Alnis '2017, 5. kārta - Zaļenieki

11.05.2017
Organizators : JNSC
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers VA        JNSC       00:38:48
 2.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:38:56 +00:08
 3.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:40:48 +02:00
 4.    31 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš     Lielplaton 00:42:34 +03:46
 5.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:45:50 +07:02
 6.     0 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        00:47:35 +08:47
 7.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:47:57 +09:09
 8.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:50:05 +11:17
 9.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      00:55:45 +16:57
10.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:56:27 +17:39
11.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               00:57:33 +18:45
12.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      00:57:49 +19:01
13.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      00:58:46 +19:58
14.  2358 Andris Kikusts V45        LF         01:00:11 +21:23
15.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:08:37 +29:49
16.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V45        Alnis      01:16:37 +37:49
17.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:34:28 +55:40
2.DIST Distance (2): 21 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:37:32
 2.   405 Didzis Šapkus             Vilce      00:41:01 +03:29
 3.    59 Artjoms Ņikiforovs        Eleja      00:41:03 +03:31
 4.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       00:41:14 +03:42
 5.  3005 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:41:55 +04:23
 6.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         OK Alnis   00:42:27 +04:55
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA                   00:43:07 +05:35
 8.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:44:52 +07:20
 9.    10 Artūrs Vaselis            Vilce      00:45:15 +07:43
10.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:45:17 +07:45
11.  3131 Madara Antone SB          Tērvete    00:46:19 +08:47
12.    11 Aldis Dunauskis           Vilce      00:47:36 +10:04
13.  3126 Ieva Ivbule SA            Sēlijas me 00:49:29 +11:57
14.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:49:55 +12:23
15.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:50:11 +12:39
16.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   00:51:24 +13:52
17.     0 Gatis Petrovs VB          Jaunsardze 00:52:12 +14:40
18.  3091 Ojārs Jakovels V35        Saldus OK  00:52:36 +15:04
19.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:52:53 +15:21
20.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      00:53:08 +15:36
21.    50 Sandijs Lasenbergs        Valgunde   00:53:46 +16:14
22.  3027 Krista Strautniece SA     JNSC       00:54:14 +16:42
23.   267 Jānis Nāgelis V55         Mona       00:54:22 +16:50
24.    53 Dace Cire                 Līvbērze   00:55:47 +18:15
25.    40 Jānis Netenbergs          Svēte      00:57:42 +20:10
26.  3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                00:58:50 +21:18
27.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      00:59:17 +21:45
28.     0 Gerda Sirmā               Zaļenieki  01:00:02 +22:30
29.  3156 Raivo Poots V45           Dzelksne   01:00:19 +22:47
30.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:00:58 +23:26
31.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                01:01:05 +23:33
32.  3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti...            01:01:15 +23:43
33.    57 Anda Gaidišķe             Vilce      01:01:31 +23:59
34.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:01:52 +24:20
35.    14 Raivo Pienis              Vilce      01:02:05 +24:33
36.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:03:06 +25:34
37.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      01:03:36 +26:04
38.    54 Viesturs Vaičuks          Jaunsvirla 01:06:07 +28:35
39.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:11:33 +34:01
40.    52 Marina Tkačenko           Līvbērze   01:12:32 +35:00
41.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis      01:14:20 +36:48
42.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      01:14:28 +36:56
43.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:15:45 +38:13
44.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       01:23:00 +45:28
45.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        01:47:46 +70:14
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:26:06
 2.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:29:37 +03:31
 3.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:30:07 +04:01
 4.     0 Auseklis                  x47        00:30:31 +04:25
 5.     0 Normunds Narvaiss         Spriditis  00:30:40 +04:34
 6.     0 Bogdanovs                 x49        00:30:58 +04:52
 7.    34 Alvis Fiļimonovs          Valgunde   00:31:32 +05:26
 8.     0 Dauģelis                  x61        00:32:11 +06:05
 9.     0 Skuja                     x52        00:32:32 +06:26
10.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:32:42 +06:36
11.     0 Trubačistovs              x73        00:32:58 +06:52
12.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:33:25 +07:19
13.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:34:28 +08:22
14.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:35:36 +09:30
15.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       00:35:54 +09:48
16.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 00:35:56 +09:50
17.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:36:54 +10:48
18.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:36:57 +10:51
19.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      00:37:23 +11:17
20.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:37:25 +11:19
21.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:37:44 +11:38
22.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:38:22 +12:16
23.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:38:46 +12:40
24.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:38:56 +12:50
24.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:38:56 +12:50
26.    26 Sintija Zīlīte            Eleja      00:39:04 +12:58
27.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      00:39:10 +13:04
28.     0 Anete Mote                x64        00:39:45 +13:39
29.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:39:46 +13:40
30.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      00:40:21 +14:15
31.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       00:40:44 +14:38
32.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:40:48 +14:42
33.     8 Gundars Bēms              Zaļenieki  00:42:04 +15:58
34.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 00:42:52 +16:46
35.  3123 Brigita Klovāne SB        Alnis      00:42:54 +16:48
36.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:43:16 +17:10
37.     0 Sandis Izotovs            Jaunsardze 00:45:18 +19:12
38.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 00:45:56 +19:50
39.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 00:46:11 +20:05
40.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    00:47:59 +21:53
41.  3095 Dāvids Ramlavs V14        Sprīdītis  00:49:11 +23:05
42.  3093 Ingus Dzeniņš VB          Jaunsardze 00:49:56 +23:50
43.  3171 Anita Diebele SC                     00:52:30 +26:24
44.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      00:55:15 +29:09
45.    23 Druvvaldis Rumpis         Valgunde   00:55:45 +29:39
46.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:57:45 +31:39
47.    46 Kristiāna Bērtule         Glūda      00:57:56 +31:50
48.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 00:59:04 +32:58
49.    47 Olīvija Jermakova         Glūda      01:00:26 +34:20
50.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:01:10 +35:04
51.    56 Arta Vaičaka              Jaunsvirla 01:01:19 +35:13
52.    45 Artūrs Klokovskis         Glūda      01:01:52 +35:46
53.    55 Jekaterina Logina         Jaunsvirla 01:14:00 +47:54
54.    37 Madara Gūtmane            Vircava    01:25:02 +58:56
55.    36 Evita Gūtmane             Vircava    01:25:04 +58:58
56.    58 Evelīna Ornicāne          Vircava    01:25:12 +59:06
57.    38 Dace Ornicāne             Vircava    01:25:15 +59:09
     3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35                DQ      
     3093 Ingus Dzeniņš VB          Jaunsardze DQ      
     3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3196 Līva Brūvere SB                      00:17:08
 2.    28 Sandra Pizāne             Lielplaton 00:20:17 +03:09
 3.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 00:20:18 +03:10
 4.     0 Robijs Roze               x146       00:20:20 +03:12
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:20:28 +03:20
 6.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:20:51 +03:43
 7.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:20:54 +03:46
 8.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:20:56 +03:48
 9.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:21:51 +04:43
10.    51 Mārcis Lasenbregs         Valgunde   00:22:02 +04:54
11.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:22:15 +05:07
12.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:23:05 +05:57
13.    49 Egija Grīnberga           Valgunde   00:26:21 +09:13
14.  3193 Emma Oša S8                          00:31:44 +14:36
15.  3118 Zanda Oša S35                        00:32:01 +14:53
16.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:32:16 +15:08
17.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:32:31 +15:23
18.    48 Diāna Maļavko             Valgunde   00:50:48 +33:40
19.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:51:32 +34:24
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:05:07
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:05:08 +00:01
 3.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:06:18 +01:11
 4.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:06:46 +01:39
 5.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:06:59 +01:52
 6.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:08:09 +03:02
 7.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:08:33 +03:26
 8.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:08:46 +03:39
 9.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:08:54 +03:47
10.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:12:47 +07:40
11.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:12:59 +07:52
12.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:26:35 +21:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.05.2017 10:18:29 SIME