.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 02:39:28 +121:26
35.     0 Robijs Roze V10           Jaunsardze 02:39:43 +121:41
36.  3149 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 02:42:37 +124:35
37.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16        Jaunsardze 02:42:41 +124:39
38.     0 Markuss Jansons V14       Jaunsardze 02:42:43 +124:41
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:28:22
 2.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:28:29 +00:07
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:28:35 +00:13
 4.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:38:14 +09:52
 5.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:41:30 +13:08
 6.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:44:41 +16:19
 7.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:44:42 +16:20
 8.  2628 Raimonda Boginska SB                 00:45:51 +17:29
 9.  3060 Agate Seržante S12        ind        00:46:29 +18:07
10.  3171 Anita Diebele SC                     00:46:30 +18:08
11.  3059 Kristīne Kramēna S16      ind        00:46:32 +18:10
12.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:50:16 +21:54
13.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:58:31 +30:09
     3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       DQ      
     3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       DQ      
     3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       DQ      
     3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:07:37
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:07:50 +00:13
 3.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:07:56 +00:19
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:08:03 +00:26
 5.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:08:04 +00:27
 6.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:08:20 +00:43
 7.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:09:02 +01:25
 8.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:09:19 +01:42
 9.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:09:21 +01:44
10.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:09:41 +02:04
11.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:09:58 +02:21
12.  2527 Kristofers Laķis V8       Auseklis   00:10:17 +02:40
13.  3193 Emma Oša S8                          00:15:17 +07:40
14.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:17:02 +09:25
15.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:17:08 +09:31
16.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:17:11 +09:34
17.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:17:25 +09:48
18.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:17:28 +09:51
19.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 00:18:01 +10:24
20.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:23:56 +16:19
21.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:56:45 +49:08
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.06.2017 09:08:19 SIME