Alnis '2017, 10. kārta - Kalnciema atpūtas vieta

15.06.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.( 46)    17.( 47)    18.( 48)    19.( 49)    20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Šiliņš VA           01:03:06 18:37:31  00:00:22  1 00:02:08  4 00:05:31  1 00:08:59  1 00:12:45  1 00:14:38  2 00:16:26  1 00:25:45  1 00:28:06  1 00:29:46  1 00:31:52  1 00:39:43  1 00:41:26  1 00:44:34  1 00:50:28  1 00:55:34  1 00:58:28  1 01:00:09  1 01:01:34  1 01:02:30  1 01:03:06  1 01:03:06
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:00:22  1 00:01:46  5 00:03:23  2 00:03:28  3 00:03:46  1 00:01:53 12 00:01:48  1 00:09:19  1 00:02:21  1 00:01:40  3 00:02:06  2 00:07:51  3 00:01:43  1 00:03:08  1 00:05:54 14 00:05:06  1 00:02:54 14 00:01:41  1 00:01:25  1 00:00:56  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rolands Dakteris V35      01:11:55 16:20:14  00:00:25  2 00:01:46  1 00:05:47  4 00:09:28  4 00:13:32  2 00:14:36  1 00:16:59  2 00:29:23  4 00:32:17  4 00:34:12  4 00:37:03  4 00:45:23  2 00:47:26  2 00:51:23  2 00:55:49  2 01:03:40  2 01:05:42  2 01:07:39  2 01:10:04  2 01:11:16  2 01:11:55  2 01:11:55
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST        00:00:25  2 00:01:21  1 00:04:01  4 00:03:41  6 00:04:04  2 00:01:04  2 00:02:23  9 00:12:24 10 00:02:54  8 00:01:55  7 00:02:51  7 00:08:20  4 00:02:03  2 00:03:57  4 00:04:26 10 00:07:51  6 00:02:02  7 00:01:57  2 00:02:25  9 00:01:12  7 00:00:39  4
                                                    00:03      -00:25       00:38       00:13       00:18      -00:49       00:35       03:05       00:33       00:15       00:45       00:29       00:20       00:49      -01:28       02:45      -00:52       00:16       01:00       00:16       00:03   
 3. Jānis Segliņš V35         01:13:17 16:32:25  00:00:42 15 00:02:20  7 00:06:31  6 00:11:39  9 00:16:04  7 00:17:14  6 00:19:31  6 00:30:46  6 00:33:38  6 00:35:35  6 00:38:22  6 00:46:47  4 00:49:01  3 00:53:17  3 00:56:51  3 01:04:35  3 01:06:46  3 01:09:02  3 01:11:08  3 01:12:33  3 01:13:17  3 01:13:17
    2417 Sprīdītis                 1.DIST        00:00:42 15 00:01:38  4 00:04:11  7 00:05:08 11 00:04:25  5 00:01:10  4 00:02:17  6 00:11:15  7 00:02:52  7 00:01:57  8 00:02:47  6 00:08:25  5 00:02:14  4 00:04:16  7 00:03:34  3 00:07:44  5 00:02:11  9 00:02:16  9 00:02:06  4 00:01:25 11 00:00:44 14
                                                    00:20      -00:08       00:48       01:40       00:39      -00:43       00:29       01:56       00:31       00:17       00:41       00:34       00:31       01:08      -02:20       02:38      -00:43       00:35       00:41       00:29       00:08   
 4. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:13:39 17:56:09  00:00:31 11 00:02:07  3 00:06:09  5 00:11:52 10 00:16:41  9 00:17:58  8 00:20:13  8 00:30:50  7 00:33:51  7 00:37:23  9 00:40:14  8 00:46:08  3 00:49:54  4 00:54:05  4 00:57:23  4 01:05:47  5 01:07:32  5 01:09:40  4 01:11:49  4 01:13:00  4 01:13:39  4 01:13:39
    2332                           1.DIST        00:00:31 11 00:01:36  2 00:04:02  5 00:05:43 14 00:04:49  7 00:01:17  7 00:02:15  5 00:10:37  5 00:03:01 11 00:03:32 14 00:02:51  7 00:05:54  1 00:03:46 14 00:04:11  6 00:03:18  2 00:08:24  7 00:01:45  3 00:02:08  6 00:02:09  5 00:01:11  6 00:00:39  4
                                                    00:09      -00:10       00:39       02:15       01:03      -00:36       00:27       01:18       00:40       01:52       00:45      -01:57       02:03       01:03      -02:36       03:18      -01:09       00:27       00:44       00:15       00:03   
 5. Salvis Daģis VA           01:14:55 17:42:20  00:00:29 10 00:02:21  9 00:05:38  2 00:09:05  3 00:13:45  3 00:15:09  3 00:17:11  3 00:26:44  2 00:29:11  2 00:31:05  2 00:33:03  2 00:47:15  5 00:52:02  7 00:56:01  6 00:59:05  6 01:05:45  4 01:07:30  4 01:11:18  5 01:13:08  5 01:14:16  5 01:14:55  5 01:14:55
    3039 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:00:29 10 00:01:52  9 00:03:17  1 00:03:27  2 00:04:40  6 00:01:24  8 00:02:02  2 00:09:33  2 00:02:27  2 00:01:54  6 00:01:58  1 00:14:12 13 00:04:47 16 00:03:59  5 00:03:04  1 00:06:40  4 00:01:45  3 00:03:48 15 00:01:50  2 00:01:08  5 00:00:39  4
                                                    00:07       00:06      -00:06      -00:01       00:54      -00:29       00:14       00:14       00:06       00:14      -00:08       06:21       03:04       00:51      -02:50       01:34      -01:09       02:07       00:25       00:12       00:03   
 6. Jānis Sapats VA           01:19:01 17:54:04  00:00:26  4 00:02:03  2 00:05:40  3 00:09:04  2 00:15:51  6 00:16:52  5 00:18:56  4 00:29:13  3 00:31:51  3 00:33:25  3 00:37:27  5 00:49:50  7 00:52:00  6 00:57:46  7 01:03:09  9 01:09:44  6 01:12:54  7 01:15:00  7 01:17:22  7 01:18:20  6 01:19:01  6 01:19:01
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:00:26  4 00:01:37  3 00:03:37  3 00:03:24  1 00:06:47 11 00:01:01  1 00:02:04  3 00:10:17  4 00:02:38  4 00:01:34  1 00:04:02 14 00:12:23 10 00:02:10  3 00:05:46 11 00:05:23 13 00:06:35  3 00:03:10 15 00:02:06  5 00:02:22  8 00:00:58  2 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:04      -00:09       00:14      -00:04       03:01      -00:52       00:16       00:58       00:17      -00:06       01:56       04:32       00:27       02:38      -00:31       01:29       00:16       00:25       00:57       00:02       00:05   
 7. Normunds Grava V35        01:19:09 16:55:31  00:00:27  7 00:02:20  7 00:06:57  9 00:10:34  6 00:15:27  5 00:16:51  4 00:19:09  5 00:30:05  5 00:32:51  5 00:34:27  5 00:36:45  3 00:48:32  6 00:51:11  5 00:55:07  5 00:59:00  5 01:10:17  7 01:12:25  6 01:14:30  6 01:16:58  6 01:18:29  7 01:19:09  7 01:19:09
    3006 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:00:27  7 00:01:53 10 00:04:37  9 00:03:37  4 00:04:53  9 00:01:24  8 00:02:18  7 00:10:56  6 00:02:46  6 00:01:36  2 00:02:18  4 00:11:47  9 00:02:39  9 00:03:56  2 00:03:53  7 00:11:17 14 00:02:08  8 00:02:05  4 00:02:28 10 00:01:31 13 00:00:40  8
                                                    00:05       00:07       01:14       00:09       01:07      -00:29       00:30       01:37       00:25      -00:04       00:12       03:56       00:56       00:48      -02:01       06:11      -00:46       00:24       01:03       00:35       00:04   
 8. Ilmārs Dukulis V45        01:20:20 18:29:34  00:00:26  4 00:02:15  5 00:07:33 11 00:12:47 12 00:17:11 10 00:18:23  9 00:20:42  9 00:32:38  9 00:35:18  9 00:37:07  8 00:40:05  7 00:51:09  9 00:53:45  9 00:58:36  8 01:02:11  7 01:11:16  8 01:13:32  8 01:15:47  8 01:18:16  8 01:19:39  8 01:20:20  8 01:20:20
     111 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:00:26  4 00:01:49  7 00:05:18 12 00:05:14 12 00:04:24  4 00:01:12  5 00:02:19  8 00:11:56  9 00:02:40  5 00:01:49  5 00:02:58  9 00:11:04  7 00:02:36  7 00:04:51  8 00:03:35  4 00:09:05  9 00:02:16 11 00:02:15  8 00:02:29 11 00:01:23 10 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:04       00:03       01:55       01:46       00:38      -00:41       00:31       02:37       00:19       00:09       00:52       03:13       00:53       01:43      -02:19       03:59      -00:38       00:34       01:04       00:27       00:05   
 9. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:21:58 18:34:26  00:00:27  7 00:02:16  6 00:07:05 10 00:11:14  7 00:16:06  8 00:17:18  7 00:19:57  7 00:31:42  8 00:34:59  8 00:37:01  7 00:40:53  9 00:49:53  8 00:53:01  8 00:58:48  9 01:02:34  8 01:13:23  9 01:14:55  9 01:16:52  9 01:20:13  9 01:21:20  9 01:21:58  9 01:21:58
    3079 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:00:27  7 00:01:49  7 00:04:49 11 00:04:09  7 00:04:52  8 00:01:12  5 00:02:39 10 00:11:45  8 00:03:17 13 00:02:02  9 00:03:52 13 00:09:00  6 00:03:08 11 00:05:47 12 00:03:46  5 00:10:49 13 00:01:32  1 00:01:57  2 00:03:21 15 00:01:07  4 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:05       00:03       01:26       00:41       01:06      -00:41       00:51       02:26       00:56       00:22       01:46       01:09       01:25       02:39      -02:08       05:43      -01:22       00:16       01:56       00:11       00:02   
10. Oskars Bartuševics VA     01:23:36 18:46:25  00:00:25  2 00:02:30 12 00:06:35  7 00:10:14  5 00:14:34  4 00:21:00 11 00:23:06 11 00:33:12 10 00:35:47 10 00:41:52 10 00:44:09 10 00:57:57 12 01:00:35 12 01:05:27 12 01:09:16 11 01:15:50 10 01:17:45 10 01:19:56 10 01:21:51 10 01:22:57 10 01:23:36 10 01:23:36
    3056 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:00:25  2 00:02:05 12 00:04:05  6 00:03:39  5 00:04:20  3 00:06:26 16 00:02:06  4 00:10:06  3 00:02:35  3 00:06:05 16 00:02:17  3 00:13:48 12 00:02:38  8 00:04:52  9 00:03:49  6 00:06:34  2 00:01:55  5 00:02:11  7 00:01:55  3 00:01:06  3 00:00:39  4
                                                    00:03       00:19       00:42       00:11       00:34       04:33       00:18       00:47       00:14       04:25       00:11       05:57       00:55       01:44      -02:05       01:28      -00:59       00:30       00:30       00:10       00:03   
11. Uldis Gaiss V35           01:27:32 16:57:52  00:00:34 12 00:02:40 13 00:06:54  8 00:11:24  8 00:18:15 11 00:19:52 10 00:22:55 10 00:37:13 11 00:40:29 11 00:43:34 12 00:46:45 12 00:53:35 10 00:56:54 10 01:03:02 10 01:10:26 12 01:18:50 11 01:20:50 11 01:23:17 11 01:25:27 11 01:26:49 11 01:27:32 11 01:27:32
    3073 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:00:34 12 00:02:06 13 00:04:14  8 00:04:30 10 00:06:51 12 00:01:37 10 00:03:03 12 00:14:18 13 00:03:16 12 00:03:05 12 00:03:11 10 00:06:50  2 00:03:19 13 00:06:08 14 00:07:24 15 00:08:24  7 00:02:00  6 00:02:27 11 00:02:10  6 00:01:22  9 00:00:43 11
                                                    00:12       00:20       00:51       01:02       03:05      -00:16       01:15       04:59       00:55       01:25       01:05      -01:01       01:36       03:00       01:30       03:18      -00:54       00:46       00:45       00:26       00:07   
12. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:28:09 16:46:39  00:00:38 14 00:03:07 14 00:07:51 12 00:12:00 11 00:18:45 12 00:22:18 13 00:25:23 12 00:38:42 12 00:41:39 12 00:43:26 11 00:45:55 11 00:57:14 11 00:59:59 11 01:03:55 11 01:07:58 10 01:19:28 12 01:21:08 12 01:23:25 12 01:26:00 12 01:27:26 12 01:28:09 12 01:28:09
    3072 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:00:38 14 00:02:29 14 00:04:44 10 00:04:09  7 00:06:45 10 00:03:33 14 00:03:05 13 00:13:19 11 00:02:57 10 00:01:47  4 00:02:29  5 00:11:19  8 00:02:45 10 00:03:56  2 00:04:03  8 00:11:30 15 00:01:40  2 00:02:17 10 00:02:35 12 00:01:26 12 00:00:43 11
                                                    00:16       00:43       01:21       00:41       02:59       01:40       01:17       04:00       00:36       00:07       00:23       03:28       01:02       00:48      -01:51       06:24      -01:14       00:36       01:10       00:30       00:07   
13. Dzintars Laķis V45        01:50:48 18:12:27  00:00:34 12 00:02:21  9 00:07:56 13 00:13:33 14 00:23:41 14 00:24:49 14 00:27:51 14 00:46:01 14 00:48:56 14 00:51:08 14 00:55:18 14 01:17:14 13 01:20:24 13 01:26:35 13 01:31:20 13 01:40:49 13 01:43:01 13 01:46:20 13 01:48:31 13 01:50:05 13 01:50:48 13 01:50:48
    1224 Auseklis                  1.DIST        00:00:34 12 00:01:47  6 00:05:35 13 00:05:37 13 00:10:08 14 00:01:08  3 00:03:02 11 00:18:10 15 00:02:55  9 00:02:12 10 00:04:10 15 00:21:56 14 00:03:10 12 00:06:11 15 00:04:45 11 00:09:29 12 00:02:12 10 00:03:19 14 00:02:11  7 00:01:34 14 00:00:43 11
                                                    00:12       00:01       02:12       02:09       06:22      -00:45       01:14       08:51       00:34       00:32       02:04       14:05       01:27       03:03      -01:09       04:23      -00:42       01:38       00:46       00:38       00:07   
14. Juris Valdmanis VB        02:02:48 18:00:53  00:00:26  4 00:02:28 11 00:08:59 14 00:13:27 13 00:20:18 13 00:22:04 12 00:25:33 13 00:39:39 13 00:43:47 13 00:46:25 13 00:49:43 13 01:28:50 14 01:31:20 14 01:37:25 14 01:42:47 14 01:52:08 14 01:54:45 14 01:57:48 14 02:00:51 14 02:02:11 14 02:02:48 14 02:02:48
    3195                           1.DIST        00:00:26  4 00:02:02 11 00:06:31 14 00:04:28  9 00:06:51 12 00:01:46 11 00:03:29 15 00:14:06 12 00:04:08 15 00:02:38 11 00:03:18 11 00:39:07 16 00:02:30  6 00:06:05 13 00:05:22 12 00:09:21 10 00:02:37 13 00:03:03 13 00:03:03 14 00:01:20  8 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:04       00:16       03:08       01:00       03:05      -00:07       01:41       04:47       01:47       00:58       01:12       31:16       00:47       02:57      -00:32       04:15      -00:17       01:22       01:38       00:24       00:01   
15. Sandris Greilihs V45      02:10:57 17:41:13  00:01:06 16 00:05:13 16 00:13:22 15 00:19:06 15 00:31:17 15 00:33:22 15 00:36:49 15 00:52:03 15 00:55:58 15 00:59:20 15 01:03:11 15 01:39:22 16 01:41:39 15 01:46:55 15 01:51:06 15 02:00:30 15 02:03:05 15 02:05:39 15 02:08:37 15 02:10:12 15 02:10:57 15 02:10:57
     713 ind                       1.DIST        00:01:06 16 00:04:07 16 00:08:09 15 00:05:44 15 00:12:11 15 00:02:05 13 00:03:27 14 00:15:14 14 00:03:55 14 00:03:22 13 00:03:51 12 00:36:11 15 00:02:17  5 00:05:16 10 00:04:11  9 00:09:24 11 00:02:35 12 00:02:34 12 00:02:58 13 00:01:35 15 00:00:45 15
                                                    00:44       02:21       04:46       02:16       08:25       00:12       01:39       05:55       01:34       01:42       01:45       28:20       00:34       02:08      -01:43       04:18      -00:19       00:53       01:33       00:39       00:09   
16. Dagnija Tērauda SB        02:34:39 17:45:12  00:00:28  9 00:04:20 15 00:14:46 16 00:21:21 16 00:36:26 16 00:41:07 16 00:47:26 16 01:13:42 16 01:18:53 16 01:22:29 16 01:26:49 16 01:39:16 15 01:43:53 16 01:51:10 16 01:58:37 16 02:14:12 16 02:19:08 16 02:27:21 16 02:31:43 16 02:33:48 16 02:34:39 16 02:34:39
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:00:28  9 00:03:52 15 00:10:26 16 00:06:35 16 00:15:05 16 00:04:41 15 00:06:19 16 00:26:16 16 00:05:11 16 00:03:36 15 00:04:20 16 00:12:27 11 00:04:37 15 00:07:17 16 00:07:27 16 00:15:35 16 00:04:56 16 00:08:13 16 00:04:22 16 00:02:05 16 00:00:51 16
                                                    00:06       02:06       07:03       03:07       11:19       02:48       04:31       16:57       02:50       01:56       02:14       04:36       02:54       04:09       01:33       10:29       02:02       06:32       02:57       01:09       00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:22    00:01:21    00:03:17    00:03:24    00:03:46    00:01:01    00:01:48    00:09:19    00:02:21    00:01:34    00:01:58    00:05:54    00:01:43    00:03:08    00:03:04    00:05:06    00:01:32    00:01:41    00:01:25    00:00:56    00:00:36   00:55:16

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 43)     8.( 42)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Dude V45           00:47:00 18:29:35  00:00:23  4 00:02:09  1 00:09:31  1 00:12:17  1 00:18:19  3 00:20:34  3 00:26:49  2 00:30:04  1 00:33:32  1 00:40:45  1 00:42:39  1 00:45:02  1 00:46:19  1 00:47:00  1 00:47:00
    3005 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:00:23  4 00:01:46  2 00:07:22  1 00:02:46  2 00:06:02 16 00:02:15  1 00:06:15  1 00:03:15  3 00:03:28  2 00:07:13  1 00:01:54  2 00:02:23  2 00:01:17  6 00:00:41  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zane Dzirkale SA          00:50:46 18:09:57  00:00:26  5 00:02:23  4 00:11:52  4 00:15:07  4 00:17:20  1 00:20:13  2 00:26:48  1 00:31:38  3 00:35:37  3 00:43:45  2 00:46:09  3 00:48:52  2 00:50:06  2 00:50:46  2 00:50:46
    3191 ZAJEC                     2.DIST        00:00:26  5 00:01:57  4 00:09:29  5 00:03:15  6 00:02:13  1 00:02:53  3 00:06:35  2 00:04:50 11 00:03:59  5 00:08:08  3 00:02:24  9 00:02:43  6 00:01:14  3 00:00:40  3
                                                    00:03       00:11       02:07       00:29      -03:49       00:38       00:20       01:35       00:31       00:55       00:30       00:20      -00:03      -00:01   
 3. Ilona Daģe SA             00:53:36 17:06:39  00:00:31  8 00:03:07  7 00:11:27  3 00:13:59  3 00:17:31  2 00:20:04  1 00:27:50  3 00:30:17  2 00:33:53  2 00:43:45  2 00:45:40  2 00:51:49  3 00:52:56  3 00:53:36  3 00:53:36
    3106 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:31  8 00:02:36  8 00:08:20  3 00:02:32  1 00:03:32  6 00:02:33  2 00:07:46  5 00:02:27  1 00:03:36  3 00:09:52  8 00:01:55  3 00:06:09 25 00:01:07  1 00:00:40  3
                                                    00:08       00:50       00:58      -00:14      -02:30       00:18       01:31      -00:48       00:08       02:39       00:01       03:46      -00:10      -00:01   
 4. Jānis Kopmanis VB         00:56:09 18:03:23  00:00:19  1 00:03:01  6 00:13:27  8 00:17:12  8 00:19:54  6 00:24:41  7 00:32:09  4 00:38:44  5 00:42:21  4 00:49:34  4 00:51:59  4 00:54:19  4 00:55:31  4 00:56:09  4 00:56:09
    3029 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:19  1 00:02:42 11 00:10:26  8 00:03:45 13 00:02:42  3 00:04:47 19 00:07:28  4 00:06:35 12 00:03:37  4 00:07:13  1 00:02:25 10 00:02:20  1 00:01:12  2 00:00:38  2
                                                   -00:04       00:56       03:04       00:59      -03:20       02:32       01:13       03:20       00:09       00:00       00:31      -00:03      -00:05      -00:03   
 5. Indra Segliņa S45         01:00:40 18:56:17  00:00:32  9 00:03:09  9 00:13:12  6 00:16:47  7 00:20:46  9 00:24:25  6 00:34:11  6 00:37:56  4 00:42:51  5 00:51:20  5 00:53:28  5 00:58:25  5 00:59:56  5 01:00:40  5 01:00:40
    2416 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:00:32  9 00:02:37  9 00:10:03  7 00:03:35 11 00:03:59 10 00:03:39  9 00:09:46 14 00:03:45  8 00:04:55 12 00:08:29  5 00:02:08  5 00:04:57 21 00:01:31  9 00:00:44 12
                                                    00:09       00:51       02:41       00:49      -02:03       01:24       03:31       00:30       01:27       01:16       00:14       02:34       00:14       00:03   
 6. Daina Livdāne S45         01:02:13 18:21:02  00:00:30  6 00:03:21 11 00:17:56 15 00:21:53 15 00:24:11 11 00:27:36  9 00:36:07  9 00:39:32  7 00:44:07  7 00:54:31  6 00:56:50  6 00:59:59  6 01:01:31  6 01:02:13  6 01:02:13
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:30  6 00:02:51 13 00:14:35 15 00:03:57 14 00:02:18  2 00:03:25  6 00:08:31  6 00:03:25  4 00:04:35  9 00:10:24 10 00:02:19  8 00:03:09  8 00:01:32 12 00:00:42  7
                                                    00:07       01:05       07:13       01:11      -03:44       01:10       02:16       00:10       01:07       03:11       00:25       00:46       00:15       00:01   
 7. Elmārs Antons V55         01:05:42 17:14:00  00:00:21  2 00:02:15  3 00:10:15  2 00:13:05  2 00:19:46  5 00:22:54  4 00:34:16  7 00:45:25 10 00:48:32  8 00:57:27  7 01:01:21  7 01:03:45  7 01:05:01  7 01:05:42  7 01:05:42
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:00:21  2 00:01:54  3 00:08:00  2 00:02:50  3 00:06:41 18 00:03:08  5 00:11:22 16 00:11:09 16 00:03:07  1 00:08:55  6 00:03:54 13 00:02:24  3 00:01:16  4 00:00:41  5
                                                   -00:02       00:08       00:38       00:04       00:39       00:53       05:07       07:54      -00:21       01:42       02:00       00:01      -00:01       00:00   
 8. Gints Grīnvalds V45       01:08:31 17:04:08  00:00:22  3 00:04:07 18 00:13:18  7 00:16:12  6 00:20:22  8 00:36:38 20 00:45:58 15 00:49:25 12 00:53:52 12 01:02:10  9 01:03:41  8 01:06:22  8 01:07:54  8 01:08:31  8 01:08:31
    3122 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:22  3 00:03:45 20 00:09:11  4 00:02:54  4 00:04:10 11 00:16:16 25 00:09:20 10 00:03:27  5 00:04:27  8 00:08:18  4 00:01:31  1 00:02:41  5 00:01:32 12 00:00:37  1
                                                   -00:01       01:59       01:49       00:08      -01:52       14:01       03:05       00:12       00:59       01:05      -00:23       00:18       00:15      -00:04   
 9. Raivo Poots V45           01:09:59 16:36:10  00:00:43 15 00:03:24 12 00:13:51  9 00:18:05 10 00:26:54 14 00:30:24 12 00:40:09 11 00:44:34  8 00:49:32  9 01:01:50  8 01:04:07  9 01:07:33  9 01:09:14  9 01:09:59  9 01:09:59
    3156 Dzelksne                  2.DIST        00:00:43 15 00:02:41 10 00:10:27  9 00:04:14 16 00:08:49 22 00:03:30  7 00:09:45 13 00:04:25  9 00:04:58 13 00:12:18 14 00:02:17  7 00:03:26 11 00:01:41 15 00:00:45 15
                                                    00:20       00:55       03:05       01:28       02:47       01:15       03:30       01:10       01:30       05:05       00:23       01:03       00:24       00:04   
10. Viesturs Tamužs           01:11:37 19:09:50  00:00:38 11 00:02:51  5 00:12:21  5 00:15:32  5 00:19:18  4 00:23:50  5 00:33:07  5 00:48:26 11 00:52:47 11 01:04:03 11 01:06:46 11 01:09:24 10 01:10:55 10 01:11:37 10 01:11:37
       0                           2.DIST        00:00:38 11 00:02:13  5 00:09:30  6 00:03:11  5 00:03:46  7 00:04:32 17 00:09:17  9 00:15:19 19 00:04:21  7 00:11:16 12 00:02:43 12 00:02:38  4 00:01:31  9 00:00:42  7
                                                    00:15       00:27       02:08       00:25      -02:16       02:17       03:02       12:04       00:53       04:03       00:49       00:15       00:14       00:01   
11. Aiga Švalbe SB            01:13:18 17:38:44  00:00:34 10 00:04:40 20 00:17:38 14 00:21:01 13 00:24:55 12 00:28:55 11 00:37:57 10 00:44:39  9 00:52:33 10 01:03:07 10 01:05:11 10 01:11:07 11 01:12:36 11 01:13:18 11 01:13:18
    3053 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:04:06 21 00:12:58 13 00:03:23  8 00:03:54  9 00:04:00 13 00:09:02  7 00:06:42 13 00:07:54 23 00:10:34 11 00:02:04  4 00:05:56 24 00:01:29  7 00:00:42  7
                                                    00:11       02:20       05:36       00:37      -02:08       01:45       02:47       03:27       04:26       03:21       00:10       03:33       00:12       00:01   
12. Agrita Stankeviča S35     01:17:40 17:44:29  00:00:45 17 00:03:39 14 00:17:04 13 00:21:39 14 00:28:42 15 00:33:02 14 00:49:20 19 00:53:01 14 00:57:08 14 01:07:26 12 01:11:32 12 01:15:10 12 01:16:52 12 01:17:40 12 01:17:40
    3099 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:45 17 00:02:54 14 00:13:25 14 00:04:35 20 00:07:03 19 00:04:20 16 00:16:18 23 00:03:41  6 00:04:07  6 00:10:18  9 00:04:06 15 00:03:38 13 00:01:42 16 00:00:48 17
                                                    00:22       01:08       06:03       01:49       01:01       02:05       10:03       00:26       00:39       03:05       02:12       01:15       00:25       00:07   
13. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      01:19:45 15:56:20  00:00:30  6 00:02:14  2 00:14:00 10 00:17:20  9 00:20:04  7 00:28:38 10 00:35:36  8 00:38:49  6 00:43:30  6                                                             01:19:45
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:30  6 00:01:44  1 00:11:46 10 00:03:20  7 00:02:44  4 00:08:34 23 00:06:58  3 00:03:13  2 00:04:41 10                         00:03:05  7 00:01:44 17 00:00:49 18
                                                    00:07      -00:02       04:24       00:34      -03:18       06:19       00:43      -00:02       01:13                               00:42       00:27       00:08   
14. Māra Buša S55             01:22:48 16:00:15  00:00:44 16 00:03:08  8 00:16:02 12 00:19:44 12 00:37:50 22 00:41:37 21 00:50:45 20 00:55:32 15 01:02:38 15 01:14:05 14 01:16:39 13 01:20:11 13 01:21:58 13 01:22:48 13 01:22:48
    3082 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:44 16 00:02:24  6 00:12:54 12 00:03:42 12 00:18:06 25 00:03:47 10 00:09:08  8 00:04:47 10 00:07:06 21 00:11:27 13 00:02:34 11 00:03:32 12 00:01:47 18 00:00:50 19
                                                    00:21       00:38       05:32       00:56       12:04       01:32       02:53       01:32       03:38       04:14       00:40       01:09       00:30       00:09   
15. Līva Brūvere SB           01:26:46 16:28:48  00:00:46 18 00:03:43 15 00:18:29 16 00:22:02 16 00:26:42 13 00:30:48 13 00:40:13 12 00:51:17 13 00:56:33 13 01:16:11 15 01:20:59 14 01:24:19 14 01:25:50 14 01:26:46 14 01:26:46
    3196                           2.DIST        00:00:46 18 00:02:57 15 00:14:46 16 00:03:33 10 00:04:40 12 00:04:06 15 00:09:25 11 00:11:04 15 00:05:16 15 00:19:38 23 00:04:48 17 00:03:20  9 00:01:31  9 00:00:56 24
                                                    00:23       01:11       07:24       00:47      -01:22       01:51       03:10       07:49       01:48       12:25       02:54       00:57       00:14       00:15   
16. Zane Grava S35            01:27:47 16:42:03  00:00:38 11 00:03:13 10 00:18:36 17 00:25:19 20 00:34:55 21 00:45:56 23 00:55:25 22 00:59:07 16 01:04:18 16 01:13:58 13 01:21:48 15 01:25:35 15 01:27:04 15 01:27:47 15 01:27:47
    3033 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:38 11 00:02:35  7 00:15:23 18 00:06:43 25 00:09:36 23 00:11:01 24 00:09:29 12 00:03:42  7 00:05:11 14 00:09:40  7 00:07:50 19 00:03:47 15 00:01:29  7 00:00:43 10
                                                    00:15       00:49       08:01       03:57       03:34       08:46       03:14       00:27       01:43       02:27       05:56       01:24       00:12       00:02   
17. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:32:39 18:16:17  00:00:46 18 00:03:47 16 00:19:05 18 00:23:21 17 00:31:19 18 00:34:14 15 00:45:24 14 01:07:00 22 01:11:50 19 01:24:42 18 01:26:58 17 01:30:19 16 01:31:55 16 01:32:39 16 01:32:39
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:00:46 18 00:03:01 16 00:15:18 17 00:04:16 17 00:07:58 21 00:02:55  4 00:11:10 15 00:21:36 24 00:04:50 11 00:12:52 15 00:02:16  6 00:03:21 10 00:01:36 14 00:00:44 12
                                                    00:23       01:15       07:56       01:30       01:56       00:40       04:55       18:21       01:22       05:39       00:22       00:58       00:19       00:03   
18. Inta Andersone S55        01:35:05 17:09:54  00:01:02 23 00:04:44 21 00:20:38 21 00:26:40 21 00:31:29 19 00:36:20 19 00:48:12 18 00:59:27 17 01:05:51 17 01:21:42 16 01:26:32 16 01:32:03 17 01:34:11 17 01:35:05 17 01:35:05
    3087 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:02 23 00:03:42 19 00:15:54 20 00:06:02 24 00:04:49 13 00:04:51 20 00:11:52 17 00:11:15 17 00:06:24 17 00:15:51 19 00:04:50 18 00:05:31 22 00:02:08 23 00:00:54 22
                                                    00:39       01:56       08:32       03:16      -01:13       02:36       05:37       08:00       02:56       08:38       02:56       03:08       00:51       00:13   
19. Toms Jurgenovskis V35     01:39:18 18:27:03  00:00:42 14 00:03:28 13 00:15:53 11 00:19:23 11 00:23:11 10 00:27:13  8 00:41:25 13 01:04:29 18 01:10:06 18 01:23:00 17 01:33:06 18 01:37:11 19 01:38:27 18 01:39:18 18 01:39:18
    3019                           2.DIST        00:00:42 14 00:02:46 12 00:12:25 11 00:03:30  9 00:03:48  8 00:04:02 14 00:14:12 21 00:23:04 25 00:05:37 16 00:12:54 16 00:10:06 21 00:04:05 18 00:01:16  4 00:00:51 21
                                                    00:19       01:00       05:03       00:44      -02:14       01:47       07:57       19:49       02:09       05:41       08:12       01:42      -00:01       00:10   
20. Andris Elksnītis V65      01:39:36 17:29:55  00:00:39 13 00:03:58 17 00:20:02 19 00:24:19 18 00:30:31 17 00:34:21 16 00:46:26 16 01:05:40 19 01:12:38 20 01:29:16 20 01:33:26 19 01:37:06 18 01:38:53 19 01:39:36 19 01:39:36
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:00:39 13 00:03:19 17 00:16:04 21 00:04:17 18 00:06:12 17 00:03:50 12 00:12:05 19 00:19:14 21 00:06:58 20 00:16:38 20 00:04:10 16 00:03:40 14 00:01:47 18 00:00:43 10
                                                    00:16       01:33       08:42       01:31       00:10       01:35       05:50       15:59       03:30       09:25       02:16       01:17       00:30       00:02   
21. Ilga Elksnīte S55         01:40:19 17:29:36  00:00:50 20 00:04:15 19 00:20:26 20 00:24:55 19 00:30:19 16 00:34:53 17 00:46:46 17 01:05:49 20 01:12:59 21 01:29:41 21 01:33:39 20 01:37:34 20 01:39:32 20 01:40:19 20 01:40:19
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:00:50 20 00:03:25 18 00:16:11 22 00:04:29 19 00:05:24 14 00:04:34 18 00:11:53 18 00:19:03 20 00:07:10 22 00:16:42 21 00:03:58 14 00:03:55 16 00:01:58 21 00:00:47 16
                                                    00:27       01:39       08:49       01:43      -00:38       02:19       05:38       15:48       03:42       09:29       02:04       01:32       00:41       00:06   
22. Sandra Laķe               01:49:16 18:24:28  00:00:56 21 00:05:46 23 00:25:45 23 00:31:15 23 00:39:12 23 00:45:19 22 00:58:20 23 01:06:58 21 01:13:45 22 01:28:54 19 01:42:18 21 01:46:20 21 01:48:22 21 01:49:16 21 01:49:16
    3040                           2.DIST        00:00:56 21 00:04:50 23 00:19:59 23 00:05:30 21 00:07:57 20 00:06:07 21 00:13:01 20 00:08:38 14 00:06:47 18 00:15:09 18 00:13:24 22 00:04:02 17 00:02:02 22 00:00:54 22
                                                    00:33       03:04       12:37       02:44       01:55       03:52       06:46       05:23       03:19       07:56       11:30       01:39       00:45       00:13   
23. Aiva Laķe SA              01:54:14 18:18:55  00:00:58 22 00:09:04 24 00:24:34 22 00:28:37 22 00:31:35 20 00:35:08 18 00:51:01 21 01:10:39 23 01:19:07 23 01:34:02 22 01:47:34 22 01:51:42 22 01:53:30 22 01:54:14 22 01:54:14
    1223 IK Auseklis               2.DIST        00:00:58 22 00:08:06 24 00:15:30 19 00:04:03 15 00:02:58  5 00:03:33  8 00:15:53 22 00:19:38 22 00:08:28 24 00:14:55 17 00:13:32 23 00:04:08 19 00:01:48 20 00:00:44 12
                                                    00:35       06:20       08:08       01:17      -03:04       01:18       09:38       16:23       05:00       07:42       11:38       01:45       00:31       00:03   
24. Klinta Madara Greiliha SC 02:32:29 17:41:14  00:01:03 24 00:05:16 22 00:41:30 24 00:47:16 24 00:59:28 25 01:03:15 24 01:27:18 25 01:39:28 24 01:50:50 24 02:07:37 23 02:24:30 23 02:29:13 23 02:31:39 23 02:32:29 23 02:32:29
    3058                           2.DIST        00:01:03 24 00:04:13 22 00:36:14 25 00:05:46 22 00:12:12 24 00:03:47 10 00:24:03 25 00:12:10 18 00:11:22 25 00:16:47 22 00:16:53 24 00:04:43 20 00:02:26 24 00:00:50 19
                                                    00:40       02:27       28:52       03:00       06:10       01:32       17:48       08:55       07:54       09:34       14:59       02:20       01:09       00:09   
25. Guntis Buldinskis V65     02:47:25 16:10:29  00:01:58 25 00:11:04 25 00:46:18 25 00:52:09 25 00:57:37 24 01:04:45 25 01:24:08 24 01:44:43 25 01:51:38 25 02:27:02 24 02:36:18 24 02:42:10 24 02:45:01 24 02:47:25 24 02:47:25
    3159 ind                       2.DIST        00:01:58 25 00:09:06 25 00:35:14 24 00:05:51 23 00:05:28 15 00:07:08 22 00:19:23 24 00:20:35 23 00:06:55 19 00:35:24 24 00:09:16 20 00:05:52 23 00:02:51 25 00:02:24 25
                                                    01:35       07:20       27:52       03:05      -00:34       04:53       13:08       17:20       03:27       28:11       07:22       03:29       01:34       01:43   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:19    00:01:44    00:07:22    00:02:32    00:02:13    00:02:15    00:06:15    00:02:27    00:03:07    00:07:13    00:01:31    00:02:20    00:01:07    00:00:37   00:41:02

3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 38)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 32)     8.( 49)     9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Krūmiņa S35         00:38:02 17:38:35  00:00:34 10 00:03:41  3 00:08:01  1 00:17:24  1 00:21:37  1 00:24:15  1 00:33:37  1 00:35:57  1 00:37:21  1 00:38:02  1 00:38:02
    3001 Briksnis                  3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:03:07  2 00:04:20  1 00:09:23  1 00:04:13  1 00:02:38  1 00:09:22  1 00:02:20  1 00:01:24  6 00:00:41 12
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 00:48:36 17:46:20  00:00:34 10 00:03:59  5 00:09:01  5 00:22:49  7 00:30:17  7 00:33:20  2 00:43:31  2 00:46:17  2 00:47:56  2 00:48:36  2 00:48:36
    3192                           3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:03:25  5 00:05:02  8 00:13:48 11 00:07:28 13 00:03:03  2 00:10:11  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:39 18 00:00:40 11
                                                    00:00       00:18       00:42       04:25       03:15       00:25       00:49       00:26       00:15      -00:01   
 3. Inta Poriķe S45           00:51:11 17:04:43  00:00:41 23 00:04:42 15 00:09:51  7 00:20:43  2 00:25:48  2                                                             00:51:11
    3021 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:41 23 00:04:01 15 00:05:09  9 00:10:52  2 00:05:05  2                         00:08:18 28 00:01:35 16 00:00:43 17
                                                    00:07       00:54       00:49       01:29       00:52                               05:58       00:11       00:02   
 4. Gunta Reinicāne SC        00:54:52 17:16:57  00:00:41 23 00:04:18 10 00:10:26 10 00:24:10 10 00:30:52  8 00:35:58  5 00:48:35  4 00:52:23  3 00:54:10  3 00:54:52  3 00:54:52
    3169 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:41 23 00:03:37 11 00:06:08 16 00:13:44  8 00:06:42  6 00:05:06 14 00:12:37  7 00:03:48 10 00:01:47 21 00:00:42 14
                                                    00:07       00:30       01:48       04:21       02:29       02:28       03:15       01:28       00:23       00:01   
 5. Uldis Reinicāns V35       00:54:53 17:16:58  00:00:42 25 00:04:20 11 00:10:27 11 00:24:12 11 00:31:05 10 00:35:59  6 00:48:38  5 00:52:24  4 00:54:10  3 00:54:53  4 00:54:53
    3189                           3.DIST        00:00:42 25 00:03:38 12 00:06:07 15 00:13:45  9 00:06:53  7 00:04:54 13 00:12:39  8 00:03:46  9 00:01:46 20 00:00:43 17
                                                    00:08       00:31       01:47       04:22       02:40       02:16       03:17       01:26       00:22       00:02   
 6. Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35     00:55:12 18:46:20  00:00:34 10 00:04:01  7 00:09:28  6 00:21:27  3 00:30:55  9 00:36:03  8                                                 00:55:12
    3014                           3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:03:27  6 00:05:27 10 00:11:59  3 00:09:28 27 00:05:08 15                         00:01:31 12 00:00:45 26
                                                    00:00       00:20       01:07       02:36       05:15       02:30                               00:07       00:04   
 7. Rūdolfs Benze V55         00:55:17 15:58:38  00:00:40 21 00:04:48 16 00:10:38 12 00:23:48  8 00:29:59  5 00:33:49  3 00:45:39  3 00:52:34  5 00:54:34  5 00:55:17  5 00:55:17
    3067                           3.DIST        00:00:40 21 00:04:08 16 00:05:50 13 00:13:10  4 00:06:11  4 00:03:50  7 00:11:50  5 00:06:55 24 00:02:00 25 00:00:43 17
                                                    00:06       01:01       01:30       03:47       01:58       01:12       02:28       04:35       00:36       00:02   
 8. Juris Jansons V55         00:56:31 16:35:44  00:00:38 20 00:06:04 21 00:11:53 18 00:25:04 12 00:32:27 11 00:36:56 10 00:50:04  6 00:54:21  6 00:55:52  6 00:56:31  6 00:56:31
    3135 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:38 20 00:05:26 21 00:05:49 12 00:13:11  5 00:07:23 12 00:04:29 10 00:13:08 10 00:04:17 12 00:01:31 12 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:04       02:19       01:29       03:48       03:10       01:51       03:46       01:57       00:07      -00:02   
 9. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:56:48 16:41:51  00:00:48 29 00:04:33 14 00:10:53 13 00:25:52 13 00:34:59 12 00:38:25 11 00:50:54  7 00:54:28  7 00:56:03  7 00:56:48  7 00:56:48
    3002 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:48 29 00:03:45 14 00:06:20 19 00:14:59 14 00:09:07 25 00:03:26  3 00:12:29  6 00:03:34  7 00:01:35 16 00:00:45 26
                                                    00:14       00:38       02:00       05:36       04:54       00:48       03:07       01:14       00:11       00:04   
10. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        00:59:12 16:38:44  00:00:34 10 00:03:33  1 00:08:20  3 00:22:01  5 00:29:55  4 00:35:56  4 00:53:03  9 00:57:30  8 00:58:34  8 00:59:12  8 00:59:12
     817 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:02:59  1 00:04:47  4 00:13:41  6 00:07:54 16 00:06:01 21 00:17:07 20 00:04:27 15 00:01:04  1 00:00:38  5
                                                    00:00      -00:08       00:27       04:18       03:41       03:23       07:45       02:07      -00:20      -00:03   
11. Gustavs Plonis V12        00:59:15 16:38:42  00:00:25  2 00:03:33  1 00:08:14  2 00:21:55  4 00:29:48  3 00:36:00  7 00:52:52  8 00:57:31  9 00:58:37  9 00:59:15  9 00:59:15
    3162 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:25  2 00:03:08  3 00:04:41  2 00:13:41  6 00:07:53 15 00:06:12 25 00:16:52 17 00:04:39 17 00:01:06  3 00:00:38  5
                                                   -00:09       00:01       00:21       04:18       03:40       03:34       07:30       02:19      -00:18      -00:03   
12. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       01:00:08 16:38:29  00:00:32  7 00:03:47  4 00:08:29  4 00:22:14  6 00:30:08  6 00:36:17  9 00:53:20 10 00:57:56 10 00:59:26 10 01:00:08 10 01:00:08
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:32  7 00:03:15  4 00:04:42  3 00:13:45  9 00:07:54 16 00:06:09 22 00:17:03 19 00:04:36 16 00:01:30 11 00:00:42 14
                                                   -00:02       00:08       00:22       04:22       03:41       03:31       07:41       02:16       00:06       00:01   
13. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 01:00:44 16:27:26  00:00:32  7 00:04:02  8 00:11:10 16 00:30:26 20 00:37:26 16 00:45:16 16 00:56:15 12 00:59:02 11 01:00:07 11 01:00:44 11 01:00:44
    3066 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:32  7 00:03:30  8 00:07:08 27 00:19:16 23 00:07:00  9 00:07:50 27 00:10:59  3 00:02:47  4 00:01:05  2 00:00:37  4
                                                   -00:02       00:23       02:48       09:53       02:47       05:12       01:37       00:27      -00:19      -00:04   
14. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        01:00:48 16:27:24  00:00:32  7 00:04:00  6 00:11:08 14 00:30:24 19 00:37:25 15 00:45:19 17 00:56:20 13 00:59:06 12 01:00:12 12 01:00:48 12 01:00:48
    3167 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:32  7 00:03:28  7 00:07:08 27 00:19:16 23 00:07:01 10 00:07:54 30 00:11:01  4 00:02:46  2 00:01:06  3 00:00:36  1
                                                   -00:02       00:21       02:48       09:53       02:48       05:16       01:39       00:26      -00:18      -00:05   
15. Juris Žilko V65           01:03:59 16:08:32  00:00:47 28 00:04:23 12 00:10:05  8 00:24:02  9 00:36:48 13 00:40:26 12 00:54:12 11 01:01:52 13 01:03:15 13 01:03:59 13 01:03:59
    3068 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:47 28 00:03:36 10 00:05:42 11 00:13:57 12 00:12:46 29 00:03:38  4 00:13:46 11 00:07:40 25 00:01:23  5 00:00:44 21
                                                    00:13       00:29       01:22       04:34       08:33       01:00       04:24       05:20      -00:01       00:03   
16. Anna Buholca S14          01:04:55 16:27:25  00:00:30  4 00:04:02  8 00:11:09 15 00:30:15 17 00:37:22 14 00:45:19 17 00:58:18 14 01:02:41 14 01:04:14 14 01:04:55 14 01:04:55
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:30  4 00:03:32  9 00:07:07 26 00:19:06 21 00:07:07 11 00:07:57 31 00:12:59  9 00:04:23 14 00:01:33 14 00:00:41 12
                                                   -00:04       00:25       02:47       09:43       02:54       05:19       03:37       02:03       00:09       00:00   
17. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:06:40 18:07:33  00:00:46 27 00:06:31 25 00:12:46 19 00:35:53 26 00:42:01 22 00:46:34 19 01:00:23 15 01:03:48 15 01:05:51 15 01:06:40 15 01:06:40
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:46 27 00:05:45 25 00:06:15 17 00:23:07 27 00:06:08  3 00:04:33 11 00:13:49 12 00:03:25  6 00:02:03 27 00:00:49 30
                                                    00:12       02:38       01:55       13:44       01:55       01:55       04:27       01:05       00:39       00:08   
18. Brigita Klovāne SB        01:07:32 17:55:49  00:00:48 29 00:08:22 30 00:15:53 29 00:31:27 21 00:38:56 17 00:44:33 14 01:01:16 16 01:04:50 16 01:06:48 16 01:07:32 16 01:07:32
    3123 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:48 29 00:07:34 31 00:07:31 30 00:15:34 15 00:07:29 14 00:05:37 17 00:16:43 16 00:03:34  7 00:01:58 24 00:00:44 21
                                                    00:14       04:27       03:11       06:11       03:16       02:59       07:21       01:14       00:34       00:03   
19. Gatis Stankevičus         01:09:18 18:06:37  00:00:57 34 00:06:57 28 00:13:22 21 00:34:47 25 00:41:43 21 00:47:37 21 01:02:14 17 01:06:34 17 01:08:00 17 01:09:18 17 01:09:18
    3083                           3.DIST        00:00:57 34 00:06:00 28 00:06:25 20 00:21:25 25 00:06:56  8 00:05:54 19 00:14:37 13 00:04:20 13 00:01:26  7 00:01:18 36
                                                    00:23       02:53       02:05       12:02       02:43       03:16       05:15       02:00       00:02       00:37   
20. Ričards Zīberts V12       01:10:46 16:27:55  00:00:31  5 00:05:55 19 00:13:37 23 00:32:43 23 00:40:40 20 00:46:40 20 01:03:32 18 01:08:28 20 01:10:02 19 01:10:46 18 01:10:46
    3038 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:31  5 00:05:24 20 00:07:42 33 00:19:06 21 00:07:57 20 00:06:00 20 00:16:52 17 00:04:56 18 00:01:34 15 00:00:44 21
                                                   -00:03       02:17       03:22       09:43       03:44       03:22       07:30       02:36       00:10       00:03   
21. Zane Blumberga S45        01:11:00 18:04:55  00:00:50 32 00:05:31 17 00:11:50 17 00:27:24 15 00:45:06 24 00:49:17 24 01:04:06 20 01:08:10 19 01:10:13 20 01:11:00 19 01:11:00
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:50 32 00:04:41 17 00:06:19 18 00:15:34 15 00:17:42 30 00:04:11  8 00:14:49 14 00:04:04 11 00:02:03 27 00:00:47 28
                                                    00:16       01:34       01:59       06:11       13:29       01:33       05:27       01:44       00:39       00:06   
22. Santa Blūma S45           01:11:07 18:05:18  00:00:49 31 00:04:32 13 00:10:23  9 00:26:55 14 00:45:10 25 00:48:50 23 01:04:30 21 01:07:49 18 01:09:32 18 01:11:07 20 01:11:07
    3022                           3.DIST        00:00:49 31 00:03:43 13 00:05:51 14 00:16:32 17 00:18:15 31 00:03:40  5 00:15:40 15 00:03:19  5 00:01:43 19 00:01:35 38
                                                    00:15       00:36       01:31       07:09       14:02       01:02       06:18       00:59       00:19       00:54   
23. Dzintra Leja S55          01:12:40 16:50:34  00:01:00 35 00:06:45 26 00:13:26 22 00:27:50 16 00:39:46 18 00:45:02 15 01:03:38 19 01:09:31 21 01:11:47 21 01:12:40 21 01:12:40
    3096 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:00 35 00:05:45 25 00:06:41 24 00:14:24 13 00:11:56 28 00:05:16 16 00:18:36 24 00:05:53 23 00:02:16 29 00:00:53 32
                                                    00:26       02:38       02:21       05:01       07:43       02:38       09:14       03:33       00:52       00:12   
24. Jānis Leja V55            01:16:29 16:47:12  00:01:07 36 00:06:55 27 00:15:04 28 00:33:18 24 00:42:33 23 00:48:10 22 01:07:26 22 01:12:32 22 01:15:33 22 01:16:29 22 01:16:29
    3098 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:07 36 00:05:48 27 00:08:09 35 00:18:14 20 00:09:15 26 00:05:37 17 00:19:16 25 00:05:06 19 00:03:01 36 00:00:56 34
                                                    00:33       02:41       03:49       08:51       05:02       02:59       09:54       02:46       01:37       00:15   
25. Astra Dučkena S55         01:17:32 18:30:36  00:00:42 25 00:06:03 20 00:14:39 27 00:31:54 22 00:40:38 19 00:44:26 13                                                 01:17:32
    3094                           3.DIST        00:00:42 25 00:05:21 19 00:08:36 36 00:17:15 18 00:08:44 24 00:03:48  6                         00:01:56 23 00:00:43 17
                                                    00:08       02:14       04:16       07:52       04:31       01:10                               00:32       00:02   
26. Reinis Līcis V65          01:18:24 16:17:10  00:00:40 21 00:09:59 32 00:16:48 30 00:39:30 27 00:45:41 26 00:50:19 25 01:09:58 23 01:15:44 23 01:17:36 23 01:18:24 23 01:18:24
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:40 21 00:09:19 32 00:06:49 25 00:22:42 26 00:06:11  4 00:04:38 12 00:19:39 26 00:05:46 22 00:01:52 22 00:00:48 29
                                                    00:06       06:12       02:29       13:19       01:58       02:00       10:17       03:26       00:28       00:07   
27. Māra Krūmiņa S12          01:27:40 16:27:49  00:00:34 10 00:06:14 24 00:13:47 24 00:41:05 28 00:49:05 29 00:56:52 26                                                 01:27:40
    3139 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:05:40 24 00:07:33 31 00:27:18 29 00:08:00 21 00:07:47 26                         00:01:28  8 00:00:44 21
                                                    00:00       02:33       03:13       17:55       03:47       05:09                               00:04       00:03   
28. Līva Ločmele S12          01:27:41 16:27:50  00:00:35 16 00:06:11 23 00:13:48 25 00:41:07 30 00:49:03 28 00:56:54 27 01:17:33 25 01:25:30 25 01:26:59 25 01:27:41 24 01:27:41
    3185 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:35 16 00:05:36 23 00:07:37 32 00:27:19 30 00:07:56 19 00:07:51 28 00:20:39 27 00:07:57 27 00:01:29  9 00:00:42 14
                                                    00:01       02:29       03:17       17:56       03:43       05:13       11:17       05:37       00:05       00:01   
28. Anete Mote S12            01:27:41 16:27:55  00:00:35 16 00:06:04 21 00:13:58 26 00:41:06 29 00:49:01 27 00:56:54 27 01:17:39 26 01:25:28 24 01:26:57 24 01:27:41 24 01:27:41
    3138 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:35 16 00:05:29 22 00:07:54 34 00:27:08 28 00:07:55 18 00:07:53 29 00:20:45 28 00:07:49 26 00:01:29  9 00:00:44 21
                                                    00:01       02:22       03:34       17:45       03:42       05:15       11:23       05:29       00:05       00:03   
30. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:30:09 17:05:44  00:00:50 32 00:05:37 18 00:12:54 20 00:30:23 18 00:54:23 30 00:58:35 29 01:16:36 24 01:27:17 26 01:29:18 26 01:30:09 26 01:30:09
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:00:50 32 00:04:47 18 00:07:17 29 00:17:29 19 00:24:00 32 00:04:12  9 00:18:01 22 00:10:41 29 00:02:01 26 00:00:51 31
                                                    00:16       01:40       02:57       08:06       19:47       01:34       08:39       08:21       00:37       00:10   
31. Miervaldis Bušs V65       01:32:52 16:03:17  00:01:59 38 00:08:27 31 00:17:34 35 00:50:12 35 00:58:42 32 01:04:52 31 01:22:50 27 01:28:29 28 01:31:34 27 01:32:52 27 01:32:52
    3020 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:59 38 00:06:28 30 00:09:07 37 00:32:38 34 00:08:30 23 00:06:10 24 00:17:58 21 00:05:39 21 00:03:05 37 00:01:18 36
                                                    01:25       03:21       04:47       23:15       04:17       03:32       08:36       03:19       01:41       00:37   
32. Liene Buša S55            01:33:00 16:03:30  00:01:49 37 00:08:15 29 00:17:24 34 00:50:04 34 00:58:27 31 01:04:36 30 01:22:56 28 01:28:20 27 01:31:46 28 01:33:00 28 01:33:00
     328 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:49 37 00:06:26 29 00:09:09 38 00:32:40 35 00:08:23 22 00:06:09 22 00:18:20 23 00:05:24 20 00:03:26 38 00:01:14 35
                                                    01:15       03:19       04:49       23:17       04:10       03:31       08:58       03:04       02:02       00:33   
33. Haralds Noviks            02:39:11 17:05:41  00:00:24  1 00:10:28 33 00:17:05 31 00:48:41 31 01:43:37 33 01:58:50 32                                                 02:39:11
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:24  1 00:10:04 34 00:06:37 22 00:31:36 31 00:54:56 34 00:15:13 35                         00:02:23 30 00:00:36  1
                                                   -00:10       06:57       02:17       22:13       50:43       12:35                               00:59      -00:05   
34. Ērika Zara S16            02:39:28 17:05:39  00:00:31  5 00:10:32 34 00:17:10 32 00:48:50 32 01:43:41 34 01:58:54 33                                                 02:39:28
    3115 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:31  5 00:10:01 33 00:06:38 23 00:31:40 32 00:54:51 33 00:15:13 35                         00:02:56 35 00:00:38  5
                                                   -00:03       06:54       02:18       22:17       50:38       12:35                               01:32      -00:03   
35. Robijs Roze V10           02:39:43 17:05:42  00:00:26  3 00:10:40 35 00:17:11 33 00:48:53 33 01:44:08 35 01:59:03 34                                                 02:39:43
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:26  3 00:10:14 35 00:06:31 21 00:31:42 33 00:55:15 38 00:14:55 32                         00:02:39 34 00:00:55 33
                                                   -00:08       07:07       02:11       22:19       51:02       12:17                               01:15       00:14   
36. Darens Roze V14           02:42:37 17:02:24  00:00:37 18 00:13:53 37 00:18:46 36 00:51:55 37 01:47:04 37 02:02:10 35                                                 02:42:37
    3149 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:37 18 00:13:16 37 00:04:53  5 00:33:09 37 00:55:09 36 00:15:06 34                         00:02:28 31 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:03       10:09       00:33       23:46       50:56       12:28                               01:04      -00:02   
37. Edijs Kiršolcs V16        02:42:41 17:02:24  00:00:34 10 00:13:54 38 00:18:49 38 00:51:50 36 01:47:02 36 02:02:26 37                                                 02:42:41
    3110 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:34 10 00:13:20 38 00:04:55  6 00:33:01 36 00:55:12 37 00:15:24 37                         00:02:31 32 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:00       10:13       00:35       23:38       50:59       12:46                               01:07      -00:02   
38. Markuss Jansons V14       02:42:43 17:02:25  00:00:37 18 00:13:50 36 00:18:48 37 00:51:58 38 01:47:06 38 02:02:11 36                                                 02:42:43
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:37 18 00:13:13 36 00:04:58  7 00:33:10 38 00:55:08 35 00:15:05 33                         00:02:35 33 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:03       10:06       00:38       23:47       50:55       12:27                               01:11      -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:24    00:02:59    00:04:20    00:09:23    00:04:13    00:02:38    00:09:22    00:02:20    00:01:04    00:00:36   00:37:19

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 48)     6.( 47)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:28:22 16:45:13  00:00:45  5 00:06:53 10 00:11:01  3 00:13:42  2 00:17:54  3 00:25:20  2 00:26:43  1 00:27:42  1 00:28:22  1 00:28:22
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:45  5 00:06:08 11 00:04:08  3 00:02:41  3 00:04:12  3 00:07:26  8 00:01:23  2 00:00:59  2 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:28:29 16:45:15  00:00:47  9 00:06:55 11 00:11:01  3 00:13:44  3 00:17:53  1 00:25:14  1 00:26:51  2 00:27:52  2 00:28:29  2 00:28:29
    3102 SK Briksnis               4.DIST        00:00:47  9 00:06:08 11 00:04:06  2 00:02:43  4 00:04:09  2 00:07:21  7 00:01:37  4 00:01:01  3 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:02       00:00      -00:02       00:02      -00:03      -00:05       00:14       00:02      -00:03   
 3. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:28:35 16:45:10  00:00:51 12 00:06:58 12 00:11:08  5 00:13:47  4 00:18:01  5 00:25:29  3 00:26:57  3 00:27:55  3 00:28:35  3 00:28:35
    3051 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:51 12 00:06:07 10 00:04:10  4 00:02:39  2 00:04:14  4 00:07:28  9 00:01:28  3 00:00:58  1 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:06      -00:01       00:02      -00:02       00:02       00:02       00:05      -00:01       00:00   
 4. Jānis Poots V12           00:38:14 16:35:53  00:00:37  3 00:04:02  1 00:09:43  2 00:12:19  1 00:17:56  4 00:34:38  4 00:36:22  4 00:37:34  4 00:38:14  4 00:38:14
    3150 Dzelksne                  4.DIST        00:00:37  3 00:03:25  1 00:05:41  6 00:02:36  1 00:05:37  5 00:16:42 10 00:01:44  6 00:01:12  6 00:00:40  2
                                                   -00:08      -02:43       01:33      -00:05       01:25       09:16       00:21       00:13       00:00   
 5. Kārlis Ošs V12            00:41:30 17:02:17  00:00:33  1 00:04:03  2 00:06:59  1 00:14:23  5 00:17:53  1 00:37:32  5 00:39:34  5 00:40:49  5 00:41:30  5 00:41:30
    3165 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:33  1 00:03:30  2 00:02:56  1 00:07:24 15 00:03:30  1 00:19:39 12 00:02:02  9 00:01:15  7 00:00:41  5
                                                   -00:12      -02:38      -01:12       04:43      -00:42       12:13       00:39       00:16       00:01   
 6. Lauris Brics V14          00:44:41 17:02:56  00:00:45  5 00:06:10  6 00:22:22 16 00:26:36 16 00:34:00  8 00:40:35  8 00:42:18  7 00:43:46  6 00:44:41  6 00:44:41
    3146 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:00:45  5 00:05:25  9 00:16:12 16 00:04:14  9 00:07:24  7 00:06:35  4 00:01:43  5 00:01:28  8 00:00:55  9
                                                    00:00      -00:43       12:04       01:33       03:12      -00:51       00:20       00:29       00:15   
 7. Madara Zīberte S8         00:44:42 17:02:55  00:00:45  5 00:06:08  5 00:22:25 17 00:26:40 17 00:34:04  9 00:40:34  7 00:42:20  8 00:43:57  7 00:44:42  7 00:44:42
    3055 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:45  5 00:05:23  8 00:16:17 17 00:04:15 10 00:07:24  7 00:06:30  2 00:01:46  7 00:01:37 10 00:00:45  7
                                                    00:00      -00:45       12:09       01:34       03:12      -00:56       00:23       00:38       00:05   
 8. Raimonda Boginska SB      00:45:51 18:32:52  00:01:46 17 00:09:18 14 00:18:35 12 00:23:05 10 00:33:23  7 00:38:46  6 00:41:54  6 00:44:52  8 00:45:51  8 00:45:51
    2628                           4.DIST        00:01:46 17 00:07:32 14 00:09:17 12 00:04:30 11 00:10:18 12 00:05:23  1 00:03:08 13 00:02:58 17 00:00:59 11
                                                    01:01       01:24       05:09       01:49       06:06      -02:03       01:45       01:59       00:19   
 9. Agate Seržante S12        00:46:29 17:02:03  00:01:24 14 00:06:30  8 00:21:41 13 00:25:41 13 00:34:29 10 00:41:07 10 00:43:34 11 00:45:31 10 00:46:29  9 00:46:29
    3060 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:24 14 00:05:06  6 00:15:11 13 00:04:00  6 00:08:48 11 00:06:38  5 00:02:27 12 00:01:57 14 00:00:58 10
                                                    00:39      -01:02       11:03       01:19       04:36      -00:48       01:04       00:58       00:18   
10. Anita Diebele SC          00:46:30 17:02:01  00:01:27 15 00:06:29  7 00:21:44 14 00:25:46 14 00:34:32 11 00:41:05  9 00:43:26  9 00:45:26  9 00:46:30 10 00:46:30
    3171                           4.DIST        00:01:27 15 00:05:02  5 00:15:15 15 00:04:02  7 00:08:46 10 00:06:33  3 00:02:21 11 00:02:00 16 00:01:04 13
                                                    00:42      -01:06       11:07       01:21       04:34      -00:53       00:58       01:01       00:24   
11. Kristīne Kramēna S16      00:46:32 17:02:02  00:01:28 16 00:06:35  9 00:21:46 15 00:25:50 15 00:34:34 12 00:41:17 11 00:43:33 10 00:45:31 10 00:46:32 11 00:46:32
    3059 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:28 16 00:05:07  7 00:15:11 13 00:04:04  8 00:08:44  9 00:06:43  6 00:02:16 10 00:01:58 15 00:01:01 12
                                                    00:43      -01:01       11:03       01:23       04:32      -00:43       00:53       00:59       00:21   
12. Daniēls Gutniks V12       00:50:16 16:23:33  00:00:36  2 00:09:31 15 00:17:18  9 00:20:24  7 00:27:18  6 00:47:09 12 00:48:31 12 00:49:34 12 00:50:16 12 00:50:16
    3133 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:36  2 00:08:55 16 00:07:47  9 00:03:06  5 00:06:54  6 00:19:51 13 00:01:22  1 00:01:03  4 00:00:42  6
                                                   -00:09       02:47       03:39       00:25       02:42       12:25      -00:01       00:04       00:02   
13. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:58:31 16:45:14  00:00:49 10 00:07:03 13 00:11:39  6 00:16:14  6 00:35:55 13 00:54:42 13 00:56:41 13 00:57:46 13 00:58:31 13 00:58:31
    3121 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:49 10 00:06:14 13 00:04:36  5 00:04:35 12 00:19:41 15 00:18:47 11 00:01:59  8 00:01:05  5 00:00:45  7
                                                    00:04       00:06       00:28       01:54       15:29       11:21       00:36       00:06       00:05   
    Luīze Puraine S10         DQ       17:17:27  00:00:50 11 00:05:18  3 00:13:14  7 00:20:47  8 00:41:49 15                                                 DQ
    3088 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:50 11 00:04:28  3 00:07:56 11 00:07:33 17 00:21:02 17                         00:01:36  9            
                                                    00:05      -01:40       03:48       04:52       16:50                               00:37               
    Ilze Jumiķe S10           DQ       17:04:29  00:00:40  4 00:09:43 17 00:17:25 10 00:24:17 11 00:42:56 16                                                 DQ
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:40  4 00:09:03 17 00:07:42  7 00:06:52 13 00:18:39 13                         00:01:51 12            
                                                   -00:05       02:55       03:34       04:11       14:27                               00:52               
    Agnija Sazonova S10       DQ       17:04:26  00:00:52 13 00:09:42 16 00:17:27 11 00:24:22 12 00:43:05 17                                                 DQ
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:52 13 00:08:50 15 00:07:45  8 00:06:55 14 00:18:43 14                         00:01:55 13            
                                                    00:07       02:42       03:37       04:14       14:31                               00:56               
    Jete Dreija S10           DQ       17:17:28  00:00:46  8 00:05:23  4 00:13:17  8 00:20:48  9 00:41:41 14                                                 DQ
    3050 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:46  8 00:04:37  4 00:07:54 10 00:07:31 16 00:20:53 16                         00:01:40 11            
                                                    00:01      -01:31       03:46       04:50       16:41                               00:41               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:33    00:03:25    00:02:56    00:02:36    00:03:30    00:05:23    00:01:22    00:00:58    00:00:37   00:21:20

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daniēls Gutniks V12       00:07:37 17:17:26  00:00:43  7 00:02:47  1 00:05:31  1 00:06:54  1 00:07:37  1 00:07:37
    3133 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:43  7 00:02:04  1 00:02:44  8 00:01:23 10 00:00:43  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:07:50 16:23:39  00:01:13 18 00:03:57  9 00:06:02  3 00:07:09  2 00:07:50  2 00:07:50
    3124 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:13 18 00:02:44  2 00:02:05  4 00:01:07  3 00:00:41  3
                                                    00:30       00:40      -00:39      -00:16      -00:02   
 3. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:07:56 16:26:45  00:00:38  4 00:03:38  6 00:06:09  6 00:07:12  3 00:07:56  3 00:07:56
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:38  4 00:03:00  8 00:02:31  7 00:01:03  1 00:00:44  8
                                                   -00:05       00:56      -00:13      -00:20       00:01   
 4. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:08:03 16:23:38  00:01:15 19 00:04:04 14 00:06:05  4 00:07:24  5 00:08:03  4 00:08:03
    3051 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:15 19 00:02:49  5 00:02:01  1 00:01:19  7 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:32       00:45      -00:43      -00:04      -00:04   
 5. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:08:04 16:23:35  00:01:16 20 00:04:03 12 00:06:05  4 00:07:12  3 00:08:04  5 00:08:04
    3102 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:01:16 20 00:02:47  4 00:02:02  2 00:01:07  3 00:00:52 17
                                                    00:33       00:43      -00:42      -00:16       00:09   
 6. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:08:20 16:26:29  00:00:42  6 00:03:59 11 00:06:26  7 00:07:32  6 00:08:20  6 00:08:20
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:42  6 00:03:17 13 00:02:27  6 00:01:06  2 00:00:48 11
                                                   -00:01       01:13      -00:17      -00:17       00:05   
 7. Jete Dreija S10           00:09:02 16:36:06  00:00:25  1 00:03:09  2 00:06:27  8 00:08:10  7 00:09:02  7 00:09:02
    3050 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:25  1 00:02:44  2 00:03:18 14 00:01:43 16 00:00:52 17
                                                   -00:18       00:40       00:34       00:20       00:09   
 8. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:09:19 16:26:58  00:00:44  9 00:04:03 12 00:07:13 12 00:08:39 10 00:09:19  8 00:09:19
    3121 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:44  9 00:03:19 14 00:03:10 11 00:01:26 11 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:01       01:15       00:26       00:03      -00:03   
 9. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 00:09:21 16:27:00  00:00:43  7 00:04:05 15 00:07:07 11 00:08:35  9 00:09:21  9 00:09:21
    3049 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:43  7 00:03:22 15 00:03:02 10 00:01:28 12 00:00:46  9
                                                    00:00       01:18       00:18       00:05       00:03   
10. Olivers Daģis V8          00:09:41 17:11:01  00:00:50 15 00:03:39  7 00:06:52 10 00:08:31  8 00:09:41 10 00:09:41
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:00:50 15 00:02:49  5 00:03:13 12 00:01:39 14 00:01:10 21
                                                    00:07       00:45       00:29       00:16       00:27   
11. Kate Daģe S8              00:09:58 17:10:55  00:00:44  9 00:03:37  4 00:06:32  9 00:09:05 11 00:09:58 11 00:09:58
    3108 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:00:44  9 00:02:53  7 00:02:55  9 00:02:33 18 00:00:53 19
                                                    00:01       00:49       00:11       01:10       00:10   
12. Kristofers Laķis V8       00:10:17 18:17:13  00:00:55 16 00:03:57  9 00:06:00  2 00:09:29 12 00:10:17 12 00:10:17
    2527 Auseklis                  5.DIST        00:00:55 16 00:03:02 10 00:02:03  3 00:03:29 20 00:00:48 11
                                                    00:12       00:58      -00:41       02:06       00:05   
13. Emma Oša S8               00:15:17 17:02:10  00:01:53 21 00:06:21 18 00:11:12 13 00:14:31 13 00:15:17 13 00:15:17
    3193                           5.DIST        00:01:53 21 00:04:28 16 00:04:51 15 00:03:19 19 00:00:46  9
                                                    01:10       02:24       02:07       01:56       00:03   
14. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        00:17:02 18:13:23  00:00:30  2 00:03:37  4 00:15:12 18 00:16:21 15 00:17:02 14 00:17:02
    3167 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:30  2 00:03:07 11 00:11:35 18 00:01:09  5 00:00:41  3
                                                   -00:13       01:03       08:51      -00:14      -00:02   
15. Madara Zīberte S8         00:17:08 16:27:29  00:01:11 17 00:11:52 20 00:15:07 17 00:16:19 14 00:17:08 15 00:17:08
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:11 17 00:10:41 19 00:03:15 13 00:01:12  6 00:00:49 15
                                                    00:28       08:37       00:31      -00:11       00:06   
16. Luīze Puraine S10         00:17:11 16:39:42  00:00:49 14 00:06:02 16 00:14:50 15 00:16:23 16 00:17:11 16 00:17:11
    3088 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:49 14 00:05:13 17 00:08:48 16 00:01:33 13 00:00:48 11
                                                    00:06       03:09       06:04       00:10       00:05   
17. Elīna Dzirkale S10        00:17:25 16:39:43  00:00:45 11 00:06:03 17 00:14:57 16 00:16:36 17 00:17:25 17 00:17:25
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:00:45 11 00:05:18 18 00:08:54 17 00:01:39 14 00:00:49 15
                                                    00:02       03:14       06:10       00:16       00:06   
18. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:17:28 18:13:21  00:00:33  3 00:03:33  3 00:15:24 19 00:16:46 18 00:17:28 18 00:17:28
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:33  3 00:03:00  8 00:11:51 19 00:01:22  8 00:00:42  5
                                                   -00:10       00:56       09:07      -00:01      -00:01   
19. Rinalds Līgotnis V14      00:18:01 18:09:30  00:00:45 11 00:11:27 19 00:13:42 14 00:17:13 19 00:18:01 19 00:18:01
    3137 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:00:45 11 00:10:42 20 00:02:15  5 00:03:31 21 00:00:48 11
                                                    00:02       08:38      -00:29       02:08       00:05   
20. Māra Segliņa S10          00:23:56 17:16:38  00:00:40  5 00:03:49  8 00:21:52 20 00:23:14 20 00:23:56 20 00:23:56
     816 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:40  5 00:03:09 12 00:18:03 20 00:01:22  8 00:00:42  5
                                                   -00:03       01:05       15:19      -00:01      -00:01   
21. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 00:56:45 16:45:17  00:00:48 13 00:16:03 21 00:53:31 21 00:55:36 21 00:56:45 21 00:56:45
    3049 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:48 13 00:15:15 21 00:37:28 21 00:02:05 17 00:01:09 20
                                                    00:05       13:11       34:44       00:42       00:26   
    Elīna Dzirkale S10        DQ       17:27:20  00:02:30 22 00:37:03 22                                     DQ
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:02:30 22 00:34:33 22                                    
                                                    01:47       32:29                                       
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:25    00:02:04    00:02:01    00:01:03    00:00:39   00:06:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.06.2017 09:08:23 SIME