Alnis '2017, 2. kārta - Mežciems

13.04.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārīte
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 17 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:47:31
 2.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        00:47:33 +00:02
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:47:54 +00:23
 4.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:51:58 +04:27
 5.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:52:07 +04:36
 6.  3188 Andis Malējs VB           Meridiāns  00:52:14 +04:43
 7.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                00:52:36 +05:05
 8.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:53:01 +05:30
 9.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:53:29 +05:58
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      00:53:47 +06:16
11.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:54:54 +07:23
12.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:55:50 +08:19
13.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:59:47 +12:16
14.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:00:30 +12:59
15.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:01:15 +13:44
16.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA                   01:01:20 +13:49
17.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:03:13 +15:42
18.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:03:45 +16:14
19.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:04:32 +17:01
20.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           Alnis      01:05:10 +17:39
21.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       01:06:25 +18:54
22.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   01:07:04 +19:33
23.  3198 Aldis Sebrs VB            Sinoles Sū 01:07:09 +19:38
24.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      01:10:59 +23:28
25.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V45        Alnis      01:11:25 +23:54
26.   713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        01:23:34 +36:03
27.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:53:40 +66:09
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs V35           Alnis      00:40:16
 2.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:41:18 +01:02
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:43:05 +02:49
 4.  3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:43:14 +02:58
 5.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V45       Alnis      00:43:23 +03:07
 6.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:44:14 +03:58
 7.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:46:54 +06:38
 8.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:47:13 +06:57
 9.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 00:48:37 +08:21
10.  3126 Ieva Ivbule SA            Sēlijas me 00:49:19 +09:03
11.  3010 Ingus Šmits VA                       00:50:03 +09:47
12.   267 Jānis Nāgelis V55         Mona       00:50:21 +10:05
13.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:51:36 +11:20
14.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   00:52:42 +12:26
15.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:53:23 +13:07
16.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      00:55:02 +14:46
17.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                00:56:31 +16:15
18.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:01:56 +21:40
19.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:02:47 +22:31
20.  3018 Agris Elsiņš V55          Alnis      01:07:38 +27:22
21.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis      01:09:53 +29:37
22.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       Jaunsardze 01:11:36 +31:20
23.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 01:12:54 +32:38
24.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 01:13:02 +32:46
25.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      01:18:32 +38:16
26.  3140 Kārlis Bartuševics V10    Alnis      01:18:33 +38:17
27.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:26:30 +46:14
28.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 01:26:39 +46:23
      713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:44:36
 2.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          Alnis      00:44:49 +00:13
 3.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:45:30 +00:54
 4.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:46:26 +01:50
 5.  3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti...            00:47:09 +02:33
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:47:57 +03:21
 7.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:49:08 +04:32
 8.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:49:52 +05:16
 9.  3123 Brigita Klovāne SB        Alnis      00:50:48 +06:12
10.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:51:46 +07:10
11.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      00:51:52 +07:16
12.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:53:46 +09:10
13.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:54:26 +09:50
14.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:54:30 +09:54
15.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:55:27 +10:51
16.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      00:56:11 +11:35
17.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    01:00:01 +15:25
18.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:02:16 +17:40
19.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  01:05:12 +20:36
20.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       01:06:06 +21:30
21.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:09:08 +24:32
22.  3025 Māra ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:10:46 +26:10
23.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       01:11:17 +26:41
24.  3011 Inguna Čākure S45         OK Alnis   01:15:42 +31:06
25.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   01:24:09 +39:33
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:25:31
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:25:55 +00:24
 3.     0 Toms Vecums-Veco V12      Jaunsardze 00:30:06 +04:35
 4.     0 Ērika Antanāviča S12      Jaunsardze 00:31:37 +06:06
 5.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks S12       JNSC       00:34:10 +08:39
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:35:09 +09:38
 6.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:35:09 +09:38
 8.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       00:35:59 +10:28
 9.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:36:39 +11:08
10.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:36:44 +11:13
11.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:50:25 +24:54
12.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:50:27 +24:56
13.  3149 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 01:03:30 +37:59
14.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 01:04:50 +39:19
15.  3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze 01:05:23 +39:52
     3196 Līva Brūvere SC                      DQ      
      816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       DQ      
     3138 Anete Mote S12            JNSC       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:11:18
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:15:22 +04:04
 3.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks S12       JNSC       00:15:55 +04:37
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:16:22 +05:04
 5.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       00:16:39 +05:21
 6.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:18:47 +07:29
 7.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:20:40 +09:22
 8.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:21:34 +10:16
 9.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:22:36 +11:18
10.  3112 Mārtiņš Šmits V8                     00:23:25 +12:07
11.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:24:16 +12:58
12.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:24:18 +13:00
13.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       00:25:05 +13:47
14.  3138 Anete Mote S12            JNSC       00:25:10 +13:52
15.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:26:19 +15:01
16.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:27:08 +15:50
17.  3125 Roberts Švalbe V8         Alnis      00:27:10 +15:52
18.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:28:08 +16:50
19.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:30:29 +19:11
20.  3193 Emma Oša S8                          00:30:41 +19:23
21.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 01:05:37 +54:19
22.     0 Robijs Roze               x53        01:05:56 +54:38
23.     0 Toms Vecums-Veco V12      Jaunsardze 01:06:59 +55:41
24.     0 Ērika Antanāviča S12      Jaunsardze 01:09:18 +58:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2017 09:17:12 SIME