Alnis '2017, 6. kārta - Vilce

18.05.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Inguna
[1DIST] [2DIST] [3DIST] [4DIST] [5DIST]
1DIST Distance (1): 15 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:48:27
 2.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:49:10 +00:43
 3.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      00:54:39 +06:12
 4.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:56:18 +07:51
 5.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:59:08 +10:41
 6.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:00:26 +11:59
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:01:00 +12:33
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:02:53 +14:26
 9.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:03:08 +14:41
10.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  01:04:35 +16:08
11.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:06:48 +18:21
12.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:11:01 +22:34
13.  3100 Mārtiņš Bušs VB                      01:41:06 +52:39
14.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:46:27 +58:00
15.  3089 Ralfs Mārcis Ābols V16               01:57:17 +68:50
     3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                DQ      
2DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3005 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:38:12
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:38:35 +00:23
 3.  3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35         Briksnis   00:42:46 +04:34
 4.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:43:32 +05:20
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA                   00:44:23 +06:11
 6.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:44:55 +06:43
 7.  3092 Daiga Rove S35            TSK Sprīdī 00:46:54 +08:42
 8.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:48:16 +10:04
 9.  3015 Atis Luguzs V35           Alnis      00:49:06 +10:54
10.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:52:07 +13:55
11.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   00:52:12 +14:00
12.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 00:53:23 +15:11
13.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      00:56:33 +18:21
14.     0 Dagnis Dubrovskis                    01:02:02 +23:50
15.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       01:04:11 +25:59
16.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:08:36 +30:24
17.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:10:48 +32:36
18.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:10:54 +32:42
19.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      01:13:26 +35:14
20.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 01:13:29 +35:17
21.  3103 Almants Rozgals V35                  01:16:43 +38:31
22.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:18:08 +39:56
23.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:19:17 +41:05
24.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35                01:19:48 +41:36
25.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:20:36 +42:24
26.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:22:33 +44:21
27.  3097 Agris Pavlovskis V45      Alnis      01:26:06 +47:54
3DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       00:35:03
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:37:19 +02:16
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:40:24 +05:21
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:41:49 +06:46
 5.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:43:03 +08:00
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:43:03 +08:00
 7.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:43:15 +08:12
 8.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:44:07 +09:04
 9.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       00:44:50 +09:47
10.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:44:53 +09:50
10.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:44:53 +09:50
12.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:45:10 +10:07
13.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 00:45:13 +10:10
14.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:48:07 +13:04
15.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:48:09 +13:06
16.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:50:02 +14:59
17.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:50:33 +15:30
18.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:50:51 +15:48
19.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      00:52:40 +17:37
20.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:53:56 +18:53
21.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 00:55:32 +20:29
22.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:03:58 +28:55
23.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    01:06:28 +31:25
24.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            Alnis      01:08:53 +33:50
25.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      01:09:26 +34:23
     3030 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB                DQ      
4DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:21:43
 2.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14                     00:22:26 +00:43
 3.  3182 Katrīna Straumīte S14     JNSC       00:22:47 +01:04
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:23:22 +01:39
 5.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:24:03 +02:20
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:24:05 +02:22
 7.  3156 Raivo Poots V45           Dzelksne   00:24:09 +02:26
 8.  3095 Dāvids Ramlavs V14        Sprīdītis  00:27:33 +05:50
 9.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:30:31 +08:48
10.  3149 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze 00:31:24 +09:41
11.     0 Markuss Jansons V14       Jaunsardze 00:32:58 +11:15
12.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16        Jaunsardze 00:33:06 +11:23
13.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 00:33:07 +11:24
14.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:33:10 +11:27
15.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 00:33:16 +11:33
16.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:34:01 +12:18
17.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:36:47 +15:04
18.  3183 Elīza Staņa S10           JNSC       00:37:25 +15:42
        0 Ilze                      x154       DQ      
5DIST Distance (5): 7 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:10:43
 2.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:11:42 +00:59
 3.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:12:45 +02:02
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:12:49 +02:06
 5.     0 Nešs Jermonovs V10        ind        00:13:35 +02:52
 6.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:13:54 +03:11
 7.  3183 Elīza Staņa S10           JNSC       00:14:01 +03:18
 8.  3050 Jete Dreija S10           JNSC       00:14:06 +03:23
 9.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:15:24 +04:41
10.  3096 Ieva Klūga S8                        00:19:01 +08:18
11.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:23:25 +12:42
12.     0 Madara/Māra               x112       00:28:53 +18:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.05.2017 11:02:51 SIME