Alnis '2017, 14. kārta - Tetele

14.09.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3127 Jānis Krūmiņš VA          SK Briksni 00:45:52
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:51:41 +05:49
 3.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               00:58:06 +12:14
 4.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       01:01:47 +15:55
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:02:55 +17:03
 6.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  01:03:19 +17:27
 7.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:03:39 +17:47
 8.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:05:47 +19:55
 9.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:06:29 +20:37
10.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:06:39 +20:47
11.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:10:53 +25:01
12.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:12:34 +26:42
13.  3069 Ingus Portnajs V45        Concorde   01:15:10 +29:18
14.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                01:16:45 +30:53
15.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   01:17:15 +31:23
16.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC                     01:32:58 +47:06
17.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:45:24 +59:32
18.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:56:26 +70:34
19.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      02:17:17 +91:25
2.DIST Distance (2): 20 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:33:11
 2.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      00:40:34 +07:23
 3.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       00:45:44 +12:33
 4.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:46:30 +13:19
 5.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:52:58 +19:47
 6.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      00:53:33 +20:22
 7.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:54:51 +21:40
 8.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:55:00 +21:49
 9.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      00:56:36 +23:25
10.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      00:57:12 +24:01
11.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:03:44 +30:33
12.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:04:47 +31:36
13.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                01:07:36 +34:25
14.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:08:07 +34:56
15.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:09:41 +36:30
16.  3036 Nauris Karelis V45        ind        01:32:14 +59:03
     3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:37:51
 2.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:38:46 +00:55
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:40:22 +02:31
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:40:32 +02:41
 5.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:42:20 +04:29
 6.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:42:27 +04:36
 7.  3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35                00:42:35 +04:44
 8.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:43:44 +05:53
 9.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:44:50 +06:59
10.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:45:38 +07:47
11.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       00:45:51 +08:00
12.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:46:32 +08:41
13.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:46:51 +09:00
14.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:47:02 +09:11
15.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      00:47:36 +09:45
16.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:47:52 +10:01
17.  3046 Elīna Marcinkeviča SB     Jaunsardze 00:48:34 +10:43
18.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    00:50:23 +12:32
19.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:53:49 +15:58
20.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:54:33 +16:42
21.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      00:55:07 +17:16
22.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 00:55:11 +17:20
23.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:57:36 +19:45
24.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   01:02:07 +24:16
25.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:04:17 +26:26
26.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:06:44 +28:53
27.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 01:11:38 +33:47
28.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:37:37 +59:46
29.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 01:37:50 +59:59
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:18:27
 2.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:22:49 +04:22
 3.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:26:30 +08:03
 4.    13 Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     JNSC       00:26:33 +08:06
 5.    12 Atis Laksis V16           JNSC       00:27:03 +08:36
 6.    11 Matīss Grikovs V16        JNSC       00:27:16 +08:49
 7.     0 Ričards Djakonovs V14     Jaunsardze 00:29:48 +11:21
 8.  3052 Sofija Vilcāne S10        JNSC       00:34:32 +16:05
 9.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:34:35 +16:08
10.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        00:34:52 +16:25
11.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:35:26 +16:59
11.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 00:35:26 +16:59
13.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:35:30 +17:03
14.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:35:41 +17:14
15.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:35:48 +17:21
16.  3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   JNSC       00:36:35 +18:08
17.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:40:58 +22:31
18.  3061 Estere Stokmane S10       JNSC       00:41:03 +22:36
19.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:41:50 +23:23
20.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:41:51 +23:24
21.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:42:00 +23:33
22.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:49:45 +31:18
23.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 00:56:45 +38:18
24.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 00:57:18 +38:51
     2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     JNSC       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    13 Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     JNSC       00:05:57
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:06:13 +00:16
 3.    13 Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     JNSC       00:07:01 +01:04
 4.    12 Atis Laksis V16           JNSC       00:07:03 +01:06
 5.    11 Matīss Grikovs V16        JNSC       00:08:48 +02:51
 6.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:09:01 +03:04
 7.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:09:10 +03:13
 8.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:10:34 +04:37
 9.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:10:39 +04:42
10.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:12:17 +06:20
11.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:12:27 +06:30
12.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:17:10 +11:13
13.  3142 Daina Belova S16          Jaunsardze 00:17:11 +11:14
13.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:17:11 +11:14
15.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:18:56 +12:59
15.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:18:56 +12:59
17.  3052 Sofija Vilcāne S10        JNSC       00:19:41 +13:44
18.  3057 Hugo Bušs v10             JNSC       00:19:42 +13:45
19.  3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   JNSC       00:20:30 +14:33
20.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:20:40 +14:43
21.  2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     JNSC       00:38:28 +32:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.09.2017 10:35:08 SIME