Alnis '2017, 14. kārta - Garie kalni

21.09.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtīte
[1.DITS] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DITS Distance (1): 20 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:46:26
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:50:22 +03:56
 3.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:55:50 +09:24
 4.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  00:56:10 +09:44
 5.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               00:57:25 +10:59
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:02:17 +15:51
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:02:39 +16:13
 8.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:07:45 +21:19
 9.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:12:48 +26:22
10.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           Alnis      01:19:02 +32:36
11.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:19:50 +33:24
12.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:21:31 +35:05
13.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   01:32:33 +46:07
14.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            OK Alnis   02:05:07 +78:41
        0 Ričards Jakonovs V14      Jaunsardze DQ      
     3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      DQ      
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC                     DQ      
     3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:46:50
 2.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:49:54 +03:04
 3.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       00:50:05 +03:15
 4.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:51:56 +05:06
 5.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:52:00 +05:10
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:56:40 +09:50
 7.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:59:59 +13:09
 8.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis      01:06:31 +19:41
 9.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:18:43 +31:53
10.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:22:37 +35:47
11.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                01:24:27 +37:37
12.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  01:24:37 +37:47
     3097 Agris Pavlovskis V45      Alnis      DQ      
     3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                DQ      
     3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      00:48:01
 2.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:51:48 +03:47
 3.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:52:13 +04:12
 4.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:55:54 +07:53
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:57:32 +09:31
 6.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       01:00:21 +12:20
 7.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       01:00:27 +12:26
 8.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        01:01:40 +13:39
 9.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      01:01:42 +13:41
10.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       01:01:49 +13:48
11.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       01:03:38 +15:37
12.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       01:03:39 +15:38
13.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 01:03:56 +15:55
14.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 01:04:32 +16:31
15.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:08:41 +20:40
16.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:10:43 +22:42
17.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      01:13:32 +25:31
18.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:15:45 +27:44
19.     0 Ričards Jakonovs V14      Jaunsardze 01:26:12 +38:11
19.     0 Haralds Noviks V16        Jaunsardze 01:26:12 +38:11
21.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:26:27 +38:26
22.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 01:26:35 +38:34
23.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 01:26:37 +38:36
24.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      01:33:11 +45:10
     3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       DQ      
       13 Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     JNSC       DQ      
       11 Matīss Grikovs V16        JNSC       DQ      
       12 Atis Laksis V16           JNSC       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:19:08
 2.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:26:48 +07:40
 2.  3052 Sofija Vilcāne S10        JNSC       00:26:48 +07:40
 4.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:31:04 +11:56
 5.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:32:35 +13:27
 6.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:32:49 +13:41
 7.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:34:05 +14:57
 8.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:34:08 +15:00
 9.     0 Emīlija Jansone S14       JNSC       00:35:06 +15:58
10.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:35:42 +16:34
11.  3118 Zanda Oša S35                        00:37:19 +18:11
12.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 00:40:23 +21:15
13.  3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   JNSC       00:44:41 +25:33
     3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       DQ      
     2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     JNSC       DQ      
     3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       DQ      
     3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:09:16
 2.     0 Emīlija Jansone S14       JNSC       00:09:33 +00:17
 3.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:09:44 +00:28
 4.  3052 Sofija Vilcāne S10        JNSC       00:09:53 +00:37
 5.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:11:51 +02:35
 5.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:11:51 +02:35
 7.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:12:03 +02:47
 8.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:13:52 +04:36
 9.  3061 Estere Stokmane S10       JNSC       00:14:19 +05:03
10.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:14:24 +05:08
11.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:15:42 +06:26
12.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:15:48 +06:32
13.  3057 Hugo Bušs v10             JNSC       00:17:27 +08:11
14.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:17:54 +08:38
15.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:19:52 +10:36
16.  3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   JNSC       00:20:07 +10:51
17.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:20:59 +11:43
17.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 00:20:59 +11:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2017 13:10:34 SIME