Alnis '2017, 2. kārta - Mežciems

13.04.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārīte
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 17 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)     2.( 45)     3.( 38)     4.( 37)     5.( 32)     6.( 34)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 43)    10.( 46)    11.( 50)    12.( 49)    13.( 44)    14.( 41)    15.( 42)    16.( 33)    17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš VA        00:47:31 15:36:38  00:02:01  4 00:04:54 17 00:06:09 13 00:07:30 12 00:12:24  7 00:15:55  4 00:19:34  4 00:23:05  3 00:24:43  3 00:27:22  3 00:32:09  3 00:36:29  2 00:37:59  2 00:38:52  2 00:42:05  2 00:44:55  2 00:46:49  1 00:47:31  1 00:47:31
    3117 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:01  4 00:02:53 23 00:01:15  1 00:01:21  2 00:04:54  3 00:03:31  1 00:03:39  2 00:03:31  1 00:01:38  3 00:02:39  2 00:04:47  4 00:04:20  1 00:01:30  3 00:00:53  2 00:03:13  3 00:02:50  9 00:01:54  2 00:00:42  8
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kaspars Beķeris VA        00:47:33 17:21:21  00:01:57  2 00:03:40  1 00:05:08  2 00:06:46  2 00:11:08  1 00:14:49  1 00:18:37  1 00:22:36  1 00:24:11  1 00:26:56  1 00:31:50  2 00:36:31  3 00:38:08  3 00:39:28  3 00:42:40  3 00:44:36  1 00:46:59  2 00:47:33  2 00:47:33
    3003 ind                       1.DIST        00:01:57  2 00:01:43  9 00:01:28  9 00:01:38 10 00:04:22  1 00:03:41  4 00:03:48  4 00:03:59  3 00:01:35  2 00:02:45  3 00:04:54  5 00:04:41  3 00:01:37  4 00:01:20 22 00:03:12  2 00:01:56  1 00:02:23 12 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:04      -01:10       00:13       00:17      -00:32       00:10       00:09       00:28      -00:03       00:06       00:07       00:21       00:07       00:27      -00:01      -00:54       00:29      -00:08   
 3. Endijs Titomers VA        00:47:54 15:36:37  00:02:04  5 00:04:52 16 00:06:09 13 00:07:28 11 00:12:01  4 00:15:44  3 00:19:23  2 00:22:55  2 00:24:33  2 00:27:09  2 00:31:35  1 00:36:06  1 00:37:34  1 00:38:27  1 00:41:28  1 00:45:05  3 00:47:10  3 00:47:54  3 00:47:54
    3023 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:04  5 00:02:48 21 00:01:17  2 00:01:19  1 00:04:33  2 00:03:43  6 00:03:39  2 00:03:32  2 00:01:38  3 00:02:36  1 00:04:26  1 00:04:31  2 00:01:28  1 00:00:53  2 00:03:01  1 00:03:37 15 00:02:05  5 00:00:44 10
                                                    00:03      -00:05       00:02      -00:02      -00:21       00:12       00:00       00:01       00:00      -00:03      -00:21       00:11      -00:02       00:00      -00:12       00:47       00:11       00:02   
 4. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:51:58 17:42:31  00:02:30 17 00:04:09  9 00:05:33  6 00:07:01  5 00:11:58  3 00:15:57  5 00:20:03  6 00:24:48  8 00:26:32  8 00:29:53  9 00:34:54  7 00:39:48  5 00:41:32  5 00:42:26  5 00:46:12  4 00:48:33  4 00:51:02  4 00:51:58  4 00:51:58
     538 SK Briksnis               1.DIST        00:02:30 17 00:01:39  4 00:01:24  6 00:01:28  3 00:04:57  5 00:03:59 12 00:04:06 10 00:04:45 11 00:01:44  8 00:03:21  8 00:05:01  7 00:04:54  4 00:01:44  6 00:00:54  5 00:03:46  9 00:02:21  4 00:02:29 16 00:00:56 22
                                                    00:29      -01:14       00:09       00:07       00:03       00:28       00:27       01:14       00:06       00:42       00:14       00:34       00:14       00:01       00:33      -00:29       00:35       00:14   
 5. Aivis Šiliņš VA           00:52:07 16:32:56  00:02:00  3 00:03:40  1 00:05:23  4 00:06:57  3 00:12:51  9 00:16:33  8 00:20:25  8 00:24:45  7 00:26:18  6 00:29:17  4 00:34:00  4 00:41:00 10 00:42:48 10 00:43:47  9 00:47:01  7 00:49:15  5 00:51:28  5 00:52:07  5 00:52:07
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:00  3 00:01:40  8 00:01:43 16 00:01:34  7 00:05:54 15 00:03:42  5 00:03:52  5 00:04:20  7 00:01:33  1 00:02:59  5 00:04:43  2 00:07:00 23 00:01:48  9 00:00:59 10 00:03:14  4 00:02:14  2 00:02:13  7 00:00:39  6
                                                   -00:01      -01:13       00:28       00:13       01:00       00:11       00:13       00:49      -00:05       00:20      -00:04       02:40       00:18       00:06       00:01      -00:36       00:19      -00:03   
 6. Andis Malējs VB           00:52:14 17:41:36  00:02:28 16 00:04:13 10 00:05:32  5 00:07:24  8 00:12:56 11 00:16:49  9 00:20:47  9 00:25:33 11 00:27:15 10 00:30:25 11 00:35:20  9 00:40:31  7 00:42:24  7 00:43:14  7 00:46:56  6 00:49:26  6 00:51:38  6 00:52:14  6 00:52:14
    3188 Meridiāns                 1.DIST        00:02:28 16 00:01:45 10 00:01:19  3 00:01:52 14 00:05:32 11 00:03:53  8 00:03:58  7 00:04:46 12 00:01:42  6 00:03:10  7 00:04:55  6 00:05:11  7 00:01:53 11 00:00:50  1 00:03:42  7 00:02:30  6 00:02:12  6 00:00:36  4
                                                    00:27      -01:08       00:04       00:31       00:38       00:22       00:19       01:15       00:04       00:31       00:08       00:51       00:23      -00:03       00:29      -00:20       00:18      -00:06   
 7. Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB     00:52:36 18:30:11  00:01:55  1 00:05:25 21 00:06:48 19 00:08:22 18 00:13:47 14 00:17:24 13 00:20:55 10 00:25:02  9 00:26:42  9 00:29:49  8 00:34:34  6 00:40:24  6 00:42:07  6 00:43:05  6 00:46:29  5 00:50:20  9 00:52:07  7 00:52:36  7 00:52:36
    3030                           1.DIST        00:01:55  1 00:03:30 26 00:01:23  5 00:01:34  7 00:05:25  9 00:03:37  2 00:03:31  1 00:04:07  5 00:01:40  5 00:03:07  6 00:04:45  3 00:05:50 14 00:01:43  5 00:00:58  8 00:03:24  5 00:03:51 19 00:01:47  1 00:00:29  1
                                                   -00:06       00:37       00:08       00:13       00:31       00:06      -00:08       00:36       00:02       00:28      -00:02       01:30       00:13       00:05       00:11       01:01      -00:07      -00:13   
 8. Oskars Bartuševics VA     00:53:01 18:32:10  00:02:09  8 00:03:48  5 00:05:10  3 00:06:44  1 00:11:43  2 00:15:29  2 00:19:26  3 00:24:19  5 00:26:01  5 00:29:26  6 00:34:30  5 00:39:37  4 00:41:31  4 00:42:24  4 00:47:07  8 00:50:11  8 00:52:24  8 00:53:01  8 00:53:01
    3056 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:09  8 00:01:39  4 00:01:22  4 00:01:34  7 00:04:59  6 00:03:46  7 00:03:57  6 00:04:53 13 00:01:42  6 00:03:25 10 00:05:04  8 00:05:07  5 00:01:54 12 00:00:53  2 00:04:43 21 00:03:04 10 00:02:13  7 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:08      -01:14       00:07       00:13       00:05       00:15       00:18       01:22       00:04       00:46       00:17       00:47       00:24       00:00       01:30       00:14       00:19      -00:05   
 9. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... 00:53:29 15:36:39  00:02:04  5 00:03:41  3 00:05:05  1 00:07:00  4 00:12:04  5 00:15:58  6 00:19:58  5 00:24:05  4 00:25:51  4 00:29:24  5 00:35:19  8 00:40:39  8 00:42:42  8 00:43:38  8 00:47:23  9 00:49:57  7 00:52:41  9 00:53:29  9 00:53:29
    3047 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:04  5 00:01:37  3 00:01:24  6 00:01:55 17 00:05:04  7 00:03:54  9 00:04:00  8 00:04:07  5 00:01:46  9 00:03:33 12 00:05:55 11 00:05:20  9 00:02:03 14 00:00:56  6 00:03:45  8 00:02:34  7 00:02:44 20 00:00:48 15
                                                    00:03      -01:16       00:09       00:34       00:10       00:23       00:21       00:36       00:08       00:54       01:08       01:00       00:33       00:03       00:32      -00:16       00:50       00:06   
10. Normunds Grava V35        00:53:47 16:17:32  00:02:26 13 00:04:00  6 00:05:40  7 00:07:11  6 00:12:06  6 00:16:03  7 00:20:11  7 00:24:37  6 00:26:24  7 00:29:46  7 00:35:43 10 00:40:58  9 00:42:42  8 00:43:55 10 00:48:00 11 00:50:22 10 00:53:01 10 00:53:47 10 00:53:47
    3006 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:26 13 00:01:34  1 00:01:40 14 00:01:31  5 00:04:55  4 00:03:57 11 00:04:08 11 00:04:26  9 00:01:47 10 00:03:22  9 00:05:57 12 00:05:15  8 00:01:44  6 00:01:13 20 00:04:05 13 00:02:22  5 00:02:39 18 00:00:46 12
                                                    00:25      -01:19       00:25       00:10       00:01       00:26       00:29       00:55       00:09       00:43       01:10       00:55       00:14       00:20       00:52      -00:28       00:45       00:04   
11. Jānis Sapats VA           00:54:54 16:34:21  00:02:10 10 00:03:45  4 00:05:45 10 00:07:15  7 00:13:21 12 00:17:17 10 00:21:22 11 00:25:25 10 00:27:16 11 00:30:08 10 00:35:53 11 00:41:03 11 00:42:50 11 00:43:56 11 00:47:31 10 00:52:11 11 00:54:14 11 00:54:54 11 00:54:54
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:10 10 00:01:35  2 00:02:00 23 00:01:30  4 00:06:06 16 00:03:56 10 00:04:05  9 00:04:03  4 00:01:51 12 00:02:52  4 00:05:45 10 00:05:10  6 00:01:47  8 00:01:06 16 00:03:35  6 00:04:40 22 00:02:03  4 00:00:40  7
                                                    00:09      -01:18       00:45       00:09       01:12       00:25       00:26       00:32       00:13       00:13       00:58       00:50       00:17       00:13       00:22       01:50       00:09      -00:02   
12. Salvis Daģis VA           00:55:50 17:49:48  00:02:09  8 00:04:07  8 00:06:19 15 00:08:11 16 00:13:43 13 00:17:54 14 00:22:29 14 00:27:00 13 00:28:47 12 00:32:14 12 00:37:49 12 00:43:37 12 00:45:38 12 00:46:45 12 00:50:34 12 00:52:51 12 00:55:04 12 00:55:50 12 00:55:50
    3039 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:09  8 00:01:58 12 00:02:12 24 00:01:52 14 00:05:32 11 00:04:11 13 00:04:35 12 00:04:31 10 00:01:47 10 00:03:27 11 00:05:35  9 00:05:48 12 00:02:01 13 00:01:07 18 00:03:49 10 00:02:17  3 00:02:13  7 00:00:46 12
                                                    00:08      -00:55       00:57       00:31       00:38       00:40       00:56       01:00       00:09       00:48       00:48       01:28       00:31       00:14       00:36      -00:33       00:19       00:04   
13. Signe Sirmā SA            00:59:47 15:42:21  00:02:41 19 00:04:20 12 00:06:34 17 00:08:05 14 00:14:37 15 00:18:16 15 00:22:56 15 00:27:17 15 00:29:38 15 00:33:15 15 00:39:25 15 00:44:53 13 00:46:22 13 00:47:51 13 00:52:21 14 00:56:34 13 00:59:14 13 00:59:47 13 00:59:47
    3008 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:41 19 00:01:39  4 00:02:14 25 00:01:31  5 00:06:32 19 00:03:39  3 00:04:40 14 00:04:21  8 00:02:21 26 00:03:37 14 00:06:10 16 00:05:28 10 00:01:29  2 00:01:29 24 00:04:30 20 00:04:13 20 00:02:40 19 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:40      -01:14       00:59       00:10       01:38       00:08       01:01       00:50       00:43       00:58       01:23       01:08      -00:01       00:36       01:17       01:23       00:46      -00:09   
14. Ilmārs Dukulis V45        01:00:30 17:42:34  00:02:24 12 00:04:13 10 00:05:44  9 00:07:24  8 00:12:54 10 00:17:18 11 00:22:00 13 00:27:06 14 00:29:06 14 00:32:50 14 00:39:00 13 00:45:13 14 00:47:17 14 00:48:25 14 00:52:14 13 00:57:14 14 00:59:40 14 01:00:30 14 01:00:30
     111 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:24 12 00:01:49 11 00:01:31 10 00:01:40 11 00:05:30 10 00:04:24 15 00:04:42 15 00:05:06 16 00:02:00 15 00:03:44 17 00:06:10 16 00:06:13 18 00:02:04 15 00:01:08 19 00:03:49 10 00:05:00 23 00:02:26 14 00:00:50 18
                                                    00:23      -01:04       00:16       00:19       00:36       00:53       01:03       01:35       00:22       01:05       01:23       01:53       00:34       00:15       00:36       02:10       00:32       00:08   
15. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:01:15 17:22:00  00:02:27 14 00:04:27 14 00:06:05 12 00:08:06 15 00:14:56 17 00:19:20 17 00:24:07 17 00:29:13 16 00:31:16 16 00:35:00 16 00:41:00 16 00:48:27 17 00:50:18 16 00:51:14 16 00:55:24 16 00:57:59 16 01:00:27 16 01:01:15 15 01:01:15
    2332                           1.DIST        00:02:27 14 00:02:00 13 00:01:38 13 00:02:01 21 00:06:50 21 00:04:24 15 00:04:47 17 00:05:06 16 00:02:03 19 00:03:44 17 00:06:00 13 00:07:27 25 00:01:51 10 00:00:56  6 00:04:10 15 00:02:35  8 00:02:28 15 00:00:48 15
                                                    00:26      -00:53       00:23       00:40       01:56       00:53       01:08       01:35       00:25       01:05       01:13       03:07       00:21       00:03       00:57      -00:15       00:34       00:06   
16. Kaspars Kampuss VA        01:01:20 16:38:40  00:02:21 11 00:04:00  6 00:05:41  8 00:07:25 10 00:12:41  8 00:17:18 11 00:21:53 12 00:26:59 12 00:28:50 13 00:32:32 13 00:39:14 14 00:45:32 15 00:48:29 15 00:49:32 15 00:54:29 15 00:57:38 15 01:00:24 15 01:01:20 16 01:01:20
    2020                           1.DIST        00:02:21 11 00:01:39  4 00:01:41 15 00:01:44 12 00:05:16  8 00:04:37 19 00:04:35 12 00:05:06 16 00:01:51 12 00:03:42 15 00:06:42 22 00:06:18 19 00:02:57 24 00:01:03 13 00:04:57 23 00:03:09 11 00:02:46 21 00:00:56 22
                                                    00:20      -01:14       00:26       00:23       00:22       01:06       00:56       01:35       00:13       01:03       01:55       01:58       01:27       00:10       01:44       00:19       00:52       00:14   
17. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:03:13 17:19:15  00:02:46 20 00:05:38 23 00:07:26 24 00:09:21 23 00:15:02 20 00:19:32 18 00:24:36 18 00:29:42 17 00:31:43 17 00:36:15 18 00:42:19 17 00:48:18 16 00:50:39 17 00:52:03 17 00:56:19 17 01:00:00 17 01:02:24 17 01:03:13 17 01:03:13
    3072 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:46 20 00:02:52 22 00:01:48 20 00:01:55 17 00:05:41 13 00:04:30 17 00:05:04 21 00:05:06 16 00:02:01 16 00:04:32 24 00:06:04 14 00:05:59 17 00:02:21 18 00:01:24 23 00:04:16 16 00:03:41 16 00:02:24 13 00:00:49 17
                                                    00:45      -00:01       00:33       00:34       00:47       00:59       01:25       01:35       00:23       01:53       01:17       01:39       00:51       00:31       01:03       00:51       00:30       00:07   
18. Andris Kikusts V45        01:03:45 16:21:13  00:03:03 24 00:05:33 22 00:07:20 23 00:09:10 21 00:16:16 23 00:21:36 24 00:26:20 21 00:31:20 20 00:33:30 20 00:37:13 20 00:43:33 20 00:49:21 19 00:51:35 19 00:52:40 19 00:56:45 19 01:00:05 18 01:03:01 18 01:03:45 18 01:03:45
    2358 LF                        1.DIST        00:03:03 24 00:02:30 18 00:01:47 18 00:01:50 13 00:07:06 24 00:05:20 23 00:04:44 16 00:05:00 14 00:02:10 22 00:03:43 16 00:06:20 19 00:05:48 12 00:02:14 17 00:01:05 14 00:04:05 13 00:03:20 14 00:02:56 22 00:00:44 10
                                                    01:02      -00:23       00:32       00:29       02:12       01:49       01:05       01:29       00:32       01:04       01:33       01:28       00:44       00:12       00:52       00:30       01:02       00:02   
19. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:04:32 17:11:38  00:02:46 20 00:05:42 24 00:07:06 21 00:09:13 22 00:15:01 19 00:20:34 20 00:26:49 23 00:31:52 21 00:33:58 21 00:37:33 21 00:44:10 21 00:50:01 21 00:52:39 20 00:53:40 20 00:58:01 20 01:01:20 19 01:03:42 19 01:04:32 19 01:04:32
    3079 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:46 20 00:02:56 24 00:01:24  6 00:02:07 23 00:05:48 14 00:05:33 24 00:06:15 26 00:05:03 15 00:02:06 21 00:03:35 13 00:06:37 21 00:05:51 15 00:02:38 21 00:01:01 12 00:04:21 17 00:03:19 13 00:02:22 11 00:00:50 18
                                                    00:45       00:03       00:09       00:46       00:54       02:02       02:36       01:32       00:28       00:56       01:50       01:31       01:08       00:08       01:08       00:29       00:28       00:08   
20. Uldis Gaiss V35           01:05:10 16:25:12  00:02:27 14 00:04:38 15 00:06:26 16 00:08:21 17 00:14:41 16 00:19:36 19 00:24:36 18 00:30:05 19 00:31:59 19 00:36:10 17 00:42:39 18 00:48:33 18 00:51:06 18 00:52:05 18 00:56:32 18 01:01:37 20 01:04:11 20 01:05:10 20 01:05:10
    3073 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:27 14 00:02:11 14 00:01:48 20 00:01:55 17 00:06:20 17 00:04:55 21 00:05:00 20 00:05:29 20 00:01:54 14 00:04:11 21 00:06:29 20 00:05:54 16 00:02:33 20 00:00:59 10 00:04:27 19 00:05:05 24 00:02:34 17 00:00:59 26
                                                    00:26      -00:42       00:33       00:34       01:26       01:24       01:21       01:58       00:16       01:32       01:42       01:34       01:03       00:06       01:14       02:15       00:40       00:17   
21. Artūrs Freimanis V16      01:06:25 16:13:16  00:02:48 22 00:06:09 26 00:07:59 25 00:09:59 25 00:17:28 25 00:22:19 25 00:27:16 25 00:33:25 25 00:35:26 25 00:39:58 25 00:46:16 24 00:51:58 23 00:54:19 22 00:55:17 22 00:59:07 22 01:03:42 22 01:05:39 21 01:06:25 21 01:06:25
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:48 22 00:03:21 25 00:01:50 22 00:02:00 20 00:07:29 25 00:04:51 20 00:04:57 19 00:06:09 25 00:02:01 16 00:04:32 24 00:06:18 18 00:05:42 11 00:02:21 18 00:00:58  8 00:03:50 12 00:04:35 21 00:01:57  3 00:00:46 12
                                                    00:47       00:28       00:35       00:39       02:35       01:20       01:18       02:38       00:23       01:53       01:31       01:22       00:51       00:05       00:37       01:45       00:03       00:04   
22. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         01:07:04 16:00:33  00:02:40 18 00:04:55 18 00:06:38 18 00:08:30 19 00:16:24 24 00:20:56 21 00:26:10 20 00:32:01 22 00:34:03 22 00:38:09 22 00:45:04 22 00:51:34 22 00:54:24 23 00:55:30 23 00:59:51 23 01:03:01 21 01:06:11 22 01:07:04 22 01:07:04
    3012 OK Alnis                  1.DIST        00:02:40 18 00:02:15 15 00:01:43 16 00:01:52 14 00:07:54 26 00:04:32 18 00:05:14 23 00:05:51 22 00:02:02 18 00:04:06 19 00:06:55 23 00:06:30 21 00:02:50 23 00:01:06 16 00:04:21 17 00:03:10 12 00:03:10 24 00:00:53 20
                                                    00:39      -00:38       00:28       00:31       03:00       01:01       01:35       02:20       00:24       01:27       02:08       02:10       01:20       00:13       01:08       00:20       01:16       00:11   
23. Aldis Sebrs VB            01:07:09 18:11:58  00:02:05  7 00:04:24 13 00:05:55 11 00:08:02 13 00:14:56 17 00:19:19 16 00:24:06 16 00:29:48 18 00:31:53 18 00:36:55 19 00:43:02 19 00:49:52 20 00:52:51 21 00:54:10 21 00:59:03 21 01:04:10 23 01:06:26 23 01:07:09 23 01:07:09
    3198 Sinoles Sūtņi             1.DIST        00:02:05  7 00:02:19 16 00:01:31 10 00:02:07 23 00:06:54 22 00:04:23 14 00:04:47 17 00:05:42 21 00:02:05 20 00:05:02 26 00:06:07 15 00:06:50 22 00:02:59 25 00:01:19 21 00:04:53 22 00:05:07 25 00:02:16 10 00:00:43  9
                                                    00:04      -00:34       00:16       00:46       02:00       00:52       01:08       02:11       00:27       02:23       01:20       02:30       01:29       00:26       01:40       02:17       00:22       00:01   
24. Arne Lūsis V45            01:10:59 17:49:33  00:03:03 24 00:05:24 19 00:07:11 22 00:09:28 24 00:15:49 22 00:21:06 22 00:26:57 24 00:32:48 24 00:34:59 24 00:39:24 24 00:47:14 25 00:54:24 25 00:57:06 25 00:58:11 25 01:03:18 24 01:07:00 24 01:10:00 24 01:10:59 24 01:10:59
    3000 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:03 24 00:02:21 17 00:01:47 18 00:02:17 25 00:06:21 18 00:05:17 22 00:05:51 24 00:05:51 22 00:02:11 23 00:04:25 23 00:07:50 25 00:07:10 24 00:02:42 22 00:01:05 14 00:05:07 24 00:03:42 17 00:03:00 23 00:00:59 26
                                                    01:02      -00:32       00:32       00:56       01:27       01:46       02:12       02:20       00:33       01:46       03:03       02:50       01:12       00:12       01:54       00:52       01:06       00:17   
25. Einārs Ezeriņš V45        01:11:25 16:09:52  00:02:49 23 00:05:24 19 00:07:00 20 00:09:05 20 00:15:44 21 00:21:22 23 00:26:27 22 00:32:34 23 00:34:47 23 00:38:56 23 00:46:14 23 00:52:40 24 00:54:48 24 00:56:35 24 01:03:23 25 01:07:09 25 01:10:27 25 01:11:25 25 01:11:25
    3077 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:49 23 00:02:35 19 00:01:36 12 00:02:05 22 00:06:39 20 00:05:38 25 00:05:05 22 00:06:07 24 00:02:13 24 00:04:09 20 00:07:18 24 00:06:26 20 00:02:08 16 00:01:47 25 00:06:48 26 00:03:46 18 00:03:18 25 00:00:58 25
                                                    00:48      -00:18       00:21       00:44       01:45       02:07       01:26       02:36       00:35       01:30       02:31       02:06       00:38       00:54       03:35       00:56       01:24       00:16   
26. Sandris Greilihs V45      01:23:34 16:17:05  00:03:15 26 00:05:56 25 00:08:38 26 00:11:38 26 00:18:40 26 00:24:35 26 00:30:46 26 00:38:10 26 00:40:27 26 00:44:51 26 00:53:12 26 01:01:43 26 01:05:07 26 01:07:15 26 01:13:25 26 01:18:54 26 01:22:37 26 01:23:34 26 01:23:34
     713 ind                       1.DIST        00:03:15 26 00:02:41 20 00:02:42 27 00:03:00 26 00:07:02 23 00:05:55 26 00:06:11 25 00:07:24 26 00:02:17 25 00:04:24 22 00:08:21 26 00:08:31 26 00:03:24 26 00:02:08 26 00:06:10 25 00:05:29 26 00:03:43 26 00:00:57 24
                                                    01:14      -00:12       01:27       01:39       02:08       02:24       02:32       03:53       00:39       01:45       03:34       04:11       01:54       01:15       02:57       02:39       01:49       00:15   
27. Dagnija Tērauda SB        01:53:40 16:18:24  00:04:42 27 00:11:17 27 00:13:44 27 00:17:17 27 00:29:28 27 00:37:16 27 00:44:33 27 00:54:50 27 00:57:23 27 01:03:06 27 01:13:49 27 01:24:20 27 01:29:11 27 01:31:49 27 01:39:14 27 01:47:42 27 01:52:47 27 01:53:40 27 01:53:40
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:04:42 27 00:06:35 27 00:02:27 26 00:03:33 27 00:12:11 27 00:07:48 27 00:07:17 27 00:10:17 27 00:02:33 27 00:05:43 27 00:10:43 27 00:10:31 27 00:04:51 27 00:02:38 27 00:07:25 27 00:08:28 27 00:05:05 27 00:00:53 20
                                                    02:41       03:42       01:12       02:12       07:17       04:17       03:38       06:46       00:55       03:04       05:56       06:11       03:21       01:45       04:12       05:38       03:11       00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:55    00:01:34    00:01:15    00:01:19    00:04:22    00:03:31    00:03:31    00:03:31    00:01:33    00:02:36    00:04:26    00:04:20    00:01:28    00:00:50    00:03:01    00:01:56    00:01:47    00:00:29   00:43:24

2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)     2.( 45)     3.( 34)     4.( 31)     5.( 33)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 44)    11.( 41)    12.( 32)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Luguzs V35           00:40:16 18:00:05  00:03:56  7 00:05:41  3 00:08:09  5 00:09:35  5 00:11:43  2 00:16:05  1 00:18:32  1 00:21:06  1 00:26:16  1 00:29:12  1 00:30:18  1 00:34:44  1 00:37:37  1 00:39:31  1 00:40:16  1 00:40:16
    3015 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:56  7 00:01:45  3 00:02:28  5 00:01:26 10 00:02:08  3 00:04:22  1 00:02:27  2 00:02:34  4 00:05:10  2 00:02:56  4 00:01:06  3 00:04:26  6 00:02:53  2 00:01:54  1 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Imants Freibergs VB       00:41:18 16:16:36  00:04:02  9 00:05:43  5 00:08:05  4 00:09:29  4 00:12:40  6 00:17:13  4 00:20:24  6 00:22:54  6 00:27:31  2 00:30:08  2 00:31:13  2 00:35:41  2 00:38:23  2 00:40:30  2 00:41:18  2 00:41:18
    3032                           2.DIST        00:04:02  9 00:01:41  2 00:02:22  4 00:01:24  5 00:03:11  9 00:04:33  2 00:03:11 12 00:02:30  2 00:04:37  1 00:02:37  1 00:01:05  2 00:04:28  7 00:02:42  1 00:02:07  2 00:00:48 11
                                                    00:06      -00:04      -00:06      -00:02       01:03       00:11       00:44      -00:04      -00:33      -00:19      -00:01       00:02      -00:11       00:13       00:03   
 3. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:43:05 17:02:53  00:03:31  3 00:05:05  1 00:07:44  1 00:09:10  1 00:11:00  1 00:17:21  5 00:19:55  3 00:22:32  4 00:27:47  3 00:30:36  3 00:31:29  3 00:35:45  3 00:39:28  3 00:42:04  3 00:43:05  3 00:43:05
    2417 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:03:31  3 00:01:34  1 00:02:39  9 00:01:26 10 00:01:50  1 00:06:21 18 00:02:34  4 00:02:37  9 00:05:15  3 00:02:49  3 00:00:53  1 00:04:16  3 00:03:43 11 00:02:36 12 00:01:01 25
                                                   -00:25      -00:11       00:11       00:00      -00:18       01:59       00:07       00:03       00:05      -00:07      -00:13      -00:10       00:50       00:42       00:16   
 4. Jānis Busenbergs V55      00:43:14 17:01:49  00:04:16 11 00:06:07  7 00:08:39  8 00:10:06  8 00:12:09  4 00:17:37  6 00:20:03  5 00:22:37  5 00:28:34  6 00:31:37  4 00:32:51  4 00:36:44  4 00:40:05  4 00:42:24  4 00:43:14  4 00:43:14
    3160 Mona                      2.DIST        00:04:16 11 00:01:51  4 00:02:32  6 00:01:27 12 00:02:03  2 00:05:28 10 00:02:26  1 00:02:34  4 00:05:57  9 00:03:03  7 00:01:14  9 00:03:53  1 00:03:21 10 00:02:19  8 00:00:50 14
                                                    00:20       00:06       00:04       00:01      -00:05       01:06      -00:01       00:00       00:47       00:07       00:08      -00:33       00:28       00:25       00:05   
 5. Gints Grīnvalds V45       00:43:23 17:10:28  00:03:27  2 00:05:19  2 00:07:53  2 00:09:17  2 00:11:55  3 00:17:11  2 00:19:47  2 00:22:26  3 00:27:47  3 00:31:41  5 00:32:54  5 00:37:16  5 00:40:13  5 00:42:37  5 00:43:23  5 00:43:23
    3122 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:27  2 00:01:52  5 00:02:34  8 00:01:24  5 00:02:38  6 00:05:16  8 00:02:36  5 00:02:39 10 00:05:21  4 00:03:54 16 00:01:13  8 00:04:22  4 00:02:57  5 00:02:24  9 00:00:46  6
                                                   -00:29       00:07       00:06      -00:02       00:30       00:54       00:09       00:05       00:11       00:58       00:07      -00:04       00:04       00:30       00:01   
 6. Ilona Daģe SA             00:44:14 16:56:35  00:03:38  4 00:06:09  8 00:08:21  6 00:09:56  6 00:13:39  9 00:18:44  7 00:21:22  7 00:23:55  7 00:29:47  7 00:32:43  7 00:33:50  7 00:38:12  7 00:41:06  6 00:43:14  6 00:44:14  6 00:44:14
    3106 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:38  4 00:02:31 18 00:02:12  1 00:01:35 19 00:03:43 12 00:05:05  6 00:02:38  6 00:02:33  3 00:05:52  7 00:02:56  4 00:01:07  4 00:04:22  4 00:02:54  3 00:02:08  3 00:01:00 23
                                                   -00:18       00:46      -00:16       00:09       01:35       00:43       00:11      -00:01       00:42       00:00       00:01      -00:04       00:01       00:14       00:15   
 7. Gatis Beļskis VB          00:46:54 16:06:13  00:03:23  1 00:05:42  4 00:07:56  3 00:09:18  3 00:12:24  5 00:17:11  2 00:19:56  4 00:22:17  2 00:28:10  5 00:32:14  6 00:33:31  6 00:37:32  6 00:43:50  7 00:46:15  7 00:46:54  7 00:46:54
    3154 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:03:23  1 00:02:19 12 00:02:14  2 00:01:22  3 00:03:06  8 00:04:47  4 00:02:45  8 00:02:21  1 00:05:53  8 00:04:04 18 00:01:17 12 00:04:01  2 00:06:18 25 00:02:25 10 00:00:39  1
                                                   -00:33       00:34      -00:14      -00:04       00:58       00:25       00:18      -00:13       00:43       01:08       00:11      -00:25       03:25       00:31      -00:06   
 8. Elmārs Antons V55         00:47:13 15:48:30  00:03:50  6 00:05:49  6 00:08:37  7 00:10:02  7 00:15:39 13 00:20:16 11 00:22:47 11 00:25:21 10 00:31:11 10 00:34:09  9 00:36:39  9 00:41:16  9 00:44:10  8 00:46:21  8 00:47:13  8 00:47:13
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:03:50  6 00:01:59  7 00:02:48 10 00:01:25  8 00:05:37 18 00:04:37  3 00:02:31  3 00:02:34  4 00:05:50  6 00:02:58  6 00:02:30 28 00:04:37 11 00:02:54  3 00:02:11  7 00:00:52 16
                                                   -00:06       00:14       00:20      -00:01       03:29       00:15       00:04       00:00       00:40       00:02       01:24       00:11       00:01       00:17       00:07   
 9. Benita Alberta Prauliņ... 00:48:37 17:22:55  00:04:03 10 00:06:32 10 00:09:30 12 00:10:55 11 00:13:31  8 00:19:13  9 00:22:43 10 00:25:42 11 00:31:57 11 00:35:44 11 00:37:16 12 00:42:06 12 00:45:21  9 00:47:48  9 00:48:37  9 00:48:37
     537 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:04:03 10 00:02:29 17 00:02:58 12 00:01:25  8 00:02:36  5 00:05:42 12 00:03:30 15 00:02:59 13 00:06:15 13 00:03:47 15 00:01:32 19 00:04:50 14 00:03:15  9 00:02:27 11 00:00:49 13
                                                    00:07       00:44       00:30      -00:01       00:28       01:20       01:03       00:25       01:05       00:51       00:26       00:24       00:22       00:33       00:04   
10. Ieva Ivbule SA            00:49:19 17:56:15  00:04:16 11 00:06:35 11 00:09:07  9 00:10:40  9 00:13:05  7 00:18:48  8 00:21:50  8 00:24:37  8 00:30:46  8 00:34:01  8 00:35:18  8 00:40:02  8 00:45:28 10 00:48:25 10 00:49:19 10 00:49:19
    3126 Sēlijas mežš OSK          2.DIST        00:04:16 11 00:02:19 12 00:02:32  6 00:01:33 18 00:02:25  4 00:05:43 13 00:03:02 10 00:02:47 11 00:06:09 10 00:03:15  9 00:01:17 12 00:04:44 12 00:05:26 21 00:02:57 18 00:00:54 21
                                                    00:20       00:34       00:04       00:07       00:17       01:21       00:35       00:13       00:59       00:19       00:11       00:18       02:33       01:03       00:09   
11. Ingus Šmits VA            00:50:03 17:15:37  00:04:33 14 00:06:42 13 00:09:46 13 00:11:15 13 00:15:20 12 00:21:20 13 00:24:54 14 00:27:45 14 00:33:56 13 00:37:19 13 00:38:36 13 00:43:26 13 00:46:35 11 00:49:11 11 00:50:03 11 00:50:03
    3010                           2.DIST        00:04:33 14 00:02:09  8 00:03:04 13 00:01:29 15 00:04:05 14 00:06:00 16 00:03:34 17 00:02:51 12 00:06:11 11 00:03:23 10 00:01:17 12 00:04:50 14 00:03:09  7 00:02:36 12 00:00:52 16
                                                    00:37       00:24       00:36       00:03       01:57       01:38       01:07       00:17       01:01       00:27       00:11       00:24       00:16       00:42       00:07   
12. Jānis Nāgelis V55         00:50:21 18:50:03  00:04:58 18 00:06:50 14 00:10:20 14 00:11:44 14 00:16:36 15 00:21:27 14 00:24:10 12 00:27:16 12 00:32:40 12 00:35:51 12 00:37:06 11 00:41:42 11 00:47:18 12 00:49:28 12 00:50:21 12 00:50:21
     267 Mona                      2.DIST        00:04:58 18 00:01:52  5 00:03:30 16 00:01:24  5 00:04:52 16 00:04:51  5 00:02:43  7 00:03:06 15 00:05:24  5 00:03:11  8 00:01:15 10 00:04:36 10 00:05:36 22 00:02:10  5 00:00:53 18
                                                    01:02       00:07       01:02      -00:02       02:44       00:29       00:16       00:32       00:14       00:15       00:09       00:10       02:43       00:16       00:08   
13. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:51:36 16:06:30  00:03:56  7 00:08:58 19 00:11:13 19 00:12:40 18 00:20:09 20 00:25:26 17 00:28:30 17 00:31:04 16 00:37:17 16 00:39:59 14 00:41:09 14 00:45:38 14 00:48:43 13 00:50:51 13 00:51:36 13 00:51:36
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:56  7 00:05:02 28 00:02:15  3 00:01:27 12 00:07:29 23 00:05:17  9 00:03:04 11 00:02:34  4 00:06:13 12 00:02:42  2 00:01:10  6 00:04:29  8 00:03:05  6 00:02:08  3 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:00       03:17      -00:13       00:01       05:21       00:55       00:37       00:00       01:03      -00:14       00:04       00:03       00:12       00:14       00:00   
14. Juris Valdmanis VB        00:52:42 16:24:47  00:03:43  5 00:06:10  9 00:09:17 10 00:10:45 10 00:14:06 10 00:19:20 10 00:22:10  9 00:24:45  9 00:31:08  9 00:34:40 10 00:36:48 10 00:41:17 10 00:49:49 14 00:51:59 14 00:52:42 14 00:52:42
    3195                           2.DIST        00:03:43  5 00:02:27 15 00:03:07 15 00:01:28 14 00:03:21 11 00:05:14  7 00:02:50  9 00:02:35  8 00:06:23 14 00:03:32 11 00:02:08 26 00:04:29  8 00:08:32 28 00:02:10  5 00:00:43  2
                                                   -00:13       00:42       00:39       00:02       01:13       00:52       00:23       00:01       01:13       00:36       01:02       00:03       05:39       00:16      -00:02   
15. Daina Livdāne S45         00:53:23 17:11:14  00:04:21 13 00:06:35 11 00:09:25 11 00:11:06 12 00:15:07 11 00:20:37 12 00:24:29 13 00:27:38 13 00:35:11 14 00:40:27 15 00:41:54 16 00:46:40 15 00:49:54 15 00:52:36 15 00:53:23 15 00:53:23
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:21 13 00:02:14 10 00:02:50 11 00:01:41 21 00:04:01 13 00:05:30 11 00:03:52 21 00:03:09 16 00:07:33 17 00:05:16 20 00:01:27 17 00:04:46 13 00:03:14  8 00:02:42 15 00:00:47  9
                                                    00:25       00:29       00:22       00:15       01:53       01:08       01:25       00:35       02:23       02:20       00:21       00:20       00:21       00:48       00:02   
16. Zane Grava S35            00:55:02 17:12:31  00:04:56 17 00:07:48 18 00:10:52 17 00:12:22 17 00:15:40 14 00:22:47 15 00:25:58 15 00:29:14 15 00:37:03 15 00:40:37 16 00:41:48 15 00:46:51 16 00:51:20 16 00:54:03 16 00:55:02 16 00:55:02
    3033 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:56 17 00:02:52 20 00:03:04 13 00:01:30 16 00:03:18 10 00:07:07 21 00:03:11 12 00:03:16 17 00:07:49 18 00:03:34 12 00:01:11  7 00:05:03 16 00:04:29 16 00:02:43 16 00:00:59 22
                                                    01:00       01:07       00:36       00:04       01:10       02:45       00:44       00:42       02:39       00:38       00:05       00:37       01:36       00:49       00:14   
17. Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35     00:56:31 17:41:59  00:04:51 16 00:07:05 15 00:10:43 16 00:12:13 16 00:17:20 16 00:23:07 16 00:26:38 16 00:31:23 17 00:38:46 17 00:42:24 17 00:43:32 17 00:48:39 17 00:52:44 17 00:55:47 17 00:56:31 17 00:56:31
    3014                           2.DIST        00:04:51 16 00:02:14 10 00:03:38 19 00:01:30 16 00:05:07 17 00:05:47 15 00:03:31 16 00:04:45 26 00:07:23 16 00:03:38 13 00:01:08  5 00:05:07 17 00:04:05 13 00:03:03 19 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:55       00:29       01:10       00:04       02:59       01:25       01:04       02:11       02:13       00:42       00:02       00:41       01:12       01:09      -00:01   
18. Aiga Švalbe SB            01:01:56 16:57:10  00:05:01 19 00:07:11 17 00:11:11 18 00:12:51 19 00:19:54 19 00:27:14 20 00:31:04 19 00:34:44 19 00:42:59 19 00:46:37 18 00:48:44 18 00:54:11 18 00:58:24 18 01:01:03 18 01:01:56 18 01:01:56
    3053 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:01 19 00:02:10  9 00:04:00 23 00:01:40 20 00:07:03 20 00:07:20 22 00:03:50 19 00:03:40 20 00:08:15 21 00:03:38 13 00:02:07 25 00:05:27 18 00:04:13 15 00:02:39 14 00:00:53 18
                                                    01:05       00:25       01:32       00:14       04:55       02:58       01:23       01:06       03:05       00:42       01:01       01:01       01:20       00:45       00:08   
19. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:02:47 17:04:17  00:06:59 27 00:09:30 22 00:13:58 25 00:15:45 24 00:18:50 18 00:26:34 18 00:31:25 21 00:34:47 20 00:43:46 20 00:47:40 19 00:49:05 19 00:54:44 19 00:58:46 19 01:01:54 19 01:02:47 19 01:02:47
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:06:59 27 00:02:31 18 00:04:28 26 00:01:47 23 00:03:05  7 00:07:44 23 00:04:51 28 00:03:22 18 00:08:59 22 00:03:54 16 00:01:25 16 00:05:39 20 00:04:02 12 00:03:08 21 00:00:53 18
                                                    03:03       00:46       02:00       00:21       00:57       03:22       02:24       00:48       03:49       00:58       00:19       01:13       01:09       01:14       00:08   
20. Agris Elsiņš V55          01:07:38 16:58:40  00:05:55 21 00:08:59 20 00:12:33 20 00:14:33 20 00:18:41 17 00:26:51 19 00:31:17 20 00:35:10 21 00:45:27 22 00:49:57 20 00:51:51 20 00:58:40 20 01:03:12 20 01:06:32 20 01:07:38 20 01:07:38
    3018 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:55 21 00:03:04 21 00:03:34 18 00:02:00 26 00:04:08 15 00:08:10 24 00:04:26 27 00:03:53 21 00:10:17 26 00:04:30 19 00:01:54 23 00:06:49 25 00:04:32 17 00:03:20 22 00:01:06 27
                                                    01:59       01:19       01:06       00:34       02:00       03:48       01:59       01:19       05:07       01:34       00:48       02:23       01:39       01:26       00:21   
21. Gita Gaisa S45            01:09:53 16:24:29  00:05:50 20 00:09:29 21 00:13:24 21 00:15:07 22 00:21:18 21 00:27:32 21 00:30:48 18 00:34:22 18 00:41:37 18 00:54:31 23 00:56:03 21 01:01:35 21 01:05:46 21 01:08:53 21 01:09:53 21 01:09:53
    3024 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:50 20 00:03:39 27 00:03:55 22 00:01:43 22 00:06:11 19 00:06:14 17 00:03:16 14 00:03:34 19 00:07:15 15 00:12:54 26 00:01:32 19 00:05:32 19 00:04:11 14 00:03:07 20 00:01:00 23
                                                    01:54       01:54       01:27       00:17       04:03       01:52       00:49       01:00       02:05       09:58       00:26       01:06       01:18       01:13       00:15   
22. Diāna Vasiļjeva S16       01:11:36 16:03:28  00:04:44 15 00:07:06 16 00:10:36 15 00:11:49 15 00:22:48 22 00:28:34 22 00:32:42 22 00:35:46 22 00:45:02 21 00:54:33 24 00:56:32 23 01:03:22 24 01:07:58 22 01:10:46 22 01:11:36 22 01:11:36
    3155 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:04:44 15 00:02:22 14 00:03:30 16 00:01:13  2 00:10:59 28 00:05:46 14 00:04:08 24 00:03:04 14 00:09:16 23 00:09:31 25 00:01:59 24 00:06:50 26 00:04:36 18 00:02:48 17 00:00:50 14
                                                    00:48       00:37       01:02      -00:13       08:51       01:24       01:41       00:30       04:06       06:35       00:53       02:24       01:43       00:54       00:05   
23. Ilga Elksnīte S55         01:12:54 17:28:05  00:06:36 24 00:10:08 26 00:14:01 26 00:15:56 26 00:24:03 25 00:32:36 25 00:36:35 25 00:40:40 23 00:48:52 24 00:54:30 22 00:56:23 22 01:02:47 22 01:08:02 23 01:11:45 23 01:12:54 23 01:12:54
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:06:36 24 00:03:32 24 00:03:53 20 00:01:55 25 00:08:07 24 00:08:33 26 00:03:59 23 00:04:05 22 00:08:12 20 00:05:38 22 00:01:53 22 00:06:24 24 00:05:15 20 00:03:43 24 00:01:09 28
                                                    02:40       01:47       01:25       00:29       05:59       04:11       01:32       01:31       03:02       02:42       00:47       01:58       02:22       01:49       00:24   
24. Andris Elksnītis V65      01:13:02 17:27:58  00:06:32 22 00:10:03 25 00:13:57 24 00:15:47 25 00:24:30 26 00:32:44 26 00:36:36 26 00:40:50 24 00:48:47 23 00:54:23 21 00:56:43 24 01:02:51 23 01:08:02 23 01:11:57 24 01:13:02 24 01:13:02
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:06:32 22 00:03:31 23 00:03:54 21 00:01:50 24 00:08:43 27 00:08:14 25 00:03:52 21 00:04:14 23 00:07:57 19 00:05:36 21 00:02:20 27 00:06:08 22 00:05:11 19 00:03:55 26 00:01:05 26
                                                    02:36       01:46       01:26       00:24       06:35       03:52       01:25       01:40       02:47       02:40       01:14       01:42       02:18       02:01       00:20   
25. Aija Bartuševica S35      01:18:32 16:27:30  00:06:44 25 00:10:18 27 00:15:16 27 00:17:36 28 00:24:47 27 00:31:36 23 00:36:01 24 00:41:15 26 00:51:37 27 00:59:31 25 01:01:03 26 01:07:10 25 01:14:02 25 01:17:45 25 01:18:32 25 01:18:32
    3048 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:06:44 25 00:03:34 25 00:04:58 27 00:02:20 28 00:07:11 21 00:06:49 19 00:04:25 26 00:05:14 27 00:10:22 27 00:07:54 24 00:01:32 19 00:06:07 21 00:06:52 26 00:03:43 24 00:00:47  9
                                                    02:48       01:49       02:30       00:54       05:03       02:27       01:58       02:40       05:12       04:58       00:26       01:41       03:59       01:49       00:02   
26. Kārlis Bartuševics V10    01:18:33 16:27:28  00:06:44 25 00:10:18 27 00:15:24 28 00:17:35 27 00:24:47 27 00:31:36 23 00:35:59 23 00:41:14 25 00:51:38 28 00:59:31 25 01:01:00 25 01:07:11 26 01:14:03 26 01:17:45 25 01:18:33 26 01:18:33
    3140 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:06:44 25 00:03:34 25 00:05:06 28 00:02:11 27 00:07:12 22 00:06:49 19 00:04:23 25 00:05:15 28 00:10:24 28 00:07:53 23 00:01:29 18 00:06:11 23 00:06:52 26 00:03:42 23 00:00:48 11
                                                    02:48       01:49       02:38       00:45       05:04       02:27       01:56       02:41       05:14       04:57       00:23       01:45       03:59       01:48       00:03   
27. Margarēta Novika S16      01:26:30 16:05:45  00:06:34 23 00:09:46 23 00:13:46 22 00:15:09 23 00:23:24 23 00:33:16 27 00:37:07 27 00:41:41 27 00:51:27 25 01:07:02 27 01:08:18 27 01:15:42 27 01:21:29 27 01:25:44 27 01:26:30 27 01:26:30
    3199 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:06:34 23 00:03:12 22 00:04:00 23 00:01:23  4 00:08:15 25 00:09:52 27 00:03:51 20 00:04:34 25 00:09:46 24 00:15:35 27 00:01:16 11 00:07:24 28 00:05:47 23 00:04:15 27 00:00:46  6
                                                    02:38       01:27       01:32      -00:03       06:07       05:30       01:24       02:00       04:36       12:39       00:10       02:58       02:54       02:21       00:01   
28. Agnija Dambe S16          01:26:39 16:05:43  00:07:22 28 00:09:50 24 00:13:56 23 00:15:06 21 00:23:29 24 00:33:24 28 00:37:12 28 00:41:41 27 00:51:30 26 01:07:07 28 01:08:27 28 01:15:42 27 01:21:33 28 01:25:53 28 01:26:39 28 01:26:39
    3136 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:07:22 28 00:02:28 16 00:04:06 25 00:01:10  1 00:08:23 26 00:09:55 28 00:03:48 18 00:04:29 24 00:09:49 25 00:15:37 28 00:01:20 15 00:07:15 27 00:05:51 24 00:04:20 28 00:00:46  6
                                                    03:26       00:43       01:38      -00:16       06:15       05:33       01:21       01:55       04:39       12:41       00:14       02:49       02:58       02:26       00:01   
    Sandris Greilihs V45      DQ       16:17:05  00:08:38 29                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
     713 ind                       2.DIST        00:08:38 29                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    04:42                                                                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:23    00:01:34    00:02:12    00:01:10    00:01:50    00:04:22    00:02:26    00:02:21    00:04:37    00:02:37    00:00:53    00:03:53    00:02:42    00:01:54    00:00:39   00:36:33

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 45)     4.( 38)     5.( 37)     6.( 39)     7.( 43)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:44:36 16:22:50  00:01:36  3 00:03:09  1 00:05:01  2 00:06:52  2 00:09:17  2 00:13:10  1 00:17:05  1 00:19:24  1 00:25:19  2 00:31:17  1 00:36:42  1 00:40:40  1 00:43:52  1 00:44:36  1 00:44:36
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:36  3 00:01:33  1 00:01:52 10 00:01:51  3 00:02:25  7 00:03:53 10 00:03:55  7 00:02:19  2 00:05:55  8 00:05:58  2 00:05:25 16 00:03:58 10 00:03:12  4 00:00:44  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Modris Švalbe VC          00:44:49 17:05:32  00:01:40  4 00:03:16  3 00:04:21  1 00:06:43  1 00:08:49  1 00:13:47  2 00:17:15  2 00:19:34  2 00:23:52  1 00:32:03  2 00:38:00  3 00:41:10  3 00:44:07  2 00:44:49  2 00:44:49
    3085 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:40  4 00:01:36  2 00:01:05  1 00:02:22  6 00:02:06  2 00:04:58 21 00:03:28  1 00:02:19  2 00:04:18  1 00:08:11 21 00:05:57 20 00:03:10  4 00:02:57  2 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:04       00:03      -00:47       00:31      -00:19       01:05      -00:27       00:00      -01:37       02:13       00:32      -00:48      -00:15      -00:02   
 3. Anna Buholca S14          00:45:30 16:22:23  00:01:21  1 00:03:11  2 00:05:27  4 00:08:28  3 00:11:13  3 00:14:17  3 00:17:47  3 00:20:25  3 00:25:50  4 00:33:09  3 00:37:12  2 00:40:59  2 00:44:39  3 00:45:30  3 00:45:30
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:21  1 00:01:50  4 00:02:16 17 00:03:01 16 00:02:45 13 00:03:04  2 00:03:30  2 00:02:38  6 00:05:25  3 00:07:19 14 00:04:03  2 00:03:47  8 00:03:40 10 00:00:51  5
                                                   -00:15       00:17       00:24       01:10       00:20      -00:49      -00:25       00:19      -00:30       01:21      -01:22      -00:11       00:28       00:07   
 4. Juris Jansons V55         00:46:26 16:22:21  00:01:22  2 00:03:16  3 00:05:26  3 00:08:33  4 00:11:14  4 00:14:17  3 00:17:59  4 00:20:26  4 00:25:45  3 00:33:26  4 00:38:42  5 00:41:20  4 00:45:41  4 00:46:26  4 00:46:26
    3135 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:22  2 00:01:54  5 00:02:10 14 00:03:07 19 00:02:41 11 00:03:03  1 00:03:42  6 00:02:27  4 00:05:19  2 00:07:41 17 00:05:16 14 00:02:38  2 00:04:21 16 00:00:45  3
                                                   -00:14       00:21       00:18       01:16       00:16      -00:50      -00:13       00:08      -00:36       01:43      -00:09      -01:20       01:09       00:01   
 5. Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 00:47:09 16:33:20  00:02:25  9 00:04:28  7 00:07:49 16 00:09:37  6 00:11:44  5 00:14:51  5 00:18:49  5 00:21:21  5 00:28:40  5 00:34:50  5 00:38:33  4 00:43:39  6 00:46:15  5 00:47:09  5 00:47:09
    3192                           3.DIST        00:02:25  9 00:02:03  6 00:03:21 20 00:01:48  2 00:02:07  3 00:03:07  3 00:03:58  9 00:02:32  5 00:07:19 15 00:06:10  4 00:03:43  1 00:05:06 22 00:02:36  1 00:00:54  8
                                                    00:49       00:30       01:29      -00:03      -00:18      -00:46       00:03       00:13       01:24       00:12      -01:42       01:08      -00:36       00:10   
 6. Inta Poriķe S45           00:47:57 16:13:40  00:04:24 21 00:06:38 19 00:07:45 15 00:10:11 11 00:12:25  7 00:15:50  6 00:20:01  7 00:22:18  6 00:29:18  7 00:35:32  6 00:39:40  6 00:43:34  5 00:47:06  6 00:47:57  6 00:47:57
    3021 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:04:24 21 00:02:14  8 00:01:07  2 00:02:26 10 00:02:14  4 00:03:25  5 00:04:11 10 00:02:17  1 00:07:00 14 00:06:14  5 00:04:08  5 00:03:54  9 00:03:32  7 00:00:51  5
                                                    02:48       00:41      -00:45       00:35      -00:11      -00:28       00:16      -00:02       01:05       00:16      -01:17      -00:04       00:20       00:07   
 7. Juris Žilko V65           00:49:08 16:19:43  00:02:25  9 00:04:41  9 00:07:06  8 00:09:43  7 00:12:55 10 00:16:45  9 00:20:58  9 00:23:37  8 00:29:04  6 00:35:39  7 00:40:09  7 00:43:40  7 00:48:10  7 00:49:08  7 00:49:08
    3068 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:25  9 00:02:16  9 00:02:25 18 00:02:37 12 00:03:12 18 00:03:50  9 00:04:13 11 00:02:39  8 00:05:27  4 00:06:35  7 00:04:30  9 00:03:31  7 00:04:30 20 00:00:58 11
                                                    00:49       00:43       00:33       00:46       00:47      -00:03       00:18       00:20      -00:28       00:37      -00:55      -00:27       01:18       00:14   
 8. Reinis Līcis V65          00:49:52 16:00:34  00:01:44  5 00:04:09  6 00:05:40  5 00:09:25  5 00:12:02  6 00:16:11  8 00:20:27  8 00:23:23  7 00:30:03  9 00:36:09  8 00:40:16  8 00:45:15  9 00:48:52  8 00:49:52  8 00:49:52
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:44  5 00:02:25 15 00:01:31  5 00:03:45 23 00:02:37  9 00:04:09 15 00:04:16 12 00:02:56 11 00:06:40 12 00:06:06  3 00:04:07  4 00:04:59 21 00:03:37  8 00:01:00 14
                                                    00:08       00:52      -00:21       01:54       00:12       00:16       00:21       00:37       00:45       00:08      -01:18       01:01       00:25       00:16   
 9. Brigita Klovāne SB        00:50:48 16:24:25  00:02:21  7 00:04:45 10 00:06:59  6 00:10:35 14 00:13:17 13 00:17:53 13 00:22:43 13 00:25:28 12 00:31:22 11 00:38:00 10 00:42:15 10 00:45:10  8 00:49:43  9 00:50:48  9 00:50:48
    3123 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:21  7 00:02:24 14 00:02:14 16 00:03:36 22 00:02:42 12 00:04:36 19 00:04:50 14 00:02:45  9 00:05:54  7 00:06:38  9 00:04:15  6 00:02:55  3 00:04:33 21 00:01:05 17
                                                    00:45       00:51       00:22       01:45       00:17       00:43       00:55       00:26      -00:01       00:40      -01:10      -01:03       01:21       00:21   
10. Zane Blumberga S45        00:51:46 16:33:53  00:02:23  8 00:05:12 13 00:07:24 11 00:09:59  9 00:13:08 11 00:17:06 11 00:22:35 12 00:25:34 13 00:31:31 12 00:38:18 12 00:42:52 12 00:46:17 11 00:50:46 11 00:51:46 10 00:51:46
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:23  8 00:02:49 19 00:02:12 15 00:02:35 11 00:03:09 15 00:03:58 11 00:05:29 20 00:02:59 13 00:05:57  9 00:06:47 12 00:04:34 10 00:03:25  6 00:04:29 18 00:01:00 14
                                                    00:47       01:16       00:20       00:44       00:44       00:05       01:34       00:40       00:02       00:49      -00:51      -00:33       01:17       00:16   
11. Inta Andersone S55        00:51:52 16:34:02  00:02:26 11 00:05:27 14 00:06:59  6 00:09:46  8 00:12:47  9 00:16:51 10 00:21:52 10 00:25:01 10 00:31:18 10 00:38:02 11 00:42:49 11 00:46:05 10 00:50:44 10 00:51:52 11 00:51:52
    3087 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:26 11 00:03:01 21 00:01:32  6 00:02:47 14 00:03:01 14 00:04:04 13 00:05:01 16 00:03:09 15 00:06:17 11 00:06:44 11 00:04:47 12 00:03:16  5 00:04:39 22 00:01:08 20
                                                    00:50       01:28      -00:20       00:56       00:36       00:11       01:06       00:50       00:22       00:46      -00:38      -00:42       01:27       00:24   
12. Rūdolfs Benze V55         00:53:46 16:08:28  00:09:09 24 00:11:39 24 00:13:17 23 00:15:40 23 00:18:10 21 00:21:17 19 00:24:53 17 00:28:25 17 00:34:18 16 00:40:36 13 00:44:40 13 00:48:57 12 00:52:52 12 00:53:46 12 00:53:46
    3067                           3.DIST        00:09:09 24 00:02:30 17 00:01:38  8 00:02:23  9 00:02:30  8 00:03:07  3 00:03:36  4 00:03:32 20 00:05:53  6 00:06:18  6 00:04:04  3 00:04:17 14 00:03:55 11 00:00:54  8
                                                    07:33       00:57      -00:14       00:32       00:05      -00:46      -00:19       01:13      -00:02       00:20      -01:21       00:19       00:43       00:10   
13. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        00:54:26 17:02:54  00:01:46  6 00:04:02  5 00:13:54 24 00:15:56 24 00:18:10 21 00:21:41 20 00:25:14 18 00:28:27 18 00:34:07 15 00:40:42 14 00:44:57 14 00:49:19 13 00:53:33 13 00:54:26 13 00:54:26
     817 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:46  6 00:02:16  9 00:09:52 25 00:02:02  4 00:02:14  4 00:03:31  7 00:03:33  3 00:03:13 16 00:05:40  5 00:06:35  7 00:04:15  6 00:04:22 15 00:04:14 15 00:00:53  7
                                                    00:10       00:43       08:00       00:11      -00:11      -00:22      -00:22       00:54      -00:15       00:37      -01:10       00:24       01:02       00:09   
14. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 00:54:30 16:13:32  00:04:26 22 00:06:55 22 00:08:17 17 00:10:39 15 00:12:25  7 00:15:53  7 00:19:50  6 00:23:47  9 00:29:49  8 00:36:38  9 00:41:55  9 00:49:55 14 00:53:34 14 00:54:30 14 00:54:30
    3066 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:04:26 22 00:02:29 16 00:01:22  3 00:02:22  6 00:01:46  1 00:03:28  6 00:03:57  8 00:03:57 22 00:06:02 10 00:06:49 13 00:05:17 15 00:08:00 25 00:03:39  9 00:00:56 10
                                                    02:50       00:56      -00:30       00:31      -00:39      -00:25       00:02       01:38       00:07       00:51      -00:08       04:02       00:27       00:12   
15. Liene Buša S55            00:55:27 16:02:10  00:02:41 13 00:05:04 11 00:07:09 10 00:10:06 10 00:13:16 12 00:17:14 12 00:22:12 11 00:25:08 11 00:33:55 14 00:41:20 16 00:45:44 16 00:49:59 15 00:54:21 15 00:55:27 15 00:55:27
     328 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:41 13 00:02:23 12 00:02:05 12 00:02:57 15 00:03:10 16 00:03:58 11 00:04:58 15 00:02:56 11 00:08:47 21 00:07:25 15 00:04:24  8 00:04:15 13 00:04:22 17 00:01:06 18
                                                    01:05       00:50       00:13       01:06       00:45       00:05       01:03       00:37       02:52       01:27      -01:01       00:17       01:10       00:22   
16. Santa Blūma S45           00:56:11 17:21:24  00:02:46 14 00:05:09 12 00:07:07  9 00:10:18 12 00:13:53 14 00:18:05 14 00:23:07 14 00:26:01 14 00:32:52 13 00:40:52 15 00:45:39 15 00:50:34 16 00:55:03 16 00:56:11 16 00:56:11
    3022                           3.DIST        00:02:46 14 00:02:23 12 00:01:58 11 00:03:11 20 00:03:35 19 00:04:12 16 00:05:02 17 00:02:54 10 00:06:51 13 00:08:00 20 00:04:47 12 00:04:55 20 00:04:29 18 00:01:08 20
                                                    01:10       00:50       00:06       01:20       01:10       00:19       01:07       00:35       00:56       02:02      -00:38       00:57       01:17       00:24   
17. Astra Dučkena S55         01:00:01 17:04:27  00:04:37 23 00:06:53 21 00:12:46 22 00:14:50 22 00:17:28 20 00:21:52 21 00:26:17 21 00:29:17 20 00:37:01 18 00:43:43 18 00:48:21 17 00:54:43 17 00:58:49 17 01:00:01 17 01:00:01
    3094                           3.DIST        00:04:37 23 00:02:16  9 00:05:53 23 00:02:04  5 00:02:38 10 00:04:24 17 00:04:25 13 00:03:00 14 00:07:44 17 00:06:42 10 00:04:38 11 00:06:22 24 00:04:06 14 00:01:12 23
                                                    03:01       00:43       04:01       00:13       00:13       00:31       00:30       00:41       01:49       00:44      -00:47       02:24       00:54       00:28   
18. Dzintra Leja S55          01:02:16 15:43:19  00:03:09 17 00:06:02 17 00:07:37 12 00:10:43 16 00:14:31 16 00:19:24 16 00:24:30 15 00:27:45 15 00:35:24 17 00:43:07 17 00:51:01 18 00:55:48 18 01:01:01 18 01:02:16 18 01:02:16
    3096 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:03:09 17 00:02:53 20 00:01:35  7 00:03:06 18 00:03:48 20 00:04:53 20 00:05:06 18 00:03:15 17 00:07:39 16 00:07:43 18 00:07:54 24 00:04:47 19 00:05:13 24 00:01:15 24
                                                    01:33       01:20      -00:17       01:15       01:23       01:00       01:11       00:56       01:44       01:45       02:29       00:49       02:01       00:31   
19. Uldis Reinicāns V35       01:05:12 16:54:47  00:14:23 25 00:16:30 25 00:22:30 25 00:24:11 25 00:26:30 25 00:31:05 25 00:34:41 24 00:38:06 24 00:45:58 24 00:51:00 20 00:56:55 19 01:00:58 19 01:04:14 19 01:05:12 19 01:05:12
    3189                           3.DIST        00:14:23 25 00:02:07  7 00:06:00 24 00:01:41  1 00:02:19  6 00:04:35 18 00:03:36  4 00:03:25 19 00:07:52 19 00:05:02  1 00:05:55 19 00:04:03 11 00:03:16  5 00:00:58 11
                                                    12:47       00:34       04:08      -00:10      -00:06       00:42      -00:19       01:06       01:57      -00:56       00:30       00:05       00:04       00:14   
20. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        01:06:06 16:28:40  00:02:49 15 00:06:15 18 00:07:41 14 00:11:12 17 00:14:23 15 00:18:31 15 00:25:40 19 00:28:18 16 00:45:27 23 00:53:10 21 01:00:00 21 01:02:22 20 01:05:21 20 01:06:06 20 01:06:06
    3167 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:49 15 00:03:26 23 00:01:26  4 00:03:31 21 00:03:11 17 00:04:08 14 00:07:09 23 00:02:38  6 00:17:09 25 00:07:43 18 00:06:50 23 00:02:22  1 00:02:59  3 00:00:45  3
                                                    01:13       01:53      -00:26       01:40       00:46       00:15       03:14       00:19       11:14       01:45       01:25      -01:36      -00:13       00:01   
21. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:09:08 16:55:25  00:03:13 18 00:05:58 16 00:07:38 13 00:10:24 13 00:15:00 17 00:20:15 18 00:25:50 20 00:29:31 21 00:37:18 19 00:53:32 22 00:59:20 20 01:04:04 21 01:08:01 21 01:09:08 21 01:09:08
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:03:13 18 00:02:45 18 00:01:40  9 00:02:46 13 00:04:36 23 00:05:15 22 00:05:35 22 00:03:41 21 00:07:47 18 00:16:14 25 00:05:48 18 00:04:44 18 00:03:57 12 00:01:07 19
                                                    01:37       01:12      -00:12       00:55       02:11       01:22       01:40       01:22       01:52       10:16       00:23       00:46       00:45       00:23   
22. Māra ķipēna S55           01:10:46 17:14:20  00:03:39 20 00:06:52 20 00:09:01 18 00:12:53 20 00:17:17 19 00:25:03 22 00:30:36 22 00:33:53 22 00:42:49 21 00:55:03 23 01:00:33 22 01:04:46 22 01:09:35 22 01:10:46 22 01:10:46
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:03:39 20 00:03:13 22 00:02:09 13 00:03:52 25 00:04:24 22 00:07:46 25 00:05:33 21 00:03:17 18 00:08:56 22 00:12:14 22 00:05:30 17 00:04:13 12 00:04:49 23 00:01:11 22
                                                    02:03       01:40       00:17       02:01       01:59       03:53       01:38       00:58       03:01       06:16       00:05       00:15       01:37       00:27   
23. Gustavs Plonis V12        01:11:17 17:28:14  00:02:55 16 00:04:35  8 00:09:45 20 00:12:07 18 00:16:09 18 00:19:40 17 00:24:47 16 00:29:03 19 00:40:00 20 00:47:32 19 01:01:38 23 01:06:20 23 01:10:19 23 01:11:17 23 01:11:17
    3162 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:55 16 00:01:40  3 00:05:10 22 00:02:22  6 00:04:02 21 00:03:31  7 00:05:07 19 00:04:16 24 00:10:57 24 00:07:32 16 00:14:06 25 00:04:42 17 00:03:59 13 00:00:58 11
                                                    01:19       00:07       03:18       00:31       01:37      -00:22       01:12       01:57       05:02       01:34       08:41       00:44       00:47       00:14   
24. Inguna Čākure S45         01:15:42 17:07:40  00:03:24 19 00:07:33 23 00:10:03 21 00:13:54 21 00:18:53 23 00:25:06 23 00:32:15 23 00:36:16 23 00:44:18 22 00:57:12 24 01:03:37 24 01:08:15 24 01:13:45 24 01:15:42 24 01:15:42
    3011 OK Alnis                  3.DIST        00:03:24 19 00:04:09 25 00:02:30 19 00:03:51 24 00:04:59 24 00:06:13 23 00:07:09 23 00:04:01 23 00:08:02 20 00:12:54 23 00:06:25 22 00:04:38 16 00:05:30 25 00:01:57 25
                                                    01:48       02:36       00:38       02:00       02:34       02:20       03:14       01:42       02:07       06:56       01:00       00:40       02:18       01:13   
25. Jānis Poots V12           01:24:09 16:11:36  00:02:27 12 00:05:55 15 00:09:28 19 00:12:30 19 00:19:12 24 00:25:41 24 00:34:58 25 00:44:08 25 00:54:19 25 01:08:29 25 01:14:26 25 01:19:48 25 01:23:07 25 01:24:09 25 01:24:09
    3150 Dzelksne                  3.DIST        00:02:27 12 00:03:28 24 00:03:33 21 00:03:02 17 00:06:42 25 00:06:29 24 00:09:17 25 00:09:10 25 00:10:11 23 00:14:10 24 00:05:57 20 00:05:22 23 00:03:19  6 00:01:02 16
                                                    00:51       01:55       01:41       01:11       04:17       02:36       05:22       06:51       04:16       08:12       00:32       01:24       00:07       00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:21    00:01:33    00:01:05    00:01:41    00:01:46    00:03:03    00:03:28    00:02:17    00:04:18    00:05:02    00:03:43    00:02:22    00:02:36    00:00:42   00:34:57

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 47)     7.( 48)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Krūmiņa S12          00:25:31 17:44:37  00:01:05  8 00:02:55  1 00:07:37  7 00:09:24  5 00:12:49  6 00:15:34  2 00:21:36  2 00:24:46  1 00:25:31  1 00:25:31
    3139 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:05  8 00:01:50  2 00:04:42 12 00:01:47  2 00:03:25  6 00:02:45  7 00:06:02  4 00:03:10  5 00:00:45  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:25:55 17:27:05  00:01:00  5 00:04:33 12 00:07:18  6 00:09:30  7 00:12:35  2 00:16:12  3 00:21:49  3 00:25:08  2 00:25:55  2 00:25:55
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:00  5 00:03:33 17 00:02:45  3 00:02:12  6 00:03:05  3 00:03:37  9 00:05:37  2 00:03:19  8 00:00:47  5
                                                   -00:05       01:43      -01:57       00:25      -00:20       00:52      -00:25       00:09       00:02   
 3. Toms Vecums-Veco V12      00:30:06 17:17:33  00:01:09 10 00:03:25  7 00:06:31  2 00:09:20  4 00:12:41  3 00:16:44  4 00:24:16  5 00:29:11  3 00:30:06  3 00:30:06
       0 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:09 10 00:02:16  9 00:03:06  4 00:02:49 15 00:03:21  4 00:04:03 14 00:07:32  7 00:04:55 10 00:00:55 10
                                                    00:04       00:26      -01:36       01:02      -00:04       01:18       01:30       01:45       00:10   
 4. Ērika Antanāviča S12      00:31:37 17:17:37  00:01:17 13 00:03:32  9 00:06:53  4 00:09:24  5 00:12:48  5 00:16:44  4 00:24:32  6 00:30:37  4 00:31:37  4 00:31:37
       0 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:17 13 00:02:15  8 00:03:21  8 00:02:31 10 00:03:24  5 00:03:56 13 00:07:48  9 00:06:05 11 00:01:00 13
                                                    00:12       00:25      -01:21       00:44      -00:01       01:11       01:46       02:55       00:15   
 5. Daniēls Gutniks S12       00:34:10 16:40:46  00:01:13 11 00:02:59  4 00:06:13  1 00:08:00  1 00:15:45  7 00:18:07  7 00:29:35  8 00:33:21  5 00:34:10  5 00:34:10
    3133 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:13 11 00:01:46  1 00:03:14  6 00:01:47  2 00:07:45 17 00:02:22  4 00:11:28 11 00:03:46  9 00:00:49  6
                                                    00:08      -00:04      -01:28       00:00       04:20      -00:23       05:26       00:36       00:04   
 6. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:35:09 16:38:38  00:01:23 14 00:04:50 14 00:08:12  9 00:10:02  8 00:17:46  8 00:20:02  8 00:31:49  9 00:34:11  6 00:35:09  6 00:35:09
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:23 14 00:03:27 16 00:03:22 10 00:01:50  4 00:07:44 16 00:02:16  1 00:11:47 12 00:02:22  2 00:00:58 12
                                                    00:18       01:37      -01:20       00:03       04:19      -00:29       05:45      -00:48       00:13   
 6. Kārlis Ošs V12            00:35:09 16:29:24  00:01:03  7 00:04:25 11 00:06:36  3 00:08:47  3 00:12:47  4 00:17:31  6 00:23:55  4 00:34:25  7 00:35:09  6 00:35:09
    3165 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:03  7 00:03:22 15 00:02:11  2 00:02:11  5 00:04:00  9 00:04:44 15 00:06:24  5 00:10:30 14 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:02       01:32      -02:31       00:24       00:35       01:59       00:22       07:20      -00:01   
 8. Līva Ločmele S12          00:35:59 16:38:19  00:02:35 17 00:05:20 17 00:08:34 11 00:10:58 10 00:18:00 10 00:20:23 10 00:32:10 11 00:35:10  8 00:35:59  8 00:35:59
    3185 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:35 17 00:02:45 11 00:03:14  6 00:02:24  9 00:07:02 13 00:02:23  5 00:11:47 12 00:03:00  4 00:00:49  6
                                                    01:30       00:55      -01:28       00:37       03:37      -00:22       05:45      -00:10       00:04   
 9. Lauris Brics V14          00:36:39 16:00:09  00:01:42 15 00:04:46 13 00:12:06 13 00:14:52 12 00:18:53 12 00:22:41 12 00:27:53  7 00:35:26  9 00:36:39  9 00:36:39
    3146 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:42 15 00:03:04 14 00:07:20 13 00:02:46 14 00:04:01 10 00:03:48 11 00:05:12  1 00:07:33 12 00:01:13 15
                                                    00:37       01:14       02:38       00:59       00:36       01:03      -00:50       04:23       00:28   
10. Luīze Puraine S10         00:36:44 16:38:23  00:02:35 17 00:05:21 18 00:08:42 12 00:11:01 11 00:18:04 11 00:20:28 11 00:32:21 12 00:35:37 10 00:36:44 10 00:36:44
    3088 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:35 17 00:02:46 12 00:03:21  8 00:02:19  8 00:07:03 14 00:02:24  6 00:11:53 15 00:03:16  6 00:01:07 14
                                                    01:30       00:56      -01:21       00:32       03:38      -00:21       05:51       00:06       00:22   
11. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:50:25 16:21:29  00:01:07  9 00:03:05  6 00:14:27 14 00:17:09 13 00:21:39 13 00:25:29 13 00:33:44 14 00:49:28 11 00:50:25 11 00:50:25
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:07  9 00:01:58  4 00:11:22 15 00:02:42 12 00:04:30 11 00:03:50 12 00:08:15 10 00:15:44 15 00:00:57 11
                                                    00:02       00:08       06:40       00:55       01:05       01:05       02:13       12:34       00:12   
12. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:50:27 16:21:26  00:01:13 11 00:03:26  8 00:14:32 15 00:17:09 13 00:21:51 14 00:25:38 14 00:33:25 13 00:49:41 12 00:50:27 12 00:50:27
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:13 11 00:02:13  7 00:11:06 14 00:02:37 11 00:04:42 12 00:03:47 10 00:07:47  8 00:16:16 16 00:00:46  4
                                                    00:08       00:23       06:24       00:50       01:17       01:02       01:45       13:06       00:01   
13. Darens Roze V14           01:03:30 16:11:21  00:01:01  6 00:02:58  3 00:27:48 16 00:31:59 16 00:34:48 15 00:44:39 16 01:00:41 15 01:02:50 13 01:03:30 13 01:03:30
    3149 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:01  6 00:01:57  3 00:24:50 17 00:04:11 16 00:02:49  2 00:09:51 18 00:16:02 16 00:02:09  1 00:00:40  1
                                                   -00:04       00:07       20:08       02:24      -00:36       07:06       10:00      -01:01      -00:05   
14. Ērika Zara S16            01:04:50 16:11:31  00:00:55  2 00:02:57  2 00:29:16 18 00:31:58 15 00:35:23 16 00:44:33 15 01:00:42 16 01:03:58 14 01:04:50 14 01:04:50
    3115 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:00:55  2 00:02:02  5 00:26:19 18 00:02:42 12 00:03:25  6 00:09:10 16 00:16:09 17 00:03:16  6 00:00:52  8
                                                   -00:10       00:12       21:37       00:55       00:00       06:25       10:07       00:06       00:07   
15. Emīls Upīte V14           01:05:23 16:11:24  00:00:59  3 00:03:01  5 00:27:48 16 00:32:02 17 00:35:27 17 00:44:39 16 01:01:47 17 01:04:29 15 01:05:23 15 01:05:23
    3143 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:00:59  3 00:02:02  5 00:24:47 16 00:04:14 17 00:03:25  6 00:09:12 17 00:17:08 18 00:02:42  3 00:00:54  9
                                                   -00:06       00:12       20:05       02:27       00:00       06:27       11:06      -00:28       00:09   
    Līva Brūvere SC           DQ       16:33:05  00:00:54  1 00:04:54 15 00:07:02  5 00:08:37  2 00:11:00  1 00:13:19  1 00:20:38  1                         DQ
    3196                           4.DIST        00:00:54  1 00:04:00 18 00:02:08  1 00:01:35  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:19  3 00:07:19  6                        
                                                   -00:11       02:10      -02:34      -00:12      -01:02      -00:26       01:17                           
    Māra Segliņa S10          DQ       17:11:46  00:00:59  3 00:03:52 10 00:07:39  8                                                                         DQ
     816 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:59  3 00:02:53 13 00:03:47 11                         00:02:46  8 00:05:56  3 00:08:06 13            
                                                   -00:06       01:03      -00:55                               00:01      -00:06       04:56               
    Anete Mote S12            DQ       16:38:33  00:02:26 16 00:05:09 16 00:08:22 10 00:10:40  9 00:17:54  9 00:20:12  9 00:32:03 10                         DQ
    3138 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:26 16 00:02:43 10 00:03:13  5 00:02:18  7 00:07:14 15 00:02:18  2 00:11:51 14                        
                                                    01:21       00:53      -01:29       00:31       03:49      -00:27       05:49                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:54    00:01:46    00:02:08    00:01:35    00:02:23    00:02:16    00:05:12    00:02:09    00:00:40   00:19:03

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:11:18 17:24:00  00:01:13  7 00:04:45  1 00:07:27  1 00:10:29  1 00:11:18  1 00:11:18
    3102 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:01:13  7 00:03:32  1 00:02:42  1 00:03:02  1 00:00:49  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māra Krūmiņa S12          00:15:22 17:26:01  00:01:05  4 00:05:52  2 00:10:22  2 00:14:19  2 00:15:22  2 00:15:22
    3139 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:05  4 00:04:47  2 00:04:30  9 00:03:57  4 00:01:03 12
                                                   -00:08       01:15       01:48       00:55       00:14   
 3. Daniēls Gutniks S12       00:15:55 16:18:44  00:01:05  4 00:07:02  7 00:10:39  3 00:14:58  3 00:15:55  3 00:15:55
    3133 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:05  4 00:05:57  8 00:03:37  2 00:04:19 11 00:00:57  7
                                                   -00:08       02:25       00:55       01:17       00:08   
 4. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:16:22 16:17:55  00:01:00  1 00:07:40 11 00:11:24  5 00:15:27  4 00:16:22  4 00:16:22
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:00  1 00:06:40 12 00:03:44  3 00:04:03  7 00:00:55  6
                                                   -00:13       03:08       01:02       01:01       00:06   
 5. Kārlis Ošs V12            00:16:39 17:09:50  00:01:04  3 00:07:06  8 00:11:20  4 00:15:37  5 00:16:39  5 00:16:39
    3165 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:04  3 00:06:02 10 00:04:14  8 00:04:17 10 00:01:02 11
                                                   -00:09       02:30       01:32       01:15       00:13   
 6. Madara Zīberte S8         00:18:47 16:17:16  00:01:47 21 00:08:32 13 00:12:23  8 00:17:27  6 00:18:47  6 00:18:47
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:47 21 00:06:45 13 00:03:51  7 00:05:04 14 00:01:20 20
                                                    00:34       03:13       01:09       02:02       00:31   
 7. Māra Segliņa S10          00:20:40 16:47:09  00:01:03  2 00:09:33 14 00:16:22 14 00:19:50  7 00:20:40  7 00:20:40
     816 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:03  2 00:08:30 15 00:06:49 19 00:03:28  2 00:00:50  5
                                                   -00:10       04:58       04:07       00:26       00:01   
 8. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:21:34 17:23:39  00:01:10  6 00:06:29  4 00:12:52  9 00:20:33  8 00:21:34  8 00:21:34
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:10  6 00:05:19  6 00:06:23 16 00:07:41 17 00:01:01 10
                                                   -00:03       01:47       03:41       04:39       00:12   
 9. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:22:36 17:23:38  00:01:14  8 00:06:32  6 00:12:56 10 00:21:29  9 00:22:36  9 00:22:36
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:14  8 00:05:18  5 00:06:24 17 00:08:33 21 00:01:07 16
                                                    00:01       01:46       03:42       05:31       00:18   
10. Mārtiņš Šmits V8          00:23:25 17:17:11  00:01:36 17 00:07:31  9 00:13:50 11 00:22:08 10 00:23:25 10 00:23:25
    3112                           5.DIST        00:01:36 17 00:05:55  7 00:06:19 15 00:08:18 18 00:01:17 19
                                                    00:23       02:23       03:37       05:16       00:28   
11. Olivers Daģis V8          00:24:16 17:17:08  00:01:44 19 00:07:45 12 00:14:01 13 00:22:27 11 00:24:16 11 00:24:16
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:44 19 00:06:01  9 00:06:16 13 00:08:26 19 00:01:49 22
                                                    00:31       02:29       03:34       05:24       01:00   
12. Kate Daģe S8              00:24:18 17:17:10  00:01:32 15 00:07:38 10 00:13:56 12 00:22:29 12 00:24:18 12 00:24:18
    3108 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:32 15 00:06:06 11 00:06:18 14 00:08:33 21 00:01:49 22
                                                    00:19       02:34       03:36       05:31       01:00   
13. Līva Ločmele S12          00:25:05 16:09:13  00:01:19 10 00:16:25 21 00:20:13 16 00:24:18 13 00:25:05 13 00:25:05
    3185 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:19 10 00:15:06 21 00:03:48  5 00:04:05  8 00:00:47  1
                                                    00:06       11:34       01:06       01:03      -00:02   
14. Anete Mote S12            00:25:10 16:09:15  00:01:15  9 00:16:28 22 00:20:16 17 00:24:23 14 00:25:10 14 00:25:10
    3138 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:15  9 00:15:13 23 00:03:48  5 00:04:07  9 00:00:47  1
                                                    00:02       11:41       01:06       01:05      -00:02   
15. Luīze Puraine S10         00:26:19 16:09:14  00:01:22 12 00:16:30 23 00:20:16 17 00:25:14 15 00:26:19 15 00:26:19
    3088 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:22 12 00:15:08 22 00:03:46  4 00:04:58 13 00:01:05 13
                                                    00:09       11:36       01:04       01:56       00:16   
16. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:27:08 16:55:43  00:01:19 10 00:06:11  3 00:12:11  6 00:25:47 16 00:27:08 16 00:27:08
    3124 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:19 10 00:04:52  3 00:06:00 12 00:13:36 23 00:01:21 21
                                                    00:06       01:20       03:18       10:34       00:32   
17. Roberts Švalbe V8         00:27:10 16:55:44  00:01:27 14 00:06:30  5 00:12:17  7 00:26:11 18 00:27:10 17 00:27:10
    3125 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:27 14 00:05:03  4 00:05:47 11 00:13:54 24 00:00:59  8
                                                    00:14       01:31       03:05       10:52       00:10   
18. Marta Māra Grava S8       00:28:08 16:14:46  00:02:16 23 00:10:55 15 00:17:38 15 00:26:05 17 00:28:08 18 00:28:08
    3109 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:02:16 23 00:08:39 16 00:06:43 18 00:08:27 20 00:02:03 24
                                                    01:03       05:07       04:01       05:25       01:14   
19. Madara Zīberte S8         00:30:29 16:38:59  00:02:03 22 00:19:09 24 00:24:33 20 00:29:13 19 00:30:29 19 00:30:29
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:03 22 00:17:06 24 00:05:24 10 00:04:40 12 00:01:16 18
                                                    00:50       13:34       02:42       01:38       00:27   
20. Emma Oša S8               00:30:41 16:27:53  00:05:24 24 00:12:20 16 00:22:35 19 00:29:34 20 00:30:41 20 00:30:41
    3193                           5.DIST        00:05:24 24 00:06:56 14 00:10:15 20 00:06:59 16 00:01:07 16
                                                    04:11       03:24       07:33       03:57       00:18   
21. Sabīne Kiršolca S12       01:05:37 16:02:23  00:01:37 18 00:14:45 18 01:00:54 21 01:04:50 21 01:05:37 21 01:05:37
    3144 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:01:37 18 00:13:08 19 00:46:09 22 00:03:56  3 00:00:47  1
                                                    00:24       09:36       43:27       00:54      -00:02   
22. Robijs Roze               01:05:56 16:02:28  00:01:46 20 00:14:49 19 01:00:57 22 01:04:57 22 01:05:56 22 01:05:56
       0 x53                       5.DIST        00:01:46 20 00:13:03 17 00:46:08 21 00:04:00  6 00:00:59  8
                                                    00:33       09:31       43:26       00:58       00:10   
23. Toms Vecums-Veco V12      01:06:59 16:01:29  00:01:24 13 00:15:46 20 01:01:56 23 01:05:54 23 01:06:59 23 01:06:59
       0 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:01:24 13 00:14:22 20 00:46:10 23 00:03:58  5 00:01:05 13
                                                    00:11       10:50       43:28       00:56       00:16   
24. Ērika Antanāviča S12      01:09:18 16:02:31  00:01:34 16 00:14:39 17 01:02:25 24 01:08:13 24 01:09:18 24 01:09:18
       0 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:01:34 16 00:13:05 18 00:47:46 24 00:05:48 15 00:01:05 13
                                                    00:21       09:33       45:04       02:46       00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:00    00:03:32    00:02:42    00:03:02    00:00:47   00:11:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2017 09:17:16 SIME