Alnis '2017, 12. kārta - Valgunde, Mauriņi

31.08.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DITS] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 17 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 50)     4.( 51)     5.( 52)     6.( 31)     7.( 33)     8.( 45)     9.( 53)    10.( 47)    11.( 46)    12.( 37)    13.( 49)    14.( 36)    15.( 35)    16.( 34)    17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Salvis Daģis VA           00:49:51 18:17:40  00:01:30  2 00:07:12  1 00:08:30  1 00:10:15  1 00:13:12  1 00:14:48  1 00:17:35  1 00:20:47  1 00:23:13  1 00:24:35  1 00:29:19  1 00:33:52  1 00:38:14  1 00:41:50  1 00:44:31  1 00:48:24  1 00:49:29  1 00:49:51  1 00:49:51
    3039 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:30  2 00:05:42  1 00:01:18  2 00:01:45  1 00:02:57  3 00:01:36  2 00:02:47  1 00:03:12  1 00:02:26  2 00:01:22  5 00:04:44  5 00:04:33  1 00:04:22 15 00:03:36  2 00:02:41  1 00:03:53  4 00:01:05  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rolands Dakteris V35      00:54:57 16:32:32  00:01:36  3 00:10:04  7 00:11:21  5 00:14:18  5 00:16:42  3 00:18:28  2 00:21:37  2 00:25:27  2 00:27:48  2 00:29:10  2 00:34:22  2 00:39:25  2 00:41:22  2 00:45:15  2 00:48:43  2 00:53:01  2 00:54:33  2 00:54:57  2 00:54:57
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST        00:01:36  3 00:08:28  7 00:01:17  1 00:02:57 13 00:02:24  1 00:01:46  4 00:03:09  4 00:03:50  5 00:02:21  1 00:01:22  5 00:05:12 11 00:05:03  2 00:01:57  7 00:03:53  4 00:03:28 10 00:04:18  7 00:01:32  5 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:06       02:46      -00:01       01:12      -00:33       00:10       00:22       00:38      -00:05       00:00       00:28       00:30      -02:25       00:17       00:47       00:25       00:27       00:02   
 3. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    00:56:32 18:12:35  00:01:45  9 00:08:55  4 00:10:52  3 00:13:12  3 00:16:18  2 00:18:59  3 00:22:26  4 00:26:04  3 00:28:32  3 00:29:51  3 00:34:26  3 00:40:07  3 00:42:59  3 00:46:57  3 00:49:54  3 00:54:15  3 00:56:02  3 00:56:32  3 00:56:32
    2332                           1.DIST        00:01:45  9 00:07:10  4 00:01:57  9 00:02:20  8 00:03:06  6 00:02:41 10 00:03:27  7 00:03:38  3 00:02:28  3 00:01:19  2 00:04:35  3 00:05:41  6 00:02:52 11 00:03:58  5 00:02:57  7 00:04:21  9 00:01:47  9 00:00:30 10
                                                    00:15       01:28       00:39       00:35       00:09       01:05       00:40       00:26       00:02      -00:03      -00:09       01:08      -01:30       00:22       00:16       00:28       00:42       00:08   
 4. Oskars Bartuševics VA     00:56:50 18:10:58  00:01:36  3 00:07:34  3 00:14:05 10 00:16:37 10 00:19:40  8 00:21:21  8 00:24:29  7 00:28:12  5 00:32:11  7 00:33:30  7 00:38:08  6 00:43:30  5 00:45:03  5 00:48:31  5 00:51:21  5 00:55:09  5 00:56:25  4 00:56:50  4 00:56:50
    3056 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:36  3 00:05:58  3 00:06:31 15 00:02:32  9 00:03:03  5 00:01:41  3 00:03:08  3 00:03:43  4 00:03:59 14 00:01:19  2 00:04:38  4 00:05:22  4 00:01:33  2 00:03:28  1 00:02:50  4 00:03:48  1 00:01:16  2 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:06       00:16       05:13       00:47       00:06       00:05       00:21       00:31       01:33      -00:03      -00:06       00:49      -02:49      -00:08       00:09      -00:05       00:11       00:03   
 5. Artūrs Freimanis V16      00:57:05 16:37:59  00:01:41  6 00:09:53  5 00:11:20  4 00:13:38  4 00:18:25  6 00:20:40  6 00:24:02  6 00:28:37  6 00:31:20  5 00:33:02  5 00:37:29  5 00:43:13  4 00:44:42  4 00:48:22  4 00:51:11  4 00:54:59  4 00:56:40  5 00:57:05  5 00:57:05
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:01:41  6 00:08:12  6 00:01:27  5 00:02:18  7 00:04:47 12 00:02:15  8 00:03:22  5 00:04:35 10 00:02:43  5 00:01:42 11 00:04:27  2 00:05:44  7 00:01:29  1 00:03:40  3 00:02:49  3 00:03:48  1 00:01:41  8 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:11       02:30       00:09       00:33       01:50       00:39       00:35       01:23       00:17       00:20      -00:17       01:11      -02:53       00:04       00:08      -00:05       00:36       00:03   
 6. Normunds Grava V35        01:00:28 16:11:02  00:01:43  8 00:11:16 11 00:12:49  8 00:14:36  6 00:17:20  4 00:19:14  5 00:23:17  5 00:27:42  4 00:30:30  4 00:32:09  4 00:37:11  4 00:43:30  5 00:45:17  6 00:49:45  6 00:53:48  6 00:58:28  6 00:59:55  6 01:00:28  6 01:00:28
    3006 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:43  8 00:09:33 12 00:01:33  6 00:01:47  2 00:02:44  2 00:01:54  5 00:04:03 11 00:04:25  9 00:02:48  7 00:01:39  9 00:05:02  8 00:06:19 10 00:01:47  4 00:04:28 10 00:04:03 12 00:04:40 12 00:01:27  4 00:00:33 12
                                                    00:13       03:51       00:15       00:02      -00:13       00:18       01:16       01:13       00:22       00:17       00:18       01:46      -02:35       00:52       01:22       00:47       00:22       00:11   
 7. Jānis Sapats VA           01:01:42 17:32:44  00:01:26  1 00:07:17  2 00:08:56  2 00:10:53  2 00:17:41  5 00:19:05  4 00:22:09  3 00:29:23  7 00:32:06  6 00:33:27  6 00:38:16  7 00:45:02  8 00:47:20  7 00:51:30  7 00:54:27  7 00:58:47  7 01:01:14  7 01:01:42  7 01:01:42
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:01:26  1 00:05:51  2 00:01:39  7 00:01:57  3 00:06:48 14 00:01:24  1 00:03:04  2 00:07:14 14 00:02:43  5 00:01:21  4 00:04:49  6 00:06:46 12 00:02:18 10 00:04:10  8 00:02:57  7 00:04:20  8 00:02:27 14 00:00:28  8
                                                   -00:04       00:09       00:21       00:12       03:51      -00:12       00:17       04:02       00:17      -00:01       00:05       02:13      -02:04       00:34       00:16       00:27       01:22       00:06   
 8. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:02:03 17:21:32  00:02:03 14 00:11:21 12 00:12:40  6 00:15:20  7 00:18:48  7 00:20:54  7 00:25:56  9 00:30:12  9 00:33:04  9 00:34:32  8 00:38:58  8 00:44:26  7 00:48:34  9 00:52:37  9 00:55:30  8 00:59:41  8 01:01:33  8 01:02:03  8 01:02:03
    3072 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:03 14 00:09:18 11 00:01:19  3 00:02:40 10 00:03:28  8 00:02:06  7 00:05:02 14 00:04:16  6 00:02:52  8 00:01:28  7 00:04:26  1 00:05:28  5 00:04:08 14 00:04:03  6 00:02:53  5 00:04:11  6 00:01:52 10 00:00:30 10
                                                    00:33       03:36       00:01       00:55       00:31       00:30       02:15       01:04       00:26       00:06      -00:18       00:55      -00:14       00:27       00:12       00:18       00:47       00:08   
 9. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:02:07 17:44:47  00:01:53 10 00:09:55  6 00:14:58 12 00:17:14 12 00:20:16 11 00:22:10  9 00:25:34  8 00:29:50  8 00:32:51  8 00:35:02  9 00:40:13  9 00:46:09  9 00:47:53  8 00:52:18  8 00:55:33  9 00:59:59  9 01:01:34  9 01:02:07  9 01:02:07
    3012 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:01:53 10 00:08:02  5 00:05:03 12 00:02:16  5 00:03:02  4 00:01:54  5 00:03:24  6 00:04:16  6 00:03:01 11 00:02:11 14 00:05:11  9 00:05:56  9 00:01:44  3 00:04:25  9 00:03:15  9 00:04:26 10 00:01:35  6 00:00:33 12
                                                    00:23       02:20       03:45       00:31       00:05       00:18       00:37       01:04       00:35       00:49       00:27       01:23      -02:38       00:49       00:34       00:33       00:30       00:11   
10. Kaspars Beķeris VA        01:04:59 18:26:54  00:01:58 11 00:12:35 13 00:14:37 11 00:16:46 11 00:19:53  9 00:24:01 12 00:27:39 10 00:30:54 10 00:33:55 10 00:35:03 10 00:43:30 11 00:48:43 10 00:52:16 11 00:56:22 11 00:59:16 10 01:03:09 10 01:04:35 10 01:04:59 10 01:04:59
    3003 ind                       1.DIST        00:01:58 11 00:10:37 13 00:02:02 10 00:02:09  4 00:03:07  7 00:04:08 13 00:03:38  8 00:03:15  2 00:03:01 11 00:01:08  1 00:08:27 13 00:05:13  3 00:03:33 12 00:04:06  7 00:02:54  6 00:03:53  4 00:01:26  3 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:28       04:55       00:44       00:24       00:10       02:32       00:51       00:03       00:35      -00:14       03:43       00:40      -00:49       00:30       00:13       00:00       00:21       00:02   
11. Ilmārs Dukulis V45        01:07:57 18:21:09  00:01:42  7 00:10:34  9 00:15:53 14 00:18:09 13 00:21:38 13 00:24:05 13 00:28:05 12 00:32:22 11 00:35:14 11 00:36:55 11 00:42:20 10 00:48:53 11 00:51:00 10 00:56:12 10 00:59:52 11 01:05:14 11 01:07:23 11 01:07:57 11 01:07:57
     111 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:42  7 00:08:52  9 00:05:19 13 00:02:16  5 00:03:29  9 00:02:27  9 00:04:00 10 00:04:17  8 00:02:52  8 00:01:41 10 00:05:25 12 00:06:33 11 00:02:07  8 00:05:12 12 00:03:40 11 00:05:22 14 00:02:09 11 00:00:34 15
                                                    00:12       03:10       04:01       00:31       00:32       00:51       01:13       01:05       00:26       00:19       00:41       02:00      -02:15       01:36       00:59       01:29       01:04       00:12   
12. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:16:25 16:48:58  00:02:01 13 00:13:36 14 00:15:01 13 00:19:28 14 00:23:00 14 00:33:19 14 00:37:08 14 00:41:55 13 00:44:35 13 00:46:13 13 00:51:07 13 00:56:58 12 00:58:54 12 01:07:47 12 01:10:32 12 01:14:24 12 01:16:03 12 01:16:25 12 01:16:25
    3079 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:01 13 00:11:35 15 00:01:25  4 00:04:27 15 00:03:32 10 00:10:19 15 00:03:49  9 00:04:47 11 00:02:40  4 00:01:38  8 00:04:54  7 00:05:51  8 00:01:56  6 00:08:53 15 00:02:45  2 00:03:52  3 00:01:39  7 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:31       05:53       00:07       02:42       00:35       08:43       01:02       01:35       00:14       00:16       00:10       01:18      -02:26       05:17       00:04      -00:01       00:34       00:00   
13. Aiga Švalbe SB            01:22:02 17:36:24  00:01:59 12 00:10:59 10 00:12:43  7 00:15:37  8 00:20:30 12 00:23:38 11 00:28:01 11 00:33:14 12 00:36:52 12 00:38:39 12 00:50:32 12 01:01:29 13 01:03:45 13 01:08:43 13 01:13:48 13 01:19:09 13 01:21:29 13 01:22:02 13 01:22:02
    3053 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:59 12 00:09:00 10 00:01:44  8 00:02:54 11 00:04:53 13 00:03:08 11 00:04:23 13 00:05:13 12 00:03:38 13 00:01:47 12 00:11:53 15 00:10:57 14 00:02:16  9 00:04:58 11 00:05:05 15 00:05:21 13 00:02:20 13 00:00:33 12
                                                    00:29       03:18       00:26       01:09       01:56       01:32       01:36       02:01       01:12       00:25       07:09       06:24      -02:06       01:22       02:24       01:28       01:15       00:11   
14. Kalvis Kažoks VC          01:34:12 17:28:18  00:01:36  3 00:10:20  8 00:13:27  9 00:16:22  9 00:20:12 10 00:23:26 10 00:30:12 13 00:52:54 15 00:55:47 14 00:57:35 14 01:02:46 14 01:12:34 14 01:14:22 14 01:22:44 14 01:27:15 14 01:31:41 14 01:33:54 14 01:34:12 14 01:34:12
    3031                           1.DIST        00:01:36  3 00:08:44  8 00:03:07 11 00:02:55 12 00:03:50 11 00:03:14 12 00:06:46 15 00:22:42 15 00:02:53 10 00:01:48 13 00:05:11  9 00:09:48 13 00:01:48  5 00:08:22 14 00:04:31 14 00:04:26 10 00:02:13 12 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:06       03:02       01:49       01:10       00:53       01:38       03:59       19:30       00:27       00:26       00:27       05:15      -02:34       04:46       01:50       00:33       01:08      -00:04   
15. Dagnija Tērauda SB        01:51:02 17:18:33  00:02:13 15 00:13:47 15 00:20:12 15 00:24:21 15 00:33:52 15 00:41:44 15 00:46:00 15 00:52:30 14 00:59:52 15 01:03:09 15 01:12:37 15 01:26:17 15 01:30:02 15 01:37:21 15 01:41:48 15 01:47:48 15 01:50:34 15 01:51:02 15 01:51:02
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:13 15 00:11:34 14 00:06:25 14 00:04:09 14 00:09:31 15 00:07:52 14 00:04:16 12 00:06:30 13 00:07:22 15 00:03:17 15 00:09:28 14 00:13:40 15 00:03:45 13 00:07:19 13 00:04:27 13 00:06:00 15 00:02:46 15 00:00:28  8
                                                    00:43       05:52       05:07       02:24       06:34       06:16       01:29       03:18       04:56       01:55       04:44       09:07      -00:37       03:43       01:46       02:07       01:41       00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:26    00:05:42    00:01:17    00:01:45    00:02:24    00:01:24    00:02:47    00:03:12    00:02:21    00:01:08    00:04:26    00:04:33    00:01:29    00:03:28    00:02:41    00:03:48    00:01:05    00:00:18   00:45:14

2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 52)     3.( 31)     4.( 33)     5.( 46)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 53)     9.( 37)    10.( 49)    11.( 36)    12.( 35)    13.( 34)    14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Sirmā SA            00:38:58 16:30:02  00:03:01 17 00:07:04  7 00:08:53  4 00:12:18  4 00:15:24  3 00:18:24  2 00:21:01  2 00:22:27  2 00:24:34  2 00:26:07  2 00:29:53  2 00:32:45  2 00:36:46  1 00:38:24  1 00:38:58  1 00:38:58
    3008 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:03:01 17 00:04:03  2 00:01:49  2 00:03:25  3 00:03:06  5 00:03:00  3 00:02:37  4 00:01:26  3 00:02:07  7 00:01:33  2 00:03:46  2 00:02:52  3 00:04:01  1 00:01:38  7 00:00:34 19
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:39:09 18:25:51  00:02:10  5 00:05:57  1 00:07:56  1 00:11:23  1 00:14:33  1 00:17:09  1 00:19:21  1 00:20:41  1 00:22:57  1 00:24:35  1 00:28:19  1 00:31:49  1 00:37:01  2 00:38:33  2 00:39:09  2 00:39:09
    2417 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:02:10  5 00:03:47  1 00:01:59  4 00:03:27  4 00:03:10  6 00:02:36  1 00:02:12  1 00:01:20  1 00:02:16  9 00:01:38  3 00:03:44  1 00:03:30 11 00:05:12 13 00:01:32  4 00:00:36 20
                                                   -00:51      -00:16       00:10       00:02       00:04      -00:24      -00:25      -00:06       00:09       00:05      -00:02       00:38       01:11      -00:06       00:02   
 3. Ilona Daģe SA             00:40:10 17:38:04  00:02:36 12 00:07:36 10 00:09:44  7 00:13:05  8 00:16:07  6 00:19:15  6 00:21:44  4 00:23:41  6 00:25:46  6 00:27:18  3 00:31:04  3 00:34:03  3 00:38:25  3 00:39:48  3 00:40:10  3 00:40:10
    3106 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:36 12 00:05:00  9 00:02:08  6 00:03:21  2 00:03:02  3 00:03:08  5 00:02:29  3 00:01:57 12 00:02:05  5 00:01:32  1 00:03:46  2 00:02:59  4 00:04:22  5 00:01:23  2 00:00:22  1
                                                   -00:25       00:57       00:19      -00:04      -00:04       00:08      -00:08       00:31      -00:02      -00:01       00:00       00:07       00:21      -00:15      -00:12   
 4. Zane Dzirkale SA          00:40:49 17:35:28  00:01:45  1 00:06:31  3 00:08:44  2 00:12:12  2 00:15:14  2 00:19:06  4 00:21:44  4 00:23:21  4 00:25:13  4 00:27:38  5 00:31:29  4 00:34:32  4 00:38:50  4 00:40:22  4 00:40:49  4 00:40:49
    3191 ZAJEC                     2.DIST        00:01:45  1 00:04:46  6 00:02:13  7 00:03:28  5 00:03:02  3 00:03:52 11 00:02:38  5 00:01:37  7 00:01:52  1 00:02:25 13 00:03:51  4 00:03:03  7 00:04:18  3 00:01:32  4 00:00:27  8
                                                   -01:16       00:43       00:24       00:03      -00:04       00:52       00:01       00:11      -00:15       00:52       00:05       00:11       00:17      -00:06      -00:07   
 5. Miķelis Taukačs VB        00:42:08 17:23:29  00:02:12  6 00:07:10  8 00:08:59  6 00:12:46  6 00:16:40  8 00:19:51  8 00:22:31  7 00:23:54  7 00:26:14  7 00:27:55  6 00:32:14  5 00:35:29  5 00:40:19  6 00:41:44  5 00:42:08  5 00:42:08
    3007 Kaķenieki                 2.DIST        00:02:12  6 00:04:58  8 00:01:49  2 00:03:47 11 00:03:54 10 00:03:11  6 00:02:40  7 00:01:23  2 00:02:20 11 00:01:41  5 00:04:19  7 00:03:15  8 00:04:50 11 00:01:25  3 00:00:24  4
                                                   -00:49       00:55       00:00       00:22       00:48       00:11       00:03      -00:03       00:13       00:08       00:33       00:23       00:49      -00:13      -00:10   
 6. Jānis Kopmanis VB         00:42:28 16:57:28  00:02:02  4 00:06:26  2 00:08:44  2 00:12:13  3 00:15:31  4 00:18:29  3 00:21:09  3 00:22:42  3 00:24:40  3 00:28:35  7 00:32:31  6 00:35:33  6 00:39:51  5 00:42:04  6 00:42:28  6 00:42:28
    3029 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:02  4 00:04:24  3 00:02:18 10 00:03:29  6 00:03:18  8 00:02:58  2 00:02:40  7 00:01:33  4 00:01:58  2 00:03:55 23 00:03:56  5 00:03:02  5 00:04:18  3 00:02:13 20 00:00:24  4
                                                   -00:59       00:21       00:29       00:04       00:12      -00:02       00:03       00:07      -00:09       02:22       00:10       00:10       00:17       00:35      -00:10   
 7. Arne Lūsis V45            00:45:19 18:24:47  00:02:24 10 00:06:55  5 00:08:56  5 00:12:42  5 00:16:13  7 00:19:38  7 00:22:39  8 00:24:28  8 00:26:49  8 00:28:44  8 00:33:48  7 00:37:28  7 00:42:47  7 00:44:47  7 00:45:19  7 00:45:19
    3000 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:24 10 00:04:31  4 00:02:01  5 00:03:46 10 00:03:31  9 00:03:25  7 00:03:01 10 00:01:49 10 00:02:21 12 00:01:55  7 00:05:04 11 00:03:40 12 00:05:19 14 00:02:00 15 00:00:32 14
                                                   -00:37       00:28       00:12       00:21       00:25       00:25       00:24       00:23       00:14       00:22       01:18       00:48       01:18       00:22      -00:02   
 8. Imants Freibergs VB       00:45:20 17:56:26  00:01:49  3 00:07:28  9 00:09:44  7 00:13:00  7 00:16:01  5 00:19:06  4 00:21:56  6 00:23:30  5 00:25:39  5 00:27:28  4 00:34:41  8 00:38:21  8 00:43:09  8 00:44:51  8 00:45:20  8 00:45:20
    3032                           2.DIST        00:01:49  3 00:05:39 10 00:02:16  9 00:03:16  1 00:03:01  2 00:03:05  4 00:02:50  9 00:01:34  5 00:02:09  8 00:01:49  6 00:07:13 21 00:03:40 12 00:04:48 10 00:01:42  8 00:00:29 10
                                                   -01:12       01:36       00:27      -00:09      -00:05       00:05       00:13       00:08       00:02       00:16       03:27       00:48       00:47       00:04      -00:05   
 9. Ingus Portnajs V45        00:47:06 16:19:26  00:02:15  7 00:09:08 11 00:10:56 10 00:14:43 11 00:17:40  9 00:22:09  9 00:24:47  9 00:27:16  9 00:30:07  9 00:32:12  9 00:36:38  9 00:39:55  9 00:44:08  9 00:46:28  9 00:47:06  9 00:47:06
    3069 Concorde                  2.DIST        00:02:15  7 00:06:53 15 00:01:48  1 00:03:47 11 00:02:57  1 00:04:29 13 00:02:38  5 00:02:29 21 00:02:51 20 00:02:05 11 00:04:26  8 00:03:17 10 00:04:13  2 00:02:20 21 00:00:38 22
                                                   -00:46       02:50      -00:01       00:22      -00:09       01:29       00:01       01:03       00:44       00:32       00:40       00:25       00:12       00:42       00:04   
10. Elmārs Antons V55         00:48:10 16:39:33  00:02:16  8 00:06:57  6 00:10:58 11 00:14:30 10 00:17:46 10 00:24:55 10 00:27:11 10 00:28:46 10 00:31:20 10 00:34:25 10 00:38:34 10 00:41:36 10 00:46:16 10 00:47:38 10 00:48:10 10 00:48:10
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:02:16  8 00:04:41  5 00:04:01 23 00:03:32  7 00:03:16  7 00:07:09 23 00:02:16  2 00:01:35  6 00:02:34 13 00:03:05 21 00:04:09  6 00:03:02  5 00:04:40  8 00:01:22  1 00:00:32 14
                                                   -00:45       00:38       02:12       00:07       00:10       04:09      -00:21       00:09       00:27       01:32       00:23       00:10       00:39      -00:16      -00:02   
11. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:53:47 16:56:41  00:01:48  2 00:06:45  4 00:10:12  9 00:13:49  9 00:19:02 11 00:29:59 16 00:33:02 16 00:34:51 16 00:36:57 13 00:38:36 13 00:43:45 13 00:47:00 11 00:51:47 11 00:53:22 11 00:53:47 11 00:53:47
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:48  2 00:04:57  7 00:03:27 22 00:03:37  8 00:05:13 22 00:10:57 25 00:03:03 11 00:01:49 10 00:02:06  6 00:01:39  4 00:05:09 14 00:03:15  8 00:04:47  9 00:01:35  6 00:00:25  6
                                                   -01:13       00:54       01:38       00:12       02:07       07:57       00:26       00:23      -00:01       00:06       01:23       00:23       00:46      -00:03      -00:09   
12. Daina Livdāne S45         00:55:45 17:52:48  00:02:30 11 00:10:49 15 00:13:28 14 00:17:07 12 00:21:38 12 00:26:22 11 00:30:06 11 00:32:07 11 00:34:23 11 00:36:21 11 00:41:29 11 00:48:01 12 00:53:04 12 00:55:12 12 00:55:45 12 00:55:45
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:30 11 00:08:19 17 00:02:39 14 00:03:39  9 00:04:31 17 00:04:44 15 00:03:44 14 00:02:01 16 00:02:16  9 00:01:58  8 00:05:08 12 00:06:32 25 00:05:03 12 00:02:08 19 00:00:33 17
                                                   -00:31       04:16       00:50       00:14       01:25       01:44       01:07       00:35       00:09       00:25       01:22       03:40       01:02       00:30      -00:01   
13. Vilis Livdāns VB          00:56:49 17:45:30  00:03:49 18 00:10:25 14 00:15:16 17 00:19:52 17 00:23:57 16 00:27:46 15 00:30:49 12 00:32:47 12 00:35:23 12 00:38:06 12 00:43:35 12 00:48:33 13 00:54:21 13 00:56:17 13 00:56:49 13 00:56:49
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:49 18 00:06:36 12 00:04:51 24 00:04:36 18 00:04:05 15 00:03:49  8 00:03:03 11 00:01:58 14 00:02:36 15 00:02:43 16 00:05:29 16 00:04:58 21 00:05:48 17 00:01:56 11 00:00:32 14
                                                    00:48       02:33       03:02       01:11       00:59       00:49       00:26       00:32       00:29       01:10       01:43       02:06       01:47       00:18      -00:02   
14. Juris Valdmanis VB        00:57:25 17:08:03  00:02:54 15 00:17:29 21 00:20:54 21 00:25:24 21 00:29:25 20 00:33:15 20 00:37:15 19 00:39:22 19 00:41:22 19 00:43:24 18 00:47:55 17 00:50:45 15 00:55:14 14 00:57:02 14 00:57:25 14 00:57:25
    3195                           2.DIST        00:02:54 15 00:14:35 23 00:03:25 20 00:04:30 16 00:04:01 13 00:03:50  9 00:04:00 16 00:02:07 17 00:02:00  3 00:02:02  9 00:04:31  9 00:02:50  1 00:04:29  6 00:01:48  9 00:00:23  2
                                                   -00:07       10:32       01:36       01:05       00:55       00:50       01:23       00:41      -00:07       00:29       00:45      -00:02       00:28       00:10      -00:11   
14. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         00:57:25 17:08:03  00:02:54 15 00:17:29 21 00:20:54 21 00:25:24 21 00:29:25 20 00:33:15 20 00:37:15 19 00:39:22 19 00:41:22 19 00:43:24 18 00:47:55 17 00:50:45 15 00:55:14 14 00:57:02 14 00:57:25 14 00:57:25
    3079 Eko O                     2.DIST        00:02:54 15 00:14:35 23 00:03:25 20 00:04:30 16 00:04:01 13 00:03:50  9 00:04:00 16 00:02:07 17 00:02:00  3 00:02:02  9 00:04:31  9 00:02:50  1 00:04:29  6 00:01:48  9 00:00:23  2
                                                   -00:07       10:32       01:36       01:05       00:55       00:50       01:23       00:41      -00:07       00:29       00:45      -00:02       00:28       00:10      -00:11   
16. Agrita Stankeviča S35     00:58:26 17:19:49  00:05:33 22 00:11:25 16 00:13:55 15 00:18:57 15 00:23:50 15 00:27:45 14 00:32:59 15 00:34:43 15 00:37:18 15 00:40:19 16 00:45:44 14 00:50:16 14 00:56:04 16 00:58:01 16 00:58:26 16 00:58:26
    3099 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:33 22 00:05:52 11 00:02:30 11 00:05:02 21 00:04:53 20 00:03:55 12 00:05:14 23 00:01:44  8 00:02:35 14 00:03:01 20 00:05:25 15 00:04:32 18 00:05:48 17 00:01:57 12 00:00:25  6
                                                    02:32       01:49       00:41       01:37       01:47       00:55       02:37       00:18       00:28       01:28       01:39       01:40       01:47       00:19      -00:09   
17. Andris Elksnītis V65      00:59:46 17:08:30  00:02:52 14 00:09:40 13 00:12:34 13 00:17:52 13 00:22:36 13 00:27:18 12 00:31:48 13 00:34:15 14 00:37:10 14 00:39:43 14 00:46:54 15 00:50:59 17 00:57:12 17 00:59:19 17 00:59:46 17 00:59:46
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:02:52 14 00:06:48 14 00:02:54 15 00:05:18 23 00:04:44 19 00:04:42 14 00:04:30 20 00:02:27 20 00:02:55 21 00:02:33 15 00:07:11 20 00:04:05 14 00:06:13 22 00:02:07 18 00:00:27  8
                                                   -00:09       02:45       01:05       01:53       01:38       01:42       01:53       01:01       00:48       01:00       03:25       01:13       02:12       00:29      -00:07   
18. Ilga Elksnīte S55         01:00:07 17:08:38  00:02:51 13 00:09:33 12 00:12:31 12 00:17:55 14 00:22:37 14 00:27:22 13 00:31:53 14 00:34:12 13 00:37:20 16 00:39:50 15 00:46:58 16 00:51:08 18 00:57:24 18 00:59:27 18 01:00:07 18 01:00:07
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:02:51 13 00:06:42 13 00:02:58 16 00:05:24 24 00:04:42 18 00:04:45 16 00:04:31 21 00:02:19 19 00:03:08 23 00:02:30 14 00:07:08 19 00:04:10 15 00:06:16 23 00:02:03 17 00:00:40 24
                                                   -00:10       02:39       01:09       01:59       01:36       01:45       01:54       00:53       01:01       00:57       03:22       01:18       02:15       00:25       00:06   
19. Indra Segliņa S45         01:07:40 18:52:05  00:02:21  9 00:20:12 23 00:22:47 23 00:27:05 23 00:31:05 23 00:36:15 23 00:40:17 22 00:42:05 21 00:44:55 21 00:49:07 21 00:54:52 20 00:59:02 19 01:04:39 19 01:07:07 19 01:07:40 19 01:07:40
    2416 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:02:21  9 00:17:51 25 00:02:35 12 00:04:18 14 00:04:00 12 00:05:10 18 00:04:02 18 00:01:48  9 00:02:50 18 00:04:12 25 00:05:45 17 00:04:10 15 00:05:37 15 00:02:28 22 00:00:33 17
                                                   -00:40       13:48       00:46       00:53       00:54       02:10       01:25       00:22       00:43       02:39       01:59       01:18       01:36       00:50      -00:01   
20. Māra Buša S55             01:08:22 18:06:04  00:05:06 21 00:15:19 20 00:17:56 20 00:22:21 18 00:26:17 18 00:31:38 18 00:34:58 17 00:36:57 17 00:39:46 17 00:42:29 17 00:55:22 21 00:59:54 20 01:05:45 20 01:07:43 20 01:08:22 20 01:08:22
    3082 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:06 21 00:10:13 21 00:02:37 13 00:04:25 15 00:03:56 11 00:05:21 19 00:03:20 13 00:01:59 15 00:02:49 17 00:02:43 16 00:12:53 25 00:04:32 18 00:05:51 19 00:01:58 14 00:00:39 23
                                                    02:05       06:10       00:48       01:00       00:50       02:21       00:43       00:33       00:42       01:10       09:07       01:40       01:50       00:20       00:05   
21. Juris Jansons V55         01:08:37 16:23:29  00:04:25 19 00:11:48 17 00:15:02 16 00:19:18 16 00:25:28 17 00:31:19 17 00:35:05 18 00:37:52 18 00:41:04 18 00:43:28 20 00:54:34 19 01:00:02 21 01:06:05 21 01:08:06 21 01:08:37 21 01:08:37
    3135 ind                       2.DIST        00:04:25 19 00:07:23 16 00:03:14 19 00:04:16 13 00:06:10 24 00:05:51 21 00:03:46 15 00:02:47 23 00:03:12 24 00:02:24 12 00:11:06 23 00:05:28 22 00:06:03 21 00:02:01 16 00:00:31 11
                                                    01:24       03:20       01:25       00:51       03:04       02:51       01:09       01:21       01:05       00:51       07:20       02:36       02:02       00:23      -00:03   
22. Santa Blūma S45           01:13:15 18:14:16  00:06:15 23 00:14:54 19 00:17:54 19 00:23:05 19 00:27:14 19 00:32:53 19 00:40:49 23 00:43:33 23 00:46:23 23 00:49:09 22 00:59:50 23 01:04:07 23 01:10:03 23 01:12:39 23 01:13:15 22 01:13:15
    3022                           2.DIST        00:06:15 23 00:08:39 18 00:03:00 17 00:05:11 22 00:04:09 16 00:05:39 20 00:07:56 24 00:02:44 22 00:02:50 18 00:02:46 18 00:10:41 22 00:04:17 17 00:05:56 20 00:02:36 23 00:00:36 20
                                                    03:14       04:36       01:11       01:46       01:03       02:39       05:19       01:18       00:43       01:13       06:55       01:25       01:55       00:58       00:02   
23. Inta Andersone S55        01:13:30 16:21:42  00:05:04 20 00:13:49 18 00:16:57 18 00:23:58 20 00:29:28 22 00:35:22 22 00:40:09 21 00:42:56 22 00:46:02 22 00:49:10 23 00:55:36 22 01:02:06 22 01:09:25 22 01:12:37 22 01:13:30 23 01:13:30
    3087 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:04 20 00:08:45 19 00:03:08 18 00:07:01 25 00:05:30 23 00:05:54 22 00:04:47 22 00:02:47 23 00:03:06 22 00:03:08 22 00:06:26 18 00:06:30 24 00:07:19 25 00:03:12 25 00:00:53 25
                                                    02:03       04:42       01:19       03:36       02:24       02:54       02:10       01:21       00:59       01:35       02:40       03:38       03:18       01:34       00:19   
24. Arleta Apsīte S16         01:21:56 16:41:59  00:07:37 24 00:22:06 25 00:24:20 24 00:28:59 24 00:33:52 24 00:38:57 24 00:43:23 24 00:46:26 24 00:49:39 24 00:53:35 24 01:06:13 24 01:12:02 24 01:18:34 24 01:21:25 24 01:21:56 24 01:21:56
    3080 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:07:37 24 00:14:29 22 00:02:14  8 00:04:39 19 00:04:53 20 00:05:05 17 00:04:26 19 00:03:03 25 00:03:13 25 00:03:56 24 00:12:38 24 00:05:49 23 00:06:32 24 00:02:51 24 00:00:31 11
                                                    04:36       10:26       00:25       01:14       01:47       02:05       01:49       01:37       01:06       02:23       08:52       02:57       02:31       01:13      -00:03   
25. Nauris Karelis V45        01:29:49 16:48:39  00:11:53 25 00:21:55 24 00:32:22 25 00:37:19 25 00:45:45 25 00:53:12 25 01:04:17 25 01:06:14 25 01:08:50 25 01:11:39 25 01:16:47 25 01:21:35 25 01:27:21 25 01:29:18 25 01:29:49 25 01:29:49
    3036 ind                       2.DIST        00:11:53 25 00:10:02 20 00:10:27 25 00:04:57 20 00:08:26 25 00:07:27 24 00:11:05 25 00:01:57 12 00:02:36 15 00:02:49 19 00:05:08 12 00:04:48 20 00:05:46 16 00:01:57 12 00:00:31 11
                                                    08:52       05:59       08:38       01:32       05:20       04:27       08:28       00:31       00:29       01:16       01:22       01:56       01:45       00:19      -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:45    00:03:47    00:01:48    00:03:16    00:02:57    00:02:36    00:02:12    00:01:20    00:01:52    00:01:32    00:03:44    00:02:50    00:04:01    00:01:22    00:00:22   00:35:24

3.DITS Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 31)     3.( 47)     4.( 45)     5.( 37)     6.( 53)     7.( 35)     8.( 39)     9.( 34)    10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:33:29 16:22:25  00:02:37  9 00:08:09  1 00:11:19  1 00:14:23  1 00:19:00  1 00:21:45  1 00:26:19  1 00:30:05  1 00:31:21  1 00:33:03  1 00:33:29  1 00:33:29
    3044 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:02:37  9 00:05:32  2 00:03:10  2 00:03:04  3 00:04:37  7 00:02:45 13 00:04:34  3 00:03:46  3 00:01:16  5 00:01:42  4 00:00:26  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:35:38 16:20:34  00:01:57  1 00:10:07  6 00:13:11  2 00:16:19  2 00:20:58  2 00:23:33  2 00:28:16  2 00:32:11  2 00:33:21  2 00:35:02  2 00:35:38  2 00:35:38
    3038 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:01:57  1 00:08:10 12 00:03:04  1 00:03:08  4 00:04:39  8 00:02:35  8 00:04:43  6 00:03:55  6 00:01:10  2 00:01:41  3 00:00:36 20
                                                   -00:40       02:38      -00:06       00:04       00:02      -00:10       00:09       00:09      -00:06      -00:01       00:10   
 3. Modris Švalbe VC          00:37:54 17:39:43  00:02:23  2 00:08:12  2 00:13:24  4 00:16:46  3 00:24:26  5 00:26:30  5 00:31:04  4 00:34:56  4 00:36:02  3 00:37:30  3 00:37:54  3 00:37:54
    3085 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:02:23  2 00:05:49  3 00:05:12 13 00:03:22  8 00:07:40 27 00:02:04  1 00:04:34  3 00:03:52  5 00:01:06  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:24  2
                                                   -00:14       00:17       02:02       00:18       03:03      -00:41       00:00       00:06      -00:10      -00:14      -00:02   
 4. Inta Poriķe S45           00:38:29 17:05:52  00:02:58 13 00:10:47  8 00:14:26  5 00:17:39  4 00:23:19  3 00:25:37  3 00:30:42  3 00:34:41  3 00:36:07  4 00:38:01  4 00:38:29  4 00:38:29
    3021 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:02:58 13 00:07:49 10 00:03:39  4 00:03:13  5 00:05:40 17 00:02:18  3 00:05:05  9 00:03:59  7 00:01:26 12 00:01:54  6 00:00:28  9
                                                    00:21       02:17       00:29       00:09       01:03      -00:27       00:31       00:13       00:10       00:12       00:02   
 5. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 00:39:21 16:36:09  00:02:35  8 00:08:59  4 00:13:15  3 00:18:42  5 00:23:32  4 00:26:08  4 00:31:55  5 00:35:54  5 00:37:12  5 00:38:54  5 00:39:21  5 00:39:21
    3066 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:02:35  8 00:06:24  6 00:04:16  5 00:05:27 25 00:04:50 11 00:02:36  9 00:05:47 13 00:03:59  7 00:01:18  8 00:01:42  4 00:00:27  8
                                                   -00:02       00:52       01:06       02:23       00:13      -00:09       01:13       00:13       00:02       00:00       00:01   
 6. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        00:40:22 18:19:56  00:04:55 19 00:09:54  5 00:16:28  9 00:20:23  8 00:25:17  8 00:27:38  8 00:32:38  8 00:36:40  7 00:37:59  7 00:39:57  6 00:40:22  6 00:40:22
     817 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:04:55 19 00:04:59  1 00:06:34 22 00:03:55  9 00:04:54 12 00:02:21  4 00:05:00  8 00:04:02  9 00:01:19  9 00:01:58  7 00:00:25  5
                                                    02:18      -00:33       03:24       00:51       00:17      -00:24       00:26       00:16       00:03       00:16      -00:01   
 7. Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 00:41:20 17:18:37  00:02:23  2 00:14:04 18 00:18:29 11 00:21:11 10 00:25:38  9 00:27:46  9 00:32:08  7 00:35:57  6 00:37:12  5 00:40:52  7 00:41:20  7 00:41:20
    3192                           3.DITS        00:02:23  2 00:11:41 23 00:04:25  7 00:02:42  1 00:04:27  5 00:02:08  2 00:04:22  1 00:03:49  4 00:01:15  4 00:03:40 27 00:00:28  9
                                                   -00:14       06:09       01:15      -00:22      -00:10      -00:37      -00:12       00:03      -00:01       01:58       00:02   
 8. Tālivaldis Vectirāns V45  00:41:59 18:23:40  00:02:39 10 00:08:45  3 00:15:58  8 00:20:14  7 00:24:36  6 00:27:10  6 00:32:06  6 00:36:43  8 00:38:21  8 00:41:24  8 00:41:59  8 00:41:59
    3035 ind                       3.DITS        00:02:39 10 00:06:06  4 00:07:13 23 00:04:16 16 00:04:22  3 00:02:34  7 00:04:56  7 00:04:37 16 00:01:38 16 00:03:03 20 00:00:35 15
                                                    00:02       00:34       04:03       01:12      -00:15      -00:11       00:22       00:51       00:22       01:21       00:09   
 9. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:42:50 16:28:31  00:02:55 12 00:10:12  7 00:14:59  6 00:19:36  6 00:24:44  7 00:27:32  7 00:34:01  9 00:38:19 10 00:39:53  9 00:42:15  9 00:42:50  9 00:42:50
    3002 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:02:55 12 00:07:17  9 00:04:47  8 00:04:37 19 00:05:08 16 00:02:48 16 00:06:29 18 00:04:18 10 00:01:34 14 00:02:22 12 00:00:35 15
                                                    00:18       01:45       01:37       01:33       00:31       00:03       01:55       00:32       00:18       00:40       00:09   
10. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        00:43:17 16:33:49  00:04:57 20 00:11:18  9 00:15:39  7 00:20:53  9 00:25:56 10 00:28:26 10 00:34:13 10 00:38:44 11 00:40:41 11 00:42:53 10 00:43:17 10 00:43:17
    3167 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:04:57 20 00:06:21  5 00:04:21  6 00:05:14 23 00:05:03 15 00:02:30  6 00:05:47 13 00:04:31 13 00:01:57 21 00:02:12 11 00:00:24  2
                                                    02:20       00:49       01:11       02:10       00:26      -00:15       01:13       00:45       00:41       00:30      -00:02   
11. Līva Brūvere SB           00:45:30 17:49:59  00:02:34  7 00:12:58 13 00:21:32 21 00:24:17 17 00:27:36 13 00:30:04 11 00:34:30 11 00:38:15  9 00:39:53  9 00:45:00 11 00:45:30 11 00:45:30
    3196                           3.DITS        00:02:34  7 00:10:24 19 00:08:34 25 00:02:45  2 00:03:19  1 00:02:28  5 00:04:26  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:38 16 00:05:07 29 00:00:30 13
                                                   -00:03       04:52       05:24      -00:19      -01:18      -00:17      -00:08      -00:01       00:22       03:25       00:04   
12. Gunta Reinicāne SC        00:47:11 16:12:56  00:06:55 27 00:15:56 23 00:20:45 17 00:24:00 15 00:28:22 16 00:31:10 16 00:36:18 12 00:41:13 12 00:43:22 13 00:46:34 13 00:47:11 12 00:47:11
    3169 ind                       3.DITS        00:06:55 27 00:09:01 15 00:04:49 10 00:03:15  6 00:04:22  3 00:02:48 16 00:05:08 10 00:04:55 22 00:02:09 25 00:03:12 25 00:00:37 21
                                                    04:18       03:29       01:39       00:11      -00:15       00:03       00:34       01:09       00:53       01:30       00:11   
13. Uldis Reinicāns V35       00:47:15 16:12:54  00:06:32 26 00:15:59 24 00:20:49 18 00:24:05 16 00:28:35 17 00:31:31 17 00:36:59 14 00:41:25 13 00:43:16 12 00:46:24 12 00:47:15 13 00:47:15
    3189                           3.DITS        00:06:32 26 00:09:27 17 00:04:50 11 00:03:16  7 00:04:30  6 00:02:56 20 00:05:28 11 00:04:26 12 00:01:51 20 00:03:08 23 00:00:51 28
                                                    03:55       03:55       01:40       00:12      -00:07       00:11       00:54       00:40       00:35       01:26       00:25   
14. Rūdolfs Benze V55         00:47:21 15:54:34  00:05:10 21 00:12:23 11 00:18:31 12 00:22:33 12 00:27:15 11 00:30:04 11 00:37:56 16 00:42:15 15 00:43:36 14 00:46:46 15 00:47:21 14 00:47:21
    3067                           3.DITS        00:05:10 21 00:07:13  7 00:06:08 21 00:04:02 10 00:04:42 10 00:02:49 18 00:07:52 26 00:04:19 11 00:01:21 10 00:03:10 24 00:00:35 15
                                                    02:33       01:41       02:58       00:58       00:05       00:04       03:18       00:33       00:05       01:28       00:09   
15. Zane Blumberga S45        00:47:22 17:57:28  00:04:04 18 00:12:09 10 00:17:45 10 00:21:48 11 00:27:30 12 00:30:21 13 00:36:54 13 00:42:09 14 00:43:44 15 00:46:42 14 00:47:22 15 00:47:22
    3090 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:04:04 18 00:08:05 11 00:05:36 18 00:04:03 12 00:05:42 18 00:02:51 19 00:06:33 19 00:05:15 23 00:01:35 15 00:02:58 19 00:00:40 22
                                                    01:27       02:33       02:26       00:59       01:05       00:06       01:59       01:29       00:19       01:16       00:14   
16. Reinis Līcis V65          00:47:50 15:58:49  00:03:18 15 00:13:12 14 00:18:51 14 00:23:24 14 00:28:04 15 00:31:09 15 00:38:19 17 00:42:55 17 00:44:27 17 00:47:10 16 00:47:50 16 00:47:50
    3041 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:03:18 15 00:09:54 18 00:05:39 19 00:04:33 18 00:04:40  9 00:03:05 23 00:07:10 25 00:04:36 15 00:01:32 13 00:02:43 17 00:00:40 22
                                                    00:41       04:22       02:29       01:29       00:03       00:20       02:36       00:50       00:16       01:01       00:14   
17. Dzintra Leja S55          00:48:05 15:54:35  00:05:16 22 00:12:30 12 00:18:35 13 00:22:44 13 00:27:38 14 00:30:37 14 00:37:20 15 00:42:45 16 00:44:23 16 00:47:20 17 00:48:05 17 00:48:05
    3096 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:05:16 22 00:07:14  8 00:06:05 20 00:04:09 15 00:04:54 12 00:02:59 22 00:06:43 20 00:05:25 24 00:01:38 16 00:02:57 18 00:00:45 27
                                                    02:39       01:42       02:55       01:05       00:17       00:14       02:09       01:39       00:22       01:15       00:19   
18. Anna Buholca S14          00:49:37 16:19:52  00:02:24  4 00:15:42 21 00:20:51 19 00:25:44 18 00:31:41 19 00:34:56 20 00:40:55 19 00:45:48 20 00:47:05 18 00:49:13 18 00:49:37 18 00:49:37
    3163 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:02:24  4 00:13:18 25 00:05:09 12 00:04:53 22 00:05:57 19 00:03:15 25 00:05:59 16 00:04:53 21 00:01:17  7 00:02:08  9 00:00:24  2
                                                   -00:13       07:46       01:59       01:49       01:20       00:30       01:25       01:07       00:01       00:26      -00:02   
19. Sindija Letīcija Brakm... 00:49:41 16:19:53  00:02:27  5 00:15:43 22 00:20:55 20 00:25:45 19 00:31:42 20 00:34:53 19 00:40:56 20 00:45:46 19 00:47:07 19 00:49:15 19 00:49:41 19 00:49:41
    3134 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:02:27  5 00:13:16 24 00:05:12 13 00:04:50 21 00:05:57 19 00:03:11 24 00:06:03 17 00:04:50 19 00:01:21 10 00:02:08  9 00:00:26  6
                                                   -00:10       07:44       02:02       01:46       01:20       00:26       01:29       01:04       00:05       00:26       00:00   
20. Gustavs Plonis V12        00:51:36 16:43:32  00:02:29  6 00:20:41 26 00:24:19 25 00:28:43 24 00:35:34 24 00:38:21 24 00:43:00 23 00:46:33 21 00:47:49 20 00:51:08 20 00:51:36 20 00:51:36
    3162 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:02:29  6 00:18:12 27 00:03:38  3 00:04:24 17 00:06:51 25 00:02:47 15 00:04:39  5 00:03:33  1 00:01:16  5 00:03:19 26 00:00:28  9
                                                   -00:08       12:40       00:28       01:20       02:14       00:02       00:05      -00:13       00:00       01:37       00:02   
21. Liene Buša S55            00:52:17 17:35:37  00:03:04 14 00:13:33 15 00:22:18 23 00:26:21 22 00:31:17 18 00:33:57 18 00:40:42 18 00:45:22 18 00:47:53 21 00:51:36 21 00:52:17 21 00:52:17
     328 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:03:04 14 00:10:29 20 00:08:45 26 00:04:03 12 00:04:56 14 00:02:40 10 00:06:45 22 00:04:40 17 00:02:31 28 00:03:43 28 00:00:41 24
                                                    00:27       04:57       05:35       00:59       00:19      -00:05       02:11       00:54       01:15       02:01       00:15   
22. Zane Grava S35            00:52:25 17:14:17  00:02:49 11 00:18:03 25 00:22:51 24 00:27:39 23 00:31:48 21 00:35:43 23 00:44:28 24 00:48:59 24 00:50:12 24 00:51:51 22 00:52:25 22 00:52:25
    3033 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:02:49 11 00:15:14 26 00:04:48  9 00:04:48 20 00:04:09  2 00:03:55 27 00:08:45 29 00:04:31 13 00:01:13  3 00:01:39  2 00:00:34 14
                                                    00:12       09:42       01:38       01:44      -00:28       01:10       04:11       00:45      -00:03      -00:03       00:08   
23. Līva Ločmele S12          00:52:41 16:16:54  00:05:34 24 00:13:59 17 00:19:31 16 00:25:49 21 00:32:35 23 00:35:16 22 00:42:03 22 00:47:30 22 00:49:50 22 00:52:19 24 00:52:41 23 00:52:41
    3185 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:05:34 24 00:08:25 14 00:05:32 16 00:06:18 27 00:06:46 23 00:02:41 12 00:06:47 23 00:05:27 25 00:02:20 27 00:02:29 16 00:00:22  1
                                                    02:57       02:53       02:22       03:14       02:09      -00:04       02:13       01:41       01:04       00:47      -00:04   
24. Māra Krūmiņa S12          00:52:45 16:16:53  00:05:33 23 00:13:56 16 00:19:29 15 00:25:45 19 00:32:33 22 00:35:13 21 00:42:01 21 00:47:33 23 00:49:52 23 00:52:17 23 00:52:45 24 00:52:45
    3139 JNSC                      3.DITS        00:05:33 23 00:08:23 13 00:05:33 17 00:06:16 26 00:06:48 24 00:02:40 10 00:06:48 24 00:05:32 26 00:02:19 26 00:02:25 14 00:00:28  9
                                                    02:56       02:51       02:23       03:12       02:11      -00:05       02:14       01:46       01:03       00:43       00:02   
25. Velta Zjatkova S65        00:57:05 17:11:54  00:13:44 29 00:23:07 27 00:28:22 27 00:32:24 27 00:38:21 26 00:41:18 26 00:47:08 25 00:51:56 25 00:54:02 25 00:56:30 25 00:57:05 25 00:57:05
    3009 Alnis                     3.DITS        00:13:44 29 00:09:23 16 00:05:15 15 00:04:02 10 00:05:57 19 00:02:57 21 00:05:50 15 00:04:48 18 00:02:06 23 00:02:28 15 00:00:35 15
                                                    11:07       03:51       02:05       00:58       01:20       00:12       01:16       01:02       00:50       00:46       00:09   
26. Inguna Čākure S45         01:02:15 15:27:50  00:04:03 17 00:14:43 19 00:22:03 22 00:29:19 25 00:36:42 25 00:41:02 25 00:49:24 26 00:56:02 26 00:58:10 26 01:01:14 26 01:02:15 26 01:02:15
    3011 OK Alnis                  3.DITS        00:04:03 17 00:10:40 21 00:07:20 24 00:07:16 28 00:07:23 26 00:04:20 28 00:08:22 27 00:06:38 27 00:02:08 24 00:03:04 21 00:01:01 29
                                                    01:26       05:08       04:10       04:12       02:46       01:35       03:48       02:52       00:52       01:22       00:35   
27. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:06:08 17:01:22  00:03:55 16 00:15:30 20 00:24:36 26 00:29:50 26 00:39:43 27 00:43:08 27 00:49:51 27 01:01:00 27 01:03:00 27 01:05:24 27 01:06:08 27 01:06:08
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DITS        00:03:55 16 00:11:35 22 00:09:06 27 00:05:14 23 00:09:53 28 00:03:25 26 00:06:43 20 00:11:09 29 00:02:00 22 00:02:24 13 00:00:44 26
                                                    01:18       06:03       05:56       02:10       05:16       00:40       02:09       07:23       00:44       00:42       00:18   
28. Almants Rozgals V35       01:28:25 16:25:36  00:10:54 28 00:50:41 29 01:00:40 29 01:04:46 29 01:10:51 28 01:13:36 28 01:19:10 28 01:24:01 28 01:25:48 28 01:27:50 28 01:28:25 28 01:28:25
    3103                           3.DITS        00:10:54 28 00:39:47 29 00:09:59 28 00:04:06 14 00:06:05 22 00:02:45 13 00:05:34 12 00:04:51 20 00:01:47 19 00:02:02  8 00:00:35 15
                                                    08:17       34:15       06:49       01:02       01:28       00:00       01:00       01:05       00:31       00:20       00:09   
29. Guntis Buldinskis V65     01:42:21 16:52:32  00:05:47 25 00:40:14 28 00:52:57 28 01:01:13 28 01:14:18 29 01:20:04 29 01:28:34 29 01:35:54 29 01:38:32 29 01:41:38 29 01:42:21 29 01:42:21
    3159 ind                       3.DITS        00:05:47 25 00:34:27 28 00:12:43 29 00:08:16 29 00:13:05 29 00:05:46 29 00:08:30 28 00:07:20 28 00:02:38 29 00:03:06 22 00:00:43 25
                                                    03:10       28:55       09:33       05:12       08:28       03:01       03:56       03:34       01:22       01:24       00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:57    00:04:59    00:03:04    00:02:42    00:03:19    00:02:04    00:04:22    00:03:33    00:01:06    00:01:28    00:00:22   00:28:56

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)     2.( 39)     3.( 34)     4.( 44)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 41)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:27:05 16:48:31  00:01:09  5 00:02:09  3 00:04:17  4 00:09:31  5 00:15:44  4 00:21:50  3 00:23:51  1 00:26:36  1 00:27:05  1 00:27:05
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:09  5 00:01:00  2 00:02:08 11 00:05:14  9 00:06:13  8 00:06:06  3 00:02:01  3 00:02:45  8 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:27:13 17:42:02  00:01:04  2 00:02:05  2 00:03:34  2 00:06:24  2 00:10:15  1 00:20:24  1 00:24:39  4 00:26:45  2 00:27:13  2 00:27:13
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:04  2 00:01:01  3 00:01:29  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:51  1 00:10:09  7 00:04:15 13 00:02:06  4 00:00:28  2
                                                   -00:05       00:01      -00:39      -02:24      -02:22       04:03       02:14      -00:39      -00:01   
 3. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:27:26 16:48:30  00:01:12  7 00:02:27  8 00:04:24  5 00:09:34  6 00:15:54  5 00:22:41  5 00:23:53  2 00:26:45  2 00:27:26  3 00:27:26
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:12  7 00:01:15  9 00:01:57  8 00:05:10  8 00:06:20  9 00:06:47  4 00:01:12  1 00:02:52 10 00:00:41 13
                                                    00:03       00:15      -00:11      -00:04       00:07       00:41      -00:49       00:07       00:12   
 4. Māra Segliņa S10          00:27:40 18:23:42  00:00:56  1 00:01:52  1 00:03:19  1 00:05:43  1 00:10:33  2 00:22:37  4 00:24:38  3 00:27:14  4 00:27:40  4 00:27:40
     816 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:56  1 00:00:56  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:24  1 00:04:50  3 00:12:04 16 00:02:01  3 00:02:36  7 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:13      -00:04      -00:41      -02:50      -01:23       05:58       00:00      -00:09      -00:03   
 5. Astra Dučkena S55         00:32:08 17:53:16  00:01:49 15 00:02:59 10 00:05:06 11 00:08:26  4 00:12:56  3 00:20:38  2 00:29:29  5 00:31:32  5 00:32:08  5 00:32:08
    3094                           4.DIST        00:01:49 15 00:01:10  8 00:02:07 10 00:03:20  3 00:04:30  2 00:07:42  5 00:08:51 16 00:02:03  3 00:00:36 12
                                                    00:40       00:10      -00:01      -01:54      -01:43       01:36       06:50      -00:42       00:07   
 6. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:34:39 16:54:49  00:01:08  4 00:03:12 14 00:04:45  6 00:10:38  8 00:17:40  7 00:29:17  8 00:32:19  7 00:34:08  6 00:34:39  6 00:34:39
    3051 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:08  4 00:02:04 16 00:01:33  3 00:05:53 12 00:07:02 10 00:11:37 13 00:03:02 11 00:01:49  1 00:00:31  6
                                                   -00:01       01:04      -00:35       00:39       00:49       05:31       01:01      -00:56       00:02   
 7. Luīze Puraine S10         00:34:56 16:54:55  00:01:12  7 00:03:09 13 00:04:50  7 00:10:34  7 00:17:39  6 00:29:17  8 00:32:11  6 00:34:21  7 00:34:56  7 00:34:56
    3088 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:12  7 00:01:57 14 00:01:41  4 00:05:44 10 00:07:05 12 00:11:38 15 00:02:54  7 00:02:10  5 00:00:35 10
                                                    00:03       00:57      -00:27       00:30       00:52       05:32       00:53      -00:35       00:06   
 8. Madara Zīberte S8         00:35:00 16:54:50  00:01:18 12 00:03:15 15 00:04:56  8 00:10:46  9 00:17:50  8 00:29:27 10 00:32:26  8 00:34:28  8 00:35:00  8 00:35:00
    3055 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:18 12 00:01:57 14 00:01:41  4 00:05:50 11 00:07:04 11 00:11:37 13 00:02:59 10 00:02:02  2 00:00:32  7
                                                    00:09       00:57      -00:27       00:36       00:51       05:31       00:58      -00:43       00:03   
 9. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:38:42 16:17:34  00:01:16 10 00:02:21  7 00:07:50 15 00:12:43 12 00:18:17  9 00:28:40  6 00:35:36 11 00:38:10  9 00:38:42  9 00:38:42
    3121 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:16 10 00:01:05  5 00:05:29 15 00:04:53  6 00:05:34  4 00:10:23  8 00:06:56 15 00:02:34  6 00:00:32  7
                                                    00:07       00:05       03:21      -00:21      -00:39       04:17       04:55      -00:11       00:03   
10. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 00:38:55 16:17:37  00:01:16 10 00:02:20  6 00:07:45 14 00:12:34 11 00:18:18 10 00:28:47  7 00:35:31 10 00:38:22 11 00:38:55 10 00:38:55
    3049 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:16 10 00:01:04  4 00:05:25 14 00:04:49  5 00:05:44  5 00:10:29  9 00:06:44 14 00:02:51  9 00:00:33  9
                                                    00:07       00:04       03:17      -00:25      -00:29       04:23       04:43       00:06       00:04   
11. Marta Māra Grava S8       00:39:34 16:08:50  00:01:52 16 00:03:27 16 00:06:07 12 00:11:13 10 00:18:59 11 00:30:12 11 00:33:42  9 00:38:17 10 00:39:34 11 00:39:34
    3109 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:01:52 16 00:01:35 12 00:02:40 12 00:05:06  7 00:07:46 13 00:11:13 11 00:03:30 12 00:04:35 14 00:01:17 16
                                                    00:43       00:35       00:32      -00:08       01:33       05:07       01:29       01:50       00:48   
12. Māris Puzāks VC           00:40:18 18:18:27  00:01:37 13 00:02:57  9 00:04:58  9 00:22:20 14 00:28:07 12 00:33:25 12 00:35:45 12 00:39:31 12 00:40:18 12 00:40:18
    3043 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:37 13 00:01:20 10 00:02:01  9 00:17:22 15 00:05:47  6 00:05:18  2 00:02:20  5 00:03:46 12 00:00:47 15
                                                    00:28       00:20      -00:07       12:08      -00:26      -00:48       00:19       01:01       00:18   
13. Aina Tomsone SC           00:40:24 18:18:19  00:01:44 14 00:03:06 12 00:05:02 10 00:22:31 15 00:28:18 13 00:33:29 13 00:35:52 13 00:39:42 13 00:40:24 13 00:40:24
    3037 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:44 14 00:01:22 11 00:01:56  7 00:17:29 16 00:05:47  6 00:05:11  1 00:02:23  6 00:03:50 13 00:00:42 14
                                                    00:35       00:22      -00:12       12:15      -00:26      -00:55       00:22       01:05       00:13   
14. Vaira Anna Vectirāne SC   00:42:28 18:09:14  00:01:09  5 00:02:16  5 00:04:00  3 00:07:21  3 00:28:37 14 00:37:01 14 00:38:58 14 00:41:59 14 00:42:28 14 00:42:28
    3034                           4.DIST        00:01:09  5 00:01:07  7 00:01:44  6 00:03:21  4 00:21:16 16 00:08:24  6 00:01:57  2 00:03:01 11 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:00       00:07      -00:24      -01:53       15:03       02:18      -00:04       00:16       00:00   
15. Elīna Dzirkale S10        00:58:03 16:17:43  00:01:06  3 00:02:11  4 00:07:03 13 00:22:17 13 00:36:22 15 00:47:43 15 00:50:40 15 00:57:28 15 00:58:03 15 00:58:03
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                4.DIST        00:01:06  3 00:01:05  5 00:04:52 13 00:15:14 14 00:14:05 14 00:11:21 12 00:02:57  9 00:06:48 15 00:00:35 10
                                                   -00:03       00:05       02:44       10:00       07:52       05:15       00:56       04:03       00:06   
16. Luīze Plone S8            01:00:00 16:15:35  00:01:15  9 00:03:00 11 00:09:13 16 00:24:08 16 00:38:34 16 00:49:43 16 00:52:37 16 00:59:30 16 01:00:00 16 01:00:00
    3084 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:15  9 00:01:45 13 00:06:13 16 00:14:55 13 00:14:26 15 00:11:09 10 00:02:54  7 00:06:53 16 00:00:30  5
                                                    00:06       00:45       04:05       09:41       08:13       05:03       00:53       04:08       00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:56    00:00:56    00:01:27    00:02:24    00:03:51    00:05:11    00:01:12    00:01:49    00:00:26   00:18:12

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:06:42 16:18:00  00:00:58  1 00:02:02  1 00:03:21  1 00:06:10  1 00:06:42  1 00:06:42
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:58  1 00:01:04  2 00:01:19  2 00:02:49  3 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:06:59 16:17:56  00:01:06  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:31  2 00:06:26  2 00:06:59  2 00:06:59
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:06  2 00:01:04  2 00:01:21  3 00:02:55  4 00:00:33  7
                                                    00:08       00:00       00:02       00:06       00:01   
 3. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:07:01 17:28:35  00:01:28  9 00:02:31  5 00:03:49  3 00:06:28  3 00:07:01  3 00:07:01
    3124 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:28  9 00:01:03  1 00:01:18  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:33  7
                                                    00:30      -00:01      -00:01      -00:10       00:01   
 4. Kate Daģe S8              00:07:34 17:45:21  00:01:18  6 00:02:35  7 00:04:12  6 00:06:53  4 00:07:34  4 00:07:34
    3108 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:18  6 00:01:17  7 00:01:37  6 00:02:41  2 00:00:41 10
                                                    00:20       00:13       00:18      -00:08       00:09   
 5. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:08:24 16:02:13  00:01:06  2 00:02:34  6 00:04:36  8 00:07:51  6 00:08:24  5 00:08:24
    3121 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:06  2 00:01:28 10 00:02:02  8 00:03:15  6 00:00:33  7
                                                    00:08       00:24       00:43       00:26       00:01   
 6. Olivers Daģis V8          00:08:33 17:45:25  00:01:18  6 00:02:36  8 00:04:27  7 00:07:41  5 00:08:33  6 00:08:33
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:18  6 00:01:18  9 00:01:51  7 00:03:14  5 00:00:52 13
                                                    00:20       00:14       00:32       00:25       00:20   
 7. Juris Žilko V65           00:10:11 17:48:09  00:01:46 11 00:03:15 10 00:05:23  9 00:09:15  7 00:10:11  7 00:10:11
    3068 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:46 11 00:01:29 11 00:02:08  9 00:03:52  7 00:00:56 14
                                                    00:48       00:25       00:49       01:03       00:24   
 8. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 00:10:22 17:01:03  00:01:31 10 00:03:24 12 00:05:54 10 00:09:50  8 00:10:22  8 00:10:22
    3049 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:31 10 00:01:53 14 00:02:30 10 00:03:56  8 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:33       00:49       01:11       01:07       00:00   
 9. Luīze Plone S8            00:12:15 17:22:37  00:02:07 12 00:03:23 11 00:06:25 11 00:11:44  9 00:12:15  9 00:12:15
    3084 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:07 12 00:01:16  6 00:03:02 11 00:05:19  9 00:00:31  2
                                                    01:09       00:12       01:43       02:30      -00:01   
10. Elīna Dzirkale S10        00:13:11 17:22:36  00:02:19 14 00:03:29 13 00:06:51 12 00:12:26 10 00:13:11 10 00:13:11
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:02:19 14 00:01:10  4 00:03:22 13 00:05:35 10 00:00:45 11
                                                    01:21       00:06       02:03       02:46       00:13   
11. Fricis Beķeris V8         00:13:36 17:58:58  00:02:09 13 00:03:54 14 00:07:12 13 00:12:48 11 00:13:36 11 00:13:36
      10                           5.DIST        00:02:09 13 00:01:45 12 00:03:18 12 00:05:36 11 00:00:48 12
                                                    01:11       00:41       01:59       02:47       00:16   
12. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:34:12 16:17:09  00:01:11  5 00:02:26  3 00:03:54  4 00:33:45 13 00:34:12 12 00:34:12
    3051 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:11  5 00:01:15  5 00:01:28  4 00:29:51 14 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:13       00:11       00:09       27:02      -00:05   
13. Madara Zīberte S8         00:34:14 16:17:10  00:01:09  4 00:02:26  3 00:03:54  4 00:33:43 12 00:34:14 13 00:34:14
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:09  4 00:01:17  7 00:01:28  4 00:29:49 13 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:11       00:13       00:09       27:00      -00:01   
14. Luīze Puraine S10         00:35:46 16:15:34  00:01:18  6 00:03:05  9 00:07:13 14 00:35:14 14 00:35:46 14 00:35:46
    3088 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:18  6 00:01:47 13 00:04:08 14 00:28:01 12 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:20       00:43       02:49       25:12       00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:58    00:01:03    00:01:18    00:02:39    00:00:27   00:06:25


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.09.2017 09:28:00 SIME