Alnis '2017, 3. kārta - Langervalde

20.04.2017
Organizators : JNSC
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 26 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:32:21
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:34:13 +01:52
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:37:45 +05:24
 4.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:37:53 +05:32
 5.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      00:42:02 +09:41
 6.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:42:26 +10:05
 7.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:43:04 +10:43
 8.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:43:19 +10:58
 9.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  00:43:41 +11:20
10.  3188 Andis Malējs VB           Meridiāns  00:44:31 +12:10
11.   405 Didzis Šapkus             Vilce      00:44:32 +12:11
12.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA                   00:45:25 +13:04
13.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      00:46:37 +14:16
14.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               00:46:38 +14:17
15.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       00:47:36 +15:15
16.  3198 Aldis Sebrs VB            Sinoles Sū 00:47:45 +15:24
17.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                00:47:51 +15:30
18.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:48:33 +16:12
19.    10 Artūrs Vaselis            Vilce      00:48:56 +16:35
20.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      00:49:17 +16:56
21.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:50:01 +17:40
22.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      00:56:53 +24:32
23.  3100 Mārtiņš Bušs VB                      00:57:59 +25:38
24.  3172 Artūrs Rutkovskis VB      NĪP        00:58:21 +26:00
25.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      00:59:52 +27:31
26.    12 Signe Stepiņa             Vilce      01:12:35 +40:14
27.    14 Raivo Pienis              Vilce      01:12:37 +40:16
28.    15 Linda Fremberga           Vilce      01:12:41 +40:20
29.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:22:31 +50:10
       20 Zaiga Smikarste           Valgunde   DQ      
       31 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš     Lielplaton DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 21 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:35:34
 2.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:36:12 +00:38
 3.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:37:01 +01:27
 4.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   00:39:10 +03:36
 5.    22 Alvis Feldmanis           Valgunde   00:41:19 +05:45
 6.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:42:16 +06:42
 7.    21 Endija Smikarste          Valgunde   00:43:12 +07:38
 8.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:43:50 +08:16
 9.  3010 Ingus Šmits VA                       00:44:28 +08:54
10.   874 Ivars Prikulis V45        Sprīdītis  00:44:56 +09:22
11.  3120 Haralds Šillers VB        OGRE OK    00:45:19 +09:45
12.  3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti...            00:45:55 +10:21
13.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 00:46:40 +11:06
14.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:48:03 +12:29
15.  3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:48:13 +12:39
16.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      00:49:53 +14:19
17.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      00:50:22 +14:48
18.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      00:50:42 +15:08
19.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                00:50:59 +15:25
20.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      00:52:07 +16:33
21.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      00:52:59 +17:25
22.  3131 Madara Antone SB          Tērvete    00:53:04 +17:30
23.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      00:53:16 +17:42
24.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      00:53:28 +17:54
25.    26 Sintija Zīlīte            Eleja      00:54:13 +18:39
26.  3170 Jānis Ošs                            00:55:00 +19:26
27.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 00:55:46 +20:12
28.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      00:59:00 +23:26
29.  3166 Valters Bisenieks         Sinoles Sū 01:00:05 +24:31
30.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:05:56 +30:22
31.    23 Druvvaldis Rumpis         Valgunde   01:08:46 +33:12
32.  3164 Lauma Leja                ind        01:11:40 +36:06
33.  3151 Dace Burkāne S35                     01:16:47 +41:13
34.    38 Dace Ornicāne             Vircava    01:18:51 +43:17
35.    37 Madara Gūtmane            Vircava    01:20:22 +44:48
36.    36 Evita Gūtmane             Vircava    01:21:44 +46:10
37.    39 Edgars Padzerauskis       Vircava    01:21:47 +46:13
        0 Sabīne Ofoiciere          x257       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3085 Modris Švalbe VC          Alnis      00:36:52
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:36:57 +00:05
 3.     0 Gerda Sirmā               Zaļenieki  00:40:11 +03:19
 4.  3179 Ivars Brolīte V35                    00:42:11 +05:19
 5.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12                    00:42:14 +05:22
 6.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:43:21 +06:29
 7.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:43:22 +06:30
 8.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:44:06 +07:14
 9.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:44:56 +08:04
10.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:45:17 +08:25
11.    34 Alvis Fiļimonovs          Valgunde   00:45:21 +08:29
12.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      00:45:56 +09:04
13.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:45:58 +09:06
14.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:46:04 +09:12
15.  3128 Arvīds Duntavs V35                   00:46:10 +09:18
16.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:46:31 +09:39
17.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:46:32 +09:40
18.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:46:51 +09:59
19.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      00:48:15 +11:23
20.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    00:49:04 +12:12
21.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:50:02 +13:10
22.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:50:50 +13:58
23.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 00:51:01 +14:09
24.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:51:03 +14:11
24.     8 Gundars Bēms              Zaļenieki  00:51:03 +14:11
26.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:51:05 +14:13
27.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:51:27 +14:35
28.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      00:52:48 +15:56
29.  3097 Agris Pavlovskis V45      Alnis      00:54:41 +17:49
30.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      00:57:21 +20:29
31.  3173 Kristīne Krūmiņa SB                  00:57:26 +20:34
32.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:58:42 +21:50
33.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 01:06:09 +29:17
34.     0 Sandis Izotovs            Jaunsardze 01:06:12 +29:20
35.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            Alnis      01:06:31 +29:39
36.    13 Laura Čavare              Vilce      01:06:41 +29:49
37.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 01:07:46 +30:54
38.  3025 Māra ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:08:01 +31:09
39.  3123 Brigita Klovāne SB        Alnis      01:10:11 +33:19
40.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       01:15:11 +38:19
41.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks S12       JNSC       01:15:13 +38:21
     3196 Līva Brūvere SC                      DQ      
     3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze DQ      
     3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                DQ      
     3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16        Jaunsardze DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 13 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3196 Līva Brūvere SC                      00:20:26
 2.     0 Reinis Dauģelis Jaunsa... x166       00:20:40 +00:14
 3.     0 Renārs Skuja Jaunsardze   x170       00:21:13 +00:47
 3.     0 Rainers Auseklis Jauns... x168       00:21:13 +00:47
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:22:11 +01:45
 6.    28 Sandra Pizāne             Lielplaton 00:22:14 +01:48
 7.    35 Valērijs Patraško         Lielplaton 00:23:52 +03:26
 8.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:25:17 +04:51
 9.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:28:47 +08:21
10.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:31:48 +11:22
11.  3182 Katrīna Straumīte S14     JNSC       00:32:15 +11:49
12.  3184 Renāte Alksne S14         JNSC-Alnis 00:32:16 +11:50
13.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:32:29 +12:03
14.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 00:33:57 +13:31
15.     0 Nikolajs Tubačistovs J... x192       00:34:25 +13:59
16.  3116 Viktorija Ose S16         Jaunsardze 00:34:45 +14:19
17.  3177 Marika Rutkovska S35                 00:35:14 +14:48
18.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:35:15 +14:49
19.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:36:15 +15:49
20.     0 Laila Žera Jaunsardze     x190       00:37:11 +16:45
20.     0 Nils Bogdonovs Jaunsardze x188       00:37:11 +16:45
22.  3183 Elīza Staņa S10           JNSC       00:40:44 +20:18
23.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:45:46 +25:20
24.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:59:58 +39:32
25.  3171 Anita Diebele SC                     01:14:46 +54:20
     3104 Līva Brolīte S14                     DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:03:54
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:04:19 +00:25
 3.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14                     00:04:38 +00:44
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:04:51 +00:57
 5.  3183 Elīza Staņa S10           JNSC       00:05:27 +01:33
 6.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:05:38 +01:44
 6.  3147 Viviāna Indriksone S12    Jaunsardze 00:05:38 +01:44
 8.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:05:47 +01:53
 9.     7 Jānis Pīle                Zaļenieki  00:06:16 +02:22
10.  3175 Daiga Izotova S12                    00:06:17 +02:23
11.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:06:19 +02:25
12.     0 Ērika Antanāviča S12      Jaunsardze 00:06:21 +02:27
13.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:06:28 +02:34
14.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:06:37 +02:43
15.  3125 Roberts Švalbe V8         Alnis      00:06:40 +02:46
16.  3147 Viviāna Indriksone S12    Jaunsardze 00:07:29 +03:35
17.  3175 Daiga Izotova S12                    00:07:38 +03:44
18.     0 Ērika Antanāviča S12      Jaunsardze 00:07:39 +03:45
19.    29 Jānis Rihards             Lielplaton 00:07:45 +03:51
20.  3112 Mārtiņš Šmits V8                     00:07:57 +04:03
21.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:08:23 +04:29
22.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:08:29 +04:35
23.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:08:56 +05:02
24.  3130 Jēkabs Duntavs V8                    00:10:31 +06:37
25.  3129 Artūrs Duntavs V10                   00:10:32 +06:38
26.  3174 Ariana Gaile S12                     00:10:43 +06:49
27.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:10:48 +06:54
28.     0 Sanita Pole               x151       00:14:23 +10:29
      816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.04.2017 14:53:41 SIME