Alnis '2017, 13. kārta - Ozolnieki, Jāņu pļava

07.09.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 23 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:49:09
 2.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  00:55:48 +06:39
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:55:54 +06:45
 4.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      00:59:39 +10:30
 5.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      01:01:29 +12:20
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:03:13 +14:04
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:05:54 +16:45
 7.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:05:54 +16:45
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:11:14 +22:05
10.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC                     01:17:07 +27:58
11.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           Alnis      01:18:28 +29:19
12.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   01:18:55 +29:46
13.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:19:38 +30:29
14.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:38:26 +49:17
15.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:45:38 +56:29
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:39:05
 2.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       00:45:17 +06:12
 3.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:45:33 +06:28
 4.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:48:09 +09:04
 5.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:49:50 +10:45
 6.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:51:00 +11:55
 7.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:51:34 +12:29
 8.  3069 Ingus Portnajs V45        Concorde   00:53:30 +14:25
 9.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:53:41 +14:36
10.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:55:30 +16:25
11.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:56:16 +17:11
12.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:00:58 +21:53
13.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:10:03 +30:58
14.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:13:04 +33:59
15.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      01:13:49 +34:44
16.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis      01:16:10 +37:05
17.  3036 Nauris Karelis V45        ind        01:17:18 +38:13
18.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:18:31 +39:26
19.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        01:35:08 +56:03
20.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        02:44:59 +125:54
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:36:18
 2.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:38:14 +01:56
 3.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:39:29 +03:11
 4.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:39:46 +03:28
 5.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:40:07 +03:49
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:40:47 +04:29
 7.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      00:42:46 +06:28
 8.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       00:45:08 +08:50
 9.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:45:52 +09:34
10.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:47:04 +10:46
11.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:47:09 +10:51
12.  3103 Almants Rozgals V35                  00:48:31 +12:13
13.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:48:35 +12:17
14.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       00:49:25 +13:07
14.  3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35                00:49:25 +13:07
16.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:49:29 +13:11
17.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 00:50:01 +13:43
18.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      00:50:03 +13:45
19.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:50:12 +13:54
20.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:52:25 +16:07
21.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:52:33 +16:15
22.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:53:21 +17:03
23.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:54:05 +17:47
24.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:58:16 +21:58
25.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:01:46 +25:28
26.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   01:03:11 +26:53
27.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    01:04:41 +28:23
28.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:05:14 +28:56
29.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:21:39 +45:21
     3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    13 Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     JNSC       00:16:17
 1.    12 Atis Laksis V16           JNSC       00:16:17 +00:00
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:17:13 +00:56
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:18:04 +01:47
 5.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:18:06 +01:49
 6.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:18:16 +01:59
 7.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:19:48 +03:31
 8.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:19:58 +03:41
 9.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:20:09 +03:52
10.  3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   JNSC       00:23:43 +07:26
11.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:27:57 +11:40
12.  3118 Zanda Oša S35                        00:29:08 +12:51
13.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:31:33 +15:16
14.  3061 Estere Stokmane S10       JNSC       00:31:37 +15:20
15.    11 Matīss Grikovs V16        JNSC       00:32:24 +16:07
16.    10 Fricis Beķeris V8                    00:35:18 +19:01
17.  3003 Olafs Beķeris V8          ind        00:35:29 +19:12
18.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:36:54 +20:37
19.  2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     JNSC       00:39:15 +22:58
20.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:39:58 +23:41
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:05:02
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:05:08 +00:06
 3.  3061 Estere Stokmane S10       JNSC       00:05:14 +00:12
 4.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:05:27 +00:25
 5.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:05:30 +00:28
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:05:38 +00:36
 7.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:06:01 +00:59
 8.    12 Atis Laksis V16           JNSC       00:06:14 +01:12
 9.    13 Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     JNSC       00:06:15 +01:13
10.    11 Matīss Grikovs V16        JNSC       00:06:21 +01:19
11.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:06:27 +01:25
12.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:06:31 +01:29
13.  3193 Emma Oša S8                          00:08:55 +03:53
14.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:09:15 +04:13
15.  3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   JNSC       00:10:03 +05:01
16.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:11:44 +06:42
17.     0 Māra Stankeviča           x104       00:11:47 +06:45
18.     0 Madara Stankeviča         x106       00:11:48 +06:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.09.2017 11:36:09 SIME