Alnis '2017, 11. kārta - Mangaļi

24.08.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      01:00:08
 2.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:08:54 +08:46
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:10:00 +09:52
 4.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  01:11:50 +11:42
 5.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:12:34 +12:26
 6.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:17:04 +16:56
 7.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:18:49 +18:41
 8.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       01:19:21 +19:13
 9.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:27:01 +26:53
10.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      02:22:54 +82:46
      713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:57:06
 2.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:57:07 +00:01
 3.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  01:03:25 +06:19
 4.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:05:58 +08:52
 5.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:08:59 +11:53
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      01:11:18 +14:12
 7.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      01:16:07 +19:01
 8.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:19:00 +21:54
 9.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 01:28:58 +31:52
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:35:20 +38:14
11.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC                     01:35:43 +38:37
12.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:38:17 +41:11
13.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:44:40 +47:34
14.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      02:01:14 +64:08
     3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35         Briksnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:41:03
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:44:31 +03:28
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:46:33 +05:30
 4.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:51:59 +10:56
 5.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:53:41 +12:38
 6.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          Alnis      00:55:12 +14:09
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:57:41 +16:38
 8.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:58:28 +17:25
 9.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14                     01:00:30 +19:27
10.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35                   01:00:32 +19:29
11.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12                    01:00:33 +19:30
12.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:00:36 +19:33
13.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      01:00:44 +19:41
14.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      01:01:57 +20:54
15.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       01:02:04 +21:01
16.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   01:02:06 +21:03
17.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:02:09 +21:06
18.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    01:02:37 +21:34
19.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      01:03:53 +22:50
20.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:09:01 +27:58
21.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:12:46 +31:43
22.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      01:22:22 +41:19
23.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC                     01:25:24 +44:21
24.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      01:28:52 +47:49
25.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   01:34:29 +53:26
26.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:35:01 +53:58
     3035 Tālivaldis Vectirāns V45  ind        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3196 Līva Brūvere SB                      00:19:35
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:28:21 +08:46
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:51:35 +32:00
 4.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:51:52 +32:17
 5.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:52:54 +33:19
 5.  3061 Estere Stokmane S10       JNSC       00:52:54 +33:19
 5.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:52:54 +33:19
 8.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:54:23 +34:48
 9.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:54:37 +35:02
10.  2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     JNSC       01:03:14 +43:39
11.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        01:03:41 +44:06
12.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       01:08:08 +48:33
13.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       01:08:16 +48:41
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:12:05
 2.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:15:01 +02:56
 3.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:15:22 +03:17
 4.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:17:22 +05:17
 5.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:17:40 +05:35
 6.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:17:44 +05:39
 7.  2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     JNSC       00:19:49 +07:44
 8.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:21:19 +09:14
 9.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:21:50 +09:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.08.2017 09:29:17 SIME