Alnis '2017, 14. kārta - Garie kalni

21.09.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtīte
[1.DITS] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DITS Distance (1): 20 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 41)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.( 48)    16.( 40)    17.( 42)    18.( 34)    19.( 49)    20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš VA        00:46:26 16:37:08  00:00:20  1 00:01:57  1 00:03:57  1 00:05:39  1 00:07:31  1 00:12:42  1 00:15:20  1 00:19:12  1 00:21:46  1 00:29:08  1 00:32:45  1 00:34:36  1 00:37:17  1 00:38:35  1 00:39:17  1 00:40:43  1 00:42:01  1 00:43:50  1 00:44:22  1 00:45:50  1 00:46:26  1 00:46:26
    3117 JNSC                      1.DITS        00:00:20  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:00  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:52  1 00:05:11  3 00:02:38  1 00:03:52  5 00:02:34  1 00:07:22  8 00:03:37  2 00:01:51  1 00:02:41  1 00:01:18  1 00:00:42  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:18  2 00:01:49  1 00:00:32  1 00:01:28  3 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Salvis Daģis VA           00:50:22 18:12:39  00:00:22  3 00:02:03  3 00:06:52 11 00:10:29 10 00:12:53 10 00:18:07  8 00:20:54  4 00:23:43  2 00:26:45  2 00:31:01  2 00:34:46  2 00:37:04  2 00:40:13  2 00:41:33  2 00:42:24  2 00:43:54  2 00:45:55  2 00:47:49  2 00:48:26  2 00:49:43  2 00:50:22  2 00:50:22
    3039 Alnis                     1.DITS        00:00:22  3 00:01:41  2 00:04:49 13 00:03:37 11 00:02:24  6 00:05:14  4 00:02:47  2 00:02:49  1 00:03:02  5 00:04:16  3 00:03:45  3 00:02:18  5 00:03:09  2 00:01:20  3 00:00:51  2 00:01:30  2 00:02:01  6 00:01:54  2 00:00:37  2 00:01:17  1 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:02       00:04       02:49       01:55       00:32       00:03       00:09      -01:03       00:28      -03:06       00:08       00:27       00:28       00:02       00:09       00:04       00:43       00:05       00:05      -00:11       00:03   
 3. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:55:50 17:52:35  00:00:28 13 00:02:37  7 00:05:24  6 00:08:38  8 00:10:52  6 00:16:45  4 00:20:06  2 00:26:06  6 00:29:44  5 00:33:57  3 00:39:04  4 00:41:08  4 00:44:34  4 00:46:07  4 00:47:03  4 00:48:47  4 00:50:14  4 00:52:28  4 00:53:22  4 00:54:49  4 00:55:50  3 00:55:50
     538 SK Briksnis               1.DITS        00:00:28 13 00:02:09  6 00:02:47  7 00:03:14  9 00:02:14  2 00:05:53  6 00:03:21  4 00:06:00 12 00:03:38  8 00:04:13  2 00:05:07 10 00:02:04  4 00:03:26  4 00:01:33  6 00:00:56  4 00:01:44  4 00:01:27  3 00:02:14  6 00:00:54  6 00:01:27  2 00:01:01 10
                                                    00:08       00:32       00:47       01:32       00:22       00:42       00:43       02:08       01:04      -03:09       01:30       00:13       00:45       00:15       00:14       00:18       00:09       00:25       00:22      -00:01       00:25   
 4. Rolands Dakteris V35      00:56:10 16:32:16  00:00:21  2 00:02:02  2 00:04:44  3 00:08:06  5 00:10:23  5 00:17:29  6 00:20:25  3 00:24:29  3 00:27:16  3 00:34:01  4 00:38:19  3 00:40:50  3 00:44:16  3 00:45:35  3 00:46:28  3 00:48:15  3 00:50:06  3 00:52:03  3 00:52:52  3 00:54:21  3 00:56:10  4 00:56:10
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DITS        00:00:21  2 00:01:41  2 00:02:42  4 00:03:22 10 00:02:17  4 00:07:06 10 00:02:56  3 00:04:04  7 00:02:47  3 00:06:45  6 00:04:18  5 00:02:31  7 00:03:26  4 00:01:19  2 00:00:53  3 00:01:47  6 00:01:51  5 00:01:57  3 00:00:49  3 00:01:29  4 00:01:49 12
                                                    00:01       00:04       00:42       01:40       00:25       01:55       00:18       00:12       00:13      -00:37       00:41       00:40       00:45       00:01       00:11       00:21       00:33       00:08       00:17       00:01       01:13   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    00:57:25 17:50:53  00:00:25  7 00:02:18  5 00:05:04  4 00:07:57  4 00:10:20  4 00:14:50  2 00:21:36  6 00:27:15  7 00:30:10  6 00:36:22  5 00:40:44  5 00:42:44  5 00:46:24  5 00:47:56  5 00:48:54  5 00:50:42  5 00:52:09  5 00:54:17  5 00:55:06  5 00:56:35  5 00:57:25  5 00:57:25
    2332                           1.DITS        00:00:25  7 00:01:53  5 00:02:46  6 00:02:53  7 00:02:23  5 00:04:30  1 00:06:46 10 00:05:39 10 00:02:55  4 00:06:12  5 00:04:22  6 00:02:00  2 00:03:40  7 00:01:32  5 00:00:58  5 00:01:48  7 00:01:27  3 00:02:08  4 00:00:49  3 00:01:29  4 00:00:50  6
                                                    00:05       00:16       00:46       01:11       00:31      -00:41       04:08       01:47       00:21      -01:10       00:45       00:09       00:59       00:14       00:16       00:22       00:09       00:19       00:17       00:01       00:14   
 6. Jānis Sapats VA           01:02:17 17:50:51  00:00:23  6 00:02:10  4 00:04:24  2 00:07:02  2 00:09:18  2 00:14:56  3 00:21:42  7 00:27:39  9 00:30:21  7 00:38:47  7 00:42:59  7 00:46:00  7 00:49:26  7 00:50:48  6 00:51:49  6 00:53:31  6 00:56:57  7 00:59:06  6 00:59:58  6 01:01:37  6 01:02:17  6 01:02:17
    3141 Eko O                     1.DITS        00:00:23  6 00:01:47  4 00:02:14  2 00:02:38  5 00:02:16  3 00:05:38  5 00:06:46 10 00:05:57 11 00:02:42  2 00:08:26  9 00:04:12  4 00:03:01  9 00:03:26  4 00:01:22  4 00:01:01  6 00:01:42  3 00:03:26 12 00:02:09  5 00:00:52  5 00:01:39  6 00:00:40  3
                                                    00:03       00:10       00:14       00:56       00:24       00:27       04:08       02:05       00:08       01:04       00:35       01:10       00:45       00:04       00:19       00:16       02:08       00:20       00:20       00:11       00:04   
 7. Normunds Grava V35        01:02:39 16:35:14  00:00:25  7 00:02:34  6 00:05:17  5 00:07:45  3 00:10:11  3 00:18:32  9 00:22:15  9 00:25:59  5 00:29:31  4 00:36:33  6 00:41:26  6 00:45:17  6 00:49:10  6 00:50:50  7 00:51:58  7 00:53:47  7 00:56:43  6 00:59:10  7 01:00:08  7 01:01:50  7 01:02:39  7 01:02:39
    3006 Alnis                     1.DITS        00:00:25  7 00:02:09  6 00:02:43  5 00:02:28  4 00:02:26  8 00:08:21 14 00:03:43  5 00:03:44  3 00:03:32  7 00:07:02  7 00:04:53  7 00:03:51 13 00:03:53  8 00:01:40  8 00:01:08 10 00:01:49  8 00:02:56 11 00:02:27  8 00:00:58  9 00:01:42  8 00:00:49  5
                                                    00:05       00:32       00:43       00:46       00:34       03:10       01:05      -00:08       00:58      -00:20       01:16       02:00       01:12       00:22       00:26       00:23       01:38       00:38       00:26       00:14       00:13   
 8. Ilmārs Dukulis V45        01:07:45 17:56:13  00:00:26  9 00:02:39  8 00:05:27  7 00:08:24  7 00:11:06  7 00:17:15  5 00:20:59  5 00:24:46  4 00:30:23  8 00:39:18  8 00:44:18  8 00:47:25  8 00:51:20  8 00:53:06  8 00:54:12  8 00:56:13  8 01:01:22  8 01:04:00  8 01:04:57  8 01:06:49  8 01:07:45  8 01:07:45
     111 Alnis                     1.DITS        00:00:26  9 00:02:13  8 00:02:48  8 00:02:57  8 00:02:42  9 00:06:09  7 00:03:44  6 00:03:47  4 00:05:37 14 00:08:55 11 00:05:00  9 00:03:07 10 00:03:55  9 00:01:46  9 00:01:06  9 00:02:01  9 00:05:09 13 00:02:38 10 00:00:57  7 00:01:52  9 00:00:56  7
                                                    00:06       00:36       00:48       01:15       00:50       00:58       01:06      -00:05       03:03       01:33       01:23       01:16       01:14       00:28       00:24       00:35       03:51       00:49       00:25       00:24       00:20   
 9. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:12:48 16:33:55  00:00:33 15 00:03:46 14 00:06:54 12 00:09:21  9 00:12:19  9 00:19:02 10 00:23:47 10 00:27:21  8 00:32:54  9 00:43:39  9 00:49:36  9 00:53:09  9 00:57:54  9 00:59:49  9 01:01:09  9 01:03:28  9 01:05:30  9 01:08:41  9 01:09:48  9 01:11:50  9 01:12:48  9 01:12:48
    3012 OK Alnis                  1.DITS        00:00:33 15 00:03:13 14 00:03:08  9 00:02:27  3 00:02:58 12 00:06:43  8 00:04:45  8 00:03:34  2 00:05:33 13 00:10:45 13 00:05:57 12 00:03:33 11 00:04:45 13 00:01:55 10 00:01:20 11 00:02:19 13 00:02:02  7 00:03:11 12 00:01:07 11 00:02:02 11 00:00:58  8
                                                    00:13       01:36       01:08       00:45       01:06       01:32       02:07      -00:18       02:59       03:23       02:20       01:42       02:04       00:37       00:38       00:53       00:44       01:22       00:35       00:34       00:22   
10. Uldis Gaiss V35           01:19:02 15:46:20  00:00:26  9 00:02:51 12 00:06:54 12 00:14:13 12 00:17:15 12 00:25:28 12 00:30:15 11 00:34:17 11 00:41:12 11 00:51:19 11 00:56:56 11 01:00:29 11 01:04:42 11 01:06:51 11 01:07:53 11 01:09:54 10 01:12:43 11 01:15:09 10 01:16:06 10 01:18:03 10 01:19:02 10 01:19:02
    3073 Alnis                     1.DITS        00:00:26  9 00:02:25 12 00:04:03 12 00:07:19 13 00:03:02 13 00:08:13 13 00:04:47  9 00:04:02  6 00:06:55 15 00:10:07 12 00:05:37 11 00:03:33 11 00:04:13 11 00:02:09 11 00:01:02  8 00:02:01  9 00:02:49 10 00:02:26  7 00:00:57  7 00:01:57 10 00:00:59  9
                                                    00:06       00:48       02:03       05:37       01:10       03:02       02:09       00:10       04:21       02:45       02:00       01:42       01:32       00:51       00:20       00:35       01:31       00:37       00:25       00:29       00:23   
11. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:19:50 16:39:00  00:00:32 14 00:02:47 11 00:05:59  9 00:08:16  6 00:11:07  8 00:18:00  7 00:22:05  8 00:28:50 10 00:33:12 10 00:48:18 10 00:55:21 10 00:59:21 10 01:03:55 10 01:06:18 10 01:07:41 10 01:09:59 11 01:12:22 10 01:15:29 11 01:16:42 11 01:18:48 11 01:19:50 11 01:19:50
    3072 Alnis                     1.DITS        00:00:32 14 00:02:15 10 00:03:12 10 00:02:17  2 00:02:51 10 00:06:53  9 00:04:05  7 00:06:45 13 00:04:22 10 00:15:06 14 00:07:03 13 00:04:00 14 00:04:34 12 00:02:23 12 00:01:23 12 00:02:18 12 00:02:23  9 00:03:07 11 00:01:13 12 00:02:06 12 00:01:02 11
                                                    00:12       00:38       01:12       00:35       00:59       01:42       01:27       02:53       01:48       07:44       03:26       02:09       01:53       01:05       00:41       00:52       01:05       01:18       00:41       00:38       00:26   
12. Jānis Kopmanis VB         01:21:31 17:37:35  00:00:22  3 00:03:16 13 00:05:48  8 00:23:52 15 00:26:16 13 00:34:17 14 00:42:58 13 00:48:02 13 00:52:18 13 00:57:46 13 01:02:42 12 01:05:12 12 01:09:14 12 01:10:48 12 01:11:49 12 01:13:35 12 01:15:39 12 01:18:09 12 01:19:09 12 01:20:48 12 01:21:31 12 01:21:31
    3029 Alnis                     1.DITS        00:00:22  3 00:02:54 13 00:02:32  3 00:18:04 16 00:02:24  6 00:08:01 12 00:08:41 14 00:05:04  8 00:04:16  9 00:05:28  4 00:04:56  8 00:02:30  6 00:04:02 10 00:01:34  7 00:01:01  6 00:01:46  5 00:02:04  8 00:02:30  9 00:01:00 10 00:01:39  6 00:00:43  4
                                                    00:02       01:17       00:32       16:22       00:32       02:50       06:03       01:12       01:42      -01:54       01:19       00:39       01:21       00:16       00:19       00:20       00:46       00:41       00:28       00:11       00:07   
13. Juris Valdmanis VB        01:32:33 18:12:22  00:02:25 17 00:11:10 15 00:19:10 15 00:22:02 13 00:28:42 15 00:33:26 13 00:45:33 14 01:10:01 15 01:14:43 15 01:16:32 14 01:17:38 14 01:19:41 14 01:22:50 13 01:26:13 13 01:29:29 13 01:31:43 13 01:32:33 13                                                 01:32:33
    3195                           1.DITS        00:02:25 17 00:08:45 15 00:08:00 14 00:02:52  6 00:06:40 16 00:04:44  2 00:12:07 16 00:24:28 15 00:04:42 11 00:01:49  1 00:01:06  1 00:02:03  3 00:03:09  2 00:03:23 13 00:03:16 13 00:02:14 11 00:00:50  1                                                
                                                    02:05       07:08       06:00       01:10       04:48      -00:27       09:29       20:36       02:08      -05:33      -02:31       00:12       00:28       02:05       02:34       00:48      -00:28                                                   
14. Aiga Švalbe SB            02:05:07 18:00:00  00:01:07 16 02:05:07 17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     02:05:07
    3053 OK Alnis                  1.DITS        00:01:07 16 02:04:00 17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                    00:47      122:23                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
    Ričards Jakonovs V14      DQ       17:03:28  00:00:27 11 00:13:54 16 00:22:22 16 00:27:47 16 00:32:56 16 00:52:04 16 01:00:25 16                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                1.DITS        00:00:27 11 00:13:27 16 00:08:28 15 00:05:25 12 00:05:09 14 00:19:08 16 00:08:21 13                                                                                                                         00:05:39 13 00:01:19 13 00:03:03 13            
                                                    00:07       11:50       06:28       03:43       03:17       13:57       05:43                                                                                                                               03:50       00:47       01:35               
    Dagnija Tērauda SB        DQ       17:46:27  00:00:27 11 00:02:41 10 00:14:22 14 00:22:51 14 00:28:28 14 00:44:32 15 00:52:13 15 00:59:06 14 01:03:48 14 01:27:38 15 01:36:03 15 01:40:46 15                                                                                                             DQ
    3114 Eko O                     1.DITS        00:00:27 11 00:02:14  9 00:11:41 16 00:08:29 15 00:05:37 15 00:16:04 15 00:07:41 12 00:06:53 14 00:04:42 11 00:23:50 15 00:08:25 14 00:04:43 15                                                                                                            
                                                    00:07       00:37       09:41       06:47       03:45       10:53       05:03       03:01       02:08       16:28       04:48       02:52                                                                                                               
    Kalvis Kažoks VC          DQ       18:17:19  00:00:22  3 00:02:39  8 00:06:09 10 00:13:35 11 00:16:29 11 00:23:41 11 00:34:17 12 00:39:48 12 00:42:57 12 00:51:45 12 01:09:08 13 01:11:53 13                                                                                                             DQ
    3031                           1.DITS        00:00:22  3 00:02:17 11 00:03:30 11 00:07:26 14 00:02:54 11 00:07:12 11 00:10:36 15 00:05:31  9 00:03:09  6 00:08:48 10 00:17:23 15 00:02:45  8                                                                                                            
                                                    00:02       00:40       01:30       05:44       01:02       02:01       07:58       01:39       00:35       01:26       13:46       00:54                                                                                                               
    Edmunds Miķelsons VB      DQ       18:27:33                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              DQ
    3113 Alnis                     1.DITS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:20    00:01:37    00:02:00    00:01:42    00:01:52    00:04:30    00:02:38    00:02:49    00:02:34    00:01:49    00:01:06    00:01:51    00:02:41    00:01:18    00:00:42    00:01:26    00:00:50    00:01:49    00:00:32    00:01:17    00:00:36   00:35:59

2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.( 48)    12.( 40)    13.( 42)    14.( 34)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Sirmā SA            00:46:50 16:37:26  00:02:39  7 00:07:39  8 00:09:49  6 00:12:26  5 00:19:53  3 00:23:16  2 00:29:13  2 00:32:00  2 00:35:24  1 00:36:52  1 00:37:51  1 00:39:32  1 00:41:16  1 00:43:23  1 00:44:11  1 00:46:00  1 00:46:50  1 00:46:50
    3008 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:02:39  7 00:05:00 11 00:02:10  1 00:02:37  5 00:07:27  2 00:03:23  1 00:05:57  7 00:02:47  1 00:03:24  1 00:01:28  2 00:00:59  3 00:01:41  1 00:01:44  2 00:02:07  2 00:00:48  3 00:01:49  4 00:00:50  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Oskars Bartuševics VA     00:49:54 17:52:59  00:02:17  2 00:04:37  1 00:07:20  1 00:09:32  1 00:18:48  2 00:28:09  6 00:32:36  5 00:35:36  5 00:39:07  5 00:40:34  5 00:41:28  5 00:43:19  5 00:44:47  2 00:46:53  2 00:47:36  2 00:49:10  2 00:49:54  2 00:49:54
    3056 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:17  2 00:02:20  1 00:02:43  3 00:02:12  1 00:09:16  7 00:09:21 13 00:04:27  2 00:03:00  3 00:03:31  3 00:01:27  1 00:00:54  1 00:01:51  3 00:01:28  1 00:02:06  1 00:00:43  1 00:01:34  2 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:22      -02:40       00:33      -00:25       01:49       05:58      -01:30       00:13       00:07      -00:01      -00:05       00:10      -00:16      -00:01      -00:05      -00:15      -00:06   
 3. Artūrs Freimanis V16      00:50:05 16:30:42  00:02:44 10 00:06:03  6 00:09:57  7 00:12:31  6 00:23:09  6 00:27:02  4 00:31:17  4 00:34:11  4 00:37:38  3 00:39:24  3 00:40:18  3 00:42:04  3 00:44:55  3 00:47:03  3 00:47:55  3 00:49:23  3 00:50:05  3 00:50:05
    3200 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:02:44 10 00:03:19  6 00:03:54 11 00:02:34  3 00:10:38  9 00:03:53  5 00:04:15  1 00:02:54  2 00:03:27  2 00:01:46  4 00:00:54  1 00:01:46  2 00:02:51  7 00:02:08  3 00:00:52  6 00:01:28  1 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:05      -01:41       01:44      -00:03       03:11       00:30      -01:42       00:07       00:03       00:18      -00:05       00:05       01:07       00:01       00:04      -00:21      -00:08   
 4. Elmārs Antons V55         00:51:56 17:09:33  00:02:16  1 00:04:59  2 00:08:21  2 00:11:09  2 00:17:58  1 00:22:48  1 00:28:19  1 00:31:37  1 00:35:32  2 00:37:25  2 00:38:28  2 00:40:35  2 00:45:59  4 00:48:28  4 00:49:17  4 00:51:06  4 00:51:56  4 00:51:56
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:02:16  1 00:02:43  3 00:03:22  8 00:02:48  7 00:06:49  1 00:04:50  6 00:05:31  5 00:03:18  4 00:03:55  4 00:01:53  6 00:01:03  4 00:02:07  7 00:05:24 13 00:02:29  5 00:00:49  4 00:01:49  4 00:00:50  4
                                                   -00:23      -02:17       01:12       00:11      -00:38       01:27      -00:26       00:31       00:31       00:25       00:04       00:26       03:40       00:22       00:01       00:00       00:00   
 5. Ilona Daģe SA             00:52:00 17:09:20  00:02:20  4 00:05:18  4 00:08:37  3 00:11:13  3 00:19:55  4 00:23:46  3 00:29:53  3 00:33:13  3 00:37:51  4 00:39:31  4 00:40:45  4 00:42:38  4 00:46:02  5 00:48:35  5 00:49:19  5 00:51:15  5 00:52:00  5 00:52:00
    3106 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:20  4 00:02:58  4 00:03:19  7 00:02:36  4 00:08:42  5 00:03:51  4 00:06:07  8 00:03:20  5 00:04:38  7 00:01:40  3 00:01:14  5 00:01:53  4 00:03:24  9 00:02:33  6 00:00:44  2 00:01:56  6 00:00:45  3
                                                   -00:19      -02:02       01:09      -00:01       01:15       00:28       00:10       00:33       01:14       00:12       00:15       00:12       01:40       00:26      -00:04       00:07      -00:05   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:56:40 15:54:02  00:02:43  9 00:06:11  7 00:09:15  5 00:13:09  7 00:21:18  5 00:29:12  7 00:34:57  7 00:38:56  6 00:43:07  6 00:45:02  6 00:46:22  6 00:48:30  6 00:50:33  6 00:53:01  6 00:54:01  6 00:55:49  6 00:56:40  6 00:56:40
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:43  9 00:03:28  7 00:03:04  6 00:03:54 12 00:08:09  3 00:07:54 12 00:05:45  6 00:03:59  8 00:04:11  5 00:01:55  7 00:01:20  8 00:02:08  8 00:02:03  3 00:02:28  4 00:01:00  8 00:01:48  3 00:00:51  6
                                                    00:04      -01:32       00:54       01:17       00:42       04:31      -00:12       01:12       00:47       00:27       00:21       00:27       00:19       00:21       00:12      -00:01       00:01   
 7. Arleta Apsīte S16         00:59:59 16:41:05  00:02:38  6 00:08:11  9 00:11:12  8 00:14:00  8 00:24:25  8 00:29:23  8 00:36:23  8 00:40:00  8 00:44:44  7 00:46:35  7 00:47:51  7 00:49:54  7 00:53:19  7 00:56:15  7 00:57:11  7 00:59:07  7 00:59:59  7 00:59:59
    3080 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:02:38  6 00:05:33 14 00:03:01  4 00:02:48  7 00:10:25  8 00:04:58  7 00:07:00  9 00:03:37  6 00:04:44  8 00:01:51  5 00:01:16  6 00:02:03  6 00:03:25 10 00:02:56  9 00:00:56  7 00:01:56  6 00:00:52  7
                                                   -00:01       00:33       00:51       00:11       02:58       01:35       01:03       00:50       01:20       00:23       00:17       00:22       01:41       00:49       00:08       00:07       00:02   
 8. Gita Gaisa S45            01:06:31 15:47:52  00:03:17 11 00:08:18 10 00:12:05  9 00:15:59 11 00:24:14  7 00:29:28  9 00:34:53  6 00:39:32  7 00:45:26  8 00:47:40  8 00:49:25  8 00:54:07  8 00:56:49  8 01:00:06  8 01:03:04  8 01:05:25  8 01:06:31  8 01:06:31
    3024 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:17 11 00:05:01 12 00:03:47 10 00:03:54 12 00:08:15  4 00:05:14  8 00:05:25  4 00:04:39 10 00:05:54 12 00:02:14  9 00:01:45 12 00:04:42 12 00:02:42  6 00:03:17 11 00:02:58 14 00:02:21 10 00:01:06 10
                                                    00:38       00:01       01:37       01:17       00:48       01:51      -00:32       01:52       02:30       00:46       00:46       03:01       00:58       01:10       02:10       00:32       00:16   
 9. Inta Andersone S55        01:18:43 16:55:30  00:04:11 12 00:09:25 13 00:12:53 11 00:17:07 12 00:31:56 11 00:39:39 11 00:48:55 10 00:53:38  9 00:59:13  9 01:01:35  9 01:03:13  9 01:05:57  9 01:08:50  9 01:12:42  9 01:14:35  9 01:17:21  9 01:18:43  9 01:18:43
    3087 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:11 12 00:05:14 13 00:03:28  9 00:04:14 14 00:14:49 12 00:07:43 11 00:09:16 10 00:04:43 11 00:05:35 11 00:02:22 10 00:01:38 11 00:02:44 11 00:02:53  8 00:03:52 13 00:01:53 11 00:02:46 11 00:01:22 12
                                                    01:32       00:14       01:18       01:37       07:22       04:20       03:19       01:56       02:11       00:54       00:39       01:03       01:09       01:45       01:05       00:57       00:32   
10. Agrita Stankeviča S35     01:22:37 16:49:08  00:04:19 13 00:09:15 12 00:16:18 14 00:19:40 14 00:30:49 10 00:36:13 10 00:55:41 12 00:59:40 11 01:04:26 11 01:06:38 10 01:08:04 10 01:10:24 10 01:14:47 11 01:17:49 10 01:19:09 10 01:21:29 10 01:22:37 10 01:22:37
    3099 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:19 13 00:04:56 10 00:07:03 14 00:03:22 11 00:11:09 10 00:05:24  9 00:19:28 13 00:03:59  8 00:04:46  9 00:02:12  8 00:01:26  9 00:02:20 10 00:04:23 11 00:03:02 10 00:01:20 10 00:02:20  9 00:01:08 11
                                                    01:40      -00:04       04:53       00:45       03:42       02:01       13:31       01:12       01:22       00:44       00:27       00:39       02:39       00:55       00:32       00:31       00:18   
11. Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35     01:24:27 17:20:14  00:07:54 15 00:11:07 15 00:17:54 15 00:20:54 15 00:35:29 12 00:41:36 12 00:52:03 11 00:57:39 10 01:02:42 10 01:08:16 11 01:09:33 11 01:11:33 11 01:14:03 10 01:17:52 11 01:20:31 11 01:23:26 11 01:24:27 11 01:24:27
    3014                           2.DIST        00:07:54 15 00:03:13  5 00:06:47 13 00:03:00 10 00:14:35 11 00:06:07 10 00:10:27 11 00:05:36 12 00:05:03 10 00:05:34 12 00:01:17  7 00:02:00  5 00:02:30  5 00:03:49 12 00:02:39 13 00:02:55 13 00:01:01  9
                                                    05:15      -01:47       04:37       00:23       07:08       02:44       04:30       02:49       01:39       04:06       00:18       00:19       00:46       01:42       01:51       01:06       00:11   
12. Miķelis Taukačs VB        01:24:37 17:04:48  00:02:19  3 00:05:59  5 00:09:00  4 00:11:44  4 00:49:18 13 00:53:01 13 00:57:32 13 01:01:14 12 01:05:44 12 01:09:38 12 01:11:05 12 01:13:22 12 01:17:55 12 01:20:41 12 01:21:46 12 01:23:44 12 01:24:37 12 01:24:37
    3007 Kaķenieki                 2.DIST        00:02:19  3 00:03:40  8 00:03:01  4 00:02:44  6 00:37:34 13 00:03:43  3 00:04:31  3 00:03:42  7 00:04:30  6 00:03:54 11 00:01:27 10 00:02:17  9 00:04:33 12 00:02:46  7 00:01:05  9 00:01:58  8 00:00:53  8
                                                   -00:20      -01:20       00:51       00:07       30:07       00:20      -01:26       00:55       01:06       02:26       00:28       00:36       02:49       00:39       00:17       00:09       00:03   
    Agris Pavlovskis V45      DQ       17:08:03  00:04:22 14 00:08:58 11 00:13:45 13 00:18:05 13                                                                                                                                                             DQ
    3097 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:22 14 00:04:36  9 00:04:47 12 00:04:20 15                                                                                                                         00:02:21 12 00:03:43 14            
                                                    01:43      -00:24       02:37       01:43                                                                                                                               01:33       01:54               
    Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB     DQ       18:32:11  00:02:20  4 00:04:59  2 00:12:05  9 00:14:57  9                                                                                                                                                             DQ
    3030                           2.DIST        00:02:20  4 00:02:39  2 00:07:06 15 00:02:52  9                                                                                                 00:02:12  4 00:02:50  8 00:00:51  5 00:02:49 12            
                                                   -00:19      -02:21       04:56       00:15                                                                                                       00:28       00:43       00:03       01:00               
    Mārtiņš Sapats VB         DQ       18:33:58  00:02:40  8 00:10:48 14 00:13:03 12 00:15:25 10 00:24:25  8 00:27:51  5 00:38:56  9                                                                                                                         DQ
    3079 Eko O                     2.DIST        00:02:40  8 00:08:08 15 00:02:15  2 00:02:22  2 00:09:00  6 00:03:26  2 00:11:05 12                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:01       03:08       00:05      -00:15       01:33       00:03       05:08                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:16    00:02:20    00:02:10    00:02:12    00:06:49    00:03:23    00:04:15    00:02:47    00:03:24    00:01:27    00:00:54    00:01:41    00:01:28    00:02:06    00:00:43    00:01:28    00:00:42   00:40:05

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 48)     9.( 42)    10.( 34)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Grava S35            00:48:01 16:29:47  00:00:34 19 00:04:22 15 00:08:48  8 00:12:00  5 00:15:24  4 00:24:11  1 00:28:28  1 00:34:57  1 00:37:03  1 00:41:52  1 00:43:22  1 00:46:55  1 00:48:01  1 00:48:01
    3033 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:34 19 00:03:48 15 00:04:26  5 00:03:12 11 00:03:24  4 00:08:47  1 00:04:17  2 00:06:29 13 00:02:06  2 00:04:49 20 00:01:30 16 00:03:33 21 00:01:06 17
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Reinicāns V35       00:51:48 16:55:28  00:00:33 16 00:04:02 11 00:07:59  3 00:10:27  1 00:13:52  1 00:32:21  5 00:36:18  2 00:42:06  2 00:45:02  3 00:47:42  2 00:48:56  2 00:50:56  2 00:51:48  2 00:51:48
    3189                           3.DIST        00:00:33 16 00:03:29 11 00:03:57  3 00:02:28  1 00:03:25  5 00:18:29 14 00:03:57  1 00:05:48  8 00:02:56 14 00:02:40  1 00:01:14  7 00:02:00  2 00:00:52  6
                                                   -00:01      -00:19      -00:29      -00:44       00:01       09:42      -00:20      -00:41       00:50      -02:09      -00:16      -01:33      -00:14   
 3. Gunta Reinicāne SC        00:52:13 16:55:26  00:00:37 22 00:04:07 12 00:07:59  3 00:10:36  2 00:13:55  2 00:32:10  4 00:36:43  3 00:42:15  3 00:44:57  2 00:47:48  3 00:49:04  3 00:51:07  3 00:52:13  3 00:52:13
    3169 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:37 22 00:03:30 12 00:03:52  2 00:02:37  3 00:03:19  2 00:18:15 13 00:04:33  3 00:05:32  2 00:02:42  6 00:02:51  5 00:01:16  8 00:02:03  3 00:01:06 17
                                                    00:03      -00:18      -00:34      -00:35      -00:05       09:28       00:16      -00:57       00:36      -01:58      -00:14      -01:30       00:00   
 4. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        00:55:54 16:27:45  00:00:30 12 00:04:11 13 00:07:39  2 00:10:45  3 00:14:28  3 00:29:27  3 00:40:46  5 00:46:20  5 00:48:23  4 00:51:20  4 00:52:39  4 00:55:17  4 00:55:54  4 00:55:54
    3167 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:30 12 00:03:41 14 00:03:28  1 00:03:06  7 00:03:43 10 00:14:59  6 00:11:19 24 00:05:34  4 00:02:03  1 00:02:57  7 00:01:19  9 00:02:38  6 00:00:37  1
                                                   -00:04      -00:07      -00:58      -00:06       00:19       06:12       07:02      -00:55      -00:03      -01:52      -00:11      -00:55      -00:29   
 5. Gustavs Plonis V12        00:57:32 16:43:23  00:00:24  1 00:13:42 27 00:20:06 23 00:22:36 21 00:25:15 19 00:36:32  8 00:42:06  6 00:46:58  6 00:50:10  5 00:53:53  5 00:54:48  5 00:56:44  5 00:57:32  5 00:57:32
    3162 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:24  1 00:13:18 27 00:06:24 18 00:02:30  2 00:02:39  1 00:11:17  5 00:05:34  5 00:04:52  1 00:03:12 16 00:03:43 13 00:00:55  1 00:01:56  1 00:00:48  4
                                                   -00:10       09:30       01:58      -00:42      -00:45       02:30       01:17      -01:37       01:06      -01:06      -00:35      -01:37      -00:18   
 6. Sindija Letīcija Brakm... 01:00:21 16:26:07  00:00:27  3 00:03:29  2 00:12:15 18 00:15:20 10 00:19:03 11 00:36:47  9 00:44:12  9 00:50:02  8 00:52:45  8 00:55:31  8 00:56:33  7 00:59:25  6 01:00:21  6 01:00:21
    3134 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:27  3 00:03:02  2 00:08:46 20 00:03:05  6 00:03:43 10 00:17:44  8 00:07:25 13 00:05:50  9 00:02:43  7 00:02:46  3 00:01:02  3 00:02:52 10 00:00:56 10
                                                   -00:07      -00:46       04:20      -00:07       00:19       08:57       03:08      -00:39       00:37      -02:03      -00:28      -00:41      -00:10   
 7. Anna Buholca S14          01:00:27 16:25:59  00:00:29  8 00:03:36  3 00:12:22 19 00:15:30 11 00:19:00 10 00:37:00 10 00:44:19 10 00:50:04  9 00:52:55  9 00:55:36  9 00:56:38  8 00:59:31  7 01:00:27  7 01:00:27
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:29  8 00:03:07  5 00:08:46 20 00:03:08  9 00:03:30  6 00:18:00 11 00:07:19 11 00:05:45  7 00:02:51 11 00:02:41  2 00:01:02  3 00:02:53 11 00:00:56 10
                                                   -00:05      -00:41       04:20      -00:04       00:06       09:13       03:02      -00:44       00:45      -02:08      -00:28      -00:40      -00:10   
 8. Juris Jansons V55         01:01:40 16:27:58  00:00:28  6 00:04:32 16 00:10:35 15 00:15:02  9 00:18:46  9 00:35:36  6 00:42:48  7 00:48:44  7 00:51:30  7 00:54:50  7 00:56:45  9 01:00:37  9 01:01:40  8 01:01:40
    3135 ind                       3.DIST        00:00:28  6 00:04:04 17 00:06:03 16 00:04:27 15 00:03:44 12 00:16:50  7 00:07:12 10 00:05:56 11 00:02:46  9 00:03:20 11 00:01:55 20 00:03:52 24 00:01:03 14
                                                   -00:06       00:16       01:37       01:15       00:20       08:03       02:55      -00:33       00:40      -01:29       00:25       00:19      -00:03   
 9. Liene Buša S55            01:01:42 15:46:45  00:00:40 24 00:04:11 13 00:09:32 13 00:13:50  8 00:17:58  8 00:29:01  2 00:37:27  4 00:44:11  4 00:50:43  6 00:54:35  6 00:56:16  6 01:00:04  8 01:01:42  9 01:01:42
     328 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:40 24 00:03:31 13 00:05:21 11 00:04:18 12 00:04:08 15 00:11:03  4 00:08:26 23 00:06:44 15 00:06:32 24 00:03:52 16 00:01:41 18 00:03:48 23 00:01:38 24
                                                    00:06      -00:17       00:55       01:06       00:44       02:16       04:09       00:15       04:26      -00:57       00:11       00:15       00:32   
10. Ričards Zīberts V12       01:01:49 16:24:42  00:00:29  8 00:04:55 18 00:13:43 20 00:16:49 15 00:20:10 12 00:38:17 11 00:45:43 13 00:51:16 12 00:54:07 10 00:56:57 10 00:58:00 10 01:00:54 10 01:01:49 10 01:01:49
    3038 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:29  8 00:04:26 18 00:08:48 22 00:03:06  7 00:03:21  3 00:18:07 12 00:07:26 14 00:05:33  3 00:02:51 11 00:02:50  4 00:01:03  5 00:02:54 12 00:00:55  9
                                                   -00:05       00:38       04:22      -00:06      -00:03       09:20       03:09      -00:56       00:45      -01:59      -00:27      -00:39      -00:11   
11. Līva Ločmele S12          01:03:38 16:22:54  00:00:31 14 00:05:51 20 00:15:33 21 00:18:32 17 00:22:07 17 00:40:02 15 00:47:30 15 00:53:13 15 00:55:52 14 00:58:47 14 00:59:48 11 01:02:44 11 01:03:38 11 01:03:38
    3185 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:31 14 00:05:20 19 00:09:42 27 00:02:59  5 00:03:35  7 00:17:55 10 00:07:28 15 00:05:43  6 00:02:39  5 00:02:55  6 00:01:01  2 00:02:56 13 00:00:54  8
                                                   -00:03       01:32       05:16      -00:13       00:11       09:08       03:11      -00:46       00:33      -01:54      -00:29      -00:37      -00:12   
12. Māra Krūmiņa S12          01:03:39 16:22:54  00:00:29  8 00:05:50 19 00:15:35 22 00:18:30 16 00:22:06 16 00:39:57 14 00:47:28 14 00:53:10 14 00:55:46 13 00:58:43 13 00:59:49 12 01:02:48 12 01:03:39 12 01:03:39
    3139 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:29  8 00:05:21 20 00:09:45 28 00:02:55  4 00:03:36  9 00:17:51  9 00:07:31 16 00:05:42  5 00:02:36  4 00:02:57  7 00:01:06  6 00:02:59 17 00:00:51  5
                                                   -00:05       01:33       05:19      -00:17       00:12       09:04       03:14      -00:47       00:30      -01:52      -00:24      -00:34      -00:15   
13. Andris Elksnītis V65      01:03:56 17:16:48  00:00:29  8 00:03:36  3 00:08:02  5 00:12:22  6 00:15:57  5 00:38:34 12 00:44:25 11 00:51:07 11 00:54:18 11 00:58:00 11 01:00:06 13 01:02:52 13 01:03:56 13 01:03:56
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:00:29  8 00:03:07  5 00:04:26  5 00:04:20 13 00:03:35  7 00:22:37 22 00:05:51  7 00:06:42 14 00:03:11 15 00:03:42 12 00:02:06 23 00:02:46  8 00:01:04 15
                                                   -00:05      -00:41       00:00       01:08       00:11       13:50       01:34       00:13       01:05      -01:07       00:36      -00:47      -00:02   
14. Ilga Elksnīte S55         01:04:32 17:16:22  00:00:36 20 00:03:56  9 00:08:22  6 00:12:46  7 00:16:40  6 00:39:04 13 00:44:54 12 00:51:43 13 00:54:37 12 00:58:25 12 01:00:41 14 01:03:20 14 01:04:32 14 01:04:32
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:00:36 20 00:03:20 10 00:04:26  5 00:04:24 14 00:03:54 14 00:22:24 21 00:05:50  6 00:06:49 16 00:02:54 13 00:03:48 14 00:02:16 24 00:02:39  7 00:01:12 19
                                                    00:02      -00:28       00:00       01:12       00:30       13:37       01:33       00:20       00:48      -01:01       00:46      -00:54       00:06   
15. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:08:41 16:42:34  00:00:37 22 00:06:04 21 00:12:03 17 00:22:56 22 00:26:42 22 00:36:31  7 00:43:02  8 00:50:58 10 00:57:53 15 01:01:46 15 01:03:47 15 01:07:25 15 01:08:41 15 01:08:41
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:37 22 00:05:27 22 00:05:59 15 00:10:53 27 00:03:46 13 00:09:49  2 00:06:31  8 00:07:56 18 00:06:55 25 00:03:53 17 00:02:01 22 00:03:38 22 00:01:16 21
                                                    00:03       01:39       01:33       07:41       00:22       01:02       02:14       01:27       04:49      -00:56       00:31       00:05       00:10   
16. Zane Blumberga S45        01:10:43 17:42:39  00:00:40 24 00:06:05 22 00:10:57 16 00:16:41 14 00:21:00 15 00:40:21 16 00:48:41 16 00:56:49 16 01:00:49 16 01:04:49 16 01:06:37 16 01:09:25 16 01:10:43 16 01:10:43
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:40 24 00:05:25 21 00:04:52 10 00:05:44 22 00:04:19 16 00:19:21 20 00:08:20 21 00:08:08 19 00:04:00 18 00:04:00 18 00:01:48 19 00:02:48  9 00:01:18 22
                                                    00:06       01:37       00:26       02:32       00:55       10:34       04:03       01:39       01:54      -00:49       00:18      -00:45       00:12   
17. Inta Poriķe S45           01:13:32 15:57:46  00:00:40 24 00:03:55  8 00:10:14 14 00:15:40 13 00:20:18 13 00:49:55 18 00:56:31 18 01:02:24 18 01:05:08 18 01:08:05 18 01:10:04 17 01:12:33 17 01:13:32 17 01:13:32
    3021 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:40 24 00:03:15  9 00:06:19 17 00:05:26 17 00:04:38 17 00:29:37 24 00:06:36  9 00:05:53 10 00:02:44  8 00:02:57  7 00:01:59 21 00:02:29  5 00:00:59 13
                                                    00:06      -00:33       01:53       02:14       01:14       20:50       02:19      -00:36       00:38      -01:52       00:29      -01:04      -00:07   
18. Dzintra Leja S55          01:15:45 16:02:42  00:00:50 28 00:04:39 17 00:09:20 11 00:15:38 12 00:20:22 14 00:45:07 17 00:52:27 17 01:00:53 17 01:03:27 17 01:07:45 17 01:10:08 18 01:14:19 18 01:15:45 18 01:15:45
    3096 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:50 28 00:03:49 16 00:04:41  9 00:06:18 23 00:04:44 18 00:24:45 23 00:07:20 12 00:08:26 20 00:02:34  3 00:04:18 19 00:02:23 25 00:04:11 25 00:01:26 23
                                                    00:16       00:01       00:15       03:06       01:20       15:58       03:03       01:57       00:28      -00:31       00:53       00:38       00:20   
19. Ričards Jakonovs V14      01:26:12 17:03:28  00:00:27  3 00:13:54 28 00:22:22 25 00:27:47 23 00:32:56 23 00:52:04 19 01:00:25 22 01:10:39 21 01:15:27 19 01:21:06 21 01:22:25 19 01:25:28 19 01:26:12 19 01:26:12
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:27  3 00:13:27 28 00:08:28 19 00:05:25 16 00:05:09 22 00:19:08 15 00:08:21 22 00:10:14 22 00:04:48 19 00:05:39 23 00:01:19  9 00:03:03 19 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:07       09:39       04:02       02:13       01:45       10:21       04:04       03:45       02:42       00:50      -00:11      -00:30      -00:22   
19. Haralds Noviks V16        01:26:12 17:03:26  00:00:27  3 00:13:22 24 00:22:21 24 00:27:53 24 00:33:04 25 00:52:15 21 01:00:11 19 01:10:37 19 01:15:28 21 01:21:04 19 01:22:30 21 01:25:28 19 01:26:12 19 01:26:12
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:27  3 00:12:55 25 00:08:59 23 00:05:32 19 00:05:11 24 00:19:11 19 00:07:56 18 00:10:26 23 00:04:51 23 00:05:36 21 00:01:26 14 00:02:58 16 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:07       09:07       04:33       02:20       01:47       10:24       03:39       03:57       02:45       00:47      -00:04      -00:35      -00:22   
21. Margarēta Novika S16      01:26:27 17:03:09  00:00:30 12 00:13:25 25 00:22:32 27 00:28:07 26 00:33:17 27 00:52:26 23 01:00:21 20 01:10:50 22 01:15:40 22 01:21:19 22 01:22:39 22 01:25:35 22 01:26:27 21 01:26:27
    3199 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:30 12 00:12:55 25 00:09:07 25 00:05:35 20 00:05:10 23 00:19:09 18 00:07:55 17 00:10:29 25 00:04:50 21 00:05:39 23 00:01:20 11 00:02:56 13 00:00:52  6
                                                   -00:04       09:07       04:41       02:23       01:46       10:22       03:38       04:00       02:44       00:50      -00:10      -00:37      -00:14   
22. Rinalds Līgotnis V14      01:26:35 17:03:31  00:00:28  6 00:13:10 23 00:22:23 26 00:27:53 24 00:32:58 24 00:52:06 20 01:00:25 22 01:10:38 20 01:15:27 19 01:21:05 20 01:22:29 20 01:25:30 21 01:26:35 22 01:26:35
    3137 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:28  6 00:12:42 23 00:09:13 26 00:05:30 18 00:05:05 20 00:19:08 15 00:08:19 20 00:10:13 21 00:04:49 20 00:05:38 22 00:01:24 13 00:03:01 18 00:01:05 16
                                                   -00:06       08:54       04:47       02:18       01:41       10:21       04:02       03:44       02:43       00:49      -00:06      -00:32      -00:01   
23. Agnija Dambe S16          01:26:37 17:03:10  00:00:33 16 00:13:27 26 00:22:33 28 00:28:08 27 00:33:15 26 00:52:23 22 01:00:24 21 01:10:51 23 01:15:41 23 01:21:21 23 01:22:44 23 01:25:41 23 01:26:37 23 01:26:37
    3136 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:00:33 16 00:12:54 24 00:09:06 24 00:05:35 20 00:05:07 21 00:19:08 15 00:08:01 19 00:10:27 24 00:04:50 21 00:05:40 25 00:01:23 12 00:02:57 15 00:00:56 10
                                                   -00:01       09:06       04:40       02:23       01:43       10:21       03:44       03:58       02:44       00:51      -00:07      -00:36      -00:10   
24. Reinis Līcis V65          01:33:11 15:55:14  00:00:45 27 00:03:57 10 00:08:31  7 00:11:39  4 00:17:20  7 00:57:58 24 01:13:14 24 01:20:48 24 01:24:10 24 01:28:01 24 01:29:35 24 01:31:58 24 01:33:11 24 01:33:11
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:45 27 00:03:12  8 00:04:34  8 00:03:08  9 00:05:41 26 00:40:38 25 00:15:16 25 00:07:34 17 00:03:22 17 00:03:51 15 00:01:34 17 00:02:23  4 00:01:13 20
                                                    00:11      -00:36       00:08      -00:04       02:17       31:51       10:59       01:05       01:16      -00:58       00:04      -01:10       00:07   
    Edvards Krūmiņš V12       DQ       16:32:33  00:00:25  2 00:03:13  1 00:07:20  1                                                                                                                         DQ
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:25  2 00:02:48  1 00:04:07  4                         00:10:14  3 00:05:12  4 00:06:09 12 00:02:46  9 00:03:16 10 00:01:26 14 00:03:25 20            
                                                   -00:09      -01:00      -00:19                               01:27       00:55      -00:20       00:40      -01:33      -00:04      -00:08               
    Edijs Kunkulbergs V16     DQ       16:40:08  00:00:33 16 00:03:38  5 00:09:16 10 00:19:52 18 00:24:51 18                                                                                                 DQ
      13 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:33 16 00:03:05  3 00:05:38 13 00:10:36 25 00:04:59 19                                                                                                
                                                   -00:01      -00:43       01:12       07:24       01:35                                                                                                   
    Matīss Grikovs V16        DQ       16:40:09  00:00:36 20 00:03:43  7 00:09:27 12 00:19:58 19 00:25:47 21                                                                                                 DQ
      11 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:36 20 00:03:07  5 00:05:44 14 00:10:31 24 00:05:49 27                                                                                                
                                                    00:02      -00:41       01:18       07:19       02:25                                                                                                   
    Atis Laksis V16           DQ       16:40:10  00:00:32 15 00:03:38  5 00:09:12  9 00:20:02 20 00:25:39 20                                                                                                 DQ
      12 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:32 15 00:03:06  4 00:05:34 12 00:10:50 26 00:05:37 25                                                                                                
                                                   -00:02      -00:42       01:08       07:38       02:13                                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:24    00:02:48    00:03:28    00:02:28    00:02:39    00:08:47    00:03:57    00:04:52    00:02:03    00:02:40    00:00:55    00:01:56    00:00:37   00:37:34

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 49)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 51)     6.( 50)     7.( 48)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:19:08 17:22:32  00:00:49 11 00:02:40  2 00:06:15  1 00:09:34  1 00:14:12  1 00:14:44  1 00:16:25  1 00:18:16  1 00:19:08  1 00:19:08
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:49 11 00:01:51  1 00:03:35  1 00:03:19  1 00:04:38  5 00:00:32  3 00:01:41  4 00:01:51  3 00:00:52  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:26:48 16:55:21  00:00:37  4 00:04:13  6 00:10:59  3 00:15:47  3 00:19:40  2 00:20:25  2 00:22:25  2 00:25:15  2 00:26:48  2 00:26:48
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:37  4 00:03:36 10 00:06:46  8 00:04:48  7 00:03:53  4 00:00:45  7 00:02:00  6 00:02:50 10 00:01:33 13
                                                   -00:12       01:45       03:11       01:29      -00:45       00:13       00:19       00:59       00:41   
 2. Sofija Vilcāne S10        00:26:48 16:55:19  00:00:38  6 00:04:19  7 00:11:07  4 00:15:55  4 00:19:44  3 00:20:30  3 00:22:33  3 00:25:18  3 00:26:48  2 00:26:48
    3052 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:38  6 00:03:41 12 00:06:48  9 00:04:48  7 00:03:49  3 00:00:46 11 00:02:03  7 00:02:45  9 00:01:30 12
                                                   -00:11       01:50       03:13       01:29      -00:49       00:14       00:22       00:54       00:38   
 4. Kārlis Ošs V12            00:31:04 17:08:50  00:00:32  2 00:02:36  1 00:13:00  6 00:16:24  5 00:25:14  4 00:25:49  4 00:28:15  4 00:30:11  4 00:31:04  4 00:31:04
    3165 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:32  2 00:02:04  2 00:10:24 13 00:03:24  2 00:08:50 10 00:00:35  4 00:02:26 11 00:01:56  4 00:00:53  2
                                                   -00:17       00:13       06:49       00:05       04:12       00:03       00:45       00:05       00:01   
 5. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:32:35 17:07:17  00:00:44  9 00:03:23  3 00:14:45 10 00:20:48  9 00:27:03  6 00:27:48  6 00:29:51  6 00:31:36  5 00:32:35  5 00:32:35
    3121 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:44  9 00:02:39  3 00:11:22 15 00:06:03 12 00:06:15  8 00:00:45  7 00:02:03  7 00:01:45  1 00:00:59  3
                                                   -00:05       00:48       07:47       02:44       01:37       00:13       00:22      -00:06       00:07   
 6. Jete Dreija S10           00:32:49 17:07:14  00:00:43  8 00:03:24  4 00:14:45 10 00:20:48  9 00:26:54  5 00:27:46  5 00:29:56  7 00:31:45  6 00:32:49  6 00:32:49
    3050 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:43  8 00:02:41  4 00:11:21 14 00:06:03 12 00:06:06  6 00:00:52 14 00:02:10  9 00:01:49  2 00:01:04  4
                                                   -00:06       00:50       07:46       02:44       01:28       00:20       00:29      -00:02       00:12   
 7. Luīze Puraine S10         00:34:05 16:47:33  00:00:37  4 00:12:00 16 00:18:51 16 00:23:44 14 00:27:24  8 00:28:09  7 00:29:48  5 00:32:49  7 00:34:05  7 00:34:05
    3088 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:37  4 00:11:23 16 00:06:51 10 00:04:53 10 00:03:40  1 00:00:45  7 00:01:39  2 00:03:01 13 00:01:16  7
                                                   -00:12       09:32       03:16       01:34      -00:58       00:13      -00:02       01:10       00:24   
 8. Luīze Plone S8            00:34:08 16:47:35  00:00:33  3 00:12:01 17 00:18:46 15 00:23:36 13 00:27:23  7 00:28:09  7 00:29:58  8 00:32:56  8 00:34:08  8 00:34:08
    3084 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:33  3 00:11:28 17 00:06:45  7 00:04:50  9 00:03:47  2 00:00:46 11 00:01:49  5 00:02:58 12 00:01:12  5
                                                   -00:16       09:37       03:10       01:31      -00:51       00:14       00:08       01:07       00:20   
 9. Emīlija Jansone S14       00:35:06 16:37:30  00:03:06 14 00:06:41 10 00:11:56  5 00:17:11  6 00:28:21  9 00:29:01  9 00:31:43  9 00:33:51  9 00:35:06  9 00:35:06
       0 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:06 14 00:03:35  9 00:05:15  3 00:05:15 11 00:11:10 12 00:00:40  5 00:02:42 15 00:02:08  6 00:01:15  6
                                                    02:17       01:44       01:40       01:56       06:32       00:08       01:01       00:17       00:23   
10. Elīna Dzirkale S10        00:35:42 17:04:58  00:00:46 10 00:05:12  9 00:16:56 12 00:23:06 11 00:29:18 10 00:29:58 10 00:32:18 10 00:34:21 10 00:35:42 10 00:35:42
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                4.DIST        00:00:46 10 00:04:26 13 00:11:44 16 00:06:10 14 00:06:12  7 00:00:40  5 00:02:20 10 00:02:03  5 00:01:21 10
                                                   -00:03       02:35       08:09       02:51       01:34       00:08       00:39       00:12       00:29   
11. Zanda Oša S35             00:37:19 17:04:15  00:01:32 13 00:04:21  8 00:19:05 17 00:23:29 12 00:29:51 11 00:30:36 11 00:33:11 11 00:36:03 11 00:37:19 11 00:37:19
    3118                           4.DIST        00:01:32 13 00:02:49  5 00:14:44 17 00:04:24  5 00:06:22  9 00:00:45  7 00:02:35 14 00:02:52 11 00:01:16  7
                                                    00:43       00:58       11:09       01:05       01:44       00:13       00:54       01:01       00:24   
12. Māra Ķipēna S55           00:40:23 17:09:36  00:00:41  7 00:03:40  5 00:08:23  2 00:12:59  2 00:33:15 14 00:34:05 14 00:36:33 14 00:39:05 12 00:40:23 12 00:40:23
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             4.DIST        00:00:41  7 00:02:59  6 00:04:43  2 00:04:36  6 00:20:16 15 00:00:50 13 00:02:28 12 00:02:32  7 00:01:18  9
                                                   -00:08       01:08       01:08       01:17       15:38       00:18       00:47       00:41       00:26   
13. Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   00:44:41 17:05:42  00:00:56 12 00:07:45 11 00:16:58 13 00:26:50 16 00:37:07 15 00:38:09 15 00:40:37 15 00:43:18 13 00:44:41 13 00:44:41
    3045 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:56 12 00:06:49 14 00:09:13 12 00:09:52 16 00:10:17 11 00:01:02 15 00:02:28 12 00:02:41  8 00:01:23 11
                                                    00:07       04:58       05:38       06:33       05:39       00:30       00:47       00:50       00:31   
    Agnija Sazonova S10       DQ       16:48:25  00:00:28  1 00:11:30 15 00:18:21 14 00:25:47 15                                                             DQ
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:28  1 00:11:02 15 00:06:51 10 00:07:26 15                                                            
                                                   -00:21       09:11       03:16       04:07                                                               
    Gustavs Kurpnieks V12     DQ       16:42:04  00:05:03 16 00:08:39 14 00:14:32  9                                                                         DQ
    2291 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:05:03 16 00:03:36 10 00:05:53  4                                                                        
                                                    04:14       01:45       02:18                                                                           
    Emīls Vilkaušs V10        DQ       16:42:02  00:05:08 17 00:08:30 12 00:14:25  7 00:18:29  8 00:33:07 13 00:33:34 12 00:35:14 13                         DQ
    3051 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:05:08 17 00:03:22  7 00:05:55  5 00:04:04  4 00:14:38 14 00:00:27  1 00:01:40  3                        
                                                    04:19       01:31       02:20       00:45       10:00      -00:05      -00:01                           
    Ralfs Prauliņš V10        DQ       16:42:01  00:05:00 15 00:08:33 13 00:14:28  8 00:18:28  7 00:33:04 12 00:33:35 13 00:35:13 12                         DQ
    3102 SK Briksnis               4.DIST        00:05:00 15 00:03:33  8 00:05:55  5 00:04:00  3 00:14:36 13 00:00:31  2 00:01:38  1                        
                                                    04:11       01:42       02:20       00:41       09:58      -00:01      -00:03                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:28    00:01:51    00:03:35    00:03:19    00:03:40    00:00:27    00:01:38    00:01:45    00:00:52   00:17:35

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:09:16 16:47:32  00:01:39  6 00:03:16  4 00:04:01  4 00:08:12  1 00:09:16  1 00:09:16
    3121 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:39  6 00:01:37  4 00:00:45  9 00:04:11  1 00:01:04 10
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Emīlija Jansone S14       00:09:33 17:15:43  00:01:09  1 00:02:44  2 00:03:29  3 00:08:27  2 00:09:33  2 00:09:33
       0 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:09  1 00:01:35  3 00:00:45  9 00:04:58  4 00:01:06 12
                                                   -00:30      -00:02       00:00       00:47       00:02   
 3. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:09:44 16:31:33  00:01:36  5 00:03:35  5 00:04:25  6 00:08:44  3 00:09:44  3 00:09:44
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:36  5 00:01:59  7 00:00:50 15 00:04:19  2 00:01:00  5
                                                   -00:03       00:22       00:05       00:08      -00:04   
 4. Sofija Vilcāne S10        00:09:53 16:31:26  00:01:45  9 00:03:45  7 00:04:30  7 00:08:58  4 00:09:53  4 00:09:53
    3052 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:45  9 00:02:00  8 00:00:45  9 00:04:28  3 00:00:55  3
                                                    00:06       00:23       00:00       00:17      -00:09   
 5. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:11:51 17:29:54  00:01:19  2 00:02:41  1 00:03:21  1 00:10:51  6 00:11:51  5 00:11:51
    3051 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:19  2 00:01:22  1 00:00:40  2 00:07:30 12 00:01:00  5
                                                   -00:20      -00:15      -00:05       03:19      -00:04   
 5. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:11:51 17:29:53  00:01:19  2 00:02:44  2 00:03:23  2 00:10:58  7 00:11:51  5 00:11:51
    3102 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:01:19  2 00:01:25  2 00:00:39  1 00:07:35 13 00:00:53  1
                                                   -00:20      -00:12      -00:06       03:24      -00:11   
 7. Lauris Brics V14          00:12:03 16:58:47  00:01:44  8 00:04:02  9 00:04:52  9 00:10:43  5 00:12:03  7 00:12:03
    3146 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:01:44  8 00:02:18 14 00:00:50 15 00:05:51  6 00:01:20 17
                                                    00:05       00:41       00:05       01:40       00:16   
 8. Olivers Daģis V8          00:13:52 18:08:45  00:02:26 10 00:05:00 12 00:06:22 12 00:12:11  8 00:13:52  8 00:13:52
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:02:26 10 00:02:34 16 00:01:22 18 00:05:49  5 00:01:41 18
                                                    00:47       00:57       00:37       01:38       00:37   
 9. Estere Stokmane S10       00:14:19 16:27:12  00:03:58 15 00:06:20 13 00:07:05 13 00:13:11  9 00:14:19  9 00:14:19
    3061 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:03:58 15 00:02:22 15 00:00:45  9 00:06:06  9 00:01:08 15
                                                    02:19       00:45       00:00       01:55       00:04   
10. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:14:24 16:27:10  00:04:12 16 00:06:26 14 00:07:12 14 00:13:28 10 00:14:24 10 00:14:24
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:04:12 16 00:02:14 13 00:00:46 13 00:06:16 10 00:00:56  4
                                                    02:33       00:37       00:01       02:05      -00:08   
11. Luīze Plone S8            00:15:42 16:25:43  00:02:42 13 00:07:56 15 00:08:36 15 00:14:37 11 00:15:42 11 00:15:42
    3084 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:42 13 00:05:14 17 00:00:40  2 00:06:01  7 00:01:05 11
                                                    01:03       03:37      -00:05       01:50       00:01   
12. Luīze Puraine S10         00:15:48 16:25:44  00:02:42 13 00:07:57 16 00:08:39 16 00:14:42 12 00:15:48 12 00:15:48
    3088 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:42 13 00:05:15 18 00:00:42  6 00:06:03  8 00:01:06 12
                                                    01:03       03:38      -00:03       01:52       00:02   
13. Hugo Bušs v10             00:17:27 16:04:43  00:06:03 18 00:08:13 18 00:08:53 18 00:16:11 13 00:17:27 13 00:17:27
    3057 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:06:03 18 00:02:10 12 00:00:40  2 00:07:18 11 00:01:16 16
                                                    04:24       00:33      -00:05       03:07       00:12   
14. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 00:17:54 16:37:15  00:05:55 17 00:08:03 17 00:08:45 17 00:17:00 14 00:17:54 14 00:17:54
    3049 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:05:55 17 00:02:08 11 00:00:42  6 00:08:15 14 00:00:54  2
                                                    04:16       00:31      -00:03       04:04      -00:10   
15. Madara Zīberte S8         00:19:52 16:35:18  00:01:30  4 00:03:37  6 00:04:24  5 00:18:50 15 00:19:52 15 00:19:52
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:30  4 00:02:07  9 00:00:47 14 00:14:26 16 00:01:02  9
                                                   -00:09       00:30       00:02       10:15      -00:02   
16. Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10   00:20:07 16:35:05  00:01:41  7 00:03:48  8 00:04:39  8 00:19:00 16 00:20:07 16 00:20:07
    3045 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:41  7 00:02:07  9 00:00:51 17 00:14:21 15 00:01:07 14
                                                    00:02       00:30       00:06       10:10       00:03   
17. Jete Dreija S10           00:20:59 16:34:03  00:02:40 11 00:04:34 10 00:05:14 10 00:19:59 17 00:20:59 17 00:20:59
    3050 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:40 11 00:01:54  6 00:00:40  2 00:14:45 18 00:01:00  5
                                                    01:01       00:17      -00:05       10:34      -00:04   
17. Elīna Dzirkale S10        00:20:59 16:34:01  00:02:41 12 00:04:34 10 00:05:18 11 00:19:59 17 00:20:59 17 00:20:59
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:02:41 12 00:01:53  5 00:00:44  8 00:14:41 17 00:01:00  5
                                                    01:02       00:16      -00:01       10:30      -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:09    00:01:22    00:00:39    00:04:11    00:00:53   00:08:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2017 13:10:38 SIME