Alnis '2017, 12. kārta - Valgunde, Mauriņi

31.08.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DITS] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 17 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:49:51
 2.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  00:54:57 +05:06
 3.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               00:56:32 +06:41
 4.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:56:50 +06:59
 5.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       00:57:05 +07:14
 6.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:00:28 +10:37
 7.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:01:42 +11:51
 8.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:02:03 +12:12
 9.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:02:07 +12:16
10.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:04:59 +15:08
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:07:57 +18:06
12.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:16:25 +26:34
13.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:22:02 +32:11
14.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC                     01:34:12 +44:21
15.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:51:02 +61:11
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:38:58
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:39:09 +00:11
 3.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:40:10 +01:12
 4.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:40:49 +01:51
 5.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:42:08 +03:10
 6.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      00:42:28 +03:30
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      00:45:19 +06:21
 8.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:45:20 +06:22
 9.  3069 Ingus Portnajs V45        Concorde   00:47:06 +08:08
10.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:48:10 +09:12
11.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:53:47 +14:49
12.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:55:45 +16:47
13.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      00:56:49 +17:51
14.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   00:57:25 +18:27
14.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      00:57:25 +18:27
16.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      00:58:26 +19:28
17.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:59:46 +20:48
18.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 01:00:07 +21:09
19.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  01:07:40 +28:42
20.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:08:22 +29:24
21.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        01:08:37 +29:39
22.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:13:15 +34:17
23.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:13:30 +34:32
24.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       01:21:56 +42:58
25.  3036 Nauris Karelis V45        ind        01:29:49 +50:51
3.DITS Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:33:29
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:35:38 +02:09
 3.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          Alnis      00:37:54 +04:25
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:38:29 +05:00
 5.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:39:21 +05:52
 6.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:40:22 +06:53
 7.  3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti...            00:41:20 +07:51
 8.  3035 Tālivaldis Vectirāns V45  ind        00:41:59 +08:30
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:42:50 +09:21
10.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:43:17 +09:48
11.  3196 Līva Brūvere SB                      00:45:30 +12:01
12.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:47:11 +13:42
13.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:47:15 +13:46
14.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:47:21 +13:52
15.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:47:22 +13:53
16.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:47:50 +14:21
17.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      00:48:05 +14:36
18.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:49:37 +16:08
19.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       00:49:41 +16:12
20.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:51:36 +18:07
21.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:52:17 +18:48
22.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      00:52:25 +18:56
23.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       00:52:41 +19:12
24.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:52:45 +19:16
25.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      00:57:05 +23:36
26.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   01:02:15 +28:46
27.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:06:08 +32:39
28.  3103 Almants Rozgals V35                  01:28:25 +54:56
29.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        01:42:21 +68:52
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:27:05
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:27:13 +00:08
 3.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:27:26 +00:21
 4.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:27:40 +00:35
 5.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    00:32:08 +05:03
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:34:39 +07:34
 7.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:34:56 +07:51
 8.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:35:00 +07:55
 9.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:38:42 +11:37
10.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:38:55 +11:50
11.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:39:34 +12:29
12.  3043 Māris Puzāks VC           ind        00:40:18 +13:13
13.  3037 Aina Tomsone SC           ind        00:40:24 +13:19
14.  3034 Vaira Anna Vectirāne SC              00:42:28 +15:23
15.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:58:03 +30:58
16.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       01:00:00 +32:55
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:06:42
 2.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:06:59 +00:17
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:07:01 +00:19
 4.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:07:34 +00:52
 5.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:08:24 +01:42
 6.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:08:33 +01:51
 7.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:10:11 +03:29
 8.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:10:22 +03:40
 9.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:12:15 +05:33
10.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:13:11 +06:29
11.    10 Fricis Beķeris V8                    00:13:36 +06:54
12.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:34:12 +27:30
13.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:34:14 +27:32
14.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:35:46 +29:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.09.2017 09:27:56 SIME